zrušený předpis

Lom5635871370,53700,000717
Malšice5526661 7580,59770,010247
Mažice5628661300,53700,000681
Meziříčí5632341180,53700,000618
Mezná5992551140,53700,000597
Mladá Vožice5527042 7460,59770,016005
Mlýny5527121500,53700,000785
Myslkovice5527213530,58810,002024
Nadějkov5496317310,58810,004192
Nasavrky559016280,42130,000115
Nemyšl5527472780,56300,001526
Nová Ves u Chýnova5527632340,56300,001285
Nová Ves u Mladé Vožice5634551670,53700,000875
Oldřichov5527982450,56300,001345
Opařany5528011 4020,58810,008040
Planá nad Lužnicí5528282 9880,59770,017416
Pohnánec560553600,42130,000247
Pohnání552852890,42130,000366
Pojbuky5528611380,53700,000723
Přehořov5528953210,58810,001841
Psárov5633741700,53700,000890
Radenín5529174390,58810,002518
Radětice5529252530,56300,001389
Radimovice u Tábora563196640,42130,000263
Radimovice u Želče5529333100,58810,001778
Radkov5529411380,53700,000723
Rataje5529761960,53700,001026
Ratibořské Hory5529927760,58810,004450
Rodná5606261120,53700,000587
Roudná5530185300,58810,003040
Řemíčov560511920,42130,000378
Řepeč5530342190,56300,001202
Řípec5991152970,56300,001631
Sedlečko u Soběslavě5992631080,53700,000566
Sezimovo Ustí5530697 4720,61500,044812
Skalice5530774310,58810,002472
Skopytce5530851640,53700,000859
Skrýchov u Malšic5606691180,53700,000618
Slapsko5990261390,53700,000728
Slapy5990423860,58810,002214
Smilovy Hory5531234680,58810,002684
Soběslav5531317 3550,61500,044110
Stádlec5531405980,58810,003430
Sudoměřice u Bechyně5531666260,58810,003590
Sudoměřice u Tábora5531742840,56300,001559
Sviny5531823150,58810,001807
Svrabov563170700,42130,000288
Šebířov5532044260,58810,002443
Tábor55204636 9230,74490,268210
Třebějice563153910,42130,000374
Tučapy5532398420,58810,004829
Turovec5516012010,56300,001104
Ústrašice5991232060,56300,001131
Val5532552290,56300,001257
Vesce5532632140,56300,001175
Veselí nad Lužnicí5532716 6570,61500,039924
Vilice5532801890,53700,000990
Vlastiboř5532983090,58810,001772
Vlčeves5634471090,53700,000571
Vlkov5533101560,53700,000817
Vodice5533282040,56300,001120
Zadní Střítež563927470,42130,000193
Záhoří599000650,42130,000267
Zálší5533612650,56300,001455
Zhoř u Mladé Vožice599034850,42130,000349
Zhoř u Tábora5604301540,53700,000806
Zlukov5992712400,56300,001318
Zvěrotice5534092980,56300,001636
Želeč5534177570,58810,004341
Žíšov5638971310,53700,000686
PlzeňskýDomažliceBabylon5534332730,56300,001499
Bělá nad Radbuzou5534411 7230,59770,010043
Blížejov5534501 0290,58810,005901
Brnířov5661363530,58810,002024
Bukovec553506910,42130,000374
Čečovice566080680,42130,000279
Čermná5535142390,56300,001312
Černíkov5535313400,58810,001950
Černovice5660981960,53700,001026
Česká Kubice5535495870,58810,003366
Díly5535573840,58810,002202
Domažlice55342511 0970,70160,075923
Drahotín5535731970,53700,001032
Draženov5535813700,58810,002122
Hlohová5536202180,56300,001197
Hlohovčice5666411870,53700,000979
Holýšov5536544 5430,59770,026479
Hora Svatého Václava566276790,42130,000325
Horní Kamenice5536622050,56300,001125
Horšovský Týn5536715 1150,61500,030676
Hostouň5536891 1230,58810,006440
Hradiště5661791590,53700,000833
Hvožďany566331360,42130,000148
Chocomyšl5537271640,53700,000859
Chodov5537356610,58810,003791
Chodská Lhota5537433720,58810,002133
Chrastavice5537513350,58810,001921
Kanice5661441800,53700,000943
Kaničky553778340,42130,000140
Kdyně5537864 8060,59770,028012
Klenci pod Čerchovem5537941 2170,58810,006979
Koloveč5538169750,58810,005592
Kout na Šumavě5538241 1350,58810,006509
Křenovy5538321480,53700,000775
