vyhlášené znění

Český Dub5639602 8030,59770,0165571 0210,024898
Čtveřín5445314020,58810,0023361380,003365
Dětřichov5466075850,58810,0034001950,004755
Dlouhý Most5304685890,58810,003423460,001122
Dolní Řasnice5639944990,58810,002900280,000683
Frýdlant5640287 4850,61500,0454932 9730,072500
Habartice5640364680,58810,002720280,000683
Hejnice5640442 7090,59770,0160028110,019777
Heřmanice5443532380,56300,001324250,000610
Hlavice5640522100,56300,001168450,001097
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou5640612 6080,59770,0154058290,020216
Horní Řasnice5640792280,56300,00126950,000122
Hrádek nad Nisou5640957 2370,61500,0439861 9690,048016
Chotyně5641098460,58810,0049171560,003804
Chrastava5641175 9870,61500,0363881 7110,041724
Janův Důl5466581410,53700,000748120,000293
Jeřmanice5304843170,58810,001842210,000512
Jindřichovice pod Smrkem5641335950,58810,0034581110,002707
Kobyly5641412730,56300,001519600,001463
Krásný Les5641684040,58810,002348530,001292
Kryštofovo Údolí5641762080,56300,001157130,000317
Křižany5641846570,58810,003819740,001805
Kunratice5304333840,58810,002232620,001512
Lázně Libverda5642064520,58810,0026272270,005536
Lažany5459372030,56300,001129150,000366
Liberec56388998 3800,84870,82515946 1321,124976
Mníšek5642311 1000,58810,0063931610,003926
Nová Ves5465936640,58810,0038591320,003219
Nové Město pod Smrkem5642653 9960,59770,0236041 1230,027385
Oldřichov v Hájích5642814430,58810,002575640,001561
Osečná5642909800,58810,0056963120,007608
Paceřice5459532680,56300,001491700,001707
Pěnčín5643036040,58810,003510550,001341
Pertoltice5643112380,56300,001324250,000610
Proseč pod Ještědem5443452670,56300,001486210,000512
Příšovice5643541 2900,58810,0074984940,012047
Radimovice5445822240,56300,001246190,000463
Raspenava5643712 8360,59770,0167527400,018046
Rynoltice5643977160,58810,0041612490,006072
Soběslavice5644011330,53700,000706320,000780
Stráž nad Nisou5444771 8040,59770,0106569010,021972
Světlá pod Ještědem5644277840,58810,004557670,001634
Svijanský Újezd5644353640,58810,0021161310,003195
Svijany5644432780,56300,0015471280,003121
Sychrov5644511810,53700,0009611740,004243
Šimonovice5644603780,58810,002197300,000732
Višňová5644941 3420,58810,0078002800,006828
Vlastibořice5645162140,56300,001191120,000293
Všelibice5645325160,58810,002999960,002341
Zdislava5645412470,56300,00137480,000195
Žďárek5446041220,53700,000647100,000244
LibereckýSemilyBělá5769722550,56300,0014191160,002829
Benecko5769811 1420,58810,0066371750,004268
Benešov u Semil5769998510,58810,0049461660,004048
Bozkov5770065780,58810,0033591090,002658
Bradlecká Lhota5770141990,53700,001056220,000536
Bukovina u Čisté5770311800,53700,000955230,000561
Bystrá nad Jizerou5770491210,53700,00064230,000073
Čistá u Horek5770575420,58810,003150770,001878
Háje nad Jizerou5770736420,58810,0037311560,003804
Harrachov5770811 7370,59770,0102601 0740,026191
Holenice577111810,42130,00033710,000024
Horka u Staré Paky5742012580,56300,0014361490,003634
Horní Branná5771201 7750,59770,0104851340,003268
Hrubá Skála5771465180,58810,003011710,001731
Chuchelna5771549130,58810,005306880,002146
Jablonec nad Jizerou5771621 9650,59770,0116075920,014437
Jesenný5771715110,58810,0029701090,002658
Jestřabí v Krkonoších5771892380,56300,001324150,000366
Jilemnice5771975 7640,61500,0350333 4330,083717
Kacanovy5772011610,53700,000854150,000366
Karlovice5772196730,58810,0039112380,005804
Klokočí5772271580,53700,000839130,000317
Košťálov5772351 6540,59770,0097703470,008462
Kruh5772435090,58810,0029581190,002902
