zrušený předpis

Ostrov5807325820,58810,003338
Oucmanice5807412220,56300,001219
Pastviny5807592810,56300,001543
Petrovice5807672360,56300,001296
Písečná5807754430,58810,002541
Plchovice580783960,42130,000394
Podlesí5808052560,56300,001405
Přívrat5808212760,56300,001515
Pustina580830650,42130,000267
Rudoltice5808488730,58810,005007
Rybník5479057760,58810,004450
Řetová5808726210,58810,003561
Řetůvka5808812340,56300,001285
Sázava5743925650,58810,003240
Seč5809021370,53700,000717
Semanín5552405310,58810,003045
Skořenice5809293880,58810,002225
Slatina5809453900,58810,002237
Sloupnice5803251 7930,59770,010451
Sobkovice5479642440,56300,001340
Sopotnice5809619150,58810,005248
Sruby5809705370,58810,003080
Strážná5809881070,53700,000560
Studené5809961460,53700,000765
Sudislav nad Orlicí5810031010,53700,000529
Sudslava5810111710,53700,000895
Svatý Jiří5807082960,56300,001625
Šedivec5810382150,56300,001180
Tatenice5810468540,58810,004898
Těchonín5810546870,58810,003940
Tisová5810625330,58810,003057
Trpík547921650,42130,000267
Třebovice5810718140,58810,004668
Újezd u Chocně5810892980,56300,001636
Ústí nad Orlicí57989115 1460,70160,103626
Velká Skrovnice5811012880,56300,001581
Verměřovice5811196890,58810,003951
Vlčkov581127990,42130,000407
Voděrady5811433210,58810,001841
Vraclav5811517230,58810,004146
Vračovice-Orlov5480221400,53700,000733
Výprachtice5811789520,58810,005460
Vysoké Mýto58118612 1460,70160,083100
Zádolí581194850,42130,000349
Záchlumí5812087340,58810,004209
Zálší5812162250,56300,001235
Zámrsk5812247110,58810,004078
Zá řecká Lhota5812321230,53700,000644
Žamberk5812596 0440,61500,036248
Žampach5812673200,58810,001835
Žichlínek5812758130,58810,004663
JihlavskýHavlíčkův BrodBačkov5461941420,53700,000744
Bartoušov5482601500,53700,000785
Bělá5735662080,56300,001142
Bezděkov5484302550,56300,001400
Bojiště5684572390,56300,001312
Boňkov573558690,42130,000283
Borek5684651350,53700,000707
Břevnice5482781690,53700,000885
Čachotín5684901760,53700,000922
Čečkovice5483751030,53700,000539
Česká Bělá5685039250,58810,005305
Číhošt5685203310,58810,001898
Dlouhá Ves5685383160,58810,001812
Dolní Křupá5685973510,58810,002013
Dolní Město5686018390,58810,004812
Dolní Sokolovec548448940,42130,000386
Druhanov5686191210,53700,000634
Golčův Jeníkov5686352 6570,59770,015487
Habry5686511 3120,58810,007524
Havlíčkova Borová5686609040,58810,005184
Havlíčkův Brod56841424 7010,71020,171071
Herálec5686781 0900,58810,006251
Heřmanice548596740,42130,000304
Hněvkovice5686945770,58810,003309
Horní Křupá5687084470,58810,002564
Horní Paseka548243740,42130,000304
Horní Pohled573591720,42130,000296
Hradec5687242180,56300,001197
Hurtova Lhota5306462160,56300,001186
Chotéboř5687599 9340,61500,059577
Chrtníč5687671570,53700,000822
Chřenovice5735741810,53700,000948
Jedlá568783480,42130,000197
Jeřišno5688053090,58810,001772
Jílem5484131150,53700,000602
Jitkov5462161790,53700,000937
Kámen5688213930,58810,002254
Kamenná Lhota5688482600,56300,001427
Klokočov5688561200,53700,000628
Knyk5482863110,58810,001784
Kochánov5485291400,53700,000733
Kojetín5688811590,53700,000833
Kouty5481891910,53700,001000
Kozlov5688991450,53700,000759
Kožlí5689027450,58810,004273
Kraborovice5486181050,53700,000550
Krásná Hora5689295460,58810,003131
Krátká Ves5689371340,53700,000702
Krucemburk5689451 6430,59770,009576
Kunemil5485701020,53700,000534
Květinov5689531980,53700,001037
Kyjov5483081080,53700,000566
Kynice568970990,42130,000407
Lány548481560,42130,000230
Ledeč nad Sázavou5689886 2930,61500,037741
