zrušený předpis

Cetyně5644191620,53700,00085930,000073
Čenkov5400723430,58810,0019921 0530,025539
Čím5400812590,56300,0014401090,002644
Daleké Dušníky5400993840,58810,002230310,000752
Dlouhá Lhota5135042960,56300,0016451410,003420
Dobříš5401117 9150,61500,0480642 9070,070506
Dolní Hbity5401298240,58810,0047851090,002644
Drahenice5992981820,53700,000965230,000558
Drahlín5401455210,58810,003025320,000776
Drásov5401533770,58810,0021891470,003565
Drevníky5401702980,56300,001657120,000291
Drhovy5401882240,56300,00124560,000146
Dubenec5983812610,56300,0014513980,009653
Dublovice5402181 0040,58810,0058302660,006452
Dubno5645082350,56300,0013061770,004293
Háje5984022490,56300,001384880,002134
Hluboš5402425410,58810,0031421350,003274
Hlubyně5646051360,53700,00072150,000121
Horčápsko564257900,42130,000374190,000461
Hřiměždice5402853910,58810,002271340,000825
Hudčice5135802230,56300,0012401380,003347
Hvožďany5403158030,58810,0046631820,004414
Chotilsko5403233740,58810,002172450,001091
Chrást5642492170,56300,001206350,000849
Chraštice5403582070,56300,001151460,001116
Jablonná5403743030,58810,001759130,000315
Jesenice5403914890,58810,002840620,001504
Jince5404042 1660,59770,0127834640,011254
Kamýk nad Vltavou5404398310,58810,0048262680,006500
Klučenice5404474910,58810,002851940,002280
Kňovice5984613160,58810,001835100,000243
Korkyně599204980,42130,000408120,000291
Kosova Hora5404981 2000,58810,0069683040,007373
Kotenčice5135551980,53700,00105030,000073
Koupě5296811550,53700,00082220,000048
Kozárovice5405363450,58810,002003470,001140
Krásná Hora nad Vltavou5405529920,58810,0057602720,006597
Křepenice5405791580,53700,000838100,000243
Křešín5405871040,53700,00055120,000048
Láz5406255460,58810,003171160,000388
Lazsko5643461600,53700,0008481280,003105
Lešetice513521940,42130,000391510,001237
Lhota u Příbramě5984114390,58810,0025491700,004123
Malá Hraštice5407147590,58810,004407780,001892
Milešov5407493220,58810,001870550,001334
Milín5407572 0790,59770,0122705100,012370
Modřovice599751560,42130,00023330,000073
Mokrovraty5407815680,58810,0032981800,004366
Nalžovice5407905320,58810,0030891450,003517
Narysov5644782210,56300,001229120,000291
Nečín5408116950,58810,0040361900,004608
Nedrahovice5408204540,58810,0026361050,002547
Nechvalice5408465900,58810,003426630,001528
Nepomuk5645241870,53700,000992370,000897
Nestrašovice564222640,42130,000266290,000703
Nová Ves pod Pleší5408897610,58810,0044192970,007203
Nové Dvory5408971930,53700,001023100,000243
Nový Knín5409011 7720,59770,0104583610,008756
Občov513571970,42130,000404--
Obecnice5409351 1980,58810,0069573380,008198
Obory5409432320,56300,001290290,000703
Obořiště5409515730,58810,003327810,001965
Ohrazenice5409602340,56300,00130130,000073
Osečany5984702660,56300,001479780,001892
Ostrov598372890,42130,000370200,000485
Ouběnice5410101810,53700,000960580,001407
Pečice5410283490,58810,00202790,000218
Petrovice5410441 3400,58810,0077812880,006985
Pičín5410525310,58810,003083330,000800
Počaply5642141020,53700,000541180,000437
Počepice5410875140,58810,002985170,000412
Podlesí5644868990,58810,005220210,000509
Prosenická Lhota5411334550,58810,00264280,000194
Příbram53991135 1470,74490,25851317 2170,417582
Příčovy5135472520,56300,001401210,000509
Radětice5643891360,53700,000721120,000291
Radič5984882140,56300,00119070,000170
Rosovice5412067290,58810,0042332500,006063
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem5412314 2410,59770,0250291 2690,030778