Ktová5474841760,53700,00093470,000171
Levínská Olešnice5773753760,58810,002185570,001390
Libštát5772949710,58810,0056432980,007267
Lomnice nad Popelkou5773086 1380,61500,0373062 5680,062623
Loučky5734001570,53700,000833100,000244
Martinice v Krkonoších5734185700,58810,0033131830,004463
Mírová pod Kozákovem5773161 3680,58810,0079512200,005365
Modřišice5773243580,58810,002081630,001536
Mříčná5773324760,58810,002767840,002048
Nová Ves nad Popelkou5773416440,58810,0037431050,002561
Ohrazenice5773591 0520,58810,006114510,001244
Olešnice5773671720,53700,000913230,000561
Paseky nad Jizerou5474762570,56300,0014301860,004536
Peřimov5773912070,56300,00115220,000049
Poniklá5774051 2250,58810,0071202280,005560
Přepeře5774138370,58810,0048652180,005316
Příkrý5774212400,56300,001335810,001975
Radostná pod Kozákovem5774303570,58810,002075290,000707
Rakousy577448740,42130,000308300,000732
Rokytnice nad Jizerou5774563 3470,59770,0197701 1150,027190
Roprachtice5774642690,56300,001497570,001390
Rovensko pod Troskami5774721 2600,58810,0073232450,005975
Roztoky u Jilemnice5774999280,58810,0053942760,006731
Roztoky u Semil5774811370,53700,00072780,000195
Semily5769649 2070,61500,0559594 6200,112663
Slaná5775296340,58810,0036851260,003073
Stružinec5775456870,58810,0039931620,003951
Studenec5775531 7010,59770,0100484710,011486
Svojek5775611790,53700,000950210,000512
Syřenov5775702070,56300,001152200,000488
Tato bily5775965240,58810,003046480,001171
Troskovice5776001300,53700,000690120,000293
Turnov57762614 4650,70160,1002969 8380,239910
Veselá5776422150,56300,001196100,000244
Víchová nad Jizerou5776519370,58810,0054461480,003609
Vítkovice5776693860,58810,002243990,002414
Všeň5776775080,58810,0029531310,003195
Vyskeř5776853800,58810,002209120,000293
Vysoké nad Jizerou5776931 3610,58810,0079104420,010779
Záhoří5777074950,58810,002877970,002365
Žernov5777231890,53700,001003980,002390
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéBabice5698282130,56300,001185230,000561
Barchov5698362460,56300,001369680,001658
Běleč nad Orlicí5698522210,56300,001230270,000658
Benátky569861930,42130,000387470,001146
Blešno5698793130,58810,001819510,001244
Boharyně5698875150,58810,002993120,000293
Černilov5699172 1820,59770,0128891730,004219
Černožice5699251 2670,58810,0073647290,017777
Čistěves5699331040,53700,0005520-
Divec5699411290,53700,000685350,000854
Dobřenice5699685740,58810,003336790,001927
Dohalice5699764210,58810,002447260,000634
Dolní Přím5699845460,58810,003173650,001585
Habřina5699922270,56300,001263250,000610
Hlušice5700017370,58810,0042831400,003414
Hněvčeves5700101740,53700,000923370,000902
Holohlavy5700288190,58810,004760220,000536
Hořiněves5700446780,58810,003941330,000805
Hradec Králové56981096 4080,84870,80861959 2171,444067
Hrádek5700521820,53700,00096630,000073
Humburky5700873220,58810,0018711410,003438
Hvozdnice5736211820,53700,00096610,000024
Chlumec nad Cidlinou5701095 2300,61500,0317872 4720,060282
Chudeřice5701251970,53700,0010450-
Jeníkovice5701333970,58810,002307350,000854
Káranice5701501790,53700,0009501130,002756
Klamoš5701684170,58810,002424170,000415
Kobylice5737101850,53700,00098230,000073
Kosice5701763120,58810,0018131270,003097
Kosičky5701843700,58810,0021501140,002780
Králíky5701924020,58810,0023361400,003414
Kratonohy5702065530,58810,0032141590,003877
Kunčice5702142660,56300,001480140,000341
Lejšovka5702221740,53700,000923640,001561
Lhota pod Libčany5702317770,58810,0045161660,004048
Libčany5702497690,58810,0044693230,007877
Libníkovice5702571350,53700,000716380,000927
