zrušený předpis

Pilníkov5795991 0410,58810,005970
Prosečné5796025340,58810,003062
Radvanice5796291 0740,58810,006159
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší5796373 0560,59770,017812
Rudník5796452 2030,59770,012840
Stanovíce548812770,42130,000316
Staré Buky5796613650,58810,002093
Strážné5796961490,53700,000780
Suchovršíce5797263640,58810,002088
Svoboda nad Úpou5797342 3180,59770,013511
Špindlerův Mlýn5797421 3200,58810,007570
Trotina579751630,42130,000259
Trutnov57902532 2760,74490,234454
Tfebihošť5797693680,58810,002110
Úpice5797775 9880,61500,035912
Velké Svatoňovice5797851 0950,58810,006280
Velký Vřešťov5797932050,56300,001125
Vilantice5745972000,53700,001047
Vítězná5798151 3200,58810,007570
Vlčice5798234210,58810,002414
Vlčkovice v Podkrkonoší5798313980,58810,002283
Vrchlabí57985813 4050,70160,091714
Zábřezí-Řečice5488391280,53700,000670
Zdobin5488471010,53700,000529
Zlatá Olešnice5798661440,53700,000754
Žacléř5798743 6970,59770,021548
PardubickýChrudimBěstvina5711815420,58810,003108
Biskupice573949550,42130,000226
Bítovany5050054210,58810,002414
Bojanov5712026690,58810,003837
Bor u Skutče5478671780,53700,000932
Boříce5712291830,53700,000958
Bousov5712372300,56300,001263
Bylany5712453110,58810,001784
Ctětín5712532520,56300,001384
Čankovice5712703470,58810,001990
České Lhotice571296980,42130,000403
Dědová5713001770,53700,000927
Dolní Bezděkov5050301620,53700,000848
Dřenice5043013070,58810,001761
Dvakačovice5049551390,53700,000728
Hamry5713772300,56300,001263
Heřmanův Městec5713854 9530,59770,028869
Hlinsko57139310 6970,70160,073187
Hluboká5714072400,56300,001318
Hodonín547794980,42130,000403
Holetín5714407700,58810,004416
Honbice5714581580,53700,000827
Horka5714663720,58810,002133
Horní Bradlo5714744800,58810,002753
Hošťalovice5714821440,53700,000754
Hrochův Týnec5714911 8570,59770,010824
Hroubovice5715043280,58810,001881
Chrast5715393 2190,59770,018762
Chroustovice5715471 2330,58810,007071
Chrudim57116424 0690,71020,166694
Jeníkov5478164610,58810,002644
Jenišovice5715634640,58810,002661
Kamenicky5715717740,58810,004439
Kladno5715802660,56300,001460
Klešice5737872720,56300,001493
Kněžice5740071420,53700,000744
Kočí5716105010,58810,002873
Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce5716282680,56300,001471
Krásné5716521330,53700,000696
Krouna5716611 3910,58810,007977
Křižanovice5478241370,53700,000717
Lány5048072090,56300,001147
Leština5716953630,58810,002082
Leštinka5717091450,53700,000759
Libkov5717251020,53700,000534
Liboměřice5717331010,53700,000529
Licibořice5478322460,56300,001351
Lipovec5478752170,56300,001191
Lozice5717501480,53700,000775
Lukavice5717687490,58810,004295
Luže5717762 5950,59770,015125
Míčov-Sušice5718222850,56300,001565
Miřetice5718311 2270,58810,007037
Mladoňovice5718573600,58810,002065
Morašice5718736000,58810,003441
Mrákotín5548473570,58810,002047
Nabočany5718901160,53700,000607
Načešlce5719035210,58810,002988
Nasavrky5719111 4430,58810,008276
Nové Hrady5719202850,56300,001565
Orel5719626780,58810,003888
Ostrov5741041520,53700,000796
Otradov5549523080,58810,001766
Perálec5720042510,56300,001378
Podhořany u Ronova5720393030,58810,001738
Pokřikov5720632670,56300,001466
Prachovice5720711 5490,59770,009028
Proseč57208021520,59770,012543
Prosetín5720988090,58810,004640
Předhradí5721014650,58810,002667
Přestavlky5721101870,53700,000979
Rabštejnská Lhota5568825880,58810,003372
Raná5721523510,58810,002013
Ronov nad Doubravou5721611 5880,59770,009256
Rosice5721791 3150,58810,007541
Rozhovice5478082500,56300,001373
Řepníky5722094010,58810,002300
Řestoky5722174430,58810,002541
Seč5722251 7230,59770,010043