Kvíčovice5538413370,58810,001933
Libkov5538591160,53700,000607
Loučim5538671190,53700,000623
Luženičky5538912610,56300,001433
Meclov5539139770,58810,005603
Mezholezy (dříve okres Domažlice)5539211100,53700,000576
Mezholezy (dříve okres Horšovský Tý5539301210,53700,000634
Milavče5539485600,58810,003212
Mířkov5539563400,58810,001950
Mnichov5662922150,56300,001180
Močerady599174810,42130,000333
Mrákov5539811 1410,58810,006544
Mutěnín5539992180,56300,001197
Nemanice5540063160,58810,001812
Němčíce599166970,42130,000399
Neuměř5540221300,53700,000681
Nevolice5540311490,53700,000780
Nová Ves5991311380,53700,000723
Nový Kramolín5540572170,56300,001191
Osvračín5540735200,58810,002982
Otov5662091170,53700,000613
Pařezov5991821140,53700,000597
Pasečnice5540811960,53700,001026
Pec5540902200,56300,001208
Pelechy566373710,42130,000292
Poběžovice5541111 7660,59770,010293
Pocinovice5541205500,58810,003154
Poděvousy5663652530,56300,001389
Postřekov5541381 1550,58810,006624
Pudice5541543190,58810,001829
Rybník5541891600,53700,000838
Semněvice5542011200,53700,000628
Spáňov5542511710,53700,000895
Srbice5542604140,58810,002374
Srby5542783710,58810,002128
Staňkov5542943 1000,59770,018069
Stráž5543162300,56300,001263
Štichov566101920,42130,000378
Tlumačov5543414200,58810,002409
Trhanov5543595140,58810,002948
Úboč5661611140,53700,000597
Újezd5543833260,58810,001870
Únějovice554391600,42130,000247
Úsilov5544051420,53700,000744
Velký Malahov5544132300,56300,001263
Vidice5544211790,53700,000937
Vlkanov5662501200,53700,000628
Všekary566071810,42130,000333
Všepadly554448620,42130,000255
Všeruby5544568530,58810,004892
Zahořany5544649240,58810,005299
Ždánov5544721250,53700,000655
PlzeňskýKlatovyBěhařov5418421430,53700,000749
Běšiny5557978430,58810,004835
Bezděkov5558018340,58810,004783
Biřkov5780881170,53700,000613
Bolešiny5558356140,58810,003521
Borový5421561950,53700,001021
Břežany5419231620,53700,000848
Budětice5558942890,56300,001587
Bukovník530085710,42130,000292
Čachrov5559415590,58810,003206
Červené Poříčí5421722260,56300,001241
Čihaň5420241950,53700,001021
Čimice5784951710,53700,000895
Dešenice5560417220,58810,004141
Dlažov5560684110,58810,002357
Dlouhá Ves5560767540,58810,004324
Dobršín530123940,42130,000386
Dolany5561067390,58810,004238
Domoraz578517830,42130,000341
Dražovice5666831600,53700,000838
Frymburk5785251150,53700,000602
Hamry5782401000,42130,000411
Hartmanice5561811 1970,58810,006865
Hejná5417961610,53700,000843
Hlavňovice5562035110,58810,002931
Hnačov542083780,42130,000320
Horažďovice5562545 7790,61500,034658
Horská Kvilda542091430,42130,000177
Hrádek5563011 3200,58810,007570
Hradešice5563194500,58810,002581
Chanovice5563357540,58810,004324
Chlistov556343990,42130,000407
Chudenice5563786710,58810,003848
Chudenín5563865710,58810,003275
Janovice nad Úhlavou5563942 0370,59770,011873
Javor541869800,42130,000329
Ježovy5417532740,56300,001504
Jíno542245310,42130,000127
Kaliště542261200,42130,000082
Kašperské Hory5564321 6370,59770,009541
Kejnice541826960,42130,000394
Klatovy55577123 1030,71020,160003
Klenová5418511340,53700,000702
Kolinec5564671 3700,58810,007857
Kovčín578177740,42130,000304
Křenice5565051930,53700,001011
Kvášňovice5419311310,53700,000686
Lomec5780701020,53700,000534
Malý Bor5566295700,58810,003269
Maňovice578410490,42130,000201
Měčín5566371 0870,58810,006234
Mezihoří578461680,42130,000279
Mlýnské Struhadlo542059590,42130,000242
Modrava542148510,42130,000210
Mochtín5567189310,58810,005339
Mokrosuky5567261420,53700,000744
