zrušený předpis

Čechtín5904523190,58810,001829
Červená Lhota5904611710,53700,000895
Číhalín5904791760,53700,000922
Číchov5904872710,56300,001488
Čikov5904952140,56300,001175
Číměř5905092220,56300,001219
Dalešice5905175330,58810,003057
Dědice5905251410,53700,000738
Dešov5905334160,58810,002386
Dolní Lažany5876641210,53700,000634
Dolní Vilémovice5905504160,58810,002386
Domamil5905682600,56300,001427
Dukovany5905767130,58810,004089
Hartvíkovice5905845700,58810,003269
Heraltice5905923800,58810,002179
Hluboké5906142290,56300,001257
Hodov5906223070,58810,001761
Horní Heřmanice5906311310,53700,000686
Horní Smrčné550612510,42130,000210
Horní Újezd5906492660,56300,001460
Horní Vilémovice590657810,42130,000333
Hornice590665780,42130,000320
Hrotovice5906731 7690,59770,010311
Hroznatín5506391080,53700,000566
Hrutov590681780,42130,000320
Hvězdoňovice590690800,42130,000329
Chlístov5907032180,56300,001197
Chlum5907111590,53700,000833
Chotěbudice5504771050,53700,000550
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic5907465650,58810,003240
Jaroměňce nad Rokytnou59075441170,59770,023996
Jasenice5907622010,56300,001104
Jemnice5907894 3570,59770,025395
Jinošov5907972600,56300,001427
Jiratice550591940,42130,000386
Kamenná5908012130,56300,001169
Kdousov5908191140,53700,000597
Kladeruby nad Oslavou5908271760,53700,000922
Klučov5908351170,53700,000613
Kněžice5908431 4260,58810,008178
Kojatice5908514160,58810,002386
Kojatín510645730,42130,000300
Kojetice5908604040,58810,002317
Komárovice5908781150,53700,000602
Koněšín5908864820,58810,002764
Kostníky5908941970,53700,001032
Kouty5909083900,58810,002237
Kozlany5909161120,53700,000587
Kožichovice5453093570,58810,002047
Krahulov5507102200,56300,001208
Kralice nad Oslavou5909418430,58810,004835
Kramolín5909591210,53700,000634
Krhov5909672200,56300,001208
Krokočín5909752110,56300,001158
Kuroslepy5503021680,53700,000880
Láz5105562810,56300,001543
Lesná590983990,42130,000407
Lesní Jakubov590991980,42130,000403
Lesonice5910094930,58810,002827
Lesúňky573485820,42130,000337
Lhánice5910251550,53700,000812
Lhotice5448761680,53700,000880
Lipník5910412970,56300,001631
Litohof5505075040,58810,002890
Litovaný5910681360,53700,000712
Lomy5876051440,53700,000754
Loukovice5910921150,53700,000602
Lovčovice544957710,42130,000292
Lukov5505663390,58810,001944
Markvartice5911142290,56300,001257
Martínkov5503882610,56300,001433
Mastník5911222020,56300,001109
Menhartice5450311760,53700,000922
Meziříčko5911491120,53700,000587
Mikulovi ce5911572110,56300,001158
Mladoňovice5911653550,58810,002036
Mohelno5911731 4320,58810,008212
Moravské Budějovice5911818 0930,61500,048536
Mysliboňce5911906940,58810,003980
Naloučany5507791190,53700,000623
Náměšť nad Oslavou5912115 3740,61500,032229
Nárameč5912203620,58810,002076
Nimpšov591238650,42130,000267
Nová Ves5912461720,53700,000901
Nové Syrovice5912549810,58810,005626
Nový Telečkov591262920,42130,000378
Ocmanice5109802790,56300,001532
Odunec5912891050,53700,000550
Okarec5912971300,53700,000681
Okřešice5469331630,53700,000854
Okřišky5913012 0010,59770,011663
0 patov5913198190,58810,004697
Oponešice5913271810,53700,000948
Oslavička511412930,42130,000382
Ostašov5913351320,53700,000691
Pá lovíce5504691730,53700,000906
Petrovice5913604330,58810,002483
Petrů vky591378660,42130,000271
Pokojovice550370740,42130,000304
Police5913943780,58810,002168
Popůvky591408880,42130,000362
Pozďatín5914161870,53700,000979
Přeckov591424710,42130,000292
Předín5914326780,58810,003888
Přešovice5914411430,53700,000749
Přibyslavice5914598260,58810,004737
