zrušený předpis

Mladkov5806515580,58810,0032401400,003396
Mostek5806602480,56300,001379700,001698
Nasavrky5806781310,53700,000695130,000315
Nekoř5806868690,58810,0050461410,003420
Němčice5806948950,58810,0051971310,003177
Orlické Podhůří5807166290,58810,003653740,001795
Orličky5807242820,56300,001568420,001019
Ostrov5807325940,58810,0034492320,005627
Oucmanice5807412170,56300,001206330,000800
Pastviny5807593080,58810,001789300,000728
Petrovice5807672430,56300,001351160,000388
Písečná5807754660,58810,0027061150,002789
Plchovice580783750,42130,000312120,000291
Podlesí5808052510,56300,001395130,000315
Přívrat5808213280,58810,001905110,000267
Pustina580830630,42130,00026250,000121
Rudoltice5808481 0060,58810,0058421430,003468
Rybník5479057630,58810,0044311270,003080
Řetová5808726630,58810,003850720,001746
Řetůvka5808812430,56300,00135190,000218
Sázava5743925480,58810,0031821480,003590
Seč5809021480,53700,00078510,000024
Semanín5552405490,58810,003188950,002304
Skořenice5809294140,58810,0024043790,009192
Slatina5809453880,58810,002253210,000509
Sloupnice5803251 7270,59770,0101923430,008319
Sobkovice5479642310,56300,001284930,002256
Sopotnice5809619370,58810,005441600,001455
Sruby5809705440,58810,003159540,001310
Strážná5809881100,53700,0005831300,003153
Studené5809961470,53700,00077990,000218
Sudislav nad Orlicí5810031090,53700,00057840,000097
Sudslava5810111870,53700,00099290,000218
Svatý Jiří5807083020,58810,001754930,002256
Šedivec5810382210,56300,001229340,000825
Tatenice5810468650,58810,005023720,001746
Těchonín5810546130,58810,0035602590,006282
Tisová5810625120,58810,0029731420,003444
Trpík547921700,42130,000291--
Třebovice5810717930,58810,0046051380,003347
Újezd u Chocně5810892800,56300,001557540,001310
Ústí nad Orlicí57989115 0070,70160,1039639 3780,227454
Velká Skrovnice5811012850,56300,001584610,001479
Verměřovice5811197320,58810,004251870,002110
Vlčkov5811271000,42130,00041630,000073
Voděrady5811433220,58810,001870400,000970
Vraclav5811517560,58810,0043902620,006355
Vračovice-Orlov5480221560,53700,000827340,000825
Výprachtice5811789450,58810,0054882910,007058
Vysoké Mýto58118612 3230,70160,0853696 8460,166043
Zádolí581194860,42130,00035880,000194
Záchlumí5812087830,58810,0045471900,004608
Zálší5812162390,56300,0013293340,008101
Zámrsk5812247260,58810,0042162590,006282
Zářecká Lhota5812321700,53700,000901100,000243
Žamberk5812596 0510,61500,0367453 2570,078995
Žampach5812672890,56300,001607890,002159
Žichlínek5812758210,58810,0047684650,011278
VysočinaHavlíčkův BrodBačkov5461941420,53700,000753150,000364
Bartoušov5482601510,53700,00080120,000048
Bělá5735661970,53700,00104590,000218
Bezděkov5484302430,56300,001351740,001795
Bojiště5684572390,56300,00132930,000073
Boňkov573558580,42130,00024160,000146
Borek5684651410,53700,000748150,000364
Břevnice5482781160,53700,000615110,000267
Čachotín5684901750,53700,00092810,000024
Čečkovice548375950,42130,000395110,000267
Česká Bělá5685039780,58810,0056791330,003226
Číhošť5685203270,58810,001899580,001407
Dloubá Ves5685383610,58810,002096260,000631
Dolní Krupá5685973560,58810,002067260,000631
Dolní Město5686018720,58810,0050642770,006718
Dolní Sokolovec548448910,42130,000379--
Druhanov5686191380,53700,00073270,000170
Golčův Jeníkov5686352 6390,59770,0155756480,015717
Habry5686511 3170,58810,0076483620,008780
Havlíčkova Borová5686609270,58810,0053831420,003444
