zrušený předpis

Kájov5455541 3200,58810,0076653990,009677
Kaplice5455627 1930,61500,0436803 4150,082828
Křemže5455712 5510,59770,0150554020,009750
Lipno nad Vltavou5455975370,58810,0031182060,004996
Loučovice5456011 9610,59770,0115735680,013776
Malonty5456191 1770,58810,0068352280,005530
Malšín5362961210,53700,000642150,000364
Mirkovice5456274230,58810,002456660,001601
Mojné5986231960,53700,001039450,001091
Netřebice5456434500,58810,002613900,002183
Nová Ves5136614000,58810,002323260,000631
Omlenice5456604350,58810,002526340,000825
Pohorská Ves5456943300,58810,001916160,000388
Přední Výtoň5457162380,56300,001323440,001067
Přídolí5457245880,58810,003414970,002353
Přísečná5457322060,56300,001145570,001382
Rožmberk nad Vltavou5457673410,58810,0019801000,002425
Rožmitál na Šumavě5457754020,58810,002334390,000946
Soběnov5458053120,58810,001812220,000534
Srnín5362452330,56300,0012951840,004463
Střítež5515383750,58810,0021782870,006961
Světlík5458132540,56300,001412180,000437
Velešín5458213 9990,59770,0236011 3620,033034
Větřní5458303 9140,59770,0230998500,020616
Věžovatá Pláně5363001150,53700,000610110,000267
Vyšší Brod5458482 6090,59770,0153989210,022338
Zlatá Koruna5458646840,58810,003972420,001019
Zubčice5458723650,58810,002120630,001528
Zvíkov536237500,42130,00020810,000024
JihočeskýJindřichův HradecBáňovice5627261090,53700,000578100,000243
Bednárec562548990,42130,000412130,000315
Bednáreček5610532050,56300,00114030,000073
Blažejov5617112890,56300,001607430,001043
Bořetín562742930,42130,00038770,000170
Březina5077331470,53700,00077960,000146
Budeč5460202370,56300,001318440,001067
Budíškovice5460387730,58810,0044891650,004002
Cep5091911890,53700,00100220,000048
Cizkrajov5460545740,58810,0033331100,002668
Červený Hrádek5091162140,56300,001190320,000776
České Velenice5460893 4020,59770,0200781 4320,034732
Český Rudolec5460971 0050,58810,0058368190,019864
Číměř5461017100,58810,004123510,001237
Člunek5617034680,58810,002718340,000825
Dačice5461277 9470,61500,0482593 9860,096677
Dešná5461436590,58810,003827810,001965
Deštná5461516950,58810,0040362410,005845
Dívčí Kopy529753580,42130,000241--
Dobrohošť562416480,42130,000200--
Dolní Pěna5624671180,53700,0006261140,002765
Dolní Žďár5626021270,53700,000673230,000558
Domanín5628403130,58810,001818820,001989
Doňov507610910,42130,000379180,000437
Drunče560987580,42130,000241--
Dunajovice5628151990,53700,001055500,001213
Dvory nad Lužnicí5091413300,58810,001916200,000485
Frahelž5626371460,53700,000774390,000946
Hadravova Rosička562696590,42130,00024570,000170
Halámky5628071470,53700,0007791940,004705
Hamr5623863630,58810,002108630,001528
Hatín5462911980,53700,001050250,000606
Heřmaneč546305950,42130,000395--
Horní Meziříčko5986581100,53700,000583--
Horní Němčice562785920,42130,000383--
Horní Pěna5463644790,58810,002782470,001140
Horní Radouň5463812580,56300,001434510,001237
Horní Skrýchov561061900,42130,000374660,001601
Horní Slatina5623191420,53700,00075330,000073
Hospříz5464023770,58810,002189890,002159
Hrachoviště562831810,42130,000337100,000243
Hříšice5464453250,58810,001887860,002086
Chlum u Třeboně5464612 1760,59770,0128422910,007058
Jarošov nad Nežárkou5465001 0700,58810,0062132760,006694
Jilem5627691100,53700,00058330,000073
Jindřichův Hradec54588122 6660,71020,15894711 4000,276496
Kačlehy562491670,42130,00027910,000024
Kamenný Malíkov598631620,42130,00025880,000194
