vyhlášené znění

Křešice5650831 3790,58810,0080153830,009340
Kyškovice5650912430,56300,00135270,000171
Levín5651051040,53700,00055240,000098
Lhotka nad Labem5651132520,56300,00140240,000098
Liběšice5651211 4260,58810,0082883170,007730
Libkovice pod Řípem5651485090,58810,002958660,001609
Libochovany5651565460,58810,003173440,001073
Libochovice5651643 6690,59770,0216721 2170,029678
Libotenice5651723970,58810,0023072120,005170
Litoměřice56456724 7620,71020,17379711 5120,280732
Lkáň5466911530,53700,00081270,000171
Lovečkovice5652114230,58810,002458520,001268
Lovosice5652299 2780,61500,0563914 7840,116663
Lukavec5652373120,58810,001813280,000683
Malé Žernoseky5652456940,58810,004034410,001000
Malíč5424911430,53700,0007590-
Martiněves5652536890,58810,0040041010,002463
Michalovice5425211410,53700,000748110,000268
Miřejovice5305061700,53700,000902150,000366
Mlékojedy5652961840,53700,000976500,001219
Mnetěš5653004600,58810,00267490,000219
Mšené-lázně5653181 5740,59770,0092973100,007560
Nové Dvory5653423650,58810,002121730,001780
Oleško542440900,42130,00037560,000146
Píšťany5425391810,53700,00096130,000073
Ploskovice5653933560,58810,002069300,000732
Podsedice5654155970,58810,003470540,001317
Polepy5654311 1460,58810,0066612300,005609
Prackovice nad Labem5654585240,58810,003046290,000707
Přestavlky5654742240,56300,00124670,000171
Račice5654823100,58810,0018023100,007560
Račiněves5654914470,58810,0025981030,002512
Radovesice5655214180,58810,00242921 10,005145
Rochov5655471080,53700,00057330,000073
Roudnice nad Labem56555513 0420,70160,0904306 2390,152144
Sedlec5467211770,53700,00093930,000073
Siřejovice5655982770,56300,001541530,001292
Slatina5656012120,56300,0011801310,003195
Snědovice5656107160,58810,004161820,002000
Staňkovice546828320,42130,0001330-
Straškov-Vodochody5656799010,58810,0052371680,004097
Sulejovice5656957070,588!0,0041091890,004609
Štětí5657099 2060,61500,0559534 0880,099690
Terezín5657172 9530,59770,0174431 1200,027312
Travčice5657415680,58810,0033012580,006292
Trnovany5424072980,56300,0016581220,002975
Třebenice5657681 7070,59770,0100831560,003804
Třebívlice5657767940,58810,0046151670,004072
Třebušín5657924550,58810,002644370,000902
Úpohlavy5658062290,56300,001274190,000463
Úštěk5658142 6490,59770,0156476300,015363
Vědomice5658316800,58810,003952920,002244
Velemín5658491 4330,58810,0083292640,006438
Velké Žernoseky5658574820,58810,0028011540,003755
Vchynice5658653210,58810,001866330,000805
Vlastislav5658731480,53700,000785270,000658
Vražkov5658813840,58810,002232150,000366
Vrbice5658904210,58810,002447810,001975
Vrbičany5659032990,56300,001664450,001097
Vrutice5659112530,56300,001408210,000512
Záluží542482850,42130,00035490,000219
Žabovřesky nad Ohří5659382140,56300,001191310,000756
Žalhostice5659464830,58810,0028071710,004170
Židovice5659542960,56300,00164790,000219
Žitenice5659621 2930,58810,0075151150,002804
ÚsteckýLounyBitozeves5659973560,58810,002069910,002219
Blatno5660045510,58810,003202970,002365
Blažim5660122080,56300,00115780,000195
Blšany5660219190,58810,0053412420,005901
Blšany u Loun5425471990,53700,001056490,001195
Brodec546895630,42130,00026220,000049
Břvany5660633200,58810,001860700,001707
Cítoliby5425719570,58810,005562600,001463
Čeradice5305812420,56300,001346400,000975
Černčice5426281 4170,58810,0082361460,003560
Deštnice5661281970,53700,001045300,000732
Dobroměřice5468611 3000,58810,0075562620,006389
Domoušice5661526280,58810,0036501060,002585
Holedeč5661874910,58810,002854850,002073
Hříškov5661953550,58810,002063830,002024
Hřivice5662175700,58810,0033131850,004511
