vyhlášené znění

Drobovice5313413870,58810,002219
Hlízov5311974290,58810,002460
Horka I5314303810,58810,002185
Horka II5340564160,58810,002386
Horky5313593640,58810,002088
Horušice5314811880,53700,000984
Hostovlice5340642530,56300,001389
Hraběšín5314131150,53700,000602
Chabeřice5340812700,56300,001482
Chlístovice5340997130,58810,004089
Chotusice5341026540,58810,003751
Kácov5341298540,58810,004898
Kluky5341374480,58810,002569
Kobylnice5314051760,53700,000922
Košice551465470,42130,000193
Krchleby5341533680,58810,002110
Křesetice5341615920,58810,003395
Kutná Hora53395521 5520,71020,149262
Ledečko5341701390,53700,000728
Malešov5341888630,58810,004949
Miskovice5342007000,58810,004014
Močovice5309993200,58810,001835
Nepoměřice5342261750,53700,000916
Nové Dvory5342428250,58810,004731
Okřesaneč5342511750,53700,000916
Onomyšl5342772730,56300,001499
Opatovice I530956980,42130,000403
Paběnice5312781700,53700,000890
Pertoltice5343071770,53700,000927
Petrovice I5343153120,58810,001789
Petrovice II5343231030,53700,000539
Podveky5281962200,56300,001208
Potěhy5343316030,58810,003458
Rašovice5343403160,58810,001812
Rataje nad Sázavou5343585790,58810,003321
Rohozec5266222550,56300,001400
Řendějov5343662440,56300,001340
Samopše5343741120,53700,000587
Semtěš5308592790,56300,001532
Schořov531383680,42130,000279
Slavošov5343911350,53700,000707
Soběšín5342931760,53700,000922
Souňov5310651040,53700,000545
Staňkovice5344122580,56300,001416
Starkoč5308751170,53700,000613
Sudějov531391570,42130,000234
Suchdol5344391 0590,58810,006073
Svatý Mikuláš5341966770,58810,003883
Šebestěnice5314211140,53700,000597
Štipoklasy5309301230,53700,000644
Třebešice5309812070,56300,001136
Třebětín5309721390,53700,000728
Třebonín5717411280,53700,000670
Tupadly5344805060,58810,002902
Uhlířské Janovice5344983 1030,59770,018086
Úmonín5345014260,58810,002443
Úžice5345105810,58810,003332
Vavřinec5345284320,58810,002478
Vidice5345362310,56300,001268
Vinaře5345442340,56300,001285
Vlačice5345522260,56300,001241
Vlastějovice5345615130,58810,002942
Vlkaneč5345796370,58810,003653
Vodranty531014860,42130,000353
Vrdy5345872 9170,59770,017002
Záboří nad Labem5345958040,58810,004611
Zbizuby5346093950,58810,002265
Zbraslavice5346171 4190,58810,008138
Zbýšov5346256450,58810,003699
Zruč nad Sázavou5346335 1280,61500,030754
Žáky5346413400,58810,001950
Žehušice5346505740,58810,003292
Žleby5346681 2840,58810,007364
StředočeskýMělníkBorek5346841340,53700,000702
Býkev5347142920,56300,001603
Byšice5347221 1170,58810,006406
Cítov5347319290,58810,005328
Čečelice5347495400,58810,003097
Dobřeň5315701090,53700,000571
Dolní Beřkovice5347651 2980,58810,007444
Dolní Zimoř531987560,42130,000230
Dřínov5347733410,58810,001956
Dřísy5347817080,58810,004060
Horní Počaply5347901 2360,58810,007088
Hořín5348037360,58810,004221
Hostín5314991730,53700,000906
Hostín u Vojkovic5319283350,58810,001921
Chlumín5348203810,58810,002185
Chorušice5348384580,58810,002627
Chvatěruby5348463220,58810,001847
Jeviněves5318711600,53700,000838
Kadlín5317741410,53700,000738
Kanina531651350,42130,000144
Kly5348978900,58810,005104
Kokořín5349013950,58810,002265
Konětopy5315532570,56300,001411
Kostelec nad Labem5349352 9260,59770,017054
Kozomín5717922710,56300,001488
Kralupy nad Vltavou53495117 7300,70160,121305
Křenek5349601980,53700,001037
Ledčice5349785680,58810,003257
Lhota5349863010,58810,001726
Lhotka5318982130,56300,001169
Liběchov5350011 0040,58810,005758
Libiš5717841 7000,59770,009909
Liblice5315024740,58810,002718
Lobeč5316771320,53700,000691
Lužec nad Vltavou5350281 3880,58810,007960