Rybníky5412572720,56300,0015121610,003905
Sádek5412732250,56300,001251140,000340
Sedlčany5412817 7830,61500,0472633 8980,094542
Sedlice5646302180,56300,001212110,000267
Smolotely5413112170,56300,00120690,000218
Solenice5413203770,58810,0021891830,004438
Stará Huť5413381 1600,58810,0067361510,003662
Starosedlský Hrádek5645831270,53700,000673520,001261
Suchodol5413712860,56300,001590490,001188
Svaté Pole5413893190,58810,00185260,000146
Svatý Jan5413976430,58810,003734480,001164
Svojšice564273950,42130,000395190,000461
Štětkovice5414193000,56300,00166890,000218
Těchařovice529664390,42130,00016280,000194
Tochovice5414275770,58810,003351800,001940
Trhové Dušníky5984293990,58810,002317230,000558
Třebsko5414512080,56300,00115680,000194
Tušovice598330990,42130,000412270,000655
Velká Lečice5135391630,53700,00086430,000073
Věšín5415086050,58810,0035131310,003177
Višňová5415166080,58810,003531580,001407
Volenice5415243680,58810,002137480,001164
Voznice5415414620,58810,002683610,001479
Vrančice5643621370,53700,00072650,000121
Vranovice5415672600,56300,001445120,000291
Vševily5984371170,53700,00062050,000121
Vysoká u Příbramě5415832830,56300,001573270,000655
Vysoký Chlumec5415917940,58810,0046112350,005700
Zalužany5416133220,58810,0018701360,003299
Zbenice5643201200,53700,000636110,000267
Zduchovice5135122680,56300,00149030,000073
Županovice564338810,42130,00033740,000097
StředočeskýRakovníkBdín565423600,42130,000250--
Branov5416722040,56300,001134180,000437
Břežany5650411200,53700,00063620,000048
Čistá5416998980,58810,0052151940,004705
Děkov5651812000,53700,001060200,000485
Drahouš529711690,42130,00028790,000218
Hořesedly5417294790,58810,002782950,002304
Hořovičky5417374680,58810,002718480,001164
Hracholusky565202710,42130,00029520,000048
Hřebečníky5417612710,56300,001507330,000800
Hředle5417705690,58810,003304800,001940
Hvozd5653341480,53700,00078520,000048
Chrášťany5418185770,58810,003351850,002062
Janov5652701130,53700,000599240,000582
Jesenice5418341 6500,59770,0097384800,011642
Kalivody565440830,42130,00034530,000073
Karlova Ves5652881160,53700,000615300,000728
Kněževes5418779710,58810,0056392220,005384
Kolešov565199970,42130,000404390,000946
Kolešovice5418938300,58810,0048201520,003687
Kounov5419074970,58810,002886890,002159
Kozojedy565385880,42130,00036660,000146
Krakov5653511010,53700,00053610,000024
Krakovec565369770,42130,000320--
Kroučová5419402400,56300,001334240,000582
Krty5985001030,53700,00054630,000073
Krupá5419664270,58810,002480320,000776
Krušovice5419745780,58810,0033563380,008198
Křivoklát5419826710,58810,0038963180,007713
Lány5419911 6950,59770,0100034960,012030
Lašovice542008930,42130,00038710,000024
Lišany5420166550,58810,0038041840,004463
Lubná5420327380,58810,0042862570,006233
Lužná5420411 7880,59770,0105521950,004730
Malinová565377900,42130,000374310,000752
Městečko5420673880,58810,002253500,001213
Milostín5420752390,56300,001329110,000267
Milý5654661310,53700,00069530,000073
Mšec5421058510,58810,0049421680,004075
Mšecké Žehrovice5421134280,58810,002485300,000728
Mutějovice5421218050,58810,0046751280,003105
Nesuchyně5421304040,58810,002346280,000679
Nezabudice598585750,42130,000312100,000243
Nové Strašecí5421645 0590,61500,0307211 4370,034853
Nový Dům5421811420,53700,00075360,000146
Olešná5421995320,58810,003089380,000922
Oráčov5422023690,58810,0021433890,009435
Panoší Újezd5422112570,56300,001429250,000606
Pavlíkov5442481 0270,58810,0059641170,002838