Kardašova Řečice5465422 1290,59770,0125656630,016080
Klec5626881990,53700,00105560,000146
Kostelní Radouň5091082590,56300,001440240,000582
Kostelní Vydří5083571510,53700,000801400,000970
Kunžak5466151 5180,59770,0089593760,009120
Lásenice5466235320,58810,003089900,002183
Lodhéřov5466666140,58810,0035651210,002935
Lomnice nad Lužnicí5466741 6770,59770,0098973130,007591
Lužnice5085013960,58810,002300110,000267
Majdalena5467124830,58810,0028051370,003323
Nová Bystřice5467983 3550,59770,0198009040,021926
Nová Olešná562734970,42130,000404140,000340
Nová Včelnice5468012 4510,59770,0144655190,012588
Nová Ves nad Lužnicí5623603410,58810,0019801640,003978
Novosedly nad Nežárkou5468446300,58810,0036581400,003396
Okrouhlá Radouň5624751720,53700,000912810,001965
Peč5077173880,58810,00225320,000048
Písečné5469175530,58810,003211400,000970
Pístina5610701950,53700,001034690,001674
Plavsko5090784350,58810,002526500,001213
Pleše5076281840,53700,000976330,000800
Pluhův Žďár5469686150,58810,0035711230,002983
Polště562459970,42130,000404160,000388
Ponědraž5626701170,53700,000620700,001698
Ponědrážka562653860,42130,00035810,000024
Popelín5469924520,58810,002625360,000873
Příbraz5610882280,56300,001267930,002256
Rapšach5470695410,58810,003142820,001989
Ratiboř5077841630,53700,000864360,000873
Rodvínov5470854380,58810,0025432330,005651
Roseč5080042010,56300,001117110,000267
Rosička560995660,42130,00027510,000024
Slavonice5471662 7010,59770,0159416510,015789
Smržov561045900,42130,00037470,000170
Staňkov5623782450,56300,0013621000,002425
Staré Hobzí5472045770,58810,003351620,001504
Staré Město pod Landštejnem5472125450,58810,0031651140,002765
Stráž nad Nežárkou5472218360,58810,0048552770,006718
Strmilov5472391 4130,58810,0082052920,007082
Stříbřec5472474360,58810,002532440,001067
Střížovice5081525950,58810,0034552950,007155
Studená5472632 4260,59770,0143181 0990,026655
Suchdol nad Lužnicí5472803 6340,59770,0214471 6850,040868
Světce5610291390,53700,00073710,000024
Třebětice5623273050,58810,001771280,000679
Třeboň5473368 8390,61500,0536754 2150,102231
Újezdec507644660,42130,000275--
Velký Ratmírov5625992050,56300,001140910,002207
Vícemil561037870,42130,00036210,000024
Višňová507652730,42130,000304--
Vlčetínec598640630,42130,000262--
Volfířov5474416590,58810,0038271000,002425
Vydři5626291260,53700,000668--
Záblatí508683850,42130,000354140,000340
Záhoří5076951190,53700,000631130,000315
Zahrádky5474682400,56300,0013341040,002522
Žďár529761750,42130,000312240,000582
Županovice562424460,42130,000191--
JihočeskýPísekAlbrechtice nad Vltavou5492588420,58810,0048891730,004196
Bernartice5492661 2640,58810,0073402450,005942
Borovany5987802270,56300,001262600,001455
Boudy5621221740,53700,000923390,000946
Božetice5492913960,58810,002300380,000922
Branice5493043080,58810,001789310,000752
Cerhonice5493211310,53700,000695280,000679
Čimelice5493391 0280,58810,0059703290,007980
Čížová5493478970,58810,0052093250,007883
Dobev5493636830,58810,0039661640,003978
Dolní Novosedly5623011910,53700,001013260,000631
Dražíč5493712150,56300,001195160,000388
Drhovle5493804950,58810,0028741380,003347
Heřmaň5493982210,56300,001229120,000291
Horosedly5615251130,53700,000599120,000291
Hrazany5494102780,56300,001545300,000728
Hrejkovice5494284570,58810,002654970,002353
Chyšky5494521 0940,58810,0063532090,005069
Jetětice5494792840,56300,001579610,001479
Jickovice5620841020,53700,00054170,000170