Chlumčany5662334780,58810,002778380,000927
Chožov5662415390,58810,003133210,000512
Chraberce5464291360,53700,000722100,000244
Jimlín5460117240,58810,004208700,001707
Koštice5662846000,58810,003487470,001146
Kozly530557980,42130,00040850,000122
Krásný Dvůr5663067150,58810,0041561340,003268
Kryry5663142 4590,59770,0145258080,019704
Lenešice5663221 3000,58810,0075561940,004731
Libčeves5663498480,58810,004929490,001195
Liběšice5663576370,58810,003702510,001244
Libočany5305904920,58810,0028601110,002707
Libořice5663813610,58810,002098410,001000
Lipno5664034900,58810,002848500,001219
Lišany5664111480,53700,0007851360,003317
Líšťany5468794050,58810,00235470,000171
Louny56597119 5470,70160,1355337 6550,186675
Lubenec5664381 5570,59770,0091977390,018021
Měcholupy5664541 0220,58810,0059401260,003073
Nepomyšl5665014100,58810,002383510,001244
Nová Ves5426361000,42130,00041630,000073
Nové Sedlo5665195410,58810,0031443620,008828
Obora5425803050,58810,001773910,002219
Očihov5665272910,56300,001619980,002390
Opočno5425551300,53700,000690250,000610
Panenský Týnec5665353810,58810,002214820,002000
Peruc5665512 0810,59770,0122922630,006414
Petrohrad5665606760,58810,0039292080,005072
Pnětluky5665783280,58810,001906300,000732
Počedělice5665862830,56300,001575330,000805
Podbořanský Rohozec5666081280,53700,000679270,000658
Podbořany5666166 1040,61500,0370992 2720,055405
Postoloprty5666244 8470,59770,0286318460,02063 1
Raná5666592280,56300,001269300,000732
Ročov5666675720,58810,0033241700,004146
Slavětín5667134290,58810,002493620,001512
Smolnice5667213700,58810,002150260,000634
Staňkovice5431288500,58810,0049401010,002463
Toužetín5668292850,56300,001586230,000561
Tuchořice5668537050,58810,0040971100,002682
Úherce546178590,42130,00024630,000073
Velemyšleves5668702870,56300,001597250,000610
Veltěže5668963760,58810,002185210,000512
Vinařice5669182220,56300,001235150,000366
Vrbno nad Lesy5669261480,53700,000785900,002195
Vroutek5669341 8790,59770,0110992850,006950
Vršovice5468872470,56300,001374310,000756
Výškov5669513770,58810,0021915090,012412
Zálužice530603690,42130,000287400,000975
Zbrašín5669773080,58810,00179080,000195
Žatec56698519 7970,70160,1372676 5760,160362
Želkovice530565810,42130,000337100,000244
Žerotín5430121750,53700,000929100,000244
Žiželice5670194460,58810,002592440,001073
ÚsteckýMostBečov5670432 0900,59770,0123451730,004219
Bělušice5670511850,53700,0009823380,008242
Braňany5670601 1670,58810,0067832280,005560
Brandov5670782580,56300,00143640,000098
Český Jiřetín567108570,42130,000237400,000975
Havran5671415040,58810,002929660,001609
Hora Svaté Kateřiny5671673390,58810,001970990,002414
Horní Jiřetín5671751 9250,59770,0113713290,008023
Klíny567191640,42130,00026660,000146
Korozluky5672211290,53700,000685160,000390
Lišnice5672481830,53700,000971370,000902
Litvínov56725627 2540,71020,19128812 2430,298558
Lom5672643 6760,59770,0217144180,010193
Louka u Litvínova5672727560,58810,0043942250,005487
Lužice5672814310,58810,002505960,002341
Malé Březno5672991900,53700,001008530,001292
Mariánské Radčice5673023880,58810,0022554960,012095
Meziboří5673114 9630,59770,0293166090,014851
Most56702768 0900,84870,57110328 8910,704536
Nová Ves v Horách5673294230,58810,002458950,002317
Obrnice5673372 5990,59770,0153525000,012193
Patokryje5673454060,58810,002360110,000268
Polerady5673532160,56300,001202950,002317
Skršín5673612040,56300,001135330,000805
Volevčice546437950,42130,0003963690,008998
Želenice5674264080,58810,002371460,001122
ÚsteckýTepliceBílina56745115 7730,70160,10936685170,207696