Malý Újezd5350367840,58810,004496
Medonosy5295751000,42130,000411
Mělnické Vtelno5350448310,58810,004766
Mělník53467619 5440,70160,133716
Mšeno5350521 4380,58810,008247
Nebužely5350614030,58810,002311
Nedomice5318632490,56300,001367
Nelahozeves5350791 2570,58810,007209
Neratovice53508716 6140,70160,113669
Nosálov5317071560,53700,000817
Nová Ves5351178130,58810,004663
Obříství5351339290,58810,005328
Ovčáry5351413690,58810,002116
Řepín5351686680,58810,003831
Spomyšl5351923720,58810,002133
Stránka5317312250,56300,001235
Střemy5352143470,58810,001990
Tišice5352221 3640,58810,007823
Tuhaň5315615220,58810,002994
Tupadly5295831150,53700,000602
Újezdec599492980,42130,000403
Úžice5352577460,58810,004278
Velký Borek5352658480,58810,004863
Veltrusy5352731 5960,59770,009302
Vidim5319362140,56300,001175
Vojkovice5352906880,58810,003946
Vraňany5353038480,58810,004863
Všestudy5353113320,58810,001904
Všetaty5353201 9580,59770,011412
Vysoká5353387310,58810,004192
Zálezlice5353543590,58810,002059
Záryby5353626360,58810,003647
Zlončice5315112200,56300,001208
Zlosyň5353892640,56300,001449
Želízy5353974220,58810,002420
StředočeskýMladá BoleslavBakov nad Jizerou5354274 4420,59770,025891
Bělá pod Bezdězem5354434 8100,59770,028036
Benátky nad Jizerou5354516 7260,61500,040338
Bezno5354788400,58810,004817
Bílá Hlína565750930,42130,000382
Bítouchov5354862750,56300,001510
Boreč5355082290,56300,001257
Boseň5355163570,58810,002047
Bradlec5707883940,58810,002260
Branžež5719461860,53700,000974
Brodce5355599300,58810,005334
Březina5355673060,58810,001755
Březno5355835600,58810,003212
BŘezovice5995143020,58810,001732
Bukovno5356055580,58810,003200
Ctiměřice570991810,42130,000333
Čachovice5356217380,58810,004232
Čistá5356305590,58810,003206
Dalovice5708181540,53700,000806
Dlouhá Lhota5356563210,58810,001841
Dobrovice5356722 9590,59770,017247
Dobšín5719891890,53700,000990
Dolní Bousov5357022 3830,59770,013890
Dolní Krupá5357111470,53700,000770
Dolní Slivno5357293110,58810,001784
Dolní Stakory5709401850,53700,000969
Domousnice5357452250,56300,001235
Doubravička571067660,42130,000271
Hlavenec5659892610,56300,001433
Horky nad Jizerou5358183680,58810,002110
Horní Bukovina5358342140,56300,001175
Horní Slivno5995311740,53700,000911
Hrdlořezy5358694900,58810,002810
Hrušov5657331410,53700,000738
Husí Lhota5995221180,53700,000618
Charvatce5657841820,53700,000953
Chocnějovice5359233760,58810,002156
Chotětov5359318390,58810,004812
Chudíř5718491370,53700,000717
Jabkenice5359663760,58810,002156
Jivina5359743490,58810,002002
Jizerní Vtelno5660393300,58810,001893
Josefův Důl5296134190,58810,002403
Katusice5360087450,58810,004273
Klášter Hradiště nad Jizerou5360246250,58810,003584
Kluky571075610,42130,000251
Kněžmost5360411 4780,58810,008476
Kobylnice571172640,42130,000263
Kochánky5360673230,58810,001852
Kolomuty5709741630,53700,000854
Koryta599557700,42130,000288
Kosmonosy5708263 6830,59770,021467
Kosořice5361213740,58810,002145
Kostelní Hlavno5361303340,58810,001915
Košátky5660471380,53700,000723
Kováň5719711370,53700,000717
Kovanec5720121180,53700,000618
Krásná Ves5361642140,56300,001175
Krnsko5361724500,58810,002581
Kropáčova Vrutice5361817390,58810,004238
Ledce5362023040,58810,001743
Lhotky5362111180,53700,000618
Lipník5655632390,56300,001312
Loukov5707701980,53700,001037
Loukovec5362612490,56300,001367
Luštěnice5362701 1480,58810,006584
Mečeříž5656443950,58810,002265
Mladá Boleslav53541943 9930,81420,349297
Mnichovo Hradiště5363268 4970,61500,050959
Mohelnice nad Jizerou565822710,42130,000292
Mukařov5718651750,53700,000916