Kestřany5494876260,58810,003635900,002183
Kluky5494955300,58810,003078570,001382
Kostelec nad Vltavou5495094080,58810,002369640,001552
Kovářov5495171 4520,58810,0084322880,006985
Kožlí561550500,42130,000208200,000485
Králova Lhota5495252040,56300,00113490,000218
Křenovice5621811420,53700,00075390,000218
Křižanov509752910,42130,00037920,000048
Kučeř5495411660,53700,000880300,000728
Květov5988011150,53700,00061080,000194
Lety5495682850,56300,001584750,001819
Milevsko5495769 2710,61500,0562993 9670,096216
Minice56214934“0,42130,00014120,000048
Mirotice5495841 1300,58810,0065621510,003662
Mirovice5495921 6560,59770,0097734920,011933
Mišovice5496062390,56300,001329320,000776
Myslín549614910,42130,00037970,000170
Nerestce562157890,42130,00037070,000170
Nevězice5496571450,53700,00076920,000048
Okrouhlá529877680,42130,000283-
Olešná562190880,42130,000366290,000703
Orlík nad Vltavou5496813420,58810,0019861450,003517
Osek5988281170,53700,00062060,000146
Oslov5497033320,58810,0019281100,002668
Ostrovec5497113830,58810,0022241440,003493
Paseky5622541410,53700,000748100,000243
Písek54924029 8010,71020,20898212 7710,309748
Podolí I5497543410,58810,001980310,000752
Probulov561509510,42130,00021220,000048
Protivín5497715 0360,61500,0305811 7170,041644
Přeborov5615171340,53700,000711170,000412
Předotice5096214160,58810,002416160,000388
Přeštěnice5497972970,56300,001651450,001091
Putim5498014450,58810,002584300,000728
Rakovice5620682190,56300,001217420,001019
Ražice5498274120,58810,0023921030,002498
Sepekov5498431 3460,58810,0078162080,005045
Skály5498512690,56300,001495440,001067
Slabčice5498603090,58810,001794620,001504
Smetanova Lhota5498782610,56300,001451730,001771
Stehlovice529885960,42130,000399150,000364
Tálín5499321580,53700,000838440,001067
Temešvár562271960,42130,00039920,000048
Varvažov5622111730,53700,000917110,000267
Veselíčko5499751960,53700,0010391000,002425
Vlastec5988441800,53700,000954120,000291
Vlksice5988521350,53700,00071620,000048
Vojníkov562289620,42130,000258110,000267
Vráž5499912760,56300,001534890,002159
Vrcovice5500011140,53700,00060480,000194
Záhoří5500277600,58810,0044132520,006112
Zbelítov5500353370,58810,001957440,001067
Zběšičky5500431250,53700,000663480,001164
Zhoř5500602840,56300,001579540,001310
Zvíkovské Podhradí5621651920,53700,001018790,001916
Žďár5988612370,56300,001318290,000703
JihočeskýPrachaticeBabice537241770,42130,00032020,000048
Bohumilice5501163240,58810,001881740,001795
Bohunice537527430,42130,000179210,000509
Borová Lada5459022790,56300,001551510,001237
Bošice5501242970,56300,001651200,000485
Budkov561576930,42130,00038720,000048
Buk5375192790,56300,001551720,001746
Bušanovice5501592560,56300,001423220,000534
Čkyně5501671 5040,59770,0088768130,019719
Drslavice537187800,42130,000333--
Dub5501834000,58810,002323610,001479
Dvory537144670,42130,000279140,000340
Horní Vltavice5502054130,58810,002398360,000873
Hracholusky5502214850,58810,002816680,001649
Husinec5502301 3320,58810,0077355410,013121
Chlumany5502482940,56300,001634510,001237
Chroboly5502644700,58810,002729700,001698
Chvalovice5374201700,53700,00090120,000048
Kratušín537136520,42130,00021610,000024
Křišťanov5616731310,53700,000695650,001577
Ktiš5503295090,58810,0029561410,003420
Kubova Huť5639781110,53700,000589470,001140
Kvilda5503371670,53700,000885650,001577
Lažiště5503453040,58810,001765460,001116
Lčovice5616491250,53700,00066380,000194
Lenora5503538170,58810,004744900,002183
