zrušený předpis

Liběšíce5651211 4330,58810,008218
Libkovice pod Řípem5651484920,58810,002822
Libochovany5651565010,58810,002873
Libochovice5651643 8020,59770,022160
Libotenice5651724090,58810,002346
Litoměřice56456725 5490,71020,176944
Lkáň5466911700,53700,000890
Lovečkovice5652114170,58810,002391
Lovosice5652299 5010,61500,056980
Lukavec5652373020,58810,001732
Malé Žernoseky5652456520,58810,003739
Malíč5424911400,53700,000733
Martiněves5652536630,58810,003802
Michalovice5425211180,53700,000618
Miřejovice5305061580,53700,000827
Mlékojedy5652961550,53700,000812
Mnetěš5653004380,58810,002512
Mšené-lázně5653181 5840,59770,009232
Nové Dvory5653423090,58810,001772
Oleško542440710,42130,000292
Píšťany5425391590,53700,000833
Ploskovice5653933440,58810,001973
Podsedice5654155990,58810,003435
Polepy5654311 1200,58810,006423
Prackovice nad Labem5654585010,58810,002873
Přestavlky5654742290,56300,001257
Račice5654823070,58810,001761
Račiněves5654914480,58810,002569
Radovesice5655214100,58810,002351
Rochov5655471050,53700,000550
Roudnice nad Labem565555133110,70160,091071
Sedlec5467211690,53700,000885
Siřejovice5655982560,56300,001405
Slatina5656012190,56300,001202
Snědovice5656107030,58810,004032
Staňkovice546828260,42130,000107
Straškov-Vodochody5656798860,58810,005081
Sulejovice5656956910,58810,003963
Štětí5657099 2830,61500,055673
Terezín5657172 9190,59770,017014
Travčice5657415500,58810,003154
Trnovany5424072740,56300,001504
Třebenice5657681 7090,59770,009961
Třebívlice5657767670,58810,004399
Třebušín5657924090,58810,002346
Upohlavy5658061990,53700,001042
Úštěk5658142 6910,59770,015685
Vědomice5658316700,58810,003842
Velemín5658491 3080,58810,007501
Velké Žernoseky5658574700,58810,002695
Vchynice5658652960,56300,001625
Vlastislav5658731490,53700,000780
Vražkov5658813480,58810,001996
Vrbice5658904080,58810,002340
Vrbičany5659032780,56300,001526
Vrutice5659112530,56300,001389
Záluží542482820,42130,000337
Zabovřesky nad Ohří5659382110,56300,001158
Žalhostice5659464580,58810,002627
Židovice5659542890,56300,001587
Žitenice5659621 2900,58810,007398
ÚsteckýLounyBitozeves5659973390,58810,001944
Blatno5660045510,58810,003160
Blažím5660121390,53700,000728
Blšany5660218960,58810,005139
Blšany u Loun5425472220,56300,001219
Brodec546895630,42130,000259
Břvany5660632780,56300,001526
Cítoliby5425719510,58810,005454
Čeradice5305812320,56300,001274
Černčice5426281 4700,58810,008430
Deštnice5661281810,53700,000948
Dobroměřice5468611 2870,58810,007381
Domoušice5661526490,58810,003722
Holedeč5661875140,58810,002948
Hříškov5661953520,58810,002019
Hřivice5662175550,58810,003183
Chlumčany5662334730,58810,002713
Chožov5662415730,58810,003286
Chraberce546429990,42130,000407
Jimlín5460117190,58810,004123
Koštice5662844990,58810,002862
Kozly5305571220,53700,000639
Krásný Dvůr5663067350,58810,004215
Kryry5663142 4750,59770,014426
Lenešice5663221 2800,58810,007341
Libčeves5663498160,58810,004680
Liběšice5663576280,58810,003602
Libočany5305904850,58810,002781
Libořice5663812940,56300,001614
Lipno5664035180,58810,002971
Lišany5664111220,53700,000639
Líšťany5468794100,58810,002351
Louny56597119 9840,70160,136726
Lubenec5664381 5620,59770,009104
Měcholupy5664549190,58810,005270
Nepomyšl5665014070,58810,002334
Nová Ves5426361080,53700,000566
Nové Sedlo5665195530,58810,003171
Obora5425802890,56300,001587
Očihov5665273120,58810,001789
Opočno5425551170,53700,000613
Panenský Týnec5665353760,58810,002156
Peruc5665512 0890,59770,012176
Petrohrad5665607000,58810,004014
Pnětluky5665783240,58810,001858
Počedělice5665862730,56300,001499
Podbořanský Rohozec5666081060,53700,000555
Podbořany5666166 2910,61500,037729
Postoloprty56662448150,59770,028065
