zrušený předpis

JihomoravskýZnojmoBantice5937292370,56300,0013121320,003157
JihomoravskýZnojmoBěhařovice5937374110,58810,0023771030,002464
JihomoravskýZnojmoBezkov5937452080,56300,001152190,000454
JihomoravskýZnojmoBítov5937531570,53700,000829560,001339
JihomoravskýZnojmoBlanné593761940,42130,000389120,000287
JihomoravskýZnojmoBlížkovice5937701 2400,58810,0071714200,010046
JihomoravskýZnojmoBohutice5937886090,58810,003522470,001124
JihomoravskýZnojmoBojanovice5937961810,53700,0009562090,004999
JihomoravskýZnojmoBorotice5938003790,58810,0021921380,003301
JihomoravskýZnojmoBoskovštejn5938181510,53700,000797240,000574
JihomoravskýZnojmoBožice5938261 4620,58810,0084553070,007343
JihomoravskýZnojmoBranišovice5938345090,58810,0029442330,005573
JihomoravskýZnojmoBřežany5938429320,58810,0053902050,004903
JihomoravskýZnojmoCitonice5938515130,58810,0029671580,003779
JihomoravskýZnojmoCtidružice5938693200,58810,001851430,001028
JihomoravskýZnojmoČejkovice5938772210,56300,001223280,000670
JihomoravskýZnojmoČermákovice593885950,42130,000394630,001507
JihomoravskýZnojmoČernín5938931500,53700,000792320,000765
JihomoravskýZnojmoDamnice5939073340,58810,001932590,001411
JihomoravskýZnojmoDobelice5939232700,56300,001495360,000861
JihomoravskýZnojmoDobřínsko5939313750,58810,002169300,000718
JihomoravskýZnojmoDobšice5469412 4220,59770,0142353550,008491
JihomoravskýZnojmoDolenice5939581570,53700,000829330,000789
JihomoravskýZnojmoDolní Dubňany5939664650,58810,002689560,001339
JihomoravskýZnojmoDyjákovice5939748440,58810,0048812240,005358
JihomoravskýZnojmoDyjákovičky5939824420,58810,002556520,001244
JihomoravskýZnojmoDyje5939914000,58810,002313880,002105
JihomoravskýZnojmoDžbánice5940081600,53700,000845130,000311
JihomoravskýZnojmoGrešlové Mýto5940162020,56300,001118390,000933
JihomoravskýZnojmoHavraníky5940243590,58810,002076260,000622
JihomoravskýZnojmoHevlín5940321 3470,58810,0077904370,010452
JihomoravskýZnojmoHluboké Mašůvky5940417060,58810,004083790,001890
JihomoravskýZnojmoHnanice5940592920,56300,0016171380,003301
JihomoravskýZnojmoHodonice5940671 7790,59770,0104568940,021383
JihomoravskýZnojmoHorní Břečkov5940752730,56300,001511640,001531
JihomoravskýZnojmoHorní Dubňany5940833180,58810,001839220,000526
JihomoravskýZnojmoHorní Dunajovice5940916390,58810,003695510,001220
JihomoravskýZnojmoHorní Kounice5941052650,56300,001467450,001076
JihomoravskýZnojmoHostěradice5941131 4710,58810,0085071890,004520
JihomoravskýZnojmoHostim5941214290,58810,0024812680,006410
JihomoravskýZnojmoHrabětice5941309000,58810,0052052090,004999
JihomoravskýZnojmoHrádek5941489210,58810,0053261310,003133
JihomoravskýZnojmoHrušovany nad Jevišovkou5941563 2110,59770,0188721 2850,030735
JihomoravskýZnojmoChvalatice5941641180,53700,000623160,000383
JihomoravskýZnojmoChvalovice5941724560,58810,0026371 3360,031955
JihomoravskýZnojmoJamolice5941814500,58810,002602320,000765
JihomoravskýZnojmoJaroslavice5941991 2510,58810,0072341620,003875
JihomoravskýZnojmoJevišovice5942021 1290,58810,0065295380,012868
JihomoravskýZnojmoJezeřany-Maršovice5942117400,58810,004279880,002105
JihomoravskýZnojmoJiřice u Miroslavi5942294290,58810,0024811040,002487