Librantice5702654240,58810,002464430,001049
Libřice5702732630,56300,0014631300,003170
Lišice5702901860,53700,00098780,000195
Lodin5703032860,56300,001591680,001658
Lochenice5703114960,58810,002883320,000780
Lovčice5703206270,58810,0036441920,004682
Lužany5703541320,53700,00070130,000073
Lužec nad Cidlinou5703624980,58810,0028941320,003219
Máslojedy5737791510,53700,0008010-
Měník5703975370,58810,003121580,001414
Mlékosrby5704012200,56300,001224100,000244
Mokrovousy5704192790,56300,001552260,000634
Myštěves5704271900,53700,00100850,000122
Mžany5704354180,58810,002429620,001512
Neděliště5704433440,58810,001999150,000366
Nechanice5704512 1620,59770,0127714950,012071
Nepolisy5704788260,58810,004801570,001390
Nové Město5704943830,58810,0022261140,002780
Nový Bydžov5705087 2150,61500,0438523 3660,082083
Obědovice5480652420,56300,001346230,000561
Ohnišťany5705163240,58810,001883220,000536
Olešnice5705242840,56300,00158040,000098
Osice5705324020,58810,002336110,000268
Osičky5705411310,53700,00069530,000073
Petrovice5705672570,56300,0014301010,002463
Písek5705751960,53700,001040560,001366
Prasek5706485730,58810,003330650,001585
Praskačka5706569120,58810,0053011330,003243
Předměřice nad Labem5706721 6220,59770,0095814950,012071
Převýšov5706813560,58810,002069560,001366
Pšánky530671480,42130,00020010,000024
Puchlovice5735311310,53700,00069540,000098
Račice nad Trotinou5707021460,53700,000775380,000927
Radíkovice5707111660,53700,000881200,000488
Radostov5707291080,53700,000573120,000293
Roudnice5707455100,58810,002964830,002024
Sadová5731913230,58810,001877900,002195
Sendražice5707962990,56300,00166430,000073
Skalice5708005290,58810,003075370,000902
Skřivany5708341 0350,58810,0060155210,012705
Sloupno5708514800,58810,002790880,002146
Smidary5708691 5130,59770,0089373290,008023
Smiřice5708773 1370,59770,0185308150,019875
Smržov5708853860,58810,002243230,000561
Sovětice5709071940,53700,001030740,001805
Stará Voda5709151240,53700,00065830,000073
Starý Bydžov5731323910,58810,002273210,000512
Stěžery5709311 5920,59770,0094042280,005560
Stračov5709583120,58810,001813410,001000
Střezetice5709663090,58810,00179620,000049
Světí5481542570,56300,00143010,000024
Syrovátka5710083760,58810,002185620,001512
Šaplava5710161130,53700,0006000-
Těchlovice5710243090,58810,00179690,000219
Třebechovice pod Orebem5710415 5200,61500,0335501 3170,032116
Třesovice5710592310,56300,001285230,000561
Urbanice5137173060,58810,001778260,000634
Vinary5710834540,58810,002639300,000732
Vrchovnice548057680,42130,00028310,000024
Všestary5710911 4900,58810,0086602030,004950
Výrava5711052950,56300,001641540,001317
Vysoká nad Labem5711136380,58810,0037081200,002926
Zachrašťany5711301780,53700,000945250,000610
Zdechovice5737441380,53700,00073210,000024
KrálovéhradeckýJičínBačalky5537011650,53700,000876130,000317
Bašnice5726672020,56300,001124640,001561
Běchary5726752320,56300,001291650,001585
Bílsko u Hořic5489011100,53700,000584220,000536
Boháňka5727052120,56300,001180180,000439
Borek548979960,42130,000400150,000366
Brada-Rybníček549100730,42130,000304230,000561
Březina549070520,42130,00021740,000098
Bříšťany5488552220,56300,001235330,000805
Budčeves5489521780,53700,000945440,001073
Bukvice5733531480,53700,000785180,000439
Butoves5492821760,53700,000934220,000536
Bystřice5727723050,58810,001773980,002390
Cerekvice nad Bystřicí5727817730,58810,0044932330,005682
Červená Třemešná5489951340,53700,00071180,000195
Češov5728111960,53700,00104030,000073
Dětenice5728297310,58810,0042491230,002999
Dílce549118430,42130,000179120,000293
