zrušený předpis

OlomouckýOlomoucTršice5053661 5570,59770,0091512470,005908
OlomouckýOlomoucÚjezd5055011 3790,58810,0079752880,006888
OlomouckýOlomoucUničov50558712 2830,70160,0847415 2880,126479
OlomouckýOlomoucÚstín5523643610,58810,002088140,000335
OlomouckýOlomoucVelká Bystřice5056092 9160,59770,0171381 1380,027219
OlomouckýOlomoucVelký Týnec50565022110,59770,0129953930,009400
OlomouckýOlomoucVelký Újezd5056681 0830,58810,0062632340,005597
OlomouckýOlomoucVěrovany5521191 3220,58810,0076451320,003157
OlomouckýOlomoucVilémov5689614710,58810,002724990,002368
OlomouckýOlomoucŽelechovice5523992190,56300,001212380,000909
OlomouckýOlomoucŽerotín5058624590,58810,002654480,001148
OlomouckýProstějovAlojzov5067612290,56300,001268170,000407
OlomouckýProstějovBedihošť5892681 0000,58810,0057831920,004592
OlomouckýProstějovBílovice-Lutotín5892765150,58810,002978730,001746
OlomouckýProstějovBiskupice5892842370,56300,001312160,000383
OlomouckýProstějovBohuslavice5892924940,58810,0028572340,005597
OlomouckýProstějovBousín5893061290,53700,00068190,000215
OlomouckýProstějovBrodek u Konice5893149440,58810,0054594790,011457
OlomouckýProstějovBrodek u Prostějova5893221 4810,58810,0085653510,008395
OlomouckýProstějovBřezsko5893312330,56300,001290420,001005
OlomouckýProstějovBudětsko5893494300,58810,0024871060,002535
OlomouckýProstějovBuková5893573480,58810,002012450,001076
OlomouckýProstějovČehovice5893655150,58810,002978940,002248
OlomouckýProstějovČechy pod Kosířem5893819960,58810,0057601650,003946
OlomouckýProstějovČelčice5893905630,58810,0032561010,002416
OlomouckýProstějovČelechovice na Hané5894031 2120,58810,0070091220,002918
OlomouckýProstějovDětkovice5894204790,58810,002770930,002224
OlomouckýProstějovDobrochov5894382750,56300,001522170,000407
OlomouckýProstějovDobromilice5894468610,58810,004979490,001172
OlomouckýProstějovDoloplazy5894545470,58810,0031631990,004760
OlomouckýProstějovDrahany5894625210,58810,0030131250,002990
OlomouckýProstějovDřevnovice5894894910,58810,002839380,000909
OlomouckýProstějovDzbel5894972890,56300,001600400,000957
OlomouckýProstějovHáčky549967980,42130,00040630,000072
OlomouckýProstějovHluchov5895013450,58810,001995220,000526
OlomouckýProstějovHorní Štěpánov5895199940,58810,0057481270,003038
OlomouckýProstějovHradčany-Kobeřice5895274110,58810,0023771180,002822
OlomouckýProstějovHrdibořice5895352270,56300,001257170,000407
OlomouckýProstějovHrubčice5895437880,58810,0045571500,003588
OlomouckýProstějovHruška5435432570,56300,001423290,000694
OlomouckýProstějovHvozd5895606590,58810,003811410,000981
OlomouckýProstějovIvaň5895784890,58810,002828480,001148
OlomouckýProstějovJesenec5895863430,58810,001984720,001722
OlomouckýProstějovKladky5895943860,58810,002232570,001363
OlomouckýProstějovKlenovice na Hané5896088300,58810,0048002370,005669
OlomouckýProstějovKlopotovice5896162730,56300,00151160,000144
OlomouckýProstějovKonice58962429110,59770,0171091 1180,026740
OlomouckýProstějovKostelec na Hané5896322 8680,59770,0168565690,013609
OlomouckýProstějovKoválovice-Osíčany5896412990,56300,00165580,000191