Bořislav5674693060,58810,001778430,001049
Bystřany5674771 8520,59770,0109405270,012851
Bžany5674857100,58810,004127430,001049
Dubí5675077 5400,61500,0458272 8610,069768
Duchcov5675158 8050,61500,0535162 0740,050577
Háj u Duchcova5675239660,58810,0056141330,003243
Hostomice5675311 2240,58810,0071144010,009779
Hrob5675581 9920,59770,0117672440,005950
Hrobčice5675668600,58810,0049981180,002878
Jeníkov5675828220,58810,0047771900,004633
Kladruby5676042330,56300,001296290,000707
Kostomlaty pod Milešovkou5676128590,58810,0049931090,002658
Košťany5676212 6610,59770,0157185010,012217
Krupka56763913 3820,70160,0927871 8050,044017
Lahošt5676475470,58810,003179380,000927
Ledvice5676555190,58810,0030167730,018850
Lukov5469091360,53700,000722130,000317
Měrunice5676982940,56300,001636720,001756
Mikulov5677011450,53700,000770380,000927
Modlany5677107310,58810,0042491230,002999
Moldava5677281540,53700,000817470,001146
Novosedlice5677522 1960,59770,0129725120,012486
Ohníč5677617730,58810,0044931480,003609
Osek5677795 0040,61500,0304146010,014656
Proboštov5677872 2750,59770,0134385510,013437
Rtyně nad Bílinou5678096980,58810,0040575020,012242
Srbice5678332370,56300,0013191180,002878
Světec5678419360,58810,0054401540,003755
Teplice56744251 0390,84870,42808821 5970,526665
Újezdeček5678507940,58810,0046151650,004024
Zabrušany5678681 0810,58810,006283910,002219
Žalany5678764580,58810,0026621220,002975
Žim5678841280,53700,00067970,000171
ÚsteckýÚstí nad LabemDolní Zálezly5679315200,58810,003022270,000658
Habrovany5679571950,53700,00103560,000146
Homole u Panny5679733590,58810,002087570,001390
Chabařovice5680072 2660,59770,0133851 0450,025483
Chlumec5680154 1370,59770,0244374660,011364
Chuderov5680237570,58810,0044001070,002609
Libouchec5680581 7030,59770,0100592650,006462
Malé Březno5680915190,58810,003016300,000732
Malečov5681046130,58810,003563510,001244
Petrovice5681476240,58810,0036272130,005194
Povrly5681552 1320,59770,0125945060,012339
Přestanov5306203050,58810,001773870,002122
Ryjice5461861910,53700,0010141290,003146
Řehlovice5682011 0510,58810,0061081330,003243
Stehno5469254120,58810,002395110,000268
Tašov5682871030,53700,0005471 10,000268
Telnice5682955830,58810,003388570,001390
Tisá5683096810,58810,0039583240,007901
Trmice5536972 7210,59770,0160732 2310,054405
Ústí nad Labem55480494 8710,84870,79572841 4391,010532
Velké Březno5683501 8960,59770,0111995730,013973
Velké Chvojno5552236730,58810,003911840,002048
Zubrnice5683842130,56300,001185360,000878
LibereckýČeská LípaBezděz5613982690,56300,001497160,000390
Blatce561401540,42130,00022510,000024
Blíževedly5614106430,58810,003737410,001000
Bohatice5614281490,53700,000791220,000536
Brniště5614441 3310,58810,0077364400,010730
Cvikov5614794 4720,59770,0264161 2160,029653
Častolovice544311560,42130,000233100,000244
Česká Lípa56138039 2180,74490,28870919 2210,468724
Doksy5614955 0460,61500,0306691 3310,032458
Duba5615331 7570,59770,0103783370,008218
Dubnice5615415250,58810,003051440,001073
Hamr na Jezeře5443373430,58810,0019941080,002634
Holany5615844750,58810,002761330,000805
Horní Libchava5615923430,58810,0019941160,002829
Horní Police5616066460,58810,003755700,001707
Chlum5616142710,56300,001508260,000634
Chotovice5616221300,53700,000690190,000463
Jablonné v Podještědí5616313 7190,59770,0219681 2670,030897
Janovice v Podještědí561657840,42130,0003500-
Jestřebí5616657800,58810,0045331010,002463
Kamenický Šenov5616814 0510,59770,0239291 7660,043066
Kozly5462321150,53700,0006101560,003804
Kravaře5617207370,58810,0042831440,003512
Krompach5617381390,53700,000738490,001195