Havlíčkův Brod56841424 2960,71020,170377143870,348943
Herálec5686781 0620,58810,0061671320,003202
Heřmanice548596750,42130,000312--
Hněvkovice5686945580,58810,003240520,001261
Horní Krupá5687084710,58810,0027351070,002595
Horní Paseka548243710,42130,00029520,000048
Hradec5687242250,56300,001251550,001334
Hurtova Lhota5306462220,56300,001234160,000388
Chotěboř5687599 8350,61500,0597244 4020,106766
Chrtníč5687671430,53700,000758280,000679
Chřenovice5735741540,53700,000817240,000582
Jedlá568783610,42130,000254160,000388
Jeřišno5688053040,58810,001765100,000243
Jilem5484131220,53700,00064720,000048
Jitkov5462161870,53700,000992310,000752
Kámen5688213820,58810,0022182680,006500
Kamenná Lhota5688482490,56300,00138420,000048
Klokočov5688561220,53700,00064750,000121
Knyk5482863430,58810,001992350,000849
Kochánov5485291390,53700,000737410,000994
Kojetín5688811620,53700,000859710,001722
Kouty5481891910,53700,001013110,000267
Kozlov5688991410,53700,000748140,000340
Kožlí5689027390,58810,0042911630,003953
Kraborovice548618980,42130,00040830,000073
Krásná Hora5689295370,58810,003118890,002159
Krátká Ves5689371460,53700,000774490,001188
Krucemburk5689451 6420,59770,0096914950,012006
Kunemil5485701120,53700,00059490,000218
Květinov5689532280,56300,001267510,001237
Kyjov5483081250,53700,0006631050,002547
Kynice568970910,42130,00037930,000073
Lány548481680,42130,00028340,000097
Ledeč nad Sázavou5689885 9370,61500,03605328110,068178
Leškovice568996860,42130,000358160,000388
Leština u Světlé5690116060,58810,0035191090,002644
Libice nad Doubravou5690208460,58810,004913700,001698
Lípa5690381 0130,58810,0058821830,004438
Lipnice nad Sázavou5690466390,58810,0037111000,002425
Lučice5690625800,58810,003368780,001892
Malčín5690712040,56300,001134350,000849
Maleč5690896940,58810,0040302100,005093
Michalovice5483161210,53700,000642250,000606
Modlíkov5691271560,53700,000827340,000825
Nejepín548197670,42130,000279210,000509
Nová Ves u Chotěboře5691605640,58810,0032751450,003517
Nová Ves u Leštiny569151970,42130,000404110,000267
Nová Ves u Světlé5552664650,58810,002700900,002183
Okrouhlice5691861 2160,58810,0070612790,006767
Okrouhlička5485882030,56300,001128550,001334
Olešenka5692081820,53700,000965630,001528
Olešná5692162990,56300,001662720,001746
Ostrov5483591370,53700,000726140,000340
Oudoleň5692243400,58810,001974520,001261
Ovesná Lhota5692322130,56300,001184270,000655
Pavlov5692411270,53700,000673--
Podmoklany5486341390,53700,00073760,000146
Podmoky548251910,42130,00037910,000024
Pohled5692917690,58810,0044661570,003808
Pohleď573591780,42130,000324--
Prosíčka5693131080,53700,000573--
Přibyslav5693213 9510,59770,0233181 4900,036139
Příseka5693483340,58810,001940260,000631
Radostín5693641450,53700,00076950,000121
Rozsochatec5693995150,58810,002991650,001577
Rušinov5694021690,53700,00089630,000073
Rybníček569411650,42130,000270110,000267
Sázavka5694292920,56300,001623400,000970
Sedletín5484212920,56300,001623180,000437
Skorkov548324810,42130,00033770,000170
Skryje5694611870,53700,0009921310,003177
Skuhrov5694702550,56300,001418440,001067
Slavětín548553970,42130,000404--
Slavíkov5694883120,58810,001812700,001698
Slavníč548341420,42130,00017560,000146
Sloupno548499450,42130,000187120,000291
Služátky5736041600,53700,000848160,000388
Sobíňov5695186120,58810,003554440,001067
Stříbrné Hory5695342420,56300,001345670,001625