OlomouckýProstějovKralice na Hané5896591 4580,58810,0084323980,009519
OlomouckýProstějovKrumsín5896676090,58810,003522630,001507
OlomouckýProstějovLaškov5896755690,58810,003291610,001459
OlomouckýProstějovLešany5896833750,58810,0021691200,002870
OlomouckýProstějovLipová5896917750,58810,0044821450,003468
OlomouckýProstějovLudmírov5897055760,58810,003331560,001339
OlomouckýProstějovMalé Hradisko5897133930,58810,002273300,000718
OlomouckýProstějovMořice5897214660,58810,002695410,000981
OlomouckýProstějovMostkovice5897301 3420,58810,0077612470,005908
OlomouckýProstějovMyslejovice5897486160,58810,0035621740,004162
OlomouckýProstějovNěmčice nad Hanou5897562 1220,59770,0124729110,021789
OlomouckýProstějovNezamyslice5897641 2800,58810,0074025420,012964
OlomouckýProstějovNiva5897723560,58810,002059940,002248
OlomouckýProstějovObědkovice5897992660,56300,00147360,000144
OlomouckýProstějovOhrozim5898024460,58810,002579380,000909
OlomouckýProstějovOchoz5898111950,53700,001030220,000526
OlomouckýProstějovOlšany u Prostějova5898291 4400,58810,0083273150,007534
OlomouckýProstějovOndratice5898373420,58810,001978140,000335
OlomouckýProstějovOtaslavice5898451 2750,58810,0073731170,002798
OlomouckýProstějovOtinoves5898532880,56300,0015941020,002440
OlomouckýProstějovPavlovice u Kojetína5571962620,56300,001450270,000646
OlomouckýProstějovPěnčín5898707530,58810,0043551100,002631
OlomouckýProstějovPivín5898887010,58810,004054690,001650
OlomouckýProstějovPlumlov5898962 4420,59770,0143524300,010285
OlomouckýProstějovPolomí5499831460,53700,00077140,000096
OlomouckýProstějovProstějov58925047 0580,81420,37675924 2960,581113
OlomouckýProstějovProstějovičky5899182830,56300,001567260,000622
OlomouckýProstějovProtivanov5899261 0660,58810,0061653980,009519
OlomouckýProstějovPřemyslovice5899341 2830,58810,0074201730,004138
OlomouckýProstějovPtení5899421 1060,58810,0063966050,014470
OlomouckýProstějovRaková u Konice5899512000,53700,001056180,000431
OlomouckýProstějovRakůvka5899691080,53700,00057010,000024
OlomouckýProstějovRozstání5899776660,58810,003851650,001555
OlomouckýProstějovSeloutky5067704660,58810,002695430,001028
OlomouckýProstějovSkalka5899932390,56300,001323190,000454
OlomouckýProstějovSkřípov5900023510,58810,002030140,000335
OlomouckýProstějovSlatinky5900114790,58810,002770270,000646
OlomouckýProstějovSmržice5900291 5890,59770,0093393950,009448
OlomouckýProstějovSrbce590045830,42130,00034430,000072
OlomouckýProstějovStařechovice5900535320,58810,003077730,001746
OlomouckýProstějovStínava5900611470,53700,000776100,000239
OlomouckýProstějovStražisko5900704310,58810,002492220,000526
OlomouckýProstějovSuchdol5900886520,58810,003770190,000454
OlomouckýProstějovŠubířov5900962680,56300,001484280,000670
OlomouckýProstějovTištín5901005100,58810,0029491810,004329
OlomouckýProstějovTvorovice5901183300,58810,00190840,000096
OlomouckýProstějovUrčice5901261 3330,58810,0077091840,004401
OlomouckýProstějovVíceměřice5901345340,58810,0030881490,003564
OlomouckýProstějovVícov5901424660,58810,002695650,001555
OlomouckýProstějovVincencov544710790,42130,00032720,000048
