LounyČeradiceCZ0424530581---100.0-----100.0
LibočanyCZ0424530590---100.0-----100.0
Blšany u LounCZ0424542547---100.0-----100.0
CítolibyCZ0424542571---100.0-----100.0
OboraCZ0424542580---50.0-----50.0
Nová VesCZ0424542636---50.0-----50.0
StaňkoviceCZ0424543128---33.3-----33.3
JimlinCZ0424546011---66.7-----66.7
LíšťanyCZ0424546879---50.0-----50.0
VršoviceCZ0424546887---100.0-----100.0
BrodecCZ0424546895---100.0-----100.0
LounyCZ0424565971---100.0-----100.0
BlšanyCZ0424566021---87.5-----87.5
HoledečCZ0424566187---75.0-----75.0
HřiškovCZ0424566195---33.3-----33.3
ChlumčanyCZ0424566233---100.0-----100.0
KošticeCZ0424566284---80:0-----80.0
Krásný DvůrCZ0424566306---20.0-----20.0
KryryCZ0424566314---27.3-----27.3
LenešiceCZ0424566322---50.0-----50.0
LibořiceCZ0424566381---100.0-----100.0
MěcholupyCZ0424566454---25.0-----25.0
Nové SedloCZ0424566519---100.0-----100.0
OčihovCZ0424566527---100.0-----100.0
Panenský TýnecCZ0424566535---100.0-----100.0
PodbořanyCZ0424566616---62.5-----62.5
PostoloprtyCZ0424566624---27.3-----27.3
RanáCZ0424566659---66.7-----66.7
SlavětínCZ0424566713---50.0-----50.0
SmolniceCZ0424566721---100.0-----100.0
ToužetínCZ0424566829---100.0-----100.0
VeltěžeCZ0424566896---100.0-----100.0
Vrbno nad LesyCZ0424566926---100.0-----100.0
ZatecCZ0424566985---100.0-----100.0
ŽiželiceCZ0424567019---66.7-----66.7
MostMostCZ0425567027---25.0-----25.0
Horní JiřetínCZ0425567175---100.0-----100.0
KlínyCZ0425567191---50.0-----50.0
LitvínovCZ0425567256---90.0-----90.0
LomCZ0425567264---40.0-----40.0
MeziboříCZ0425567311---75.0-----75.0
Nová Ves v HoráchCZ0425567329---77.8-----77.8
TepliceTepliceCZ042656744220.0--60.0--20.0--60.0
BílinaCZ0426567451---37.5-----37.5
HostomiceCZ0426567531---100.0-----100.0
OhníčCZ0426567761---33.3-----33.3
SvětecCZ0426567841---33.3-----33.3
ZabrušanyCZ0426567868---100.0-----100.0
Ústi n. L.Ústi nad LabemCZCM27554804 --8.320.8--20.8--29.2
ChuderovCZ0427568023---25.0-----25.0
OZKO na území Libereckého kr.Česká LípaČeská LípaCZ0511561380---29.4-----29.4
BlíževedlyCZ0511561410---20.0-----20.0
Horní PoliceCZ0511561606---100.0-----100.0
ŽandovCZ0511562297---40.0-----40.0
Jablonec n. N.Jablonec nad NisouCZ0512563510-------42.9-42.9
Albrechtice v Jiz. h.CZ0512563528-------33.333.333.3
DesnáCZ05Í2563552-------100.050.0100.0
DržkovCZ0512563561-------100.050.0100.0
Josefův DůlCZ0512563633-------33.3-33.3
KořenovCZ0512563668-------10.05.010.0
Lučany nad NisouCZ0512563692-------100.033.3100.0
PlavyCZ0512563757-------100.0100.0100.0
SmržovkaCZ0512563811-------100.075.0100.0
TanvaldCZ0512563820-------100.0100.0100.0
Velké HamryCZ0512563838-------100.0100.0100.0
ZásadaCZ0512563854-------100.0100.0100.0
Zlatá OlešniceCZ0512563862-------75.050.075.0
