vyhlášené znění

Teplice0,5160,8740,6920,3920,7810,1781,2760,5300,7050,9541,0900,943
nad 15 000 obyvatel1,0150,4500,8560,6300,5400,0750,7570,3441,0000,9271,330
5 001 – 15 0000,5130,4870,7450,1940,8110,4130,8691,0071,287
2 001 – 5 0000,4220,4840,5450,2360,8000,4481,0581,3621,241
1 001 – 2 0000,3450,5690,5850,1760,9700,4501,0961,0661,174
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5170,8940,4610,3220,7490,4660,9641,1511,381
Ústí nad Labem 10,5040,9520,5531,9200,5900,3121,0910,6100,5420,9400,9411,224
Ústí nad Labem 20,4010,8220,7820,3101,2710,5121,0361,2061,032
Ústí nad Labem 30,4800,4860,3710,2771,1630,5431,0290,7461,162
Ústí nad Labem 40,7570,5690,6500,2940,8700,3840,9890,7901,336
Ústí nad Labem 50,3660,4430,6450,5370,6020,7010,9180,7991,258
Ústí nad Labem 60,2420,7010,6400,3020,6500,7000,7010,8020,800
nad 2 000 obyvatel0,6120,5900,6320,4700,6400,3201,1300,6051,0761,1661,293
1 001 – 2 0000,5490,5820,5860,3260,4700,5620,9430,9711,397
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5230,6270,5160,5710,4600,4661,1831,3361,553
Liberecký kraj
Česká Lípa0,3540,7611,3220,3010,6090,2321,0780,5340,4851,0031,0481,164
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4520,8590,7160,4710,5120,6820,8710,4851,0351,1780,996
2 001 – 5 0000,2680,4400,6890,4500,5230,3650,9651,0981,126
1 001 – 2 0000,4510,5230,2090,4740,4060,7391,2041,1721,921
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3860,4690,6380,3730,6600,4711,1621,3961,509
Jablonec nad Nisou0,4950,8850,7310,4730,5280,5201,3800,5590,5031,1971,2281,429
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4050,6520,7000,8600,6320,1630,9140,4901,2691,3121,417
2 001 – 5 0000,5740,5990,5350,2430,2600,3471,1231,3921,305
1 001 – 2 0000,7350,7320,5200,3930,2500,4431,1561,9322,418
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3410,9820,3560,3370,5950,3371,3111,9841,834
Liberec 10,4990,9280,2820,7440,6530,2682,7191,4630,5511,2551,3270,998
Liberec 20,5380,8530,8610,2420,9720,9221,0221,0771,145
Liberec 30,3420,9560,5400,1550,8860,8610,9571,0811,038
Liberec 40,3970,5520,5140,2360,7350,8161,0251,1001,191
Liberec 50,3611,0870,5100,1720,5590,8450,8110,9201,030
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4521,1430,9570,3480,4920,4131,5760,4111,1051,0731,084
2 001 – 5 0000,3920,4950,6470,2820,9010,6881,0481,0141,871
1 001 – 2 0001,0040,7150,5930,5281,0150,5081,0741,3971,108
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2760,7830,7910,3860,7190,5791,3691,5662,051
Semily0,2910,7110,6440,6410,6250,3281,2520,6140,6601,0310,9520,963
nad 5000 obyvatel0,8160,9390,6400,4930,6710,2921,2660,6561,2461,4251,580
2 001 – 5 0000,3591,1220,6230,1281,7530,5801,4102,4703,125
1 001 – 2 0000,4260,8110,8620,4410,9910,7971,2241,5741,439
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4080,8560,7790,3430,9600,5771,1721,6061,474
Královéhradecký kraj
Hradec Králové 11,0011,3190,5620,8520,7070,2471,9490,4650,7441,1051,2740,912
Hradec Králové 20,6131,0800,5620,5401,5010,8601,1891,4501,145
Hradec Králové 30,9220,7530,5600,2251,3660,9701,0741,2001,246
Hradec Králové 40,7210,3040,5580,1650,7620,7380,9931,1470,858
Hradec Králové 50,5270,7280,5550,2310,8270,3571,1031,0871,732
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,3640,6200,5780,7550,6670,3941,4960,6621,2131,3171,727
2 001 – 5 0000,2890,6050,5200,2750,7600,6601,0501,3381,769
1 001 – 2 0000,4690,3760,6460,2871,1930,5111,1581,4002,261
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4690,5230,4440,3961,0110,5661,1671,3521,957
Jičín0,7930,9670,5650,3490,9750,5752,2320,4600,6561,3551,1360,573
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5370,8770,7870,4470,6020,1671,7860,6231,1721,1671,761
2 001 – 5 0000,2810,4440,5440,3781,0480,4251,2711,2571,280
1 001 – 2 0000,2460,6200,4490,5041,2100,3511,0861,2931,184