Myslív5567345020,58810,002879
Myslovice5417451100,53700,000576
Nalžovské Hory5567511 2810,58810,007347
Nehodiv578223880,42130,000362
Nezamyslice5785332100,56300,001153
Nezdice5422961530,53700,000801
Nezdice na Šumavě5568154730,58810,002713
Nýrsko5568315 2040,61500,031210
Obytce5419151260,53700,000660
Olšany5419582030,56300,001115
Ostřetice578061470,42130,000193
Pačejov5569127520,58810,004313
Petrovice u Sušice5569216500,58810,003728
Plánice5569551 6790,59770,009786
Podmokly5516861770,53700,000927
Poleň5417882880,56300,001581
Prášily5560841750,53700,000916
Předslav5570057000,58810,004014
Rabí5570134920,58810,002822
Rejštejn5570212630,56300,001444
Slatina5784361180,53700,000618
Soběšice5570993940,58810,002260
Srní5571113500,58810,002007
Strašín5571293710,58810,002128
Strážov5571371 3450,58810,007714
Stropčice542300570,42130,000234
Sušice55715311 6770,70160,079892
Svéradice5571613560,58810,002042
Švihov5572001 4710,58810,008436
Tužice553522790,42130,000325
Týnec5418853260,58810,001870
Újezd u Plánice5783211270,53700,000665
Velhartice5573669530,58810,005465
Velké Hydčice5573742290,56300,001257
Velký Bor5573825250,58810,003011
Vrhaveč5574557720,58810,004427
Vřeskovice5660552860,56300,001570
Zavlekov5574634190,58810,002403
Zborový5783121310,53700,000686
Železná Ruda5575281 7860,59770,010410
Žihobce5575366690,58810,003837
Zichovice5575446610,58810,003791
Plzeň - město554791167 5341,67152,730797
PlzeňskýPlzeň - jihBlovice5575873 8600,59770,022498
PlzeňskýBolkov540463580,42130,000238
Borovno566705890,42130,000366
Buková5463721970,53700,001032
Čižice5576413980,58810,002283
Čížkov5576506460,58810,003705
Čmelíny5785681260,53700,000660
Dnešice5576687320,58810,004198
Dobřany5576765 6850,61500,034095
Dolce5399452710,56300,001488
Dolní Lukavice5576847450,58810,004273
Drahkov5402511370,53700,000717
Honezovice5406682360,56300,001296
Horní Lukavice5398213720,58810,002133
Horšice5577223810,58810,002185
Hradec5577314040,58810,002317
Hradiště5577492710,56300,001488
Chlum5577731790,53700,000937
Chlumčany5577812 4160,59770,014082
Chlumy540307870,42130,000357
Chocenice5578035250,58810,003011
Chotěšov5578382 5840,59770,015061
Chválenice5578465350,58810,003068
Jarov5785412310,56300,001268
Kasejovice5578621 2940,58810,007421
Kbel5578712900,56300,001592
Klášter5578971740,53700,000911
Kotovice5406332410,56300,001323
Kozlovice540200820,42130,000337
Kramolín557943960,42130,000394
Letiny5579515190,58810,002976
Letkov5405612920,56300,001603
Lhota5579783760,58810,002156
Lhůta5786061340,53700,000702
Lisov540064880,42130,000362
Líšina5406171440,53700,000754
Losiná5580018280,58810,004740
Louňová558010730,42130,000300
Lužany5580286250,58810,003584
Měcholupy5397162160,56300,001186
Merklín5580441 0530,58810,006039
Mileč5580523690,58810,002116
Milínov5301401890,53700,000990
Míšov5463991190,53700,000623
Mladý Smolivec5580617380,58810,004232
Mohelnice558079650,42130,000267
Mokrouše5406411010,53700,000529
Nebílovy5403403310,58810,001898
Nekvasovy5580952290,56300,001257
Nepomuk5581093 4560,59770,020144
Netunice5581171420,53700,000744
Neurazy5581257510,58810,004307
Nezbavětice5535901930,53700,001011
Nezdřev5401021260,53700,000660
Nezvěstice5581411 3660,58810,007834
Nová Ves5402601030,53700,000536
Nové Mitrovice5581762890,56300,001587
Oplot5397833380,58810,001938
Oselce5581843940,58810,002260
Otěšice5402931380,53700,000723
Polánka553565630,42130,000259
Prádlo5582312210,56300,001213
Předenice5404121310,53700,000686
Přestavlky5301311950,53700,001021