Raná5666592430,56300,001334
Ročov5666675680,58810,003257
Slavětín5667134120,58810,002363
Smolnice5667213410,58810,001956
Staňkovice5431288720,58810,005001
Toužetín5668292800,56300,001537
Tuchořice5668536690,58810,003837
Úherce546178520,42130,000214
Velemyšleves5668702560,56300,001405
Veltěže5668963220,58810,001847
Vinaříce5669182220,56300,001219
Vrbno nad Lesy5669261400,53700,000733
Vroutek5669341 8560,59770,010818
Vršovice5468872380,56300,001307
Výškov5669513280,58810,001881
Zálužice530603610,42130,000251
Zbrašín5669772370,56300,001301
Žatec56698520 2140,71020,139995
Želkovice530565840,42130,000345
Žerotín5430121480,53700,000775
Žiželice5670193990,58810,002288
ÚsteckýMostBečov5670432 0420,59770,011902
Bělušice5670511670,53700,000875
Braňany5670601 1860,58810,006802
Brandov5670782610,56300,001433
Český Jiřetín567108600,42130,000247
Havran5671414910,58810,002816
Hora Svaté Kateřiny5671673140,58810,001801
Horní Jiřetín5671751 9030,59770,011092
Klíny567191640,42130,000263
Korozluky5672211230,53700,000644
Lišnice5672481680,53700,000880
Litvínov56725627 9950,71020,193884
Lom5672643 5520,59770,020703
Louka u Litvínova5672727420,58810,004255
Lužice5672814130,58810,002369
Malé Březno5672991670,53700,000875
Mariánské Radčice5673023330,58810,001910
Meziboří5673115 0850,61500,030496
Most56702769 8520,84870,578114
Nová Ves v Horách5673294140,58810,002374
Obrnice5673372 6490,59770,015440
Patokryje5673453300,58810,001893
Polerady5673532100,56300,001153
Skršín5673612000,53700,001047
Volevčice546437740,42130,000304
Zeleníce5674263830,58810,002196
ÚsteckýTepliceBílina56745117 2500,70160,118021
Bořisiav5674693150,58810,001807
Bystřany5674771 8630,59770,010859
Bžany5674857190,58810,004123
Dubí56750778110,61500,046845
Duchcov56751591660,61500,054971
Háj u Duchcova5675239640,58810,005529
Hostomice5675311 1610,58810,006658
Hrob5675582 0760,59770,012100
Hrobčice5675668960,58810,005139
Jeníkov5675828020,58810,004599
Kladruby5676042310,56300,001268
Kostomlaty pod Milešovkou5676127850,58810,004502
Košťany5676212 5480,59770,014851
Krupka56763913 5280,70160,092556
Lahošt5676475200,58810,002982
Ledvice5676555180,58810,002971
Lukov5469091030,53700,000539
Měrunice5676982460,56300,001351
Mikulov5677011700,53700,000890
Modlany5677107320,58810,004198
Moldava5677281170,53700,000613
Novosedlice5677522 0460,59770,011925
Ohníč5677617630,58810,004376
Osek56777951800,61500,031066
Proboštov5677872 2480,59770,013103
Rtyně nad Bílinou5678095760,58810,003303
Srbice5678332260,56300,001241
Světec5678419480,58810,005437
Teplice56744252 9640,84870,438344
Újezdeček5678507640,58810,004382
Zabrušany5678681 1080,58810,006354
Žalany5678764450,58810,002552
Žim5678841200,53700,000628
ÚsteckýÚstí nad LabemDolní Zálezly5679315290,58810,003034
Habrovany5679571900,53700,000995
Homole u Panny5679733810,58810,002185
Chabařovice5680072 0550,59770,011978
Chlumec5680153 9160,59770,022825
Chuderov5680237570,58810,004341
Libouchec5680581 7340,59770,010107
Malé Březno5680915110,58810,002931
Matečov5681046110,58810,003504
Petrovice5681476270,58810,003596
Povrly5681552 1460,59770,012508
Přestanov5306202810,56300,001543
Ryjice5461861810,53700,000948
Řehlovice5682011 1300,58810,006481
Stebno5469253650,58810,002093
Tašov5682871090,53700,000571
Telnice5682955990,58810,003435
Tisá5683096480,58810,003716
Trmioe5536972 9940,59770,017451
Ústí nad Labem55480496 0700,84870,795101
Velké Březno5683501 9140,59770,011156
Velké Chvojno5552236750,58810,003871
Zubrnice5683841710,53700,000895
LibereckýČeská LípaBezděz5613982330,56300,001279
Blatce561401410,42130,000168
Blíževedly5614106490,58810,003722
Bohatíce5614281450,53700,000759
Brniště5614441 2350,58810,007083
Cvikov5614794 4200,59770,025762
