vyhlášené znění

Vrbice5721281180,53700,00062630,000073
Vršce5737952380,56300,001324790,001927
Vřesník5490291060,53700,00056310,000024
Vysoké Veselí5738098740,58810,0050801380,003365
Zámostí-Blata549193760,42130,00031650,000122
Zelenecká Lhota5731831630,53700,000865200,000488
Železnice5738251 0860,58810,0063123000,007316
Žeretice5738332600.56300,001447190,000463
Židovice5738411330,53700,000706310,000756
Žlunice5738502610,56300,0014521280,003121
KrálovéhradeckýNáchodAdršpach5477865090,58810,0029587210,017582
Bezděkov nad Metují5738845050,58810,0029351380,003365
Bohuslavice5738929310,58810,0054112600,006340
Borová5739061810,53700,000961360,000878
Božanov5739143410,58810,001982330,000805
Broumov5739228 3580,61500,0507993 5530,086644
Brzice5739311970,53700,001045170,000415
Bukovice5477513770,58810,002191650,001585
Černčice5739574480,58810,002604410,001000
Červená Hora5050991870,53700,000992160,000390
Červený Kostelec5739658 4350,61500,0512673 4270,083571
Česká Čermná5739734490,58810,002610360,000878
Česká Metuje5739813280,58810,001906510,001244
Česká Skalice5739905 3720,61500,0326502 0280,049455
Dolany5740156340,58810,0036852310,005633
Dolní Radechová5740236770,58810,0039351190,002902
Hejtmánkovice5740316360,58810,003696750,001829
Heřmanice5740403450,58810,0020051540,003755
Heřmánkovice5740584820,58810,002801340,000829
Horní Radechová5740664530,58810,002633640,001561
Hořenice5475311700,53700,000902220,000536
Hořičky5740744980,58810,0028941710,004170
Hronov5740826 5200,61500,0396281 8800,045846
Hynčice5741631950,53700,0010352620,006389
Chvalkovice5741126390,58810,0037142500,006097
Jaroměř57412112 8920,70160,0893905 4370,132587
Jasenná5741397030,58810,0040861350,003292
Jestřebí5741471740,53700,000923190,000463
Jetřichov5741554610,58810,002679290,000707
Kramolna5745469030,58810,005248520,001268
Křinice5741713720,58810,00216220,000049
Lhota pod Hořičkami5741802470.56300,001374350,000854
Libchyně547701640,42130,00026620,000049
Litoboř573388960,42130,00040060,000146
Machov5742101 1110,58810,0064571890,004609
Martínkovice5742285450,58810,0031681540,003755
Mezilečí5742361360,53700,000722160,000390
Mezilesí5742442040,56300,00113590,000219
Meziměstí5742522 8430,59770,0167938390,020460
Nahořany5742614740,58810,0027551740,004243
Náchod57386821 2600,71020,14921812 6760,309117
Nové Město nad Metují57427910 1020,70160,0700444 4750,109127
Nový Hrádek5742877150,58810,0041563480,008486
Nový Ples5742952880,56300,001602110,000268
Otovice5743173920,58810,002278340,000829
Police nad Metují5743414 3720,59770,0258252 0270,049430
Provodov-Šonov5743501 0430,58810,0060621400,003414
Přibyslav5743681640,53700.00087020,000049
Rasošky5743765450,58810,0031681060,002585
Rožnov5743843660,58810,0021271030,002512
Rychnovek5744065980,58810,0034761710,004170
Říkov5307861720,53700,0009132430,005926
Sendraž547727890,42130,0003710-
Slatina nad Úpou5744222940,56300,001636270,000658
Slavětín nad Metují5744312300,56300,001280330,000805
Slavoňov5744572640,56300,001469850,002073
Stárkov5744657340,58810,0042661590,003877
Studnice5744819700,58810,005638830,002024
Suchý Důl5744903970,58810,002307410,001000
Šestajovice5476541720,53700,000913140,000341
Šonov5745113050,58810,001773550,001341
Teplice nad Metují5745381 8210,59770,0107566040,014729
Velichovky5745547450,58810,0043302600,006340
Velká Jesenice5745627310,58810,004249580,001414
Velké Petrovice5745713670,58810,002133280,000683
Velké Poříčí5476462 2680,59770,0133971 5510,037823
Velký Třebešov5745893280,58810,001906750,001829
Vernéřovice5477433700,58810,002150370,000902
Vestec5475651100,53700,00058470.000171