JihomoravskýZnojmoJiřice u Moravských Budějovic550841610,42130,00025340,000096
JihomoravskýZnojmoKadov5942371400,53700,000739270,000646
JihomoravskýZnojmoKorolupy5942532040,56300,001129700,001674
JihomoravskýZnojmoKravsko5942615140,58810,002972600,001435
JihomoravskýZnojmoKrhovice5942704940,58810,002857200,000478
JihomoravskýZnojmoKřepice5942881340,53700,000708120,000287
JihomoravskýZnojmoKřídlůvky5500862060,56300,001140510,001220
JihomoravskýZnojmoKubšice5942961440,53700,000760180,000431
JihomoravskýZnojmoKuchařovice5943009410,58810,0054421290,003085
JihomoravskýZnojmoKyjovice5943181500,53700,000792240,000574
JihomoravskýZnojmoLančov5943262570,56300,001423560,001339
JihomoravskýZnojmoLechovice5943344270,58810,002469750,001794
JihomoravskýZnojmoLesná5943422610,56300,0014451340,003205
JihomoravskýZnojmoLesonice5943511700,53700,000898150,000359
JihomoravskýZnojmoLitobratřice5943695100,58810,002949540,001292
JihomoravskýZnojmoLoděnice5943774410,58810,002550610,001459
JihomoravskýZnojmoLubnice594385780,42130,000323410,000981
JihomoravskýZnojmoLukov5943932270,56300,001257140,000335
JihomoravskýZnojmoMackovice5944073830,58810,002215210,000502
JihomoravskýZnojmoMašovice5944154150,58810,002400980,002344
JihomoravskýZnojmoMedlice5944231830,53700,000966140,000335
JihomoravskýZnojmoMikulovice5944315940,58810,003435780,001866
JihomoravskýZnojmoMilíčovice5944402120,56300,001174280,000670
JihomoravskýZnojmoMiroslav5944582 9910,59770,0175797530,018010
JihomoravskýZnojmoMiroslavské Knínice5944663220,58810,001862550,001315
JihomoravskýZnojmoMorašice5944742280,56300,001262150,000359
JihomoravskýZnojmoMoravský Krumlov5944826 0210,61500,0364122 6070,062354
JihomoravskýZnojmoNašiměřice5945121960,53700,001035150,000359
JihomoravskýZnojmoNěmčičky594521920,42130,000381180,000431
JihomoravskýZnojmoNový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice5877291 0190,58810,0058932280,005453
JihomoravskýZnojmoOlbramkostel5945555280,58810,0030531500,003588
JihomoravskýZnojmoOlbramovice5945631 0590,58810,0061242340,005597
JihomoravskýZnojmoOleksovice5945716910,58810,003996700,001674
JihomoravskýZnojmoOnšov594580730,42130,000302110,000263
JihomoravskýZnojmoOslnovice5945981000,42130,00041430,000072
JihomoravskýZnojmoPavlice5946014990,58810,002886860,002057
JihomoravskýZnojmoPetrovice5946103420,58810,001978580,001387
JihomoravskýZnojmoPlaveč5946284460,58810,002579880,002105
JihomoravskýZnojmoPlenkovice5500513540,58810,002047200,000478
JihomoravskýZnojmoPodhradí nad Dyjí594636460,42130,000191160,000383
JihomoravskýZnojmoPodmolí5946441580,53700,000834120,000287
JihomoravskýZnojmoPodmyče594652990,42130,000410130,000311
JihomoravskýZnojmoPráče5946798000,58810,004626440,001052
JihomoravskýZnojmoPravice5946873100,58810,001793240,000574
JihomoravskýZnojmoProkopov594695970,42130,00040230,000072
JihomoravskýZnojmoProsiměřice5947097470,58810,0043202440,005836
JihomoravskýZnojmoPřeskače5500781050,53700,000554100,000239
JihomoravskýZnojmoRešice5947253540,58810,002047290,000694
JihomoravskýZnojmoRozkoš5947331730,53700,000914120,000287
JihomoravskýZnojmoRudlice5947411120,53700,00059170,000167