LiberecČtveřínCZ0513544531---100.0-----100.0
PaceřiceCZ0513545953---100.0-----100.0
Hodkovice nad Moh.CZ0513564061---20.0-----20.0
Horní ŘasniceCZ0513564079---16.7-----16.7
PěnčinCZ0513564303---50.0-----50.0
VlastibořiceCZ0513564516---50.0-----50.0
SemilyOhrazeniceCZ0514577359---100.0-----100.0
TurnovCZ0514577626---16.7-----16.7
OZKO na území Královéhradeckého krajeJičínDěteniceCZ052257282928.628.6
KopidlnoCZ0522573060---55.6-----55.6
LibáňCZ0522573108---20.0-----20.0
TrutnovTrutnovCZ0525579025---19.2-----19.2
OZKO na území kraje VysočinaŽďár n. S.Velké Meziříčí CZ0615597007--9.19.1-----9.1
BlanskoBlanskoCZ0621581283---83.3-----83.3
Černá HoraCZ0621581496---20.0-----20.0
LažanyCZ0621581909---100.0-----100.0
LipůvkaCZ0621581968---33.3-----33.3
OlomučanyCZ0621582166---50.0-----50.0
RáječkoCZ0621582247---50.0-----50.0
Šebrov-KateřinaCZ0621582476---50.0-----50.0
Újezd u Černé HoryCZ0621582557---50.0-----50.0
VavřinecCZ0621582603---25.0-----25.0
OZKO na území Jihomoravského krajeBrno-městoBrnoCZ0622582786--3.363.9-----63.9
Brno-venkovJinačoviceCZ0623583171---50.0-----50.0
JiříkoviceCZ0623583189---100.0-----100.0
KobylniceCZ0623583219---100.0-----100.0
ModřiceCZ0é23583391---100.0----.-100.0
MoravanyCZ0623583413---100.0-----100.0
NebovidyCZ0623583456---100.0-----100.0
OslavanyCZ0623583588--33.333.3-----33.3
OstopoviceCZ0623583596---100.0-----100.0
PodolíCZ0623583634--100.0-----100.0
PopoviceCZ0623583651---100.0-----100.0
PopůvkyCZ0623583669---50.0-----50.0
PraceCZ0623583685---100.0-----100.0
RebešoviceCZ0623583774---100.0-----100.0
RozdrojoviceCZ0623583791---100.0-----100.0
SokolniceCZ0623583898---66.7-----66.7
StřeliceCZ0623583910---50.0-----50.0
ŠlapaniceCZ0623583952---100.0-----100.0
TroubskoCZ0623584029---100.0-----100.0
TvarožnáCZ0623584037---100.0-----100.0
ŽelešiceCZ0623584266---50.0-----50.0
HodonínKyjovCZ0625586307---14.3-----14.3
VyškovHolubiceCZ0626550825---100.0-----100.0
VyškovCZ0626592889--9.19.1-----9.1
HodějiceCZ0626593044---50.0-----50.0
KřenoviceCZ0626593214---33.3-----33.3
RousínovCZ0626593559---12.5-----12.5
Slavkov u BrnaCZ0626593583---100.0-----100.0
VelešoviceCZ0626593681---100.0-----100.0
ZnojmoPlenkoviceCZ0627550051---100.0-----100.0
Nový Šaldorf-SedlešoviceCZ0627587729---66.7-----66.7
ZnojmoCZ0627593711---100.0-----100.0
CitoniceCZ0627593851---100.0-----100.0
DyjeCZ0627593991---1O0.0-----100.0
HavraníkyCZ0627594024---33.3-----33.3
KravskoCZ0627594261---25.0-----25.0
KrhoviceCZ0627594270---50.0-----50.0
KuchařoviceCZ0627594300---100.0-----100.0
MašoviceCZ0627594415---100.0-----100.0
StrachoticeCZ0627594822---33.3-----33.3
TasoviceCZ0627594920---50.0-----50.0
TvořihrázCZ0627594997---33.3-----33.3