OlomouckýProstějovVitčice5901511760,53700,00092950,000120
OlomouckýProstějovVranovice-Kelčice5901775800,58810,003354570,001363
OlomouckýProstějovVrbátky5901851 5930,59770,0093634130,009878
OlomouckýProstějovVrchoslavice5901935910,58810,003418540,001292
OlomouckýProstějovVřesovice5902074570,58810,002643530,001268
OlomouckýProstějovVýšovice5902154650,58810,002689680,001626
OlomouckýProstějovZdětín5902233030,58810,001752310,000741
OlomouckýProstějovŽeleč5902405450,58810,003152400,000957
OlomouckýPřerovBělotín5122311 6130,59770,0094804160,009950
OlomouckýPřerovBeňov5122816520,58810,003770540,001292
OlomouckýPřerovBezuchov5124011780,53700,000940120,000287
OlomouckýPřerovBohuslávky5691783320,58810,001920620,001483
OlomouckýPřerovBochoř5125321 0130,58810,005858640,001531
OlomouckýPřerovBrodek u Přerova5128002 0260,59770,0119083220,007702
OlomouckýPřerovBuk5128263680,58810,00212870,000167
OlomouckýPřerovBýškovice5128773920,58810,002267870,002081
OlomouckýPřerovCísařov5691353000,56300,001661170,000407
OlomouckýPřerovCitov5129825220,58810,003019580,001387
OlomouckýPřerovČechy5527713360,58810,001943290,000694
OlomouckýPřerovČelechovice5130591010,53700,000533310,000741
OlomouckýPřerovČernotín5130677480,58810,0043261120,002679
OlomouckýPřerovDobrčice5131051960,53700,00103570,000167
OlomouckýPřerovDolní Nětčice5692592670,56300,001478780,001866
OlomouckýPřerovDolní Těšice552984430,42130,00017830,000072
OlomouckýPřerovDolní Újezd5131991 1510,58810,0066562030,004855
OlomouckýPřerovDomaželice5132114860,58810,002811870,002081
OlomouckýPřerovDřevohostice5132291 5650,59770,0091984700,011241
OlomouckýPřerovGrymov5691941490,53700,00078740,000096
OlomouckýPřerovHlinsko5692671980,53700,001046170,000407
OlomouckýPřerovHorní Moštěnice5134911 5910,59770,0093514060,009711
OlomouckýPřerovHorní Nětčice5692752180,56300,00120770,000167
OlomouckýPřerovHorní Těšice5529681550,53700,000818130,000311
OlomouckýPřerovHorní Újezd5695424380,58810,002533730,001746
OlomouckýPřerovHrabůvka5136363200,58810,001851790,001890
OlomouckýPřerovHradčany5137332510,56300,001390220,000526
OlomouckýPřerovHranice51375019 5250,70160,1347049 7940,234253
OlomouckýPřerovHustopeče nad Bečvou5137681 7490,59770,0102794550,010883
OlomouckýPřerovJezernice5569986630,58810,0038341420,003396
OlomouckýPřerovJindřichov5138734730,58810,002735580,001387
OlomouckýPřerovKladníky5692831340,53700,00070820,000048
OlomouckýPřerovKlokočí5140472330,56300,001290130,000311
OlomouckýPřerovKojetín5140556 4090,61500,0387581 6350,039106
OlomouckýPřerovKokory5141521 1290,58810,0065292520,006027
OlomouckýPřerovKřenovice5691434310,58810,002492510,001220
OlomouckýPřerovKřtomil5527804200,58810,00242930,000072
OlomouckýPřerovLazníčky5144461820,53700,00096190,000215
OlomouckýPřerovLazníky5144715110,58810,002955120,000287
OlomouckýPřerovLhota5144973180,58810,00183980,000191
OlomouckýPřerovLhotka514527410,42130,0001700-
OlomouckýPřerovLipník nad Bečvou5147058 4210,61500,0509262 4340,058217
OlomouckýPřerovLipová5147722440,56300,001351220,000526
OlomouckýPřerovLíšná5148022230,56300,001235140,000335