Skuteč5722415 3230,61500,031924
Slatiňany5722683 9390,59770,022959
Smrček5738171200,53700,000628
Sobětuchy5722765440,58810,003120
Stolany5478913840,58810,002202
Stradouň5723061670,53700,000875
Střemošice5723141890,53700,000990
Studnice5723224440,58810,002546
Svídnice5723313620,58810,002076
Svratouch5723498980,58810,005150
Tisovec5723813280,58810,001881
Trhová Kamenice5723908610,58810,004938
Trojovice5724031660,53700,000869
Tremošnice5724113 4350,59770,020021
Tfibřichy5049212640,56300,001449
Tuněchody5724205840,58810,003349
Úherčice5306971030,53700,000539
Úhřetice5724464840,58810,002776
Vápenný Podol5724541820,53700,000953
Včelákov5724625800,58810,003326
Vejvanovice5724712770,56300,001521
Vinary5724891260,53700,000660
Vítanov5724974350,58810,002495
Vojtěchov5725014230,58810,002426
Vortová5725272470,56300,001356
Vrbatúv Kostelec5725353140,58810,001801
Všeradov5725431470,53700,000770
Vysočina5725517030,58810,004032
Vyžice5478411640,53700,000859
Zaječice5725789640,58810,005529
Zájezdec547859790,42130,000325
Zderaz5738763090,58810,001772
Žlebské Chvalovice5740911090,53700,000571
Žumberk5726412180,56300,001197
PardubickýPardubiceBarchov5747241370,53700,000717
Bezděkov5747412360,56300,001296
Borek5747831860,53700,000974
Brloh5747912360,56300,001296
Břehy5748059110,58810,005225
Bukovina nad Labem5748132090,56300,001147
Bukovina u Přelouče574821730,42130,000300
Bukovka5748304140,58810,002374
Býšť5748489080,58810,005207
Časy5727991740,53700,000911
Čeperka5748569300,58810,005334
Čepí5748644080,58810,002340
Černá u Bohdanče5728962450,56300,001345
Dašice5748991 7930,59770,010451
Dolany5749022900,56300,001592
Dolní Roveň5749111 8690,59770,010894
Dolní Ředíce5749297850,58810,004502
Dříteč5749532300,56300,001263
Dubany5729771560,53700,000817
Hlavečník5749612060,56300,001131
Holíce5749886 2520,61500,037495
Holotín573019400,42130,000164
Horní Jelení5749961 5990,59770,009320
Horní Ředíce5750118160,58810,004680
Hostovice5750202380,56300,001307
H robíce5750461940,53700,001016
Choltice5750549360,58810,005368
Choteč5750622300,56300,001263
Chrtníky572764790,42130,000325
Chvaletice5750713 3060,59770,019269
Chvojenec5750895610,58810,003217
Chýšť5750971690,53700,000885
Jankovice5751012600,56300,001427
Jaroslav5751191870,53700,000979
Jedousov5751271340,53700,000702
Jeníkovice5751351910,53700,001000
Jezbořice5751432920,56300,001603
Kasalice5751511940,53700,001016
Kladruby nad Labem5751787380,58810,004232
Kojice5751944210,58810,002414
Kostěnice5752325060,58810,002902
Křičen5728612320,56300,001274
Kunětice5735152250,56300,001235
Labské Chrčice5752591210,53700,000634
Lány u Dašic5728451310,53700,000686
Lázně Bohdaneč57476731480,59770,018348
Libišany5753053810,58810,002185
Lipoltice5753133580,58810,002053
Litošice575330790,42130,000325
Malé Výkleky5728021370,53700,000717
Mikulovice5753727860,58810,004508
Mokošín5753811650,53700,000864
Morašice5730351140,53700,000597
Moravany5753991 6910,59770,009856
Němčice5728701190,53700,000623
Neratov573078940,42130,000386
Opatovice nad Labem5754291 9790,59770,011535
Ostřešany5754379060,58810,005196
Ostřetín5754459940,58810,005701
Pardubice55513492 0690,84870,761987
Plch572942770,42130,000316
Poběžovice u Holic5754611920,53700,001005
Poběžovice u Přelouče575470690,42130,000283
Podůlšany5729511540,53700,000806
Pravý572853780,42130,000320
Přelouč5755009 5890,61500,057508
Přelovice5755181950,53700,001021
Přepychy575526800,42130,000329
Ráby5755345180,58810,002971
Radhošť5755421590,53700,000833
Rohovládova Bělá5755514440,58810,002546
Rohoznice5755692460,56300,001351
Rokytno5755777320,58810,004198
Rybitví5755931 3080,58810,007501