Lhenice5503611 7690,59770,0104402870,006961
Lipovice5370711820,53700,000965420,001019
Lužice537322430,42130,00017920,000048
Mahouš5373811450,53700,000769190,000461
Malovice5504186390,58810,0037111230,002983
Mičovice5504263130,58810,001818590,001431
Nebahovy5504344280,58810,002485410,000994
Němčice5503961820,53700,000965950,002304
Netolice5504422 7250,59770,0160828480,020567
Nicov529893790,42130,000329120,000291
Nová Pec5504515930,58810,0034441850,004487
Nové Hutě561568890,42130,000370570,001382
Olšovice537365340,42130,000141--
Pěčnov537543580,42130,00024120,000048
Prachatice55009411 7890,70160,0816705 9800,145039
Radhostice5504851750,53700,000928110,000267
Stachy5505151 2240,58810,0071084110,009968
Stožec5505232170,56300,001206850,002062
Strážný5505313970,58810,0023052190,005312
Strunkovice nad Blanicí5505401 2170,58810,0070672620,006355
Svatá Maří5505585390,58810,003130300,000728
Šumavské Hoštice5505743980,58810,002311400,000970
Těšovice5505822540,56300,0014122760,006694
Tvrzice5506041080,53700,000573300,000728
Újezdec537535490,42130,000204--
Vacov5506211 3620,58810,0079094770,011569
Vimperk5506477 9650,61500,0483683 0350,073611
Vitějovice5506554530,58810,002631420,001019
Vlachovo Březí5506631 6870,59770,0099563170,007689
Volary5506714 0830,59770,0240971 1920,028911
Vrbice529915680,42130,000283280,000679
Záblatí5506803700,58810,002149650,001577
Zábrdí537195550,42130,000229--
Zálezly5506983030,58810,00175930,000073
Zbytiny5507013100,58810,001800990,002401
Zdíkov5507281 6670,59770,0098383630,008804
Žárovná5299231130,53700,000599--
Želnava5507611320,53700,000700200,000485
Žernovice5372092350,56300,001306670,001625
JihočeskýStrakoniceBavorov5508091 4400,58810,0083622220,005384
Bělčice5508179820,58810,0057021750,004244
Bezdědovice5988953120,58810,001812340,000825
Bílsko5508332110,56300,001173310,000752
Blatná5508506 6900,61500,04062545110,109410
Bratronice537063530,42130,00022010,000024
Březí530018670,42130,000279210,000509
Budyně560171420,42130,000175--
Buzice5299661310,53700,000695300,000728
Cehnice5509064470,58810,002596610,001479
Čečelovice5100681610,53700,000854160,000388
Čejetice5509228520,58810,004948800,001940
Čepřovice5509491910,53700,001013360,000873
Čestice5509579420,58810,0054701710,004147
Číčenice5509654540,58810,0026361920,004657
Doubravice5509812550,56300,001418310,000752
Drahonice5510153430,58810,001992840,002037
Drachkov5602191530,53700,000811340,000825
Drážov5510232660,56300,001479100,000243
Droužetice5602431170,53700,000620--
Dřešín5510402640,56300,001468480,001164
Hajany551597850,42130,000354230,000558
Hájek561690420,42130,000175--
Hlupín536628920,42130,00038370,000170
Horní Poříčí5368813000,56300,00166860,000146
Hornosín536369740,42130,00030870,000170
Hoslovice5511041790,53700,000949220,000534
Hoštice5511211780,53700,00094410,000024
Chelčice5511393400,58810,0019741840,004463
Chlum5299821800,53700,000954320,000776
Chobot536903580,42130,00024120,000048
Chrášťovice5511552460,56300,001368190,000461
Jinín5511631710,53700,000907330,000800
Kadov5511803740,58810,002172810,001965
Kalenice5369461050,53700,00055720,000048
Katovice5512011 3040,58810,0075723260,007907
Kladruby5604051400,53700,000742200,000485
Kocelovice5366011780,53700,000944210,000509
Krajníčko536342940,42130,000391130,000315
Kraselov5512612310,56300,001284190,000461
Krašlovice5368061450,53700,000769390,000946
Krejnice536954650,42130,000270--