Petrovice5422292410,56300,001340250,000606
Pochvalov5422372600,56300,001445600,001455
Přerubenice598577630,42130,000262130,000315
Příčina5422531770,53700,000939150,000364
Přílepy5652611860,53700,000986--
Pšovlky5422702450,56300,001362120,000291
Pustověty5422881690,53700,000896180,000437
Račice5997601580,53700,000838100,000243
Rakovník54165616 3290,70160,11312211 0270,267449
Roztoky5985261 0050,58810,0058363240,007858
Ruda5423267010,58810,004071420,001019
Rynholec5423347610,58810,0044191830,004438
Řeřichy565504910,42130,00037970,000170
Řevničov5423511 4260,58810,0082812100,005093
Senec5423692300,56300,00127950,000121
Senomaty5423779250,58810,005371710,001722
Skryje5423851340,53700,000711100,000243
Slabce5424157210,58810,004187790,001916
Smilovice565407550,42130,00022920,000048
Srbeč5424312810,56300,0015621230,002983
Svojetín5424583330,58810,001934600,001455
Sýkoříce 5424664180,58810,002427420,001019
Šanov5424744690,58810,002723780,001892
Šípy5984961670,53700,000885260,000631
Švihov565326440,42130,00018310,000024
Třeboc5425041340,53700,00071190,000218
Třtice5425124600,58810,002671100,000243
Václavy565512590,42130,00024510,000024
Velká Buková5425632560,56300,001423540,001310
Velká Chmelištná529699610,42130,000254380,000922
Všesulov5651301070,53700,000567120,000291
Všetaty5425983120,58810,001812350,000849
Zavidov5426013130,58810,001818710,001722
Zbečno5426104300,58810,0024971050,002547
Žďár598518880,42130,00036650,000121
JihočeskýČeské BudějoviceAdamov5358265260,58810,003054330,000800
Bečice5361561080,53700,0005731110,002692
Borek5442721 1670,58810,0067771870,004535
Borovany5442813 7400,59770,0220738740,021198
Borovnice535681970,42130,00040450,000121
Boršov nad Vltavou5442991 1770,58810,0068354540,011011
Bošilec5354012070,56300,001151140,000340
Branišov5514902000,53700,00106090,000218
Břehov5360591100,53700,000583130,000315
Čakov5355412180,56300,001212210,000509
Čejkovice5443292940,56300,001634430,001043
České Budějovice54425694 6220,84870,79294565 9951,600645
Čížkrajice5515032620,56300,001456780,001892
Dasný5352492700,56300,001501270,000655
Dívčice5443615520,58810,003205870,002110
Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic5352062 3090,59770,0136274180,010138
Dobšice5361991090,53700,000578200,000485
Dolní Bukovsko5443881 5040,59770,0088764290,010405
Doubravice5356642170,56300,001206110,000267
Doudleby5444003590,58810,002085540,001310
Drahotěšice5359582140,56300,001190140,000340
Dříteň5444261 4200,58810,0082462760,006694
Dubičné5357883160,58810,0018351020,002474
Dubné5444421 1710,58810,0068001960,004754
Dynín5444513040,58810,0017652000,004851
Habří535575870,42130,000362120,000291
Hartmanice5360751610,53700,000854100,000243
Heřmaň5985931610,53700,000854370,000897
Hlavatce5358511380,53700,000732150,000364
Hlincová Hora5986072940,56300,00163440,000097
Hluboká nad Vltavou5444854 6780,59770,0276081 5070,036551
Homole5444939210,58810,0053482320,005627
Horní Kněžeklady5361051080,53700,000573220,000534
Horní Stropnice5445151 5650,59770,0092362030,004924
Hosín5445237010,58810,0040711700,004123
Hosty5355241550,53700,000822120,000291
Hradce535460450,42130,000187--
Hranice5445402410,56300,001340330,000800
Hrdějovice5445581 5540,59770,0091716960,016881
Hůry5357534510,58810,002619270,000655
Hvozdec535613820,42130,00034110,000024
Chotýčany5359072130,56300,001184240,000582
Chrášťany5445917000,58810,0040651140,002765
Jankov5446123880,58810,002253490,001188
Jílovice5446398830,58810,005128540,001310
Jivno5357612180,56300,001212270,000655
Kamenná5359822760,56300,001534410,000994
Kamenný Újezd5446632 0260,59770,0119574550,011036
Komařice5358772610,56300,001451200,000485
Kvítkovice529729900,42130,00037420,000048
Ledenice5447362 2200,59770,0131023300,008004
Libin5447443170,58810,001841440,001067
Libníč5358003870,58810,0022471310,003177
Lipí5447615550,58810,003223270,000655
Lišov5447793 9880,59770,0235369080,022023
Litvínovice5447951 5750,59770,0092952200,005336
Ločenice5448095840,58810,003391870,002110
Mazelov5359402060,56300,001145260,000631
Mladošovice5448172500,56300,001390230,000558
Modrá Hůrka598615750,42130,000312120,000291
Mokrý Lom535842820,42130,00034130,000073
Mydlovary5352812830,56300,001573910,002207
Nákří5353712150,56300,00119560,000146
Nedabyle5448252790,56300,001551460,001116
Neplachov5354353510,58810,002038400,000970
Nová Ves5356486110,58810,003548900,002183
Nové Hrady5448682 5910,59770,0152919800,023769
Olešnice5448847380,58810,004286980,002377
Olešník5448927290,58810,0042331280,003105
Ostrolovský Újezd5352311140,53700,000604350,000849
Petříkov5356992790,56300,001551120,000291
Pištín5359915070,58810,002944840,002037
Planá5351762530,56300,0014062870,006961
Plav5353463420,58810,001986610,001479
Radošovice5449651730,53700,000917290,000703
Roudné5449736130,58810,003560920,002231
Rudolfov5449812 4010,59770,0141704060,009847
Římov5450077200,58810,0041811250,003032
Sedlec5450154510,58810,0026193370,008174
Slavče5450235260,58810,003054750,001819
Srubec5450661 1930,58810,006928660,001601
Staré Hodějovice5450749520,58810,005528410,000994
Strážkovice5450823500,58810,002032250,000606
Strýčice536032470,42130,000196230,000558
Střížov5450911730,53700,000917210,000509
Svatý Jan nad Malší5451044670,58810,002712850,002062
Ševětín5451211 3090,58810,0076012710,006573
Štěpánovice5451396470,58810,0037571620,003929
Temelín5451557570,58810,0043962 0530,049794
Trhové Sviny5451714 7280,59770,0279031 8920,045889
Týn nad Vltavou5452018 3090,61500,0504573 0300,073490
Úsilné5354943360,58810,001951460,001116
Včelná5452281 5160,59770,0089471410,003420
Vidov5357372990,56300,001662440,001067
Vitín5358932820,56300,001568220,000534
Vlkov535915210,42130,000087--
Vrábče5452615160,58810,002996380,000922
Vráto5357962320,56300,0012901120,002716
Všemyslice5452879650,58810,0056041250,003032
Záboří5453172950,56300,001640230,000558
Zahájí5360163650,58810,002120530,001285
Závraty599778330,42130,000137--
Zliv5453413 7060,59770,0218727350,017827
Zvíkov5355912630,56300,001462610,001479
Žabovřesky5453684150,58810,0024101070,002595
Žár5453763310,58810,0019221020,002474
Žimutice5453845770,58810,003351790,001916
JihočeskýČeský KrumlovBenešov nad Černou5454061 3740,58810,0079795630,013655
Besednice5454148420,58810,004889790,001916
Bohdalovice5362532800,56300,001557440,001067
Brloh5454311 0230,58810,0059411950,004730
Bujanov5454495530,58810,0032111880,004560
Černá v Pošumaví5454578180,58810,0047501610,003905
Český Krumlov54539213 9420,70160,0965857 2310,175381
Dolní Dvořiště5454651 2120,58810,0070384180,010138
Dolní Třebonín5454739480,58810,0055051380,003347
Frymburk5454811 3210,58810,0076712510,006088
Holubov5454909510,58810,0055222860,006937
Horní Dvořiště5455035330,58810,0030951970,004778
Horní Planá5455112 2870,59770,0134978480,020567
Hořice na Šumavě5455207960,58810,0046221520,003687
Chlumec536229470,42130,00019670,000170
Chvalšiny5455461 1750,58810,0068232450,005942