Příštpo5447523020,58810,001732
Pucov5914911450,53700,000759
Pyšel5915054700,58810,002695
Rácovice5113071100,53700,000576
Račice591521800,42130,000329
Radkovice u Budče5504931560,53700,000817
Radkovice u Hrotovic5915483160,58810,001812
Radonín591556690,42130,000283
Radošov5915641830,53700,000958
Radotice5450401470,53700,000770
Rapotice5915814590,58810,002632
Rohy5916021310,53700,000686
Rokytnice nad Rokytnou5916118760,58810,005024
Rouchovany5916291 0680,58810,006125
Rudíkov5916376960,58810,003992
Řimov5916453720,58810,002133
Sedlec5110812700,56300,001482
Senorady5916614140,58810,002374
Slavétice5916882420,56300,001329
Slavíčky5917002060,56300,001131
Slavíkovice5451802130,56300,001169
Smrk5917262530,56300,001389
Stařec5917421 4220,58810,008155
Stropešín5874601260,53700,000660
Střítež5548714600,58810,002638
Studenec5917695710,58810,003275
Studnice5917771460,53700,000765
Sudice5917853270,58810,001875
Svatoslav5917932470,56300,001356
Šebkovice5918074910,58810,002816
Štěměchy5918153270,58810,001875
Štěpkov5918231130,53700,000592
Tasov5918316090,58810,003493
Trnava5918405210,58810,002988
KrajOkresNázev obceKód
základní
územní
jednotky
Počet
obyvatel
k 1.1.2000
Koeficient
velikostní
kategorie
obce
Procentní
podíl obce
na výnosu daní podle
§ 4 odst. 1 písm. b) až f)zákona č. 243/2000 Sb.
Třebelovice5918584630,58810,002655
Třebenice5918664200,58810,002409
Třebíč59026639 7550,74490,288782
Třesov550311940,42130,000386
Valdíkov587699890,42130,000366
Valeč5918745750,58810,003298
Vícenice5883421710,53700,000895
Vícenice u Náměště nad Oslavou5112423330,58810,001910
Vladislav5919041 2120,58810,006951
Vlčatín5919121450,53700,000759
Výčapy5919397610,58810,004364
Zahrádka5919471290,53700,000676
Zárubice5919551180,53700,000618
Zašovice5919631270,53700,000665
Zvěrkovice5919802260,56300,001241
Želetava5919981 5360,59770,008953
JihlavskýŽďár nad SázavouBaliny5952171220,53700,000639
Blažkov5952412810,56300,001543
Blízkov5952503430,58810,001967
Bobrová5952689140,58810,005242
Bobrúvka5952762190,56300,001202
Bohdalec5952843070,58810,001761
Bohdalov5952921 0730,58810,006154
Bohuňov5953062300,56300,001263
Borač5953143060,58810,001755
Borovnice5953221960,53700,001026
Borovník595331810,42130,000333
Bory5956417590,58810,004353
Bfezejc5953491460,53700,000765
Březí5953571670,53700,000875
Březí nad Oslavou5953651850,53700,000969
Březské5953812400,56300,001318
Budeč5953901670,53700,000875
Bukov5954031900,53700,000995
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem59541191950,61500,055145
Býšovec5954201400,53700,000733
Cikháj5880161160,53700,000607
Černá5954383020,58810,001732
Cernvír5954461550,53700,000812
Dalečín5954547390,58810,004238
Daňkovice5954621370,53700,000717
Dlouhé5954712690,56300,001477
Dobrá Voda5954893350,58810,001921
Dolní Heřmanice5955014380,58810,002512
Dolní Libochová5955191780,53700,000932
Dolní Loučky5955271 1150,58810,006394
Dolní Rožínka5955356650,58810,003814
Doubravník5955518530,58810,004892
Drahonín5955601170,53700,000613
Fryšava pod Žákovou horou5955783010,58810,001726
Hamry nad Sázavou5955861 2100,58810,006939
Herálec5955941 2690,58810,007278
Heřmanov5956081940,53700,001016
Hodíškov5956241320,53700,000691
Horní Libochová5956591980,53700,001037
Horní Loučky5956672700,56300,001482
Horní Radslavice595675960,42130,000394
Horní Rožínka5956831000,42130,000411
Chlumek5957131720,53700,000901
Chlumětín5957212040,56300,001120
Chlum-Korouhvice595705600,42130,000247
Jabloňov5957303190,58810,001829
Jámy5957565460,58810,003131
Javorek595748930,42130,000382
Jimramov5957721 2100,58810,006939
Jívoví5958023070,58810,001761
