vyhlášené znění

Kobylnice5832198280,58810,0048121200,002926
Kovalovice5832275840,58810,003394820,002000
Kratochvilka5832354300,58810,002499400,000975
Kupařovice5832432800,56300,00155820,000049
Kuřim5832519 0040,61500,0547255 6990,138976
Lažánky5832606400,58810,003720670,001634
Ledce5832781990,53700,001056150,000366
Lelekovice5832861 3930,58810,0080961740,004243
Lesní Hluboké5832941670,53700,00088670,000171
Litostrov583308980,42130,000408260,000634
Lomnička5833163790,58810,002203630,001536
Lukovany5833245270,58810,003063260,000634
Malešovice5833323650,58810,002121510,001244
Malhostovice5833418190,58810,004760280.000683
Maršov5833594420,58810,002569230,000561
Medlov5833676190,58810,0035982420,005901
Mělčany5833754450,58810,002586420,001024
Měnín5833831 6630,59770,0098232250,005487
Modřice5833913 5510,59770,0209753 4020,082961
Mokrá-Horákov5834052 5960,59770,0153347180,017509
Moravany5834131 1940,58810,0069406940,016924
Moravské Bránice5834219150,58810,0053181570,003829
Moravské Knínice5834307610.58810,004423600,001463
Moutnice5834481 1090,58810,0064461580,003853
Nebovidy5834564570,58810,0026561280,003121
Nelepeč-Žernůvka583464530,42130,00022120,000049
Němčičky5834722760,56300,001536920,002244
Neslovice5834817940,58810,0046151120,002731
Nesvačilka5834993410,58810,001982200,000488
Nosislav5847201 2380,58810,0071951250,003048
Nová Ves5835027040,58810,0040921730,004219
Nové Bránice5835116740,58810,003917610,001488
Odrovice5835291900,53700,001008570,001390
Ochoz u Brna5835371 0980,58810,0063821250,003048
Omice5835456880,58810,003999330,000805
Opatovice5835539570,58810,005562480,001171
Ořechov5835612 3690,59770,0139934980,012144
Oslavany5835884 5430,59770,0268351 0230,024947
Ostopovice5835961 3190,58810,0076662480,006048
Ostrovačice5836005800,58810,0033713510,008559
Otmarov5066991710,53700,000908370,000902
Podolí5836341 0240,58810,005952940,002292
Ponětovice5497383010,58810,001749190,000463
Popovice5836512560,56300,001424250,000610
Popůvky5836696120,58810,0035571840,004487
Pozořice5836772 0000,59770,0118142590,006316
Prace5836858500,58810,004940600,001463
Pravlov5836935170,58810,003005290,000707
Prštice5837078970,58810,0052132000,004877
Předklášteří5497461 4270,58810,0082948180,019948
Příbram na Moravě5837155470,58810,0031791040,002536
Přibyslavice5837234150,58810,002412370,000902
Přísnotice5837317980,58810,0046381130,002756
Radostice5837406330,58810,003679350,000854
Rajhrad5837582 7210,59770,0160738390,020460
Rajhradice5837661 1890,58810,0069112030,004950
Rebešovice5837745380,58810,003127630,001536
Rosice5837825 3120,61500,0322861 8840,045943
Rozdrojovice5837915830,58810,003388970,002365
Rudka5838043360,58810,001953130,000317
Řícmanice5838215890,58810,003423110,000268
Říčany5838391 6910,59770,0099893150,007682
Říčky5497892570,56300,001430290,000707
Sentice5838474780,58810,002778360,000878
Silůvky5838557020,58810,004080430,001049
Sivice5838639800,58810,005696790,001927
Skalička5452951000,42130,00041620,000049
Sobotovice5838804730,58810,002749770,001878
Sokolnice5838981 7450,59770,0103084440,010827
Stanoviště5839013300,58810,001918260,000634
Střelice5839102 5430,59770,0150215750,014022
Svatoslav5839284390,58810,002551380,000927
Syrovice5839369740,58810,0056612500,006097
Šerkovice5839442000,53700,001061230,000561
Šlapanice5839526 2290,61500,0378591 2520,030531
Štěpánovice5839614110,58810,002389150,000366
Telnice5839791 2660,58810,0073581640,003999
Těšany5839951 1440,58810,0066491790,004365
Tetčice5839879480,58810,0055105860,014290
Tišnov5840028 2990,61500,0504403 8440,093740
Trboušany5840113580,58810,002081240,000585
Troubsko5840291 6140,59770,0095343280,007999
Tvarožná5840371 1650,58810,0067711690,004121
Újezd u Brna5840452 8130,59770,0166165650,013778
Újezd u Rosic5840532250,56300,00125280,000195
Unkovice5840616300,58810,003662350,000854
Úsuší5840701150,53700,00061080.000195
Velatice5840965680,58810,003301670.001634
Veverská Bítýška5841002 8180,59770,0166461 5780,0.38481
Veverské Knínice5841188130,58810,0047251490,003634
Viničné Šumice5841261 0300,58810,005986870.002122
Vohančice5841341230,53700,00065390,000219
Vojkovice5841421 0210,58810,0059342280,005560
Vranov5841515810,58810.003377710,001731
Všechovice5841691610,53700,000854130,000317
Vysoké Popovice5841775970,58810,003470680,001658
Zakřany5841857310,58810,0042491090,002658
Zálesná Zhoř584193410,42130,00017190,000219
Zastávka5842072 3160,59770,0136801 1870,028946
Zbraslav5842151 1910,58810,0069221580,003853
Zbýšov5842233 9070,59770,0230786600,016095
Žabčice5842311 4710,58810,0085502400,005853
Žatčany5842407610,58810,0044231640,003999
Želešice5842661 1700,58810,0068003140,007657
Železné5842743040,58810,00176770,000171
Židlochovice5842823 0920,59770.0182641 2310,030019
JihomoravskýBřeclavBavory5