JihomoravskýZnojmoRybníky5947504110,58810,002377830,001985
JihomoravskýZnojmoSkalice5947685490,58810,003175620,001483
JihomoravskýZnojmoSlatina5947762530,56300,001401140,000335
JihomoravskýZnojmoSlup5947844400,58810,002544550,001315
JihomoravskýZnojmoStálky5947921580,53700,000834650,001555
JihomoravskýZnojmoStarý Petřín5948062380,56300,001318470,001124
JihomoravskýZnojmoStošíkovice na Louce5948141970,53700,001040600,001435
JihomoravskýZnojmoStrachotice5948229900,58810,0057251080,002583
JihomoravskýZnojmoStřelice5948311530,53700,000808140,000335
JihomoravskýZnojmoSuchohrdly5552311 0690,58810,0061821830,004377
JihomoravskýZnojmoSuchohrdly u Miroslavi5948494470,58810,002585550,001315
JihomoravskýZnojmoŠafov5948651710,53700,000903270,000646
JihomoravskýZnojmoŠanov5948731 2860,58810,0074371670,003994
JihomoravskýZnojmoŠatov5948811 1840,58810,0068472180,005214
JihomoravskýZnojmoŠtítary5948906730,58810,003892840,002009
JihomoravskýZnojmoŠumice5949032330,56300,001290300,000718
JihomoravskýZnojmoŠumná5949115910,58810,0034181470,003516
JihomoravskýZnojmoTasovice5949201 2370,58810,0071541240,002966
JihomoravskýZnojmoTavíkovice5949386080,58810,0035161120,002679
JihomoravskýZnojmoTěšetice5949464980,58810,0028801840,004401
JihomoravskýZnojmoTrnové Pole5949541250,53700,000660230,000550
JihomoravskýZnojmoTroskotovice5949626200,58810,0035851100,002631
JihomoravskýZnojmoTrstěnice5949715560,58810,003215620,001483
JihomoravskýZnojmoTulešice5949892010,56300,001113210,000502
JihomoravskýZnojmoTvořihráz5949973530,58810,002041440,001052
JihomoravskýZnojmoUherčice5950044120,58810,002383630,001507
JihomoravskýZnojmoÚjezd595012850,42130,00035280,000191
JihomoravskýZnojmoÚnanov5950211 1210,58810,006483830,001985
JihomoravskýZnojmoValtrovice5950393900,58810,002255240,000574
JihomoravskýZnojmoVedrovice5950478260,58810,004777340,000813
JihomoravskýZnojmoVelký Karlov5453254270,58810,002469460,001100
JihomoravskýZnojmoVémyslice5950556970,58810,004031910,002177
JihomoravskýZnojmoVevčice595063750,42130,00031140,000096
JihomoravskýZnojmoVišňové5950711 1390,58810,0065872470,005908
JihomoravskýZnojmoVítonice5950802260,56300,00125180,000191
JihomoravskýZnojmoVracovice5500191870,53700,000987110,000263
JihomoravskýZnojmoVranov nad Dyjí5950988690,58810,0050251720,004114
JihomoravskýZnojmoVranovská Ves5951012670,56300,001478370,000885
JihomoravskýZnojmoVratěnín5951102760,56300,001528510,001220
JihomoravskýZnojmoVrbovec5951281 1070,58810,0064022000,004784
JihomoravskýZnojmoVýrovice5951361710,53700,000903130,000311
JihomoravskýZnojmoVysočany5951441120,53700,00059140,000096
JihomoravskýZnojmoZálesí5951521830,53700,000966140,000335
JihomoravskýZnojmoZblovice595161510,42130,00021160,000144
JihomoravskýZnojmoZnojmo59371135 0320,74490,25660316 4560,393595
JihomoravskýZnojmoŽeletice5951792720,56300,001506860,002057
JihomoravskýZnojmoŽerotice5951872980,56300,001650280,000670
JihomoravskýZnojmoŽerůtky5951952670,56300,001478400,000957
OlomouckýJeseníkBělá pod Pradědem5239171 8140,59770,0106623060,007319
OlomouckýJeseníkBernartice5248919400,58810,0054361950,004664
OlomouckýJeseníkBílá Voda5252272870,56300,0015891430,003420