Kadolec5958111630,53700,000854
Kadov5958291150,53700,000602
Kaly5958372690,56300,001477
Karlov595845670,42130,000275
Katov5879072040,56300,001120
Kněževes5958531810,53700,000948
Koroužné5958612890,56300,001587
Kotlasy5958701290,53700,000676
Kozlov5958882370,56300,001301
Krásné5958961140,53700,000597
Krásněves5959002690,56300,001477
Křídla5878422720,56300,001493
Křižánky5959183810,58810,002185
Křižanov5959261 8470,59770,010765
Křižínkov5959341960,53700,001026
Křoví5959515450,58810,003126
Kuklík5959691790,53700,000937
Kundratice5959772010,56300,001104
Kuřimská Nová Ves5959851240,53700,000649
Kuřimské Jestřábí5959931250,53700,000655
Kyjov596001500,42130,000205
Lavičky5960193990,58810,002288
Lhotka5960351390,53700,000728
Lísek5960513620,58810,002076
Líšná596060630,42130,000259
Lubné596078630,42130,000259
Malá Losenice5960862930,56300,001609
Martinice5960944060,58810,002328
Matějov5961082020,56300,001109
Měřín5961161 8770,59770,010940
Milasín549835510,42130,000210
Milešin587770770,42130,000316
Mirošov5961321500,53700,000785
Moravec5961415910,58810,003389
Moravecké Pavlovice596159280,42130,000115
Nedvědice5961751 3530,58810,007759
Netín5961832900,56300,001592
Níhov5961912000,53700,001047
Nížkov5962058630,58810,004949
Nová Ves5962131760,53700,000922
Nová Ves u Nového Města na Moravě5962215210,58810,002988
Nové Dvory5879742320,56300,001274
Nové Město na Moravě59623010 5480,70160,072167
Nové Sady5962481660,53700,000869
Nové Veselí5962561 1880,58810,006813
Nový Jimramov596264930,42130,000382
Nyklovice5962721650,53700,000864
Obyčtov5962813860,58810,002214
Olší5963022880,56300,001581
Ofechov5963293090,58810,001772
Oslavice5963375670,58810,003252
Osová Bítýška5963458200,58810,004703
Osové596353440,42130,000181
Ostrov nad Oslavou5963618970,58810,005144
Otín5963702580,56300,001416
Pavlínov5963882460,56300,001351
Pavlov5963963310,58810,001898
Pernštejnské Jestřábí5964001660,53700,000869
Petráveč5964181730,53700,000906
Pikárec5499162990,56300,001642
Písečné5964342130,56300,001169
Počítky5964421940,53700,001016
Poděšín5964512410,56300,001323
Podolí596469970,42130,000399
Pokojov5964771530,53700,000801
Polnička5964855770,58810,003309
Prosatín549819260,42130,000107
Prosetín5964934390,58810,002518
Račice596507430,42130,000177
Račín588059820,42130,000337
Radenice5965151440,53700,000754
Radešín5965231030,53700,000539
Radešínská Svratka5965315780,58810,003315
Radkov5499241800,53700,000943
Radňoves5965401030,53700,000539
Radňovice5965583360,58810,001927
Radostín5965661680,53700,000880
Radostín nad Oslavou5965748450,58810,004846
Rodkov587737950,42130,000390
Rojetín596582830,42130,000341
Rosička549941490,42130,000201
Rousměrov5966041140,53700,000597
Rovečné5966126590,58810,003779
Rozseč5966391110,53700,000581
Rozsochy5966477280,58810,004175
Rožná5966557550,58810,004330
Ruda5966633820,58810,002191
Rudolec5966712010,56300,001104
Řečice5966804680,58810,002684
Řikonín596698420,42130,000173
Sázava5967015760,58810,003303
Sazomín5882372170,56300,001191
Sejřek5967101640,53700,000859
Širákov5967282160,56300,001186
Sklené596736920,42130,000378
Sklené nad Oslavou5967442300,56300,001263
Skorotice5967521470,53700,000770
Skryje549894620,42130,000255
Skřinářov5967611480,53700,000775
Sněžné5967877800,58810,004473
Spělkov596795590,42130,000242
Strachujov5968091500,53700,000785
Stránecká Zhoř5968175870,58810,003366
Strážek5968251 0040,58810,005758
Střítež5498861020,53700,000534
Sulkovec5968332130,56300,001169
Světnov5968413960,58810,002271
Sviny5968501100,53700,000576
Svratka5968681 5990,59770,009320
Škrdlovice5968765810,58810,003332