Leškovice568996750,42130,000308
Leština u Světlé5690116390,58810,003665
Libice nad Doubravou5690208430,58810,004835
Lípa5690389730,58810,005580
Lipnice nad Sázavou5690466290,58810,003607
Lučice5690625630,58810,003229
Malčín5690712010,56300,001104
Maleč5690897020,58810,004026
Michalovice5483161060,53700,000555
Modlíkov5691271440,53700,000754
Nejepín548197630,42130,000259
Nová Ves u Chotěbore5691605450,58810,003126
Nová Ves u Leštiny5691511090,53700,000571
Nová Ves u Světlé5552664570,58810,002621
Okrouhlice5691861 2150,58810,006968
Okrouhlička5485881890,53700,000990
Olešenka5692081830,53700,000958
Olešná5692162950,56300,001620
Ostrov5483591130,53700,000592
Oudoleň5692243350,58810,001921
Ovesná Lhota5692322200,56300,001208
Pavlov5692411150,53700,000602
Podmoklany5486341690,53700,000885
Podmoky5482511120,53700,000587
Pohled5692917380,58810,004232
Prosíčka5693131270,53700,000665
Přibyslav5693214 0190,59770,023425
Příseka5693483320,58810,001904
Radostín5693641610,53700,000843
Rozsochatec5693994660,58810,002673
Rušinov5694021720,53700,000901
Rybníček569411740,42130,000304
Sázavka5694293160,58810,001812
Sedletín5484213040,58810,001743
Skorkov548324880,42130,000362
Skryje5694611900,53700,000995
Skuhrov5694702520,56300,001384
Slavětín548553950,42130,000390
Slávikov5694883000,56300,001647
Slavníč548341480,42130,000197
Sloupno548499460,42130,000189
Služátky5736041320,53700,000691
Sobíňov5695186160,58810,003533
Stříbrné Hory5695342260,56300,001241
Světlá nad Sázavou5695697 2610,61500,043546
Šlapanov5695857890,58810,004525
Štoky5695931 4530,58810,008333
Tis5696153660,58810,002099
Trpišovice5696231530,53700,000801
Uhelná Příbram5696405310,58810,003045
Úhonlka548537460,42130,000189
Úsobi5696587170,58810,004112
Vepříkov5696743650,58810,002093
Veselý Ždár5696824670,58810,002678
Věž5696917760,58810,004450
Věžnice5697044100,58810,002351
Vilémov5697121 1010,58810,006314
Vilémovice5697211650,53700,000864
Víska5735821920,53700,001005
Vlkanov569739460,42130,000189
Vysoká530654870,42130,000357
Zvěstovice548626670,42130,000275
Ždírec5306621130,53700,000592
Ždírec nad Doubravou5697802 8050,59770,016349
Žižkovo Pole5698013520,58810,002019
JihlavskýJihlavaArnolec5868541810,53700,000948
Batelov5868622 3480,59770,013686
Bílý Kámen5868891440,53700,000754
Bítovčice5868974060,58810,002328
Bohuslavice5869011270,53700,000665
Borovná587184920,42130,000378
Boršov5869271040,53700,000545
Brtnice5869433 6420,59770,021228
Brzkov5869512500,56300,001373
Cejle5869783820,58810,002191
Cerekvička-Rosice5869861360,53700,000712
Černíc5870011470,53700,000770
Čížov5871171430,53700,000749
Dlouhá Brtnice5870103610,58810,002070
Dobronín5870281 8410,59770,010730
Dobroutov5870362120,56300,001164
Dolní Cerekev5870441 0730,58810,006154
Dolní Vilímeč5870611060,53700,000555
Doupě587079810,42130,000333
Dudín5870871510,53700,000791
Dušejov5870954370,58810,002506
Dvorce5067291600,53700,000838
Dyjice5871091210,53700,000634
Hladov5871251090,53700,000571
Hodíce5871417900,58810,004531
Hojkov5871501380,53700,000723
Horní Dubenky5871686800,58810,003900
Horní Myslová587206900,42130,000370
Hostětice5871921510,53700,000791
Hubenov5872221450,53700,000759
Hybrálec5502813380,58810,001938
Jamné5872495030,58810,002885
Jersín5872652020,56300,001109
Jezdovice5872732050,56300,001125
Ježená587281940,42130,000386
Jihlava58684651 8140,84870,428826
Jihlávka5872902290,56300,001257
Jindřichovice587303970,42130,000399
Kalhov5873201120,53700,000587
Kaliště5873381660,53700,000869
Kamenice5873461 8200,59770,010608
Kamenná5873621800,53700,000943