OlomouckýPřerovLobodice5151916870,58810,0039732130,005095
OlomouckýPřerovMalhotice5153293360,58810,001943460,001100
OlomouckýPřerovMěrovice nad Hanou5529096950,58810,004019940,002248
OlomouckýPřerovMilenov5154183880,58810,0022441430,003420
OlomouckýPřerovMilotice nad Bečvou5154772410,56300,0013343560,008515
OlomouckýPřerovNahošovice5528101740,53700,000919240,000574
OlomouckýPřerovNelešovice5157871890,53700,00099860,000144
OlomouckýPřerovOldřichov5158251240,53700,00065520,000048
OlomouckýPřerovOlšovec5528444540,58810,0026251880,004497
OlomouckýPřerovOpatovice5162017880,58810,0045571470,003516
OlomouckýPřerovOplocany5530003250,58810,001879320,000765
OlomouckýPřerovOprostovice5163501090,53700,00057690,000215
OlomouckýPřerovOsek nad Bečvou5166191 1250,58810,0065061830,004377
OlomouckýPřerovParšovice5166353720,58810,002151220,000526
OlomouckýPřerovPartutovice5166864850,58810,002805710,001698
OlomouckýPřerovPavlovice u Přerova5166947980,58810,0046151790,004281
OlomouckýPřerovPodolí5168641990,53700,00105120,000048
OlomouckýPřerovPolkovice5168995080,58810,002938440,001052
OlomouckýPřerovPolom5169112720,56300,001506580,001387
OlomouckýPřerovPotštát5171011 2000,58810,0069402470,005908
OlomouckýPřerovProsenice5171518250,58810,0047715210,012461
OlomouckýPřerovProvodovice5172081480,53700,00078230,000072
OlomouckýPřerovPřerov51138246 8580,81420,37515725 3710,606825
OlomouckýPřerovPřestavlky5172242570,56300,001423240,000574
OlomouckýPřerovRadíkov5172751370,53700,00072360,000144
OlomouckýPřerovRadkova Lhota5173212040,56300,001129660,001579
OlomouckýPřerovRadkovy5174371720,53700,00090810,000024
OlomouckýPřerovRadotín5174451960,53700,00103510,000024
OlomouckýPřerovRadslavice5175341 1160,58810,006454700,001674
OlomouckýPřerovRadvanice5175692840,56300,001572390,000933
OlomouckýPřerovRakov5175853900,58810,00225590,000215
OlomouckýPřerovRokytnice5176071 4120,58810,0081661950,004664
OlomouckýPřerovRouské5176152240,56300,00124080,000191
OlomouckýPřerovŘíkovice5176664560,58810,002637230,000550
OlomouckýPřerovSkalička5177475560,58810,0032151060,002535
OlomouckýPřerovSoběchleby5178446100,58810,003528710,001698
OlomouckýPřerovSobíšky5178361620,53700,00085520,000048
OlomouckýPřerovStará Ves5178876070,58810,003510520,001244
OlomouckýPřerovStříbrnice5528872360,56300,00130780,000191
OlomouckýPřerovStřítež nad Ludinou5179098430,58810,0048751510,003612
OlomouckýPřerovSušice5180263300,58810,001908300,000718
OlomouckýPřerovŠišma5529501860,53700,000982340,000813
OlomouckýPřerovŠpičky5700612770,56300,00153490,000215
OlomouckýPřerovTeplice nad Bečvou5190313430,58810,0019844350,010404
OlomouckýPřerovTovačov5191462 5830,59770,0151817210,017245
OlomouckýPřerovTroubky5196512 0070,59770,0117963290,007869
OlomouckýPřerovTučín5200474500,58810,002602180,000431
OlomouckýPřerovTurovice5528362150,56300,00119030,000072
OlomouckýPřerovTýn nad Bečvou5700798850,58810,005118710,001698
OlomouckýPřerovUhřičice5528795930,58810,003429170,000407
OlomouckýPřerovÚstí5203065490,58810,003175370,000885
OlomouckýPřerovVeselíčko5204208150,58810,004713770,001842