OlomouckýJeseníkČerná Voda5334916250,58810,0036141170,002798
OlomouckýJeseníkČeská Ves5693562 5660,59770,0150817350,017580
OlomouckýJeseníkHradec-Nová Ves5533012910,56300,001611320,000765
OlomouckýJeseníkJavorník5361482 9890,59770,0175677070,016910
OlomouckýJeseníkJeseník53638512 3770,70160,0853895 3230,127316
OlomouckýJeseníkKobylá nad Vidnavkou5572184770,58810,002758790,001890
OlomouckýJeseníkLipová-lázně5400302 5940,59770,0152468430,020163
OlomouckýJeseníkMikulovice5403822 7200,59770,0159866290,015044
OlomouckýJeseníkOstružná5693301620,53700,000855780,001866
OlomouckýJeseníkPísečná5406841 0580,58810,0061181880,004497
OlomouckýJeseníkSkorošice5534847780,58810,004499870,002081
OlomouckýJeseníkStará Červená Voda5410366620,58810,0038281330,003181
OlomouckýJeseníkSupíkovice5411177110,58810,0041122740,006554
OlomouckýJeseníkUhelná5412145050,58810,002920700,001674
OlomouckýJeseníkVápenná5412491 2660,58810,0073213010,007199
OlomouckýJeseníkVelká Kraš5534688820,58810,005101800,001913
OlomouckýJeseníkVelké Kunětice5694536280,58810,003632310,000741
OlomouckýJeseníkVidnava5413031 3980,58810,0080852160,005166
OlomouckýJeseníkVlčice5413464580,58810,002649320,000765
OlomouckýJeseníkZlaté Hory5979964 3820,59770,0257551 1740,028080
OlomouckýJeseníkŽulová5415751 3210,58810,0076394100,009806
OlomouckýOlomoucBabice5523564110,58810,002377910,002177
OlomouckýOlomoucBělkovice-Lašťany5005261 9740,59770,0116021330,003181
OlomouckýOlomoucBílá Lhota5006231 0880,58810,006292860,002057
OlomouckýOlomoucBílsko5520622130,56300,001179440,001052
OlomouckýOlomoucBlatec5008015770,58810,003337620,001483
OlomouckýOlomoucBohuňovice5008522 4620,59770,0144704810,011505
OlomouckýOlomoucBouzov5008611 4630,58810,0084602160,005166
OlomouckýOlomoucBukovany5524025060,58810,002926430,001028
OlomouckýOlomoucBystročice5008796030,58810,003487240,000574
OlomouckýOlomoucBystrovany5470267990,58810,0046215620,013442
OlomouckýOlomoucČervenka5521861 3540,58810,0078304730,011313
OlomouckýOlomoucDaskabát5524456080,58810,0035161350,003229
OlomouckýOlomoucDlouhá Loučka5014761 8030,59770,0105972790,006673
OlomouckýOlomoucDolany5016462 2670,59770,0133242230,005334
OlomouckýOlomoucDoloplazy5683921 2810,58810,0074081170,002798
OlomouckýOlomoucDomašov nad Bystřicí5452794810,58810,002782440,001052
OlomouckýOlomoucDomašov u Šternberka5523132930,56300,0016221050,002511
OlomouckýOlomoucDrahanovice5017511 7150,59770,0100802120,005071
OlomouckýOlomoucDub nad Moravou5017941 5150,59770,0089042330,005573
OlomouckýOlomoucDubčany5520712050,56300,00113540,000096
OlomouckýOlomoucGrygov5018411 3970,58810,0080793110,007438
OlomouckýOlomoucHaňovice5521784500,58810,0026021280,003061
OlomouckýOlomoucHlásnice5523301520,53700,000803110,000263
OlomouckýOlomoucHlubočky5021464 3990,59770,0258543 0680,073381
OlomouckýOlomoucHlušovice5520204480,58810,002591500,001196
OlomouckýOlomoucHněvotín5022351 2740,58810,0073675260,012581
OlomouckýOlomoucHnojice5024055700,58810,003296910,002177
OlomouckýOlomoucHorka nad Moravou5025452 1600,59770,0126953820,009137
OlomouckýOlomoucHorní Loděnice5697983480,58810,002012210,000502
OlomouckýOlomoucHraničné Petrovice5469761430,53700,000755180,000431