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3860,5140,4150,5030,6450,5271,2351,4282,401
Náchod0,4530,7140,6690,5130,7930,8480,9330,5380,6021,0751,0021,062
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5080,6530,2860,5150,4680,4130,8840,6691,0771,0231,369
2 001 – 5 0000,4081,4290,5110,3580,8330,3901,0140,8491,038
1 001 – 2 0000,9040,7050,4330,3200,7280,6341,0310,9931,018
do 1 000 obyvatel0,6350,5460,3730,3590,7900,5380,9331,1021,452
Rychnov nad Kněžnou0,3670,6560,7530,7250,4530,6570,7640,2670,4001,0350,9170,641
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4900,5980,4530,5510,4680,3720,8840,3671,2451,1931,488
2 001 – 5 0000,2740,5220,5870,4460,5860,4061,0201,0001,327
1 001 – 2 0000,2900,3960,4810,2951,1560,6861,1431,0690,968
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3290,6360,5550,2530,5080,3520,9901,2181,129
Trutnov0,3480,5790,7200,2310,7410,1210,8550,3590,9271,0330,9141,033
nad 15 000 obyvatel0,6100,9680,6140,6800,8380,2331,1010,4021,1421,3121,275
5 001 – 15 0000,5240,8530,5380,2221,2600,5301,1891,1881,381
2 001 – 5 0000,1800,7170,9920,3031,1880,2810,9671,1711,246
1 001 – 2 0000,6161,2740,7280,3441,7740,6061,3711,4421,475
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4291,2340,6000,3061,0650,4981,1861,3981,450
Pardubický kraj
Chrudim1,1210,8930,2320,5290,6140,1691,4660,5050,7351,1631,3201,270
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5140,5600,6030,3300,4880,1761,2540,7511,1151,1631,261
2 001 – 5 0000,3360,5300,4650,2441,4080,6951,0281,1281,763
1 001 – 2 0000,3680,6510,5120,2810,6830,5281,0301,1091,565
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4280,4050,3930,5000,5760,5621,0721,1411,586
Pardubice 10,5951,0120,9270,5590,6970,5331,5190,5090,6951,0491,1551,318
Pardubice 20,4030,8200,2550,2761,1900,8711,1701,1970,835
Pardubice 30,8881,1090,5150,2550,7600,7481,0560,9821,368
Pardubice 41,2930,9310,8520,1520,6810,6640,8460,8791,118
Pardubice 50,4370,9360,1800,2910,3560,3660,9660,8231,075
Pardubice 60,3310,1270,5000,3490,4450,3670,7360,6031,152
nad 5000 obyvatel0,3651,0070,3650,5290,4140,1001,1620,4741,1981,3051,461
2 001 – 5 0000,3340,6590,5070,4221,3640,7261,1601,3031,740
1 001 – 2 0000,5270,6650,4920,2770,8570,6721,1861,3372,241
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2660,4160,5350,5660,7310,5941,2871,3971,483
Svitavy0,3610,7480,5330,2890,4980,2120,8980,6450,4671,0750,8440,977
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,3411,0070,3580,3840,5150,3071,4350,5141,1961,2561,019
2 001 – 5 0000,1640,6120,3880,1790,7020,4551,0040,7910,899
1 001 – 2 0000,2630,2980,3860,1870,7860,2780,9630,7421,119
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2850,3570,2860,2730,5540,3690,8900,8621,071
Ústí nad Orlicí0,3850,9801,1131,0990,5500,1670,2790,4730,7471,1100,9231,131
nad 15 000 obyvatel0,6960,6210,5450,3310,5550,3500,5500,4161,1410,8051,001
5 001 – 15 0000,5370,8210,5640,2960,8940,4261,1491,0691,199
2 301 – 5 0000,2970,3990,3500,4580,5020,4190,8920,8440,822
1 001 – 2 0000,4400,5600,4210,2630,4010,4190,8080,8380,964
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2110,4850,4500,2630,6160,3450,8870,9441,180
Kraj Vysočina
Havlíčkův Brod0,5970,8840,5420,6860,6240,2721,1420,3660,3790,8801,0700,877
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5730,6870,2320,2950,5540,1710,9780,5121,1511,1531,381
2 001 – 5 0000,3780,4930,5390,1731,0380,2910,9160,9071,305
1 001 – 2 0000,3200,4250,4210,2030,7970,4321,1171,0111,086
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2380,5600,4500,2320,8490,3820,9511,0651,414
Jihlava 10,5170,7260,7630,3710,7670,1261,3400,4780,6331,2481,1320,744
Jihlava 20,5460,6170,4830,2290,8640,4710,9880,7630,901
Jihlava 30,3220,6330,6400,5570,8910,6800,9431,0060,988
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,3050,5780,6440,3580,5190,2730,9340,4441,0690,9991,091