Němčice5363341350,53700,000707
Nemyslovice5711561110,53700,000581
Nepřevázka5363512850,56300,001565
Neveklovice571997350,42130,000144
Niměřic5711212570,56300,001411
Nová Telib5363771470,53700,000770
Nová Ves u Bakova5718062400,56300,001318
Obrubce5708931850,53700,000969
Obruby5364071590,53700,000833
Pěčice5710321470,53700,000770
Pětikozly598241590,42130,000242
Petkovy5364311980,53700,001037
Písková Lhota5364405250,58810,003011
Plazy5364583530,58810,002024
Plužná5655801760,53700,000922
Prodašice570753890,42130,000366
Předměřice nad Jizerou5364916150,58810,003527
Přepeře5709231100,53700,000576
Ptýrov5719381610,53700,000843
Rabakov565652200,42130,000082
Rohatsko5656361420,53700,000744
Rokytá5296051630,53700,000854
Rokytovec571148860,42130,000353
Řepov5365804750,58810,002724
Řitonice565661840,42130,000345
Sedlec5295911580,53700,000827
Semčice5366104680,58810,002684
Sezemice5995731010,53700,000529
Skalsko5366363020,58810,001732
Skorkov5570303430,58810,001967
Smilovice5366525430,58810,003114
Sojovice5366613890,58810,002231
Sovínky5655392910,56300,001598
Strašnov5367092030,56300,001115
Strážiště571881960,42130,000394
Strenice5367171420,53700,000744
Sudoměř565920780,42130,000320
Sudovo Hlavno5719544300,58810,002466
Sukorady5367682380,56300,001307
Tuřice5709822000,53700,001047
Ujkovice5707611110,53700,000581
Velké Všelisy5368573570,58810,002047
Veselice565725890,42130,000366
Vinařice5656282070,56300,001136
Vinec5708422210,56300,001213
Vlkava5655713660,58810,002099
Vrátno572021890,42130,000366
Všejany5369385610,58810,003217
Zdětín5718143510,58810,002013
Žďár5369711 1730,58810,006727
Žerčice5369893110,58810,001784
Židněves5369972370,56300,001301
StředočeskýNymburkBěrunice5370219100,58810,005219
Bobnice5370397630,58810,004376
Bříství5370472430,56300,001334
Budiměnce5370554840,58810,002776
Černíky599301990,42130,000407
Čilec5996711890,53700,000990
Činěves5370804690,58810,002690
Dlouhopolsko5370982260,56300,001241
Dobšice5371011430,53700,000749
Dvory5371105130,58810,002942
Dymokury5371287840,58810,004496
Hořany534854620,42130,000255
Hořátev5371525190,58810,002976
Hradčany5371612310,56300,001268
Hradištko5371793630,58810,002082
Hrubý Jeseník5996385330,58810,003057
Chleby5996203350,58810,001921
Choťánky5372173320,58810,001904
Chotěšice5372253170,58810,001818
Choťovice5349941810,53700,000948
Chrást5372334500,58810,002581
Chroustov5347061970,53700,001032
Jíkev5372502750,56300,001510
Jiřice599581980,42130,000403
Jizbice5372682590,56300,001422
Kamenné Zboží5372764880,58810,002799
Kněžice5372924850,58810,002781
Kněžičky5514811810,53700,000948
Kolaje537306770,42130,000316
Kostelní Lhota5373147030,58810,004032
Kostomlátky5296302390,56300,001312
Kostomlaty nad Labem5373311 6140,59770,009407
Košík5373493490,58810,002002
Kounice5373579530,58810,005465
Kouty5349432570,56300,001411
Kovanice5373736110,58810,003504
Krchleby5373906630,58810,003802
Křečkov5374032870,56300,001576
Křinec5374111 3450,58810,007714
Libice nad Cidlinou5374381 2340,58810,007077
Loučeň5374469310,58810,005339
Lysá nad Labem5374548 1720,61500,049010
Mcely5374623490,58810,002002
Městec Králové5374892 9500,59770,017194
Milčice5374972220,56300,001219
Milovice5375013 5780,59770,020855
Netřebice5349192240,56300,001230
Nový Dvůr599654700,42130,000288
Nymburk53700414 6330,70160,100116
Odřepsy5375512960,56300,001625
Okřínek5375601400,53700,000733
Opočnice5375783920,58810,002248
Opolany5375868100,58810,004645
Oseček5996621170,53700,000613
Oskořínek5376165100,58810,002925
Ostrá5376243530,58810,002024
Pátek5376324870,58810,002793