OlomouckýOlomoucHuzová5974146210,58810,0035911130,002703
OlomouckýOlomoucCharváty5688727990,58810,004621560,001339
OlomouckýOlomoucCholina5028396700,58810,0038751620,003875
OlomouckýOlomoucJívová5031425550,58810,0032102090,004999
OlomouckýOlomoucKomárov5471231490,53700,00078710,000024
OlomouckýOlomoucKožušany-Tážaly5033048180,58810,004730780,001866
OlomouckýOlomoucKrčmaň5524374570,58810,002643360,000861
OlomouckýOlomoucKřelov-Břuchotín5549011 4440,58810,0083512830,006769
OlomouckýOlomoucLiboš5690035890,58810,003406720,001722
OlomouckýOlomoucLipina5523051270,53700,00067110,000024
OlomouckýOlomoucLitovel50344410 0730,70160,0694944 2210,100958
OlomouckýOlomoucLoučany5522326320,58810,003655880,002105
OlomouckýOlomoucLoučka5520382170,56300,00120130,000072
OlomouckýOlomoucLuběnice5522164000,58810,002313400,000957
OlomouckýOlomoucLuká5036227920,58810,0045801050,002511
OlomouckýOlomoucLutín5036573 2450,59770,0190721 7950,042933
OlomouckýOlomoucLužice5698443610,58810,002088570,001363
OlomouckýOlomoucMajetín5037381 0810,58810,006251920,002200
OlomouckýOlomoucMedlov5523721 5580,59770,0091574890,011696
OlomouckýOlomoucMěrotín5689112890,56300,00160030,000072
OlomouckýOlomoucMladeč5042467650,58810,0044242500,005979
OlomouckýOlomoucMladějovice5523486350,58810,0036721190,002846
OlomouckýOlomoucMoravský Beroun5976783 3090,59770,0194488440,020187
OlomouckýOlomoucMrsklesy5549445580,58810,003227470,001124
OlomouckýOlomoucMutkov547093410,42130,0001700-
OlomouckýOlomoucNáklo5044411 4240,58810,0082351260,003014
OlomouckýOlomoucNáměšť na Hané5045051 8870,59770,0110912180,005214
OlomouckýOlomoucNorberčany5976863450,58810,001995390,000933
OlomouckýOlomoucNová Hradečná5523817450,58810,004308680,001626
OlomouckýOlomoucOlbramice5522592080,56300,001152160,000383
OlomouckýOlomoucOlomouc500496100 3811,03931,02586763 8581,527358
OlomouckýOlomoucPaseka5047851 1870,58810,0068644030,009639
OlomouckýOlomoucPňovice5521608410,58810,0048631220,002918
OlomouckýOlomoucPřáslavice5524111 2840,58810,0074251530,003659
OlomouckýOlomoucPříkazy5050131 1980,58810,0069281870,004473
OlomouckýOlomoucŘídeč5541031710,53700,0009030-
OlomouckýOlomoucSamotišky5470771 2140,58810,007021580,001387
OlomouckýOlomoucSenice na Hané5050811 8280,59770,0107446390,015284
OlomouckýOlomoucSenička5522673230,58810,001868900,002153
OlomouckýOlomoucSkrbeň5521511 1150,58810,006448820,001961
OlomouckýOlomoucSlatinice5051111 4620,58810,0084552280,005453
OlomouckýOlomoucSlavětín5521942060,56300,001140500,001196
OlomouckýOlomoucStrukov5690541610,53700,000850160,000383
OlomouckýOlomoucStřeň5470185340,58810,003088150,000359
OlomouckýOlomoucSuchonice5697711710,53700,000903110,000263
OlomouckýOlomoucSvésedlice5524291680,53700,000887440,001052
OlomouckýOlomoucŠtarnov5520115990,58810,003464500,001196
OlomouckýOlomoucŠtěpánov5051613 3550,59770,0197196740,016121
OlomouckýOlomoucŠternberk50518813 8720,70160,0957035 2400,125331
OlomouckýOlomoucŠumvald5052181 7550,59770,0103153330,007965
OlomouckýOlomoucTěšetice5052691 2200,58810,0070551690,004042
OlomouckýOlomoucTovéř5520895410,58810,003129460,001100
OlomouckýOlomoucTroubelice5052931 8280,59770,0107443670,008778