Řečany nad Labem5756071 3500,58810,007742
Selmice5756151270,53700,000665
Semln5756235000,58810,002867
Sezemice5756402 9460,59770,017171
Slepotice5756584020,58810,002305
Sopřeč5756662170,56300,001191
Sovolusky5730271010,53700,000529
Spojil5741982630,56300,001444
Srch5756828880,58810,005093
Srnojedy5537192500,56300,001373
Staré Hradiště5757041 1330,58810,006498
Staré Jesenčany5757122000,53700,001047
Staré Ždánice5757215490,58810,003148
Starý Materov5757393100,58810,001778
Stéblová5729341600,53700,000838
Stojice5757552260,56300,001241
Strašov5757632940,56300,001614
Svinčany5757713780,58810,002168
Svojšice5757801850,53700,000969
Tetov5758101360,53700,000712
Trnávka5307941750,53700,000916
Trusnov5758282130,56300,001169
Třebosice572985930,42130,000382
Turkovice5758442640,56300,001449
Týništko5758611720,53700,000901
Uhersko5758792280,56300,001252
Úhtetická Lhota5758872070,56300,001136
Újezd u Přelouče5759091870,53700,000979
Újezd u Sezemic5728881130,53700,000592
Urbanice575917640,42130,000263
Valy5759254050,58810,002323
Vápno5759331230,53700,000644
Veliny5759413650,58810,002093
Veselí5759682960,56300,001625
Vlčí Habřina5759842960,56300,001625
Voleč5759923080,58810,001766
Vysoké Chvojno5760003880,58810,002225
Vyšehněvice5760182180,56300,001197
Zdechovice5760266040,58810,003464
Žáravice5760421530,53700,000801
Živanice5760518220,58810,004714
PardubickýSvitavyBanín5725603200,58810,001835
Bělá nad Svitavou5725864740,58810,002718
Bělá u Jevíčka5053913840,58810,002202
Benátky5777742900,56300,001592
Bezděěí u Trnávky5743092260,56300,001241
Biskupice5725194490,58810,002575
Bohuňov5778121550,53700,000812
Bohuňovice577821930,42130,000382
Borová5778399150,58810,005248
Borušov5726321600,53700,000838
Brněnec5778631 4340,58810,008224
Březina5778713940,58810,002260
Březinky5722501550,53700,000812
Březiny5778981290,53700,000676
Březová nad Svitavou5051451 4260,58810,008178
Budislav5779104310,58810,002472
Bystré5779281 6910,59770,009856
Cerekvice nad Loučnou5779367960,58810,004565
Čistá5779448650,58810,004961
Desná5723573280,58810,001881
Dětřichov5779612930,56300,001609
Dětřichov u Moravské Třebové5726832390,56300,001312
Dlouhá Loučka5779875400,58810,003097
Dolní Újezd5779951 8560,59770,010818
Gruna5743251530,53700,000801
Hartinkov572284760,42130,000312
Hartmanice5780372540,56300,001395
Horky5780531120,53700,000587
Horní Újezd5723654480,58810,002569
Hradec nad Svitavou5726911 5500,59770,009034
Chmelík5727302080,56300,001142
Chornice5780968250,58810,004731
Chotěnov5781001310,53700,000686
Chotovice5781181170,53700,000613
Chrastavec5781262590,56300,001422
Janov5781347500,58810,004301
Janůvky578142540,42130,000222
Jaroměřice5781511 2630,58810,007243
Jarošov5781691820,53700,000953
Javorník5727133410,58810,001956
Jedlová5781851 0320,58810,005918
Jevíčko5781932 8020,59770,016332
Kamenec u Poličky5782074900,58810,002810
Kamenná Horka5782152910,56300,001598
Karle5727483560,58810,002042
Koclířov5782316040,58810,003464
Korouhev5782587850,58810,004502
Koruna5782661280,53700,000670
Kfenov5782744010,58810,002300
Kukle572594560,42130,000230
Kunčina5782821 2000,58810,006882
Květná5782913180,58810,001824
Lavičné5783041330,53700,000696
Linhartice5783395950,58810,003412
Litomyšl578347105190,70160,071969
Lubná5783559670,58810,005546
Makov5783633490,58810,002002
Malíkov578371990,42130,000407
Městečko Trnávka5783801 5640,59770,009116
Mikuleč5783982080,56300,001142
Mladějov na Moravě5784014680,58810,002684
Morašice5784287150,58810,004101
Moravská Třebová57844411 6520,70160,079721
Nedvězí5784522190,56300,001202
Nová Sídla5726082650,56300,001455
Nová Ves u Jarošova572438470,42130,000193
Oldřiš5784796780,58810,003888