2 001 – 5 0000,4740,5190,5720,2730,9340,4440,9220,9511,284
1 001 – 2 0000,1650,5240,5350,2290,7630,3860,9581,1901,397
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4300,5500,4170,3900,4240,5420,8921,1001,082
Pelhřimov0,6290,5110,6200,5881,3120,2050,8120,4060,4901,1480,9761,008
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4230,8660,3190,4160,3660,1860,9050,5241,1801,1491,281
2 001 – 5 0000,2870,6520,4600,1640,4460,3411,0300,9891,104
1 001 – 2 0000,1450,2920,2640,4930,4890,4551,2000,8301,945
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3370,4920,3920,4140,6610,5631,0171,1191,219
Třebíč0,5990,8750,7531,2790,5510,1750,6570,4720,6181,2381,1320,890
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4860,7860,7320,2880,4530,1461,1950,3811,1781,0370,998
2 001 – 5 0000,4180,4750,2830,1340,7900,2910,9450,7960,933
1 001 – 2 0000,3690,4800,6730,2680,5300,3880,9590,7881,055
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4130,4830,7340,1670,3580,2340,9570,8371,134
Žďár nad Sázavou0,5140,5780,2030,4740,8720,1680,7250,4060,4801,3871,0131,047
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4600,6410,7790,4110,4650,3610,7840,4491,1980,9141,059
2 001 – 5 0000,9950,6120,6500,3090,2760,3270,9831,0560,933
1 001 – 2 0000,3700,5520,9770,5550,7550,4361,1251,1121,275
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2930,4470,5300,3001,1740,3731,0501,0591,255
Jihomoravský kraj
Blansko0,5770,7551,2740,4440,4590,2151,7060,4840,6971,3571,2080,977
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4720,8020,5250,6980,5210,2891,3700,4071,2441,1981,243
2 001 – 5 0000,3360,4680,6000,2260,9540,4871,0961,1201,419
1 001 – 2 0000,3420,5130,4120,2840,8190,4011,0871,3341,007
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4040,5921,2060,2530,7940,3441,0361,2971,254
Brno 10,9811,6290,9000,7141,1650,6003,0000,6380,6961,8221,4000,800
Brno 21,0481,7151,3860,5392,5581,9881,5492,4941,980
Brno 31,2151,3670,6000,1172,2370,9871,6182,4521,389
Brno 41,1930,9720,4850,4471,5270,7681,3981,9621,314
Brno 50,6971,1080,4270,1052,0250,6341,7172,361,156
Brno 60,5890,9840,4450,0862,0971,0771,3741,9701,242
Brno 70,8880,7980,9460,6861,2250,8851,3521,8771,326
Brno 81,0701,1600,7020,2640,5171,1081,4241,3361,953
Brno 90,6701,0210,6900,5091,4940,6461,4141,6711,607
Brno-venkov
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,6640,8800,4890,5290,6790,2661,4660,7180,7641,3691,6431,347
2 001 – 5 0000,5860,7300,5310,4301,4670,7821,1851,7511,278
1 001 – 2 0000,5850,7810,5300,4941,0940,6841,3151,8881,266
do 1 000 obyvatel0,6070,8850,3870,3211,3120,6571,2351,7211,373
Břeclav0,6170,8030,7370,3040,7050,2151,2370,5490,3740,9971,0991,052
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,7570,8870,2940,4550,4540,6901,4430,8611,2241,6901,379
2 001 – 5 0000,4400,5610,3060,3240,9460,4791,0020,9810,960
1 001 – 2 0000,2950,6330,2910,5010,4800,4701,0161,0031,105
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2890,7510,4550,6070,7960,7611,1151,0671,285
Hodonín0,3610,5480,6170,3140,3610,1911,1320,3640,3140,9491,2370,722
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5230,8240,3540,3520,5740,2121,0100,4161,0620,9860,937
2 001 – 5 0000,3100,5920,4590,2580,5930,3970,9420,8090,978
1 001 – 2 0000,3000,7110,4450,1820,5910,3400,8740,8081,011
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2820,3960,4500,2960,5650,4250,8340,7861,019
Vyškov0,4810,7300,6800,6270,6280,1940,9570,5110,8211,2151,0041,020
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4430,6140,2840,5890,7690,2370,4670,5421,1231,3541,075
2 001 – 5 0000,3760,4780,5100,2541,1190,4061,0911,2540,903
1 001 – 2 0000,3360,4890,4150,4650,7900,5241,1801,3791,317
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4430,6380,5140,2820,3220,3941,1521,2881,358