ÚnanovCZ0627595021---66.7-----66.7
VrbovecCZ0627595128---33.3-----33.3
OZKO na území Olomouckého kr.OlomoucOlomoucCZ0712500496--21.485.7-----85.7
Bílá LhotaCZ0712500623---60.0-----60.0
Horka nad MoravouCZ0712502545---66.7-----66.7
LitovelCZ0712503444---84.6-----84.6
MajetínCZ0712503738---33.3-----33.3
MladečCZ0712504246---100.0-----100.0
PříkazyCZ0712505013---50.0-----50.0
TěšeticeCZ0712505269---25.0-----25.0
TršiceCZ0712505366---20.0-----20.0
UničovCZ0712505587---21.4-----21.4
Velká BystřiceCZ0712505609---33.3-----33.3
Velký TýnecCZ0712505650---16.7-----16.7
Velký ÚjezdCZ0712505668---33.3-----33.3
SkrbeňCZ0712552151---50.0-----50.0
ČervenkaCZ0712552186---100.0-----100.0
MedlovCZ0712552372---12.5-----12.5
Křelov-BřuchotinCZ0712554901---100.0-----100.0
MěrotínCZ0712568911---100.0-----100.0
ProstějovProstějovCZ0713589250---8.3-----8.3
PřerovPřerovCZ0714511382--6.375.0-----75.0
BělotínCZ0714512231---50.0-----50.0
BochořCZ0714512532---33.3-----33.3
Bradek u PřerovaCZ0714512800---100.0-----100.0
BukCZ0714512826---100.0-----100.0
Dolní ÚjezdCZ0714513199---66.7-----66.7
Horní MoštěniceCZ0714513491---33.3-----33.3
HraniceCZ0714513750---46.2---. --46.2
Hustopeče nad BečvouCZ0714513768---42.9-----42.9
KokoryCZ0714514152---100.0-----100.0
Lipník nad BečvouCZ0714514705---25.0-----25.0
MilenovCZ0714515418---50.0-----50.0
Osek nad BečvouCZ0714516619---80.0-----80.0
PolomCZ0714516911---100.0-----100.0
ProseniceCZ0714517151---100.0-----100.0
RadslaviceCZ0714517534---100.0-----100.0
RokytniceCZ0714517607---100.0-----100.0
VeselíčkoCZ0714520420---66.7-----66.7
ŽelatoviceCZ0714523640---100.0-----1000
VýklekyCZ0714547450---100.0-----100.0
ŠumperkŠumperkCZ0715523704---62.5-----62.5
BludovCZ0715525588---33.3-----33.3
Dolní StudénkyCZ0715553379---66.7-----66.7
OZKO na území Zlínského krajeVsetínDolní BečvaCZ0723541800---100.0-----100.0
LesnáCZ0723544302---25.0-----25.0
Prostřední BečvaCZ0723544698---14.3-----14.3
Rožnov pod RadhoštěmCZ0723544841---72.7-----72.7
Střitež nad BečvouCZ0723544922---100.0-----100.0
Valašské MeziříčíCZ0723545058---69.2--7.7--69.2
VidčeCZ0723545198---33.3-----33.3
ZašováCZ0723545236---100.0--20.0--100.0
ZubřiCZ0723545252---28.6-----28.6
ZlínZlínCZ0724585068---9.7-----9.7
OZKO na území Moravskoslezského krajeFrýdek-MístekNýdekCZ0812507091---46.2--76.9--76.9
PržnoCZ0812507181---100.0-----100.0
Komorní LhotkaCZ0812507237---20.0--20.0--20.0
JanoviceCZ0812507423---50.0-----50.0
KošařiskaCZ0812507458---20.0--20.0--20.0
MilíkovCZ0812507547---33.3--33.3--33.3
BukovecCZ0812511935------16.7--16.7
PísekCZ0812512028------80.0--80.0
HrádekCZ0812512176---100.0--100.0--100.0
MetyloviceCZ0812512184---100.0-----100.0
Horní DomaslaviceCZ0812512192--100.0100.0--100.0--100.0