Kunratice u Cvikova5617465250,58810,003051180,000439
Kvítkov5462591570,53700,00083340,000098
Luka5141611030,53700,000547140,000341
Mařenice5618273460,58810,002011830,002024
Mimoň5618356 6970,61500,0407041 9540,047650
Noviny pod Ralskem5618512510,56300,001397190,000463
Nový Bor56186012 2880,70160,0852025 7100,139244
Nový Oldřichov5618786520,58810,003789480,001171
Okna5618862880,56300,001602370,000902
Okrouhlá5618944730,58810,002749500,001219
Pertoltice pod Ralskem5142763150,58810,001831920,002244
Polevsko5619593210,58810,001866460,001122
Provodín5619836670,58810,0038771710,004170
Prysk5619913870,58810,0022491910,004658
Radvanec5303871010,53700,000536140,000341
Ralsko5620171 5270,59770,0090202540,006194
Skalice u České Lípy5620251 2070,58810,0070152060,005024
Skalka u Doks5138901220,53700,000647120,000293
Sloup v Čechách5620506950,58810,0040391010,002463
Slunečná546275650,42130,00027140,000098
Sosnová5620767050,58810,0040971500,003658
Stráž pod Ralskem5620924 0440,59770,0238884 0080,097739
Stružnice5621068550,58810,0049691950,004755
Stvolínky5621142900,56300,001614350,000854
Svojkov5462831100,53700,00058480,000195
Svor5621316290,58810,003656550,001341
Tachov5536381190,53700,000632570,001390
Tuhaň5462672900,56300,001614190,000463
Velenice5621731760,53700,00093440,000098
Velký Valtinov5622031770,53700,0009391840,004487
Volfartice5622205980,58810,003476520,001268
Vrchovany562238960,42130,00040030,000073
Zahrádky5622465970,58810,0034701150,002804
Zákupy5622622 6420,59770,0156067840,019119
Žandov5622971 8970,59770,0112053450,008413
Ždírec5141951200,53700,0006370-
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouAlbrechtice v Jizerských horách5635283250,58810,001889680,001658
Bedřichov5635362500,56300,0013911130,002756
Dalešice5304251180,53700,00062650,000122
Desná5635523 5300,59770,0208511 4950,036457
Držkov5635615710,58810,0033192580,006292
Frýdštejn5635798060,58810,004685570,001390
Jablonec nad Nisou56351045 0310,81420,36234320 6160,502742
Janov nad Nisou5635951 1630,58810,0067593400,008291
Jenišovice5636098320,58810,0048361130,002756
Jílové u Držkova5636172010,56300,001118220,000536
Jiřetín pod Bukovou5465856690,58810,0038884330,010559
Josefův Důl5636339740,58810,0056612660,006487
Koberovy5636419610,58810,0055851320,003219
Kořenov5636681 0220,58810,0059404320,010535
Líšný5636762420,56300,0013462050,004999
Loužnice5636841990,53700,001056750,001829
Lučany nad Nisou5636921 5820,59770,0093453840,009364
Malá Skála5637061 0610,58810,0061673210,007828
Maršovice5637143660,58810,0021271100,002682
Nová Ves nad Nisou5637316140,58810,0035691210,002951
Pěnčín5637491 6780,59770,0099126950,016948
Plavy5637571 0760,58810,0062543610,008803
Pulečný5465772620,56300,001458840,002048
Radčice5637731550,53700,00082330,000073
Rádlo5637815610,58810,0032611080,002634
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou5637902 0350,59770,0120215010,012217
Skuhrov5638034950,58810,002877230,000561
Smržovka5638113 4380,59770,0203081 3230,032263
Tanvald5638206 9840,61500,0424481 6580,040432
Velké Hamry5638382 7360,59770,0161613660,008925
Vlastiboř5638461250,53700,00066330,000073
Zásada5638548490,58810,0049344650,011340
Zlatá Olešnice5638625270,58810,003063650,001585
Železný Brod5638716 4960,61500,0394823 0330,073963
LibereckýLiberecBílá5639018070,58810,0046901440,003512
Bílý Kostel nad Nisou5639197730,58810,004493470,001146
Bílý Potok5466316170,58810,003586510,001244
Bulovka5639358010,58810,004655790,001927
Cetenov5639431150,53700,000610120,000293
Černousy5459963410,58810,001982750,001829