Klatovec587371590,42130,000242
Knínice5873892050,56300,001125
Kostelec5874017990,58810,004582
Kostelní Myslová587419710,42130,000292
Kozlov5874274490,58810,002575
Krahulci5874355670,58810,003252
Krasonice5874432410,56300,001323
Lhotka587451900,42130,000370
Luka nad Jihlavou5874782 3670,59770,013796
Malý Beranov5874865250,58810,003011
Markvartice5874941870,53700,000979
Měšín5875081800,53700,000943
Meziříčko5875161870,53700,000979
Milíčov5875241180,53700,000618
Mirošov5875321870,53700,000979
Mrákotín5875419350,58810,005362
Mysletice5875591290,53700,000676
Myslibof5875671920,53700,001005
Nadějov5875752070,56300,001136
Nevcehle5875832460,56300,001351
Nová Říše5875917990,58810,004582
Olšany587613640,42130,000263
Olší587214630,42130,000259
Opatov5876212060,56300,001131
Ořechov587630770,42130,000316
Otín587648730,42130,000300
Panenská Rozsíčka587656870,42130,000357
Panské Dubenky5876721320,53700,000691
Pavlov5876814310,58810,002472
Plandry5877021500,53700,000785
Polná5877114 8460,59770,028245
Puklice5877457680,58810,004404
Radkov5877612050,56300,001125
Rančiřov5871761510,53700,000791
Rantířov5877883500,58810,002007
Rohozná5877963500,58810,002007
Rozseč5878002020,56300,001109
Růžená5878182880,56300,001581
Rybné5878261050,53700,000550
Řásná5878341870,53700.000979
Řídelov587851930,42130,000382
Sedlatice587877700,42130,000288
Sedlejov5878852810,56300,001543
Smrčná5502992730,56300,001499
Stáj5879151850,53700,000969
Stará Říše5879236520,58810,003739
Stonařov5879319460,58810,005425
Strachoňovice587940850,42130,000349
Střítež5879583310,58810,001898
Suchá5879821940,53700,001016
Svojkovice587991570,42130,000234
Šimanov5880081730,53700,000906
Švábov547255890,42130,000366
Telč5880246 1560,61500,036919
Třešf5880325 9400,61500,035624
Třeštíce5880411010,53700,000529
Urbanov5880671180,53700,000618
Ústí5880751620,53700,000848
Vanov588083880,42130,000362
Vanúvek588091270,42130,000111
Vápovíce588105400,42130,000164
Velký Beranov5881131 1930,58810,006842
Větrný Jeníkov5881215770,58810,003309
Věžnice5881301590,53700,000833
Věžnička5881481120,53700,000587
Vílanec5881562360,56300,001296
Volevčice588164550,42130,000226
Vyskytná nad Jihlavou5881726120,58810,003510
Vysoké Studnice5881813430,58810,001967
Vystrčenovice5881991200,53700,000628
Záborná5882022060,56300,001131
Zadní Vydři587231550,42130,000226
Zbilidy5882111400,53700,000733
Zbinohy588229540,42130,000222
Zdeňkov588245670,42130,000275
Zhoř5882533720,58810,002133
Zvolenovice588261770,42130,000316
Žatec5882701020,53700,000534
Ždírec5882883710,58810,002128
JihlavskýPelhřimovArneštovice509388760,42130,000312
Bácovice561118640,42130,000263
Bělá561126510,42130,000210
Bohdalín5475492330,56300,001279
Bořetice561240690,42130,000283
Bořetín5094181060,53700,000555
Božejov5475816590,58810,003779
Bratříce5476031830,53700,000958
Budíkov5476382430,56300,001334
Buřenice5613122210,56300,001213
Bystrá561801850,42130,000349
Cetoraz5476622660,56300,001460
čáslavsko5476891160,53700,000607
Častrov5477195430,58810,003114
Čejov5477354390,58810,002518
Čelistná5298261050,53700,000550
Černov5611421170,53700,000613
Černovice5477601 9030,59770,011092
Červená Řečice5477781 0020,58810,005746
Čížkov5987041260,53700,000660
Dehtáře561924870,42130,000357
Dobrá Voda5619322290,56300,001257
Dobrá Voda u Pacova561762900,42130,000370
Dubovice551546560,42130,000230
Důl529869610,42130,000251
Eš561754520,42130,000214
Hojanovice547883990,42130,000407
Hojovice561096720,42130,000296
Horní Cerekev5479131 9270,59770,011232
Horní Rápotice5515891410,53700,000738