Opatov5784871 0820,58810,006205
Opatovec5727216190,58810,003550
Osik5785099810,58810,005626
Pohledy5785503360,58810,001927
Polička5785769 3680,61500,056183
Pomezí5785841 0470,58810,006005
Poříčí u Litomyšle5723734020,58810,002305
Příluka5786221660,53700,000869
Pustá Kamenice5786313380,58810,001938
Pustá Rybná5786491600,53700,000838
Radiměř5786571 1650,58810,006681
Radkov5743331390,53700,000728
Rohozná5786737270,58810,004169
Rozhraní5786813490,58810,002002
Rozstání5786902250,56300,001235
Rudná5787031810,53700,000948
Rychnov na Moravě5787115780,58810,003315
Řídký572233750,42130,000308
Sádek5787204550,58810,002609
Sebranice5787388200,58810,004703
Sedliště5787462130,56300,001169
Sklené5787542100,56300,001153
Slatina5787621160,53700,000607
Staré Město5787899820,58810,005632
Stašov5788012440,56300,001340
Strakov5788192020,56300,001109
Suchá Lhota578835810,42130,000333
Svitavy57773117 2840,70160,118253
Svojanov5788433880,58810,002225
Široký Dúl5788513610,58810,002070
Studlov5788601640,53700,000859
Telecí5788784090,58810,002346
Trpín5788864460,58810,002558
Trstěnice5788944540,58810,002604
Tržek5726161600,53700,000838
Třebařov5789089990,58810,005729
Újezdec578916870,42130,000357
Útěchov5726241870,53700,000979
Vendolí5789328950,58810,005133
Vidlatá Seč5789413010,58810,001726
Víska u Jevíčka5789591370,53700,000717
Vítějeves5789674210,58810,002414
Vránová Lhota5789755170,58810,002965
Vrážné572292750,42130,000308
Vysoká578991390,42130,000160
Želivsko572195430,42130,000177
PardubickýÚsti nad OrlicíAlbrechtice5479814770,58810,002736
Anenská Studánka5734262010,56300,001104
Běstovice5537604100,58810,002351
Bošín548006790,42130,000325
Brandýs nad Orlicí5799471 4880,58810,008534
Bučina5799632080,56300,001142
Bystřec5799711 0430,58810,005982
Cotkytle5799804390,58810,002518
Čenkovíce5799981830,53700,000958
Červená Voda5800153 2480,59770,018931
Česká Rybná5800233790,58810,002174
Česká Třebová580031171170,70160,117111
České Heřmanice5800405340,58810,003062
České Libchavy5800584360,58810,002500
České Petrovice5800661330,53700,000696
Damníkov5800746830,58810,003917
Dlouhá Třebová5480141 2280,58810,007043
Dlouhoňovice5480317900,58810,004531
Dobříkov5800914280,58810,002455
Dolní Čermná5801121 3340,58810,007650
Dolní Dobrouč5801212 5650,59770,014950
Dolní Morava5801632730,56300,001499
Domoradice5744141870,53700,000979
Džbánov5802103000,56300,001647
Hejnice5802282060,56300,001131
Helvíkovice5480494010,58810,002300
Hnátnice5802618600,58810,004932
Horní Čermná5802791 0670,58810,006119
Horní Heřmanice5802954730,58810,002713
Horní Třešňovec5803336080,58810,003487
Hrádek547972850,42130,000349
Hrušová5803413210,58810,001841
Choceň5803509 2460,61500,055451
Jablonné nad Orlicí5803763 0640,59770,017859
Jamné nad Orlicí5803926870,58810,003940
Javorník5804062210,56300,001213
Jehnědí5804143170,58810,001818
Kameničná5804223540,58810,002030
Klášterec nad Orlicí5804318860,58810,005081
Koldín5804653290,58810,001887
Kosořín5744491300,53700,000681
Králíky5804814 8880,59770,028490
Krasíkov5804903180,58810,001824
Kunvald5805031 0400,58810,005964
Lanškroun5805119 8340,61500,058977
Letohrad5805386 3600,61500,038143
Libecina5805621600,53700,000838
Libchavy5801471 5440,59770,008999
Lichkov5805715760,58810,003303
Líšnice5805897490,58810,004295
Lubník5806192930,56300,001609
Lukavice5806271 0310,58810,005913
Luková5806356980,58810,004003
Mistrovice5806435840,58810,003349
Mladkov5806515770,58810,003309
Mostek5806602440,56300,001340
Nasavrky5806781210,53700,000634
Nekoř5806869030,58810,005179
Němčíce5806948620,58810,004944
Orlické Podhůří5807165700,58810,003269
Orlický5807242650,56300,001455