OlomouckýPřerovVěžky5527551930,53700,001019210,000502
OlomouckýPřerovVlkoš5474337290,58810,0042161340,003205
OlomouckýPřerovVšechovice5215318540,58810,0049391070,002559
OlomouckýPřerovVýkleky5474502670,56300,001478260,000622
OlomouckýPřerovZábeštní Lhota5475141470,53700,00077620,000048
OlomouckýPřerovZámrsky5227751980,53700,001046140,000335
OlomouckýPřerovŽákovice5234532140,56300,001185200,000478
OlomouckýPřerovŽelatovice5236405530,58810,0031982660,006362
OlomouckýŠumperkBludov5255883 1310,59770,0184027200,017221
OlomouckýŠumperkBohdíkov5258041 4100,58810,0081543020,007223
OlomouckýŠumperkBohuslavice5258804680,58810,002706390,000933
OlomouckýŠumperkBohutín5259798440,58810,004881470,001124
OlomouckýŠumperkBranná5261693220,58810,001862580,001387
OlomouckýŠumperkBratrušov5694375750,58810,003325270,000646
OlomouckýŠumperkBrníčko5307276050,58810,003499640,001531
OlomouckýŠumperkBušín5328944280,58810,002475470,001124
OlomouckýŠumperkDlouhomilov5336884720,58810,002730290,000694
OlomouckýŠumperkDolní Studénky5533791 2790,58810,007396700,001674
OlomouckýŠumperkDrozdov5701413480,58810,002012150,000359
OlomouckýŠumperkDubicko5349271 0790,58810,0062402870,006864
OlomouckýŠumperkHanušovice5355323 5190,59770,0206821 2940,030950
OlomouckýŠumperkHorní Studénky5357703470,58810,002007150,000359
OlomouckýŠumperkHoštejn5358854600,58810,0026601380,003301
OlomouckýŠumperkHraběšice5533871190,53700,000628210,000502
OlomouckýŠumperkHrabišín5360918560,58810,0049501100,002631
OlomouckýŠumperkHrabová5532215140,58810,0029723530,008443
OlomouckýŠumperkHynčina5361131970,53700,001040180,000431
OlomouckýŠumperkChromeč5693055650,58810,0032671060,002535
OlomouckýŠumperkJakubovice5533441960,53700,001035170,000407
OlomouckýŠumperkJanoušov553212460,42130,00019170,000167
OlomouckýŠumperkJedlí5362886840,58810,0039561410,003372
OlomouckýŠumperkJestřebí5363935930,58810,003429380,000909
OlomouckýŠumperkJindřichov5365211 4140,58810,0081773650,008730
OlomouckýŠumperkKamenná5365715770,58810,0033371800,004305
OlomouckýŠumperkKlopina5366875860,58810,0033892650,006338
OlomouckýŠumperkKolšov5367337420,58810,004291370,000885
OlomouckýŠumperkKopřivná5532472940,56300,00162870,000167
OlomouckýŠumperkKosov5368143030,58810,001752150,000359
OlomouckýŠumperkKrchleby5693721880,53700,000993330,000789
OlomouckýŠumperkLesnice5372845810,58810,003360300,000718
OlomouckýŠumperkLeština5377131 2570,58810,0072691400,003349
OlomouckýŠumperkLibina5399613 4840,59770,0204776120,014638
OlomouckýŠumperkLipinka5400052210,56300,00122330,000072
OlomouckýŠumperkLíšnice5401612820,56300,00156110,000024
OlomouckýŠumperkLoštice5401963 0970,59770,0182021 3170,031500
OlomouckýŠumperkLoučná nad Děsnou5402261 8940,59770,0111326650,015905
OlomouckýŠumperkLukavice5402349110,58810,0052684590,010978
OlomouckýŠumperkMalá Morava5403315850,58810,0033831440,003444
OlomouckýŠumperkMaletín5403663470,58810,002007730,001746
OlomouckýŠumperkMírov5693814050,58810,0023421260,003014
OlomouckýŠumperkMohelnice5404719 7340,61500,0588665 8000,138725
OlomouckýŠumperkMoravičany5404801 1810,58810,0068301060,002535