Znojmo0,5610,7690,7860,3330,7190,2991,3610,8050,5951,0801,1720,960
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5720,2000,1100,4560,4450,1140,6680,2381,2940,8210,499
2 001 – 5 0000,2540,7380,6180,3980,7900,4300,9690,8271,193
1 001 – 2 0000,2990,4620,4720,3630,9340,4960,9470,8661,070
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4400,5610,1050,2210,6910,3520,8170,8751,581
Olomoucký kraj
Jeseník0,2180,6480,8220,5170,5870,2551,1900,3120,3320,9180,9090,633
nad 2 000 obyvatel0,2160,4810,4360,2560,2910,1900,7250,2790,7890,7720,749
1 001 – 2 0000,1860,4580,3310,3290,6090,3650,9090,7571,507
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5310,6150,4200,1670,4150,2290,6800,7421,555
Olomouc 10,6401,5080,2671,0180,7090,1082,2260,3870,5861,1981,8411,001
Olomouc 20,6200,7350,6800,5461,3160,4801,1291,1641,339
Olomouc 31,0850,7980,5831,0101,7720,7061,2961,5291,196
Olomouc 40,6240,6120,6600,1101,1480,1851,0951,0081,232
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4860,8390,6580,3310,6450,3170,9790,6181,0271,0540,993
2 001 – 5 0000,5170,7690,6130,7340,7110,4741,1501,1831,348
1 001 – 2 0000,4540,6070,6370,3810,7970,4541,0751,1661,724
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3380,5100,5730,4391,1240,4480,7161,1371,818
Prostějov0,5290,8150,3120,6200,6500,5341,3110,6000,4001,3121,2691,055
nad 2 000 obyvatel0,5030,6731,1760,3600,4900,3360,5970,4010,9991,0691,713
1 001 – 2 0000,7370,6170,6000,5441,1990,4931,1581,1311,475
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3070,4240,5000,2310,5110,2970,9840,9281,317
Přerov 10,5620,4160,3840,1780,4770,3111,0090,4580,7321,0831,0761,183
Přerov 20,5610,8830,3800,2540,3420,2001,0070,9531,317
Přerov 30,3020,3010,3750,1570,2070,1190,9790,6800,946
Přerov 40,5600,6610,3700,1100,3160,2340,9250,8200,976
Přerov 50,5500,6000,3650,2000,5000,2900,5310,6321,016
nad 15 000 obyvatel0,3680,9130,1530,2640,4260,2241,1640,4091,2431,0061,622
5 001 – 15 0000,6600,7230,4610,2301,1250,3481,0640,8941,046
2 001 – 5 0000,2150,4150,4500,1020,3280,1470,9970,8710,927
1 001 – 2 0000,5880,4910,4420,2150,2970,2780,9560,9691,914
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2580,2920,4000,2350,7080,2760,9340,8631,425
Šumperk0,5720,7140,4940,4760,7150,2191,9120,6850,2751,2721,2400,726
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,3480,9820,2570,4380,7450,6091,1330,4641,1970,9521,617
2 001 – 5 0000,4200,5600,1960,3920,8050,4101,1200,9951,349
1 001 – 2 0000,3790,4811,4040,2940,9270,5261,1051,0251,602
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3120,5880,4020,2750,7160,4280,9801,0281,247
Zlínský kraj
Kroměříž0,4760,8760,6260,3610,7870,2001,6890,5250,5181,3301,2200,959
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4990,6260,7850,2880,4420,2801,2840,4071,1391,1300,995
2 001 – 5 0000,3160,4060,8360,2020,8150,3020,9020,9511,177
1 001 – 2 0000,2490,6390,4700,1521,2190,2261,0861,0101,076
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2680,4270,4500,2130,6070,3830,9530,9771,334
Luhačovice 10,7411,0460,6990,4891,6830,2921,4410,8370,4951,4031,4841,220
Luhačovice 20,5200,5210,6900,0521,0150,7550,6820,6711,203
Uherské Hradiště0,5221,3040,6840,3650,9250,5951,8700,9750,8201,2621,2241,027
nad 15 000 obyvatel0,5670,9330,7690,7870,6480,1760,7010,6131,1571,0750,797
5 001 – 15 0000,5090,7220,6480,4011,0190,7731,2811,3290,536
2 001 – 5 0000,3650,6120,6300,3070,8450,4410,9740,9811,156
1 001 – 2 0000,5150,5870,5770,3550,4540,5471,0121,0941,257
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3660,5040,4350,2950,8740,5220,9761,1291,291
Vsetín0,3410,8290,5030,4490,9970,4890,8580,3950,4091,2380,9591,066
nad 25000 obyvatel0,5740,5590,4950,3320,4210,4451,1370,3631,1221,0361,221
15 001 – 25 0000,7400,9590,4410,6431,0420,6891,4891,4952,665
5 001 – 15 0000,3390,4490,4910,4390,4470,3721,0801,3051,390