Písková Lhota5376593940,58810,002260
Písty5376672240,56300,001230
Pňov-Předhradí5376755310,58810,003045
Poděbrady53768313 4070,70160,091728
Podmoky5995901410,53700,000738
Přerov nad Labem5377211 0190,58810,005844
Rožďalovice5377561 5390,59770,008970
Sadská5377643 1390,59770,018296
Sány5377724430,58810,002541
Seletice5347571340,53700,000702
Semice5377818220,58810,004714
Senice5377991720,53700,000901
Sloveč5378025420,58810,003108
Sokoleč5378117500,58810,004301
Stará Lysá5378374640,58810,002661
Starý Vestec5348891490,53700,000780
Straky5378534700,58810,002695
Stratov5378613110,58810,001784
Tatce5378885830,58810,003343
Třebestovice5378967780,58810,004462
Úmyslovice5379002310,56300,001268
Velenice5360832230,56300,001224
Velenka5348711970,53700,001032
Vestec5379422760,56300,001515
Vlkov pod Oškobrhem537951850,42130,000349
Vrbice5996111890,53700,000990
Všechlapy5379855380,58810,003085
Vykáň5379932070,56300,001136
Záhornice5344713620,58810,002076
Zbožíčko5996971780,53700,000932
Zvěřínek5348622290,56300,001257
Žehuň5380354650,58810,002667
Žitovlice5034101400,53700,000733
StředočeskýPraha - východBabice5380431580,53700,000827
Bašt'5380515200,58810,002982
Bořanovice5380863890,58810,002231
Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav53809415 3450,70160,104987
Brázdim5381085590,58810,003206
Březí5648692210,56300,001213
Čakovičky5982911940,53700,001016
Čelákovice53813210 0720,70160,068911
Čestlice5381413370,58810,001933
Dobročovice5650081290,53700,000676
Dobřejovice5381675350,58810,003068
Doubek5648851520,53700,000796
Dřevčice5381914640,58810,002661
Herink564915670,42130,000275
Horoušany5382213630,58810,002082
Hovorčovice5382309750,58810,005592
Hrusice5382483370,58810,001933
Husinec5382568430,58810,004835
Jenštejn5382644900,58810,002810
Jirny5382721 2810,58810,007347
Kaliště5382811330,53700,000696
Kamenice5382992 6870,59770,015661
Káraný5649744700,58810,002695
Klecany5383111 9770,59770,011523
Klíčany5383292700,56300,001482
Klokočná5136281380,53700,000723
Kojetice5383455960,58810,003418
Kostelec u Křížků5383704070,58810,002334
Křenice5649912280,56300,001252
Křížkový Újezdec5384181310,53700,000686
Kunice5384264800,58810,002753
Květnice5649821040,53700,000545
Lázně Toušeň5389141 0130,58810,005810
Líbeznice5384421 2920,58810,007410
Louňovice5384513770,58810,002162
Máslovice5384692620,56300,001438
Měšice5384779700,58810,005563
Mirošovice5384858180,58810,004691
Mnichovice5384932 1050,59770,012269
Modletice5982673630,58810,002082
Mochov5385078410,58810,004823
Mratín5385155410,58810,003103
Mukařov5385231 1640,58810,006676
Nehvizdy5385408450,58810,004846
Nová Ves5385581920,53700,001005
Nový Vestec5385662540,56300,001395
Nupaky564907770,42130,000316
Odolena Voda5385744 3300,59770,025238
Ondřejov5385821 0730,58810,006154
Panenské Břežany5386044600,58810,002638
Pětihosty5296561030,53700,000539
Petříkov5386123160,58810,001812
Podolanka5386214810,58810,002759
Polerady5386392360,56300,001296
Popovický5992211380,53700,000723
Postřižín5386473210,58810,001841
Předboj5386552700,56300,001482
Přezletice5386717360,58810,004221
Radějovice5386981650,53700,000864
Radonice5387015490,58810,003148
Řehenice5387104400,58810,002523
Říčany53872810 7980,70160,073878
Sedlec5982831690,53700,000885
Senohraby5387529000,58810,005161
Sibřina5387614750,58810,002724
Sluhy5387795270,58810,003022
Sluštice5387872040,56300,001120
Strančice5388091 4300,58810,008201
Struhařov5388254110,58810,002357
Sulice5388336210,58810,003561
Svémyslice5983051110,53700,000581
Světice5388415980,58810,003430
Svojetice5388503840,58810,002202