zrušený předpis

Neveklovice571997370,42130,00015450,000121
Niměřice5711212880,56300,001601670,001625
Nová Telib5363771620,53700,00085960,000146
Nová Ves u Bakova5718062290,56300,00127330,000073
Obrubce5708931760,53700,000933550,001334
Obruby5364071910,53700,001013540,001310
Pěčice5710321510,53700,00080150,000121
Pětikozly598241750,42130,000312--
Petkovy5364312170,56300,00120640,000097
Písková Lhota5364405810,58810,003374280,000679
Plazy5364583680,58810,0021374930,011957
Plužná5655802000,53700,00106060,000146
Prodašice570753920,42130,000383690,001674
Předměřice nad Jizerou5364916870,58810,0039891290,003129
Přepeře5709231240,53700,00065770,000170
Ptýrov5719381710,53700,000907220,000534
Rabakov565652430,42130,000179170,000412
Rohatsko5656361580,53700,00083830,000073
Rokytá5296051950,53700,00103420,000048
Rokytovec5711481150,53700,000610230,000558
Řepov5365806160,58810,0035779300,022556
Řitonice565661840,42130,00034950,000121
Sedlec5295911820,53700,00096540,000097
Semčice5366105100,58810,0029621230,002983
Sezemice5995731010,53700,000536140,000340
Skalsko5366363700,58810,0021491220,002959
Skorkov5570303880,58810,002253120,000291
Smilovice5366525880,58810,0034141140,002765
Sojovice5366614470,58810,002596890,002159
Sovínky5655393350,58810,001945200,000485
Strašnov5367092450,56300,001362240,000582
Strážiště571881830,42130,00034510,000024
Strenice5367171660,53700,000880220,000534
Sudoměř565920770,42130,00032010,000024
Sudovo Hlavno5719544160,58810,002416160,000388
Sukorady5367682840,56300,0015791460,003541
Tuřice5709822320,56300,001290100,000243
Ujkovice570761980,42130,00040890,000218
Velké Všelisy5368573550,58810,002061270,000655
Veselice565725990,42130,000412320,000776
Vinařice5656282580,56300,001434500,001213
Vinec5708422470,56300,001373140,000340
Vlkava5655713750,58810,002178860,002086
Vrátno5720211070,53700,00056730,000073
Všejany5369385660,58810,003287490,001188
Zdětín5718144420,58810,002567560,001358
Žďár5369711 2070,58810,007009880,002134
Žerčice5369893260,58810,001893100,000243
Židněves5369972330,56300,001295160,000388
StředočeskýNymburkBěrunice5370218970,58810,005209980,002377
Bobnice5370397760,58810,004506610,001479
Bříství5370473050,58810,001771350,000849
Budiměřice5370555770,58810,003351750,001819
Černíky599301910,42130,000379310,000752
Čilec5996712120,56300,00117940,000097
Činěves5370804780,58810,0027761790,004341
Dlouhopolsko5370982290,56300,001273200,000485
Dobšice5371011800,53700,000954470,001140
Dvory5371105070,58810,0029441080,002619
Dymokury5371287840,58810,0045531310,003177
Hořany534854790,42130,000329210,000509
Hořátev5371526630,58810,0038503510,008513
Hradčany5371612340,56300,001301100,000243
Hradištko5371794230,58810,0024561420,003444
Hrubý Jeseník5996384960,58810,002880220,000534
Chleby5996203610,58810,002096700,001698
Choťánky5372174090,58810,0023751350,003274
Chotěšice5372253190,58810,001852440,001067
Choťovice5349941790,53700,000949280,000679
Chrást5372334760,58810,002764400,000970
Chroustov5347062070,56300,00115170,000170
Jíkev5372502980,56300,001657410,000994
Jiřice5995811340,53700,0007112120,005142
Jizbice5372682880,56300,001601210,000509
Kamenné Zboží5372765430,58810,003153660,001601
Kněžice5372924920,58810,002857640,001552
Kněžičky5514811830,53700,000970520,001261
Kolaje537306880,42130,000366110,000267
Kostelní Lhota5373147570,58810,004396430,001043
Kostomlátky5296302470,56300,00137390,000218
Kostomlaty nad Labem5373311 6740,59770,0098802580,006258
Košík5373493410,58810,001980150,000364
Kounice5373579510,58810,0055221200,002910
Kouty5349432470,56300,001373570,001382
Kovanice5373737310,58810,004245520,001261
Krchleby5373907140,58810,004146670,001625
Křečkov5374033330,58810,001934290,000703
Křinec5374111 3540,58810,0078634110,009968
Libice nad Cidlinou5374381 3140,58810,0076303430,008319
Loučen5374461 0970,58810,0063701680,004075
Lysá nad Labem5374548 2690,61500,0502142 3690,057458
Mcely5374623750,58810,002178100,000243
Městec Králové5374892 8780,59770,0169851 2020,029153
Milčice5374972650,56300,0014731900,004608
Milovice5375016 0150,61500,0365266510,015789
Netřebice5349192070,56300,001151560,001358
Nový Dvůr599654750,42130,00031220,000048
Nymburk53700414 3510,70160,0994197 4950,181784
Odřepsy5375512730,56300,001518510,001237
Okřínek5375601400,53700,0007421770,004293
Opočnice5375784040,58810,002346260,000631
Opolany5375868010,58810,004651910,002207
Oseček5996621120,53700,0005941280,003105
Oskořínek5376165380,58810,003124970,002353
Ostrá5376244000,58810,0023231080,002619
Pátek5376325270,58810,003060870,002110
Písková Lhota5376594110,58810,0023871070,002595
Pisty5376673570,58810,002073310,000752
Pňov-Předhradí5376755350,58810,003107420,001019
Poděbrady53768313 1940,70160,0914035 4350,131821
Podmoky5995901570,53700,000832270,000655
Přerov nad Labem5377211 1150,58810,0064752450,005942
Rožďalovice5377561 6270,59770,0096022980,007228
Sadská5377643 0920,59770,0182481 1040,026776
Sány5377724610,58810,002677240,000582
Seletice5347571610,53700,000854150,000364
Semice5377819290,58810,0053953990,009677
Senice5377991800,53700,000954240,000582
Sloveč5378025180,58810,003008860,002086
Sokoleč5378117900,58810,0045871100,002668
Stará Lysá5378374660,58810,002706390,000946
Starý Vestec5348891450,53700,0007691020,002474
Straky5378535070,58810,0029441260,003056
Stratov5378614080,58810,002369730,001771
Tatce5378885620,58810,003263410,000994
Třebestovice5378967970,58810,0046281760,004269
Úmyslovice5379003000,56300,001668790,001916
Velenice5360832020,56300,001123370,000897
Velenka5348712220,56300,001234130,000315
Vestec5379423070,58810,001783340,000825
Vlkov pod Oškobrhem537951980,42130,00040890,000218
Vrbice5996111830,53700,00097080,000194
Všechlapy5379856010,58810,003490550,001334
Vykáň5379933030,58810,001759440,001067
Záhornice5344713230,58810,001876530,001285
Zbožíčko5996971750,53700,000928190,000461
Zvěřinek5348622310,56300,0012843450,008368
Žehuň5380354300,58810,002497710,001722
Žitovlice5034101340,53700,00071170,000170
StředočeskýPraha-východBabice5380433030,58810,001759460,001116
Bašť5380515190,58810,003014440,001067
Bořanovice5380865060,58810,0029381880,004560
Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav53809415 5180,70160,1075036 9170,167765
Brázdim5381085890,58810,003420700,001698
Březí5648692960,56300,001645500,001213
Čakovičky5982913380,58810,0019631510,003662
Čelákovice53813210 2790,70160,0712092 8370,068809
Čestlice5381414550,58810,0026421 7480,042396
Dobročovice5650081360,53700,00072140,000097
Dobřejovice5381676900,58810,0040071690,004099
Doubek5648851760,53700,00093360,000146
Dřevčice5381914650,58810,002700750,001819
Herink564915770,42130,000320620,001504
Horoušany5382215280,58810,003066390,000946
Hovorčovice5382301 3010,58810,0075551220,002959
Hrusice5382484800,58810,002787100,000243
Husinec5382568650,58810,0050231 2340,029929
Jenštejn5382645210,58810,0030251470,003565
Jirny5382721 4210,58810,0082522 8370,068809
Kaliště5382811580,53700,00083850,000121
Kamenice5382993 0320,59770,0178949950,024133
Káraný5649745300,58810,0030781160,002813
Klecany5383111 9480,59770,0114971 0420,025273
Klíčany5383293000,56300,0016684880,011836
Klokočná5136281510,53700,00080170,000170
Kojetice5383456170,58810,0035831420,003444
Kostelec u Křížků5383704520,58810,002625710,001722
Křenice5649912590,56300,001440380,000922
Křížkový Újezdec5384181440,53700,00076410,000024
Kunice5384266950,58810,004036920,002231
Květnice5649823090,58810,001794190,000461
Lázně Toušeň5389141 0610,58810,0061613730,009047
Líbeznice5384421 3220,58810,0076774230,010259
Louňovice5384515510,58810,003200510,001237
Máslovice5384692750,56300,001529450,001091
Měšice5384771 1090,58810,0064403620,008780
Mirošovice5384859050,58810,0052551180,002862
Mnichovice5384932 3400,59770,0138108240,019985
Modletice5982673680,58810,0021372 3410,056779
Mochov5385078980,58810,0052154620,011205
Mratín5385155580,58810,0032401340,003250
Mukařov5385231 3430,58810,0077992640,006403
Nehvizdy5385401 1130,58810,0064636520,015814
Nová Ves5385582360,56300,00131260,000146
Nový Vestec5385662810,56300,001562200,000485
Nupaky5649071860,53700,0009861970,004778
Odolena Voda53857449160,59770,0290132 3350,056633
Ondřejov5385821 0830,58810,0062892970,007203
Panenské Břežany5386045250,58810,0030492240,005433
Pětihosty5296561100,53700,000583120,000291
Petříkov5386123580,58810,002079320,000776
Podolanka5386214830,58810,002805190,000461
Polerady5386392250,56300,001251430,001043
Popovičky5992212000,53700,001060210,000509
Postřižin5386473440,58810,001998120,000291
Předboj5386553800,58810,002207480,001164
Přezletice5386717770,58810,004512860,002086
Radějovice5386982130,56300,001184360,000873
Radonice5387016340,58810,0036823630,008804
Řehenice5387104390,58810,002549220,000534
Říčany53872811 4960,70160,0796405 6700,137520
Sedlec5982831860,53700,000986230,000558
Senohraby5387529380,58810,0054471380,003347
Sibřina5387615210,58810,0030251730,004196
Sluhy5387796390,58810,003711280,000679
Sluštice5387873130,58810,001818260,000631
Strančice5388091 5710,59770,0092725490,013315
Struhařov5388256040,58810,003507450,001091
Sulice5388331 0440,58810,006062900,002183
Svémyslice5983051090,53700,0005781160,002813
Světice5388417420,58810,0043091040,002522
Svojetice5388505050,58810,002933370,000897
Šestajovice5388761 5750,59770,0092951690,004099
Škvorec5388849480,58810,0055051340,003250
Tehov5388924320,58810,002509330,000800
Tehovec5997192390,56300,001329760,001843
Úvaly53895749130,59770,0289959720,023575
Veleň5389658080,58810,0046921080,002619
Veliká Ves5389732520,56300,001401200,000485
Velké Popovice5389811 9560,59770,0115445970,014480
Větrušice5389903810,58810,002212360,000873
Vodochody5390154380,58810,002543690,001674
Všestary5390314910,58810,002851440,001067
Vyšehořovice5390405460,58810,0031711350,003274
Zápy5057816620,58810,0038443530,008562
Zdiby5390581 4360,58810,0083396270,015207
Zeleneč5390661 7490,59770,0103224320,010478
Zlatá513644760,42130,000316160,000388
Zlonín5390821920,53700,001018370,000897
Zvánovice5390913440,58810,001998370,000897
StředočeskýPraha-západBojanovice5391043840,58810,002230460,001116
Bratřínov5711991200,53700,000636160,000388
Březová-Oleško5997355290,58810,003072250,000606
Buš5400482300,56300,001279170,000412
Černolice5391212000,53700,00106070,000170
Černošice5391395 0960,61500,0309461 4550,035290
Červený Újezd5322158420,58810,0048893290,007980
Číčovice5391472790,56300,001551330,000800
Čisovice5391557780,58810,004518530,001285
Davle5391631 1890,58810,0069043010,007300
Dobrovíz5391714740,58810,002752700,001698
Dobříč5391802510,56300,001395580,001407
Dobřichovice5391982 9860,59770,0176235730,013898
Dolany5392017010,58810,004071280,000679
Dolní Břežany5392101 9170,59770,0113144850,011763
Drahelčice5311464200,58810,002439400,000970
Holubice5392286420,58810,003728200,000485
Horoměřice5392362 2350,59770,0131904020,009750
Hostivice5392445 1580,61500,0313221 4830,035969
Hradištko5392521 3680,58810,0079441980,004802
Hvozdnice5392613280,58810,001905930,002256
Choteč5392872980,56300,00165730,000073
Chrášťany5392955390,58810,0031304190,010162
Chýně5393096780,58810,0039375970,014480
Chýnice5134313010,58810,001748290,000703
Jeneč5393171 0530,58810,0061154590,011133
Jesenice5393253 6800,59770,0217181 6610,040286
Jílové u Prahy53933335160,59770,0207511 0010,024278
Jíloviště5393415900,58810,0034263960,009605
Jinočany5393507960,58810,0046223920,009508
Kamenný Přívoz5393681 1290,58810,0065561090,002644
Karlík5997273500,58810,002032280,000679
Klínec5712113970,58810,002305280,000679
Kněževes5393845280,58810,0030665680,013776
Kosoř5393927240,58810,004204660,001601
Kytín5712613370,58810,0019571070,002595
Lety5394069390,58810,0054533860,009362
Libčice nad Vltavou5394143 2330,59770,0190801950,004730
Libeř5394227750,58810,004500790,001916
Lichoceves5713261910,53700,001013170,000412
Líšnice5394573650,58810,0021201110,002692
Měchenice5394906060,58810,003519480,001164
Mníšek pod Brdy5407654 2080,59770,0248351 1650,028256
Nučice5316189360,58810,0054353590,008707
Ohrobec5395037530,58810,004373540,001310
Okoř571334460,42130,000191240,000582
Okrouhlo5395115200,58810,003020170,000412
Ořech5395207070,58810,0041061840,004463
Petrov5395463740,58810,002172420,001019
Pohoří5395622240,56300,0012451420,003444
Průhonice5395712 0710,59770,0122221 6270,039461
Psáry5395972 3810,59770,0140524730,011472
Ptice5327894880,58810,002834170,000412
Roblín5713181950,53700,001034280,000679
Roztoky5396276 1130,61500,0371221 1620,028183
Rudná5317233 5090,59770,0207092 4480,059374
Řevnice5396432 9330,59770,0173106540,015862
Řitka5396517150,58810,0041521640,003978
Slapy5396606670,58810,0038732380,005772
Statenice5396867520,58810,0043671900,004608
Středokluky5397088520,58810,0049481940,004705
Svrkyně5713422730,56300,001518970,002353
Štěchovice5397321 4130,58810,0082053720,009022
Tachlovice5318215200,58810,0030201450,003517
Trnová598313930,42130,000387280,000679
Třebotov5397591 0800,58810,0062721560,003784
Tuchoměřice5397671 0410,58810,0060454180,010138
Tursko5397755270,58810,0030601290,003129
Úholičky5713515920,58810,003438640,001552
Úhonice5329919070,58810,005267480,001164
Únětice5398055190,58810,0030141110,002692
Velké Přílepy5398131 2440,58810,0072244020,009750
Vestec5134581 3480,58810,0078287940,019258
Vonoklasy5398304210,58810,002445300,000728
Vrané nad Vltavou5398481 9740,59770,0116502200,005336
Všenory5398561 4570,58810,0084612470,005991
Zahořany5712881900,53700,00100710,000024
Zbuzany5398726740,58810,0039142050,004972
Zlatníky-Hodkovice5398819900,58810,0057492130,005166
Zvole5399021 1900,58810,0069101150,002789
StředočeskýPříbramBezděkov pod Třemšínem5296721570,53700,000832200,000485
Bohostice5645591860,53700,0009862260,005481
Bohutín5399531 5570,59770,0091891110,002692
Borotice5399703100,58810,0018001140,002765
Bratkovice5399882770,56300,001540260,000631
Březnice5400133 6390,59770,0214761 2440,030172
Buková u Příbramě5400212340,56300,00130190,000218
Bukovany564664730,42130,000304460,001116