Štěpánov nad Svratkou5968847150,58810,004101
Tišnovská Nová Ves596892590,42130,000242
Tří Studně587753950,42130,000390
Ubušínek5499591020,53700,000534
Uhřínov5969062550,56300,001400
Ujčov5969144860,58810,002787
Újezd5969222470,56300,001356
Újezd u Tišnova549908990,42130,000407
Unčín5969311950,53700,001021
Vatín5969493210,58810,001841
Věcov5969576840,58810,003923
Věchnov5969653150,58810,001807
Velká Bíteš5969734 8990,59770,028554
Velká Losenice5969811 0010,58810,005741
Velké Janovice5969901220,53700,000639
Velké Meziříčí59700711 8240,70160,080897
Velké Třesné5878931410,53700,000738
Vepřová5970153930,58810,002254
Věstín5970311870,53700,000979
Věžná5970402050,56300,001125
Vídeň5970583740,58810,002145
Vidonín5970661530,53700,000801
Vír5970747580,58810,004347
Vlachovice5878691090,53700,000571
Vlkov5970822430,56300,001334
Vojnův Městec5970917040,58810,004037
Vratislávka597104760,42130,000312
Vysoké5883341380,53700,000723
Záblatí5971121680,53700,000880
Zadní Zhořec5971211370,53700,000717
Znětínek5971392150,56300,001180
Zubří5971473520,58810,002019
Zvole5971556400,58810,003670
Ždánice5971631880,53700,000984
Žďár nad Sázavou59520924 4280,71020,169180
Ždárec5971713390,58810,001944
BrněnskýBlanskoAdamov5812915 0770,61500,030448
Bedřichov5813132440,56300,001340
Běleč5813211950,53700,001021
Benešov5813305840,58810,003349
Blansko58128320 5820,71020,142544
Borotín5813565300,58810,003040
Bořitov5813641 2360,58810,007088
Boskovice58137211 5640,70160,079118
Brťov-Jeneč5813813730,58810,002139
Brumov5814022290,56300,001257
Březina5814295530,58810,003171
Bukovice581437510,42130,000210
Bukovina5814453360,58810,001927
Bukovinka5814533190,58810,001829
Býkovice5814611710,53700,000895
Cetkovice5814707380,58810,004232
Crhov5541621890,53700,000990
Černá Hora5814961 9440,59770,011331
Černovice5815003390,58810,001944
Deštná5815182090,56300,001147
Dlouhá Lhota5815261190,53700,000623
Doubravice nad Svitavou5815421 2660,58810,007260
Drnovice5815511 1270,58810,006463
Habrúvka5815693240,58810,001858
Hluboké Dvory581577700,42130,000288
Hodonín5815931500,53700,000785
Holštejn5816151450,53700,000759
Horní Poříčí5816312710,56300,001488
Horní Smržov5136951430,53700,000749
Chrudichromy5815341720,53700,000901
Jabloňany5816663680,58810,002110
Jedovnice5816822 5120,59770,014641
Kněževes5817211950,53700,001021
Knínice u Boskovic5817397840,58810,004496
Kořenec5817553020,58810,001732
Kotvrdovice5817638440,58810,004840
Koza rov5817711140,53700,000597
Krasová5817802500,56300,001373
Krhov5817981530,53700,000801
Křetín5818014890,58810,002804
Křtěnov5818102220,56300,001219
Krtiny5818287720,58810,004427
Kulířov5818362190,56300,001202
Kunčina Ves581844540,42130,000222
Kunice5818521160,53700,000607
Kuničky5818612380,56300,001307
Kunštát5818792 5540,59770,014886
Lazinov5818871470,53700,000770
Lažany5819093400,58810,001950
Letovice5819176 6640,61500,039966
Lhota Rapotina5819252980,56300,001636
Lhota u Lysie5819331160,53700,000607
Lhota u Olešnioe581941450,42130,000185
Lipovec5819501 0350,58810,005936
Lipůvka5819681 0850,58810,006222
Lomnice5819761 2710,58810,007289
Louka553875800,42130,000329
Lubě581992960,42130,000394
Ludíkov5310062720,56300,001493
Lysice5820181 8780,59770,010946
Makov582026610,42130,000251
Malá Lhota5820341280,53700,000670
Malá Roudka5820421990,53700,001042
Míchov5820691320,53700,000691
Milonice5820771710,53700,000895
Němčíce5820854380,58810,002512
Nýrov5821072140,56300,001175
Obora5821152780,56300,001526
Ochoz u Tišnova5821231120,53700,000587
Okrouhlá5821315470,58810,003137
Olešnice5821581 8010,59770,010497