Přeštice5582496 4410,61500,038629
Příchovice5582578850,58810,005075
Ptenín5582652100,56300,001153
Radkovice540421950,42130,000390
Roupov5582902560,56300,001405
Řenče5583038580,58810,004921
Seč5583112720,56300,001493
Sedliště5406921360,53700,000712
Skašov5399372390,56300,001312
Soběkury5583465850,58810,003355
Spálené Poříčí5583622 5430,59770,014822
Srby5406761680,53700,000880
Starý Plzenec5583714 2530,59770,024789
Stod5583893 5610,59770,020756
Střelice5400561120,53700,000587
Střížovice5584013150,58810,001807
Šťáhlavy5584272 2100,59770,012881
Štěnovice5584351 2900,58810,007398
Štěnovický Borek5397413100,58810,001778
Tojice5786141000,42130,000411
Třebčice578592590,42130,000242
Tymákov5584606300,58810,003613
Týniště539929490,42130,000201
Únětice5405281330,53700,000696
Útušice5584865030,58810,002885
Ves Touškov5584943190,58810,001829
Vlčí566691620,42130,000255
Vlčtejn540706920,42130,000378
Vrčeň5585593050,58810,001749
Vstiš5585673610,58810,002070
Zdemyslice5585834950,58810,002839
Zemětice5585912710,56300,001488
Žákava5301823690,58810,002116
Ždírec5586054410,58810,002529
Žinkovy5586309460,58810,005425
Životice540137590,42130,000242
Plzeň - severBdeněves5667564060,58810,002328
Bezvěrov5586566260,58810,003590
Bílov530239760,42130,000312
Blatnice5586726570,58810,003768
Blažim566764860,42130,000353
Bohy566471680,42130,000279
Brodeslavy566489770,42130,000316
Bučí5586991310,53700,000686
Čeminy5587111940,53700,001016
Černíkovice566632800,42130,000329
Čerňovice5303281000,42130,000411
Česká Bříza5587454480,58810,002569
Dobríc5587704050,58810,002323
Dolany5587882280,56300,001252
Dolní Bělá5587964540,58810,002604
Dolní Hradiště558800480,42130,000197
Dražen5786651420,53700,000744
Druztová5588346130,58810,003516
Dýšina5588511 3450,58810,007714
Heřmanova Huť5588691 7570,59770,010241
Hlince566390720,42130,000296
Hněvnice530221890,42130,000366
Holovousy566730670,42130,000275
Horní Bělá5588775690,58810,003263
Horní Bříza5588854 6140,59770,026893
Hromnice5589159770,58810,005603
Hvozd5589312450,56300,001345
Chotíkov5589407400,58810,004244
Chrást5589661 6490,59770,009611
Chríč5589742140,56300,001175
Jarov5589821240,53700,000649
Kaceřov5589911050,53700,000550
Kaznějov5590083 0910,59770,018016
Kbelany538183600,42130,000247
Kočín5787711280,53700,000670
Kopidlo5590241220,53700,000639
Koryta5590321090,53700,000571
Kozojedy5590416350,58810,003642
Kozolupy5590599160,58810,005253
Kožlany5590671 4110,58810,008092
Kralovice5590753 4810,59770,020289
Krašovice5590833570,58810,002047
Krsy5590911980,53700,001037
Křelovice5591052240,56300,001230
Kunějovice559121970,42130,000399
Kyšice5591306750,58810,003871
Ledce5591486910,58810,003963
Líně5591642 1990,59770,012817
Líšťany5591725760,58810,003303
Líté5664202270,56300,001246
Lochousice5664621220,53700,000639
Loza5664462540,56300,001395
Malesice5591994510,58810,002586
Manětín5592021 2830,58810,007358
Město Touškov5592111 7190,59770,010019
Mladotice5592375650,58810,003240
Mrtník5592453220,58810,001847
Myslinka5665431570,53700,000822
Nadryby5592531050,53700,000550
Nečtiny5592615790,58810,003321
Nekmíř5592703750,58810,002151
Nevřeň5592882150,56300,001180
Nýřany5593007 0770,61500,042443
Obora5593184220,58810,002420
Ostrov u Bezdružic5593261910,53700,001000
Pastuchovice566781870,42130,000357
Pernarec5593347420,58810,004255
Pláně5303362440,56300,001340
Plasy5593512 6470,59770,015428
Plešnice5593692430,56300,001334
Pňovany5593773920,58810,002248
Potvorov5302471450,53700,000759
Přehýšov5593934290,58810,002460
Příšov5670862190,56300,001202