častolovice544311480,42130,000197
Česká Lípa56138040 0590,81420,318062
Doksy5614955 0980,61500,030574
Dubá5615331 7450,59770,010171
Dubnice5615415300,58810,003040
Hamr na Jezeře5443373430,58810,001967
Holany5615844680,58810,002684
Horní Libchava5615923070,58810,001761
Horní Police5616066520,58810,003739
Chlum5616142280,56300,001252
Chotovice5616221090,53700,000571
Jablonné v Podještědí5616313 8010,59770,022154
Janovice v Podještědí561657670,42130,000275
Jestřebí5616657600,58810,004359
Kamenický Šenov56168141570,59770,024229
Kozly5462321010,53700,000529
Kravaře5617207050,58810,004043
Krompách5617381440,53700,000754
Kunratice u Cviková5617465260,58810,003017
Kvítkov5462591310,53700,000686
Luka514161730,42130,000300
Mařenice5618273090,58810,001772
Mimoň5618356 7740,61500,040626
Noviny pod Ralskem5618512460,56300,001351
Nový Bor561860125170,70160,085639
Nový Oldřichov5618786200,58810,003556
Okna5618862650,56300,001455
Okrouhlá5618944400,58810,002523
Pertoltice pod Ralskem5142763130,58810,001795
Polevsko5619592850,56300,001565
Provodín5619836990,58810,004009
Prysk5619913670,58810,002105
Radvanec5303871060,53700,000555
Ralsko5620179240,58810,005299
Skalice u České Lípy5620251 1960,58810,006859
Skalka u Doks5138901440,53700,000754
Sloup v Čechách5620506950,58810,003986
Slunečná546275620,42130,000255
Sosnová5620766640,58810,003808
Stráž pod Ralskem5620924 1300,59770,024072
Stružnice5621068270,58810,004743
Stvolínky5621142710,56300,001488
Svojkov546283990,42130,000407
Svor5621316040,58810,003464
Tachov553638810,42130,000333
Tuhaň5462673090,58810,001772
Velenice5621731180,53700,000618
Velký Valtinov5622031590,53700,000833
Volfartice5622205780,58810,003315
Vrchovany562238970,42130,000399
Zahrádky5622465520,58810,003166
Zákupy5622622 5450,59770,014834
Žandov5622971 9290,59770,011243
Ždírec5141951070,53700,000560
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouAlbrechtice v Jizerských horách5635283260,58810,001870
Bedřichov5635362010,56300,001104
Dalešice5304251100,53700,000576
Desná5635523 5860,59770,020901
Držkov5635615800,58810,003326
Frýdštejn5635798040,58810,004611
Jablonec nad Nisou56351045 6350,81420,362334
Janov nad Nisou5635951 1310,58810,006486
Jenišovice5636098150,58810,004674
Jílové u Držková5636172070,56300,001136
Jiřetín pod Bukovou5465856000,58810,003441
Josefův Důl5636331 0110,58810,005798
Koberovy5636419360,58810,005368
Kořenov5636681 0240,58810,005873
Líšný5636762410,56300,001323
Loužnice5636842090,56300,001147
Lučany nad Nisou5636921 5100,59770,008801
Malá Skála5637061 0630,58810,006096
Maršovice5637143490,58810,002002
Nová Ves nad Nisou5637316210,58810,003561
Pěnčín5637491 6470,59770,009600
Plavý5637571 1170,58810,006406
Pulečný5465772440,56300,001340
Radčice5637731560,53700,000817
Rádlo5637815430,58810,003114
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou5637901 9470,59770,011348
Skuhrov5638035020,58810,002879
Smržovka5638113 4200,59770,019934
Tanvald5638206 9500,61500,041681
Velké Hamry5638382 7440,59770,015994
Vlastiboř5638461120,53700,000587
Zásada5638548310,58810,004766
Zlatá Olešnice5638625290,58810,003034
Železný Brod5638716 5900,61500,039522
LibereckýLiberecBílá5639017590,58810,004353
Bílý Kostel nad Nisou5639197840,58810,004496
Bílý Potok5466316760,58810,003877
Bulovka5639358200,58810,004703
Cetenov5639431330,53700,000696
Černousy5459963000,56300,001647
Český Dub5639602 8980,59770,016891
Čtveřín5445313930,58810,002254
Dětřichov5466075810,58810,003332
Dlouhý Most5304684620,58810,002650
Dolní Řasníce5639945190,58810,002976
Frýdlant56402876180,61500,045687
Habartice5640364460,58810,002558
Hejnice5640442 6560,59770,015481
Heřmanice5443531850,53700,000969