Vlkov5746013370,58810,001959130,000317
Vršovka5746271090,53700,000578100,000244
Vysoká Srbská5746352560,56300,00142440,000098
Vysokov5746433890,58810,002261230,000561
Zábrodí5746514190,58810,0024351150,002804
Zaloňov5746604180,58810,0024291260,003073
Žďár nad Metují5746864930,58810,002865960,002341
Žďárky5746945460,58810,003173620,001512
Žernov5747082090,56300,0011631020,002487
KrálovéhradeckýRychnov nad KněžnouAlbrechtice nad Orlicí5760779960,58810.0057891 190,002902
Bačetín5760853740,58810,002174720,001756
Bartošovice v Orlických horách5760932180.56300,001213380,000927
Bílý Újezd5761076070,58810,003528210,000512
Bohdašín5761152250,56300,001252150,000366
Bolehošť5761235390,58810,0031331500,003658
Borohrádek5761312 1510,59770,0127067570,018460
Borovnice5761403770,58810,0021911350,003292
Bystré5761662140,56300,00119170,000171
Byzhradec5761742170.56300,00120740,000098
Častolovice5761821 6130,59770,0095286410,015631
Čermná nad Orlicí5761919980,58810,0058002360,005755
Černíkovice5762046610,58810,0038421410,003438
České Meziříčí5762121 5560,59770,0091916420,015656
Čestice5762215000,58810,002906620,001512
Deštné v Orlických horách5762476020,58810,0034992280,005560
Dobré5762638260.58810,0048011120,002731
Dobruška5762717 1440.61500,0434203 3240,081059
Dobřany5762801080.53700,000573260,000634
Doudleby nad Orlicí5763011 9500,59770,0115183720,009072
Hřibiny-Ledská5486422900,56300,001614200,000488
Chleny5763102350,56300,001308210,000512
Chlístov548791930,42130,0003870-
Jahodov548782770,42130,00032140,000098
Janov5763281120.53700,000594190,000463
Javornice5763368810.58810,005120960,002341
Jílovice5763522590,56300,001441290,000707
Kostelec nad Orlicí5763616 1710.61500,0375072 5480,062136
Kostelecké Horky5763871460,53700,000775160,000390
Kounov5763952300,56300,001280500,001219
Králova Lhota5764091960.53700,001040280,000683
Krchleby548685800,42130,0003330-
Kvasiny5764251 3190,58810,0076661 6650,040603
Ledce5764332960,56300,001647420,001024
Lhoty u Potštejna5764412600,56300,001447350,000854
Libel5486511050,53700,00055750,000122
Liberk5764506960,58810,0040451040,002536
Lično5764685800,58810,0033712030,004950
Lípa nad Orlicí5764764250,58810,002470320,000780
Lukavice5764925110,58810.002970940,002292
Lupenice5765062490,56300,001385840,002048
Mokré5765221620,53700,000860120,000293
Nová Ves5765491400,53700,000743270,000658
Očelice5765572430,56300,001352160,000390
Ohnišov5765654850,58810,0028191880,004585
Olešnice5765814130,58810,002400290,000707
Olešnice v Orlických horách5765734720,58810,002743910,002219
Opočno5765903 1520,59770,0186191 4850,036213
Orlické Záhoří5766032140,56300,001191540,001317
Osečnice5766112810,56300,001563340,000829
Pěčín5766204810,58810,002796980,002390
Podbřezí5766544500,58810,002615890,002170
Pohoří5766625960,58810,003464310,000756
Polom5487231110,53700,000589160,000390
Potštejn5766718930,58810,0051902550,006218
Proruby548758520,42130,0002170-
Přepychy5766895810,58810,0033771070,002609
Rohenice5486692050,56300,001141230,000561
Rokytnice v Orlických horách5767012 4950,59770,0147387010,017095
Rybná nad Zdobnicí5767274360,58810,002534880,002146
Rychnov nad Kněžnou57606911 8310,70160,0820336 6030,161021
Říčky v Orlických horách576735790,42130,000329280,000683
Sedloňov5767432620,56300,001458830.002024
Semechnice5767513600,58810,002092850,002073
Skuhrov nad Bělou5767781 0400,58810,0060455660,013802
Slatina nad Zdobnicí5767868050,58810,0046792130,005194
Sněžné5767941310,53700,0006953690,008998
Solnice5768082 0850,59770,0123168140,019850
Svídnice5486931780,53700,00094550,000122
Synkov-Slemeno5768163650,58810,002121480,001171
Trnov5768246400,58810,0037201960,004780
Třebešov5768322250,56300,001252920,002244
Tutleky5768413240,58810,001883270,000658
Týniště nad Orlicí5768596 3130,61500,0383702 3660,057697
Val5768752950,56300,00164180,000195
Vamberk5768834 7990,59770,0283472 6540,064720
Voděrady5768916320,58810,003673990,002414
Vrbice5487071320.53700,00070120,000049
Vysoký Újezd548677630,42130,0002620-
Záměl5769216000,58810,003487970,002365
Zdelov5769301950,53700,00103520,000049
Zdobnice5769481520,53700,000807200,000488
Žďár nad Orlicí5769564260,58810,002476610,001488
KrálovéhradeckýTrutnovBatňovice5790416890,58810,0040041750,004268
Bernartice5790508950,58810,0052022320,005658
Bílá Třemešná5790681 3200.58810,0076724300,010486
Bílé Poličany5790761510,53700,000801130,000317
Borovnice5790924410,58810,0025631280,003121
Borovnička5488211920,53700,001019400,000975
Čermná5791063730,58810,002168380,000927
Černý Důl5791147580,58810,0044063300,008047
Dolní Branná5791229070.58810,0052722150,005243
Dolní Brusnice5548633280.58810,0019062300,005609
Dolní Dvůr5791492460,56300,001369320,000780
Dolní Kalná5791576300,58810,0036625290,012900
Dolní Lánov5791656770.58810,0039351600,003902
Dolní Olešnice5791733610,58810,002098350,000854
Doubravice5791813740,58810,002174830,002024
Dubenec5791906850,58810,0039812260,005511
Dvůr Králové nad Labem57920316 3210,70160,1131657 6270,185992
Hajnice5792118970,58810,0052132950,007194
Havlovice5792208510,58810,004946840,002048
Horní Brusnice5792384470,58810,002598300,000732
Horní Kalná5792543140,58810,001825270,000658
Horní Maršov5792621 0510,58810,0061082770,006755
Horní Olešnice5792712990,56300,001664100,000244
Hostinné5792974 8540,59770,0286721 9760,048187
Hřibojedy5793012050,56300,001141430,001049
Chotěvice5793199820,58810,005707500,001219
Choustníkovo Hradiště5793276030,58810,0035052380,005804
Chvaleč5793355920,58810,003441760,001853
Janské Lázně5793519100,58810,0052897710,018802
Jívka5793785780,58810,003359770,001878
Klášterská Lhota5793861810,53700,000961290,000707
Kocbeře5793945080,58810,0029532500,006097
Kohoutov5794082150,56300,001196260,000634
Královec5308081800,53700,000955400,000975
Kuks5794162350,56300,001308920,002244
Kunčice nad Labem5794245840,58810,0033942640,006438
Lampertice5488044790,58810,002784150,000366
Lánov5794321 5040,59770,0088842600,006340
Lanžov5794411850,53700,000982150,000366
Libňatov5794753560,58810,002069500,001219
Libotov5794831720,53700,000913160,000390
Litíč5464701090,53700,000578100,000244
Malá Úpa5795051400,53700,000743890,002170
Malé Svatoňovice5795131 5300,59770,0090386880,016778
Maršov u Úpice5795301560,53700,00082850,000122
Mladé Buky5795482 2060,59770,0130318160,019899
Mostek5795561 3870,58810,0080614440,010827
Nemojov5795644960,58810,002883410,001000
Pec pod Sněžkou5795815890,58810,0034235890,014363
Pilníkov5795991 0780,58810,0062652340,005706
Prosečné5796025490,58810,003191590,001439
Radvanice5796291 0920,58810,0063473390,008267
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší5796373 0520,59770,0180285450,013290
Rudník5796452 1910,59770,0129421 0930,026654
Stanovice548812760,42130,000316100,000244
Staré Buky5796613890,58810,002261680,001658
Strážné5796961400,53700,000743460,001122
Suchovršice5797263540,58810,0020572920,007121
Svoboda nad Úpou5797342 2500,59770,0132915140,012534
Špindlerův Mlýn5797421 2980,58810,0075441 6350,039871
Trotina579751610,42130,00025460,000146
Trutnov57902531 8590,74490,23453514 2360,347159
Třebihošť5797693710,58810,002156900,002195
Úpice5797775 9430,61500,0361211 8930,046163
Velké Svatoňovice5797851 1060,58810,0064281740,004243
Velký Vřešťov5797932010,56300,001118620,001512
Vilantice5745971870,53700,000992250,000610
Vítězná5798151 2900,58810,0074981470,003585
Vlčice5798234240,58810,002464600,001463
Vlčkovice v Podkrkonoší5798313870,58810,002249550,001341
Vrchlabí57985813 0060,70160,0901807 2340,176408
Zábřezí-Řečice5488391440,53700,00076420,000049
Zdobín548847980,42130,000408880,002146
Zlatá Olešnice5798661590,53700,00084490,000219
Žacléř5798743 6380,59770,0214896810,016607
PardubickýChrudimBěstvina5711815320,58810,003092820,002000
Biskupice573949530,42130,00022120,000049
Bítovany5050053970,58810,002307250,000610
Bojanov5712026480,58810,0037661080,002634
Bor u Skutče5478671770,53700,000939330,000805
Bořice5712291780,53700,00094540,000098
Bousov5712372280,56300,001269120,000293
Bylany5712453380,58810,0019641350,003292
Ctětín5712532760,56300,001536410,001000
Čankovice5712703360,58810,001953200,000488
České Lhotice5712961050.53700,000557260,000634
Dědová5713001690,53700.000897310,000756
Dolní Bezděkov5050301770.53700,00093960,000146
Dřenice5043013040,58810,001767690,001683
Dvakačovice5049551460,53700,000775670,001634
Hamry5713772440.56300,001358180,000439
Heřmanův Městec5713854 8950,59770,0289141 4600.035604
Hlinsko57139310 4520,70160,0724715 7010,139025
Hluboká5714072240,56300,001246170,000415
Hodonín547794960,42130,000400970,002365
Holetín5714407390,58810,0042951250,003048
Honbice5714581880,53700,00099840,000098
Horka5714663810,58810,002214360,000878
Horní Bradlo5714744790,58810,0027841860,004536
Hošťalovice5714821320,53700,000701250,000610
Hrochův Týnec5714911 8830,59770,0111233940,009608
Hroubovice5715043280,58810,00190670,000171
Chrast5715393 2320,59770,0190911 0030,024459
Chroustovice5715471 2370,58810,0071894020,009803
Chrudim57116423 8610.71020,16747412 1620,296583
Jeníkov5478164750,58810,002761150,000366
Jenišovice5715634540,58810,002639440,001073
Kameničky5715717800.58810,004533840,002048
Kladno5715802530,56300,001408570,001390
Klešice5737872870,56300,001597460,001122
Kněžice5740071440,53700,000764770,001878
Kočí5716105820,58810.0033831240,003024
Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce5716282730,56300,001519170,000415
Krásné5716521440,53700,00076430,000073
Krouna5716611 3620,58810,0079162860,006974
Křižanovice5478241230,53700,00065360,000146
Lány5048072230,56300,001241560,001366
Leština5716953210,58810,001866840,002048
Leštinka5717091420,53700,000754210,000512
Libkov5717251050,53700,000557210,000512
Liboměřice5717331260,53700,000669150,000366
Licibořice5478322440,56300,001358790,001927
Lipovec5478752300,56300,001280110,000268
Lozice5717501560,53700,000828400,000975
Lukavice5717687540,58810,004382450,001097
Luže5717762 5940,59770,0153231 0490,025581
Míčov-Sušice5718222870,56300,001597250,000610
Miřetice5718311 2300,58810,0071491480,003609
Mladoňovice5718573480,58810,002023810,001975
Morašice5718735680,58810,0033011180,002878
Mrákotín5548473510,58810,002040750,001829
Nabočany5718901190,53700,000632390,000951
Načešice5719035210,58810,003028800,001951
Nasavrky5719111 4630,58810,0085033360,008194
Nové Hrady5719202920,56300,0016251730,004219
Orel5719626920,58810,004022290,000707
Ostrov5741041780,53700,000945100,000244
Otradov5549523170,58810,001842410,001000
Perálec5720042470,56300,001374260,000634
Podhořany u Ronova5720392960,56300,001647200,000488
Pokřikov5720632790,56300,001552180,000439
Prachovice5720711 5590,59770,0092097740,018875
Proseč5720802 0930,59770,0123638570,020899
Prosetín5720987980,58810,0046381370,003341
Předhradí5721014520,58810,002627910,002219
Přestavlky5721101950,53700,001035250,000610
Rabštejnská Lhota5568826160,58810,003580690,001683