Světlá nad Sázavou5695696 9610,61500,0422713 7780,091632
Šlapanov5695857930,58810,0046051000,002425
Štoky5695931 5580,59770,0091953020,007325
Tis5696153570,58810,002073170,000412
Trpišovice5696231640,53700,000870120,000291
Uhelná Příbram5696405220,58810,003031120,000291
Úhořilka548537450,42130,00018710,000024
Úsobí5696587160,58810,004158710,001722
Vepříkov5696743650,58810,002120--
Veselý Žďár5696824810,58810,002793380,000922
Věž5696917940,58810,0046112250,005457
Věžnice5697043820,58810,002218220,000534
Vilémov5697121 0170,58810,0059062370,005748
Vilémovice5697212090,56300,001162120,000291
Víska5735821780,53700,000944190,000461
Vlkanov569739460,42130,00019120,000048
Vysoká5306541170,53700,000620560,001358
Zvěstovice548626630,42130,00026250,000121
Ždírec5306621120,53700,000594430,001043
Ždírec nad Doubravou5697802 9230,59770,0172511 5860,038467
Žižkovo Pole5698013370,58810,001957610,001479
VysočinaJihlavaArnolec5868541830,53700,00097040,000097
Batelov5868622 3800,59770,0140467690,018651
Bílý Kámen5868891950,53700,001034330,000800
Bítovčice5868974100,58810,002381280,000679
Bohuslavice5869011260,53700,00066850,000121
Borovná587184850,42130,00035410,000024
Boršov5869271200,53700,000636--
Brtnice5869433 7380,59770,0220618430,020446
Brzkov5869512500,56300,001390520,001261
Cejle5869784070,58810,002363240,000582
Cerekvička-Rosice5869861160,53700,00061560,000146
Černíč5870011430,53700,000758220,000534
Čížov5871171640,53700,00087080,000194
Dlouhá Brtnice5870103580,58810,002079300,000728
Dobronín5870281 9320,59770,0114026100,014795
Dobroutov5870362570,56300,001429140,000340
Dolní Cerekev5870441 1790,58810,0068462510,006088
Dolní Vilímeč587061940,42130,000391180,000437
Doupě5870791060,53700,00056220,000048
Dudín5870871520,53700,000806130,000315
Dušejov5870954240,58810,0024621500,00388!
Dvorce5067291550,53700,00082280,000194
Dyjice5871091270,53700,00067310,000024
Hladov5871251310,53700,0006951310,003177
Hodice5871417710,58810,0044773230,007834
Hojkov5871501520,53700,00080640,000097
Horní Dubenky5871686460,58810,0037512060,004996
Horní Myslová587206910,42130,000379140,000340
Hostětice5871921330,53700,000705370,000897
Hubenov5872221420,53700,000753300,000728
Hybrálec5502814060,58810,0023581100,002668
Jamné5872494990,58810,002898990,002401
Jersín5872651890,53700,001002660,001601
Jezdovice5872732550,56300,00141840,000097
Ježená5872811120,53700,00059420,000048
Jihlava58684649 8650,81420,40088837 2630,903 778
Jihlávka5872902340,56300,001301530,001285
Jindřichovice587303920,42130,00038330,000073
Kalhov5873201280,53700,000679--
Kaliště5873381700,53700,000901260,000631
Kamenice5873461 7770,59770,0104872150,005215
Kamenná5873621760,53700,000933150,000364
Klatovec587371610,42130,000254--
Knínice5873892000,53700,00106090,000218
Kostelec5874018690,58810,0050461 5170,036793
Kostelní Myslová587419620,42130,000258110,000267
Kozlov5874274650,58810,002700600,001455
Krahulčí5874356190,58810,0035944400,010672
Krasonice5874432270,56300,001262430,001043
Lhotka587451770,42130,000320--
Luka nad Jihlavou5874782 5940,59770,0153095110,012394
Malý Beranov5874865570,58810,003234790,001916
Markvartice5874941920,53700,001018660,001601
Měšín5875081840,53700,000976210,000509
Meziříčko5875161860,53700,00098620,000048
Milíčov5875241210,53700,000642--
Mirošov5875321760,53700,00093380,000194
Mrákotín5875419050,58810,005255980,002377
Mysletice5875591220,53700,000647300,000728
Mysliboř5875672250,56300,001251130,000315
Nadějov5875752140,56300,001190380,000922
Nevcehle5875832400,56300,001334430,001043
Nová Říše5875918550,58810,0049652260,005481
Olšany587613610,42130,00025480,000194
Olší587214590,42130,00024560,000146
Opatov5876211990,53700,001055330,000800
Ořechov587630750,42130,000312--
Otín587648820,42130,000341410,000994
Panenská Rozsíčka587656890,42130,00037030,000073
Panské Dubenky5876721500,53700,000795330,000800
Pavlov5876814410,58810,002561630,001528
Plandry5877021580,53700,000838560,001358
Polná5877115 0640,61500,0307512 0220,049042
Puklice5877457460,58810,0043321350,003274
Radkov5877612330,56300,001295180,000437
Rančířov5871762100,56300,001167660,001601
Rantířov5877884260,58810,002474960,002328
Rohozná5877963590,58810,00208570,000170
Rozseč5878001950,53700,001034450,001091
Růžená5878183040,58810,001765350,000849
Rybné587826850,42130,00035420,000048
Řásná5878341890,53700,00100270,000170
Řídelov587851940,42130,000391--
Sedlatice587877670,42130,000279--
Sedlejov5878852680,56300,001490540,001310
Smrčná5502992960,56300,001645370,000897
Stáj5879151840,53700,000976200,000485
Stará Říše5879236820,58810,0039601010,002450
Stonařov5879319500,58810,0055171940,004705
Strachoňovice587940910,42130,00037920,000048
Střítež5879583170,58810,0018411470,003565
Suchá5879822330,56300,00129580,000194
Svojkovice587991660,42130,000275--
Šimanov5880081640,53700,00087030,000073
Švábov547255800,42130,00033320,000048
Telč5880245 8090,61500,0352751 8850,045719
Třešť5880325 9890,61500,0363691 6430,039849
Třeštice5880411070,53700,000567230,000558
Urbanov5880671220,53700,00064770,000170
Ústí5880751980,53700,001050590,001431
Vanov588083910,42130,000379190,000461
Vanůvek588091330,42130,000137--
Vápovice588105500,42130,00020810,000024
Velký Beranov5881131 2840,58810,0074561770,004293
Větrný Jeníkov5881215740,58810,0033331060,002571
Věžnice5881301420,53700,00075370,000170
Věžnička5881481120,53700,000594--
Vílanec5881562950,56300,001640650,001577
Volevčice588164510,42130,000212--
Vyskytná nad Jihlavou5881726770,58810,003931390,000946
Vysoké Studnice5881813460,58810,002009630,001528
Vystrčenovice5881991080,53700,00057390,000218
Záborná5882022050,56300,001140210,000509
Zadní Vydří587231520,42130,00021650,000121
Zbilidy5882111660,53700,000880220,000534
Zbinohy588229540,42130,00022530,000073
Zdeňkov588245730,42130,000304--
Zhoř5882533850,58810,0022361200,002910
Zvolenovice588261710,42130,00029520,000048
Zatec5882701090,53700,00057870,000170
Ždírec5882883510,58810,0020381240,003007
VysočinaPelhřimovArneštovice509388760,42130,000316150,000364
Bácovice561118470,42130,00019610,000024
Bělá561126500,42130,00020810,000024
Bohdalín5475492270,56300,001262320,000776
Bořetice561240690,42130,00028710,000024
Bořetín5094181040,53700,000551260,000631
Božejov5475816670,58810,0038731730,004196
Bratřice5476031730,53700,000917490,001188
Budíkov5476382580,56300,001434390,000946
Buřenice5613122180,56300,001212350,000849
Bystrá561801830,42130,000345--
Cetoraz5476622640,56300,001468330,000800
Čáslavsko5476891130,53700,000599110,000267
Častrov5477195260,58810,0030541310,003177
Čejov5477354160,58810,002416370,000897
Čelistná5298261010,53700,000536--
Černov5611421120,53700,000594370,000897
Černovice5477601 8700,59770,0110366940,016832
Červená Řečice5477789870,58810,0057312320,005627