Horní Ves5479303840,58810,002202
Hořepník5479486390,58810,003665
Hořice5479561780,53700,000932
Humpolec54799911 2810,70160,077182
Chýstovice561339520,42130,000214
Chyšná561321930,42130,000382
Jankov561461330,42130,000136
Ježov548073570,42130,000234
Jiřice5480816330,58810,003630
Kaliště5480903310,58810,001898
Kámen5481033050,58810,001749
Kamenice nad Lipou5481114 2570,59770,024812
Kejžlice5481203130,58810,001795
Koberovice5481461470,53700,000770
Kojčice5987122780,56300,001526
Komorovice5481621590,53700,000833
Košetice5481717150,58810,004101
Krasíkovice5613711050,53700,000550
Křeč5482012290,56300,001257
Křelovice5482193500,58810,002007
Křešín5482271800,53700,000943
Leskovice548235910,42130,000374
Lesná562041660,42130,000271
Lhota-Vlasenice561282960,42130,000394
Libkova Voda5987211730,53700,000906
Lidmaň5611003090,58810,001772
Litohošť561266670,42130,000275
Lukavec5483321 1860,58810,006802
Martinice u Onšova561347480,42130,000197
Mezilesí5483671230,53700,000644
Mezná5298341110,53700,000581
Mladé Bříště5483831770,53700,000927
Mnich5483913570,58810,002047
Moravec5484051910,53700,001000
Mysletín5618191010,53700,000529
Nová Buková561177750,42130,000308
Nová Cerekev5484561 1020,58810,006320
Nový Rychnov5484649850,58810,005649
Obrataň5484728350,58810,004789
Olešná5619674990,58810,002862
Ondrejov5376911210,53700,000634
Onšov5485022700,56300,001482
Pacov5485115 2710,61500,031612
Pavlov5619161290,53700,000676
Pelhřimov54749216 9220,70160,115777
Píšt548545890,42130,000366
Počátky5485612 8040,59770,016343
Polesí561436810,42130,000333
Pošná5486002470,56300,001356
Proseč537829640,42130,000263
Proseč pod Křemešníkem561941540,42130,000222
Putimov5987552270,56300,001246
Rodinov5617892180,56300,001197
Rovná561274730,42130,000300
Rynárec5620095050,58810,002896
Řečice5487151280,53700,000670
Salačova Lhota5487311220,53700,000639
Samšín5487401690,53700,000885
Sedlice5487661550,53700,000812
Senožaty5487747030,58810,004032
Staré Bříště561843610,42130,000251
Stojčín5614521260,53700,000660
Střítež5375941100,53700,000576
Střítež pod Křemešníkem561487510,42130,000210
Svépravice5987631110,53700,000581
Syrov598771580,42130,000238
Těchobuz5613551300,53700,000681
Těmice5489363690,58810,002116
Ústrašín5376081930,53700,001011
Útěchovice548987870,42130,000357
Útěchovice pod Stražištěm5620331090,53700,000571
Útěchovičky537730790,42130,000325
Včelnička5490021760,53700,000922
Velká Chyška5490113170,58810,001818
Velký Rybník5490451720,53700,000901
Veselá5490532440,56300,001340
Věžná5490611010,53700,000529
Vojslavice5491261060,53700,000555
Vokov599239630,42130,000259
Vyklantice5491342050,56300,001125
Vyskytná5491426380,58810,003659
Vysoká Lhota561771260,42130,000107
Vystrkov5617971940,53700,001016
Zachotín5491771940,53700,001016
Zajíčkov5619751940,53700,001016
Zhořec5613631400,53700,000733
Zlátenka598666380,42130,000156
Zeliv5492151 1760,58810,006744
Zirov561908650,42130,000267
Žirovnice5492313 1370,59770,018284
JihlavskýTřebíčBabice5902741980,53700,001037
Bačice5902822130,56300,001169
Bačkovice5448331490,53700,000780
Benetice5903041850,53700,000969
Biskupice-Pulkov5903123170,58810,001818
Blatnice5903213750,58810,002151
Bohušice550400760,42130,000312
Bochovice5903471570,53700,000822
Bransouze5903632600,56300,001427
Brtnička5903711180,53700,000618
Březnik5903806500,58810,003728
Budišov5904011 1660,58810,006687
Budkov5904104020,58810,002305
Cidlina5904281190,53700,000623
Čáslavice5904366060,58810,003475
Častohostice5539641790,53700,000937
Čechočovice5904442750,56300,001510