Dobrá Voda u Hořic5728375140,58810,0029871730,004219
Dolní Lochov549088500,42130,00020810,000024
Dřevěnice5733371830,53700,0009712090,005097
Holin5729005300,58810,003080620,001512
Holovousy5729184800,58810,0027901290,003146
Hořice5729269 0860,61500,0552244 1310,100739
Cholenice5493551960,53700,001040100,000244
Chomutice5729696180,58810,0035921950,004755
Choteč5490371910,53700,00101470,000171
Chyjice5492231250,53700,00066390,000219
Jeřice5729933720,58810,002162310,000756
Jičín57265916 4100,70160,11378211 2360,274001
Jičíněves5730015780,58810,003359470,001146
Jinolice5491511680,53700,000892180,000439
Kacákova Lhota5493121420,53700,00075480,000195
Kbelnice5491691310,53700,000695120,000293
Kněžnice5730432230,56300,001241100,000244
Konecchlumí5730513100,58810,001802320,000780
Kopidlno57306022180,59770,0131024200,010242
Kostelec548928390,42130.000162220,000536
Kovač5489441100,53700,000584130,000317
Kozojedy5721362040,56300,001135240,000585
Kyje572047450,42130,0001870-
Lázně Bělohrad5730943 7790,59770,0223221 4070,034311
Libáň5731081 6880,59770,0099715710,013924
Libošovice5731164540,58810,002639590,001439
Libuň5731247330,58810,0042602210,005389
Lískovice5730862100,56300,001168150,000366
Lukavec u Hořic5731412480,56300,001380280,000683
Lužany5731595430,58810,003156760,001853
Markvartice5731674440,58810,002581180,000439
Miletín5731759020,58810,0052423420,008340
Milovice u Hořic5488632510,56300,001397600,001463
Mladějov5732055050,58810,00293521 10,005145
Mlázovice5732135810,58810,0033771390,003390
Nemyčeves5732302720,56300,001513270,000658
Nevratice5492071410,53700,00074810,000024
Nová Paka5732489 2350,61500.0561293 5250,085961
Ohařice549185590,42130,00024610,000024
Ohaveč548910610,42130,00025420,000049
Osek5732641430,53700,00075980,000195
Ostroměř5732721 3790,58810,0080152380,005804
Ostružno573281780,42130,00032590,000219
Pecka5732991 2660,58810,0073583000,007316
Petrovičky548871390,42130,000162290,000707
Podhorní Újezd a Vojice5733115880,58810,0034171290,003146
Podhradí5733293710,58810,002156660,001609
Podůlší5733452390,56300,001330620,001512
Radim5733703510,58810,002040970,002365
Rašín549274670,42130,0002790-
Rohoznice5732212940,56300,001636760,001853
Rokytňany548898740,42130,0003080-
Samšina5734422320,56300,001291260,000634
Sběř5734512440,56300,001358180,000439
Sedliště548961960,42130,0004000-
Sekeřice5721441180,53700,00062670,000171
Slatiny5734695640,58810,0032781350,003292
Slavhostice5721871420,53700,00075420,000049
Sobčice5734772880,56300,001602210,000512
Soběraz573361800,42130,0003332030,004950
Sobotka5734932 3050.59770,0136155120,012486
Stará Paka5735072 0200.59770,0119329330,022752
Staré Hrady5307351720,5.3700,000913230,000561
Staré Místo5490963380,58810,0019641490,003634
Staré Smrkovice5735232330,56300,001296200,000488
Střevač5735402880,56300,001602240,000585
Sukorady5488802070,56300,001152220,000536
Svatojanský Újezd573302810,42130,0003370-
Šárovcova Lhota5732561970,53700,001045660,001609
Tetín5727561280,53700,000679320,000780
Třebnouševes5736122840,56300,001580660,001609
Třtěnice5736393220,58810,001871580,001414
Tuř5736471270,53700,000674120,000293
Úbislavice5736553440,58810,001999280,000683
Údrnice5736632750,56300,001530230,000561
Úhlejov5736711080,53700,00057340,000098
Újezd pod Troskami5736803010,58810,001749370,000902
Úlibice5736982440,56300,001358600,001463
Valdice5737011 5110,59770,0089251 2520,030531
Veliš5737281310,53700,000695440,001073
Vidochov5737363390,58810,001970320,000780
Vitiněves5737522970,56300,001653280,000683
Volanice5737612270,56300,0012631080,002634