Hlavice5640522430,56300,001334
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou5640612 6770,59770,015603
Horní Řasníce5640792040,56300,001120
Hrádek nad Nisou5640957 3430,61500,044038
Chotyně5641098580,58810,004921
Chrastavá5641175 9240,61500,035528
Janův Důl5466581450,53700,000759
Jeřmanice5304843400,58810,001950
Jindřichovice pod Smrkem5641335990,58810,003435
Kobyly5641412820,56300,001548
Krásný Les5641683940,58810,002260
Kryštofovo Údolí5641761970,53700,001032
Křižany5641846430,58810,003688
Kunratice5304333740,58810,002145
Lázně Libverda5642064810,58810,002759
Lažany5459371900,53700,000995
Liberec56388999 5880,84870,824217
Mníšek5642311 0430,58810,005982
Nová Ves5465935700,58810,003269
Nové Město pod Smrkem5642654 0290,59770,023483
Oldřichov v Hájích5642814440,58810,002546
Osečná5642909870,58810,005660
Paceňce5459532940,56300,001614
Pěnčín5643035870,58810,003366
Pertoltice5643112190,56300,001202
Proseč pod Ještědem5443452680,56300,001471
Pfíšovice5643541 2960,58810,007433
Radimovice5445822230,56300,001224
Raspenava5643712 8870,59770,016827
Rynoltice5643977250,58810,004158
Soběs lavice5644011230,53700,000644
Stráž nad Nisou5444771 7870,59770,010416
Světlá pod Ještědem5644277530,58810,004318
Svijanský Újezd5644353680,58810,002110
Svijany5644432810,56300,001543
Sychrov5644511390,53700,000728
Šimonovice5644603290,58810,001887
Višňová5644941 3350,58810,007656
Vlastibořice5645161780,53700,000932
Všelibice5645324990,58810,002862
Zdislava5645412480,56300,001362
Ždarek5446041210,53700,000634
LibereckýSemilyBělá5769722530,56300,001389
Benecko5769811 1560,58810,006630
Benešov u Semil5769998490,58810,004869
Bozkov5770065720,58810,003280
Bradlecká Lhota5770142060,56300,001131
Bukovina u Čisté5770311660,53700,000869
Bystrá nad Jizerou577049970,42130,000399
Čistá u Horek5770575390,58810,003091
Háje nad Jizerou5770736170,58810,003538
Harrachov5770811 7230,59770,010043
Holenice577111830,42130,000341
Horka u Staré Paky5742012590,56300,001422
Horní Branná5771201 7620,59770,010270
Hrubá Skála5771465250,58810,003011
Chuchelna5771548960,58810,005139
Jablonec nad Jizerou5771622 0050,59770,011686
Jesenný5771715240,58810,003005
Jestřábí v Krkonoších5771892290,56300,001257
Jilemnice5771975 8650,61500,035174
Kacanovy5772011590,53700,000833
Karlovice5772196480,58810,003716
Klokočí5772271370,53700,000717
Košťálov5772351 6490,59770,009611
Kruh5772435170,58810,002965
Ktová5474841740,53700,000911
Levínská Olešnice5773753950,58810,002265
Libštát5772949750,58810,005592
Lomnice nad Popelkou5773086 2600,61500,037543
Loučky5734001650,53700,000864
Martinice v Krkonoších5734185710,58810,003275
Mírová pod Kozákovem5773161 3570,58810,007782
Modřišice5773243100,58810,001778
M říčná5773324910,58810,002816
Nová Ves nad Popelkou5773416610,58810,003791
Ohrazenice5773591 0470,58810,006005
Olešnice5773671800,53700,000943
Paseky nad Jizerou5474762640,56300,001449
Peřimov5773911920,53700,001005
Poniklá5774051 2070,58810,006922
Přepere5774138080,58810,004634
Příkrý5774212400,56300,001318
Radostná pod Kozákovem5774303160,58810,001812
Rakousy577448800,42130,000329
Rokytnice nad Jizerou5774563 4540,59770,020132
Roprachtice5774642800,56300,001537
Rovensko pod Troskami5774721 2480,58810,007157
Roztoky u Jilemnice5774999180,58810,005265
Roztoky u Semil5774811350,53700,000707
Semily5769649 1850,61500,055085
Slaná5775296360,58810,003647
Stružinec5775456830,58810,003917
Studenec5775531 7210,59770,010031
Svojek5775611750,53700,000916
Syřenov5775702000,53700,001047
Tatobity5775965270,58810,003022
Troskovice5776001420,53700,000744
Turnov57762614 7050,70160,100609
Veselá5776421760,53700,000922
Víchová nad Jizerou5776519130,58810,005236
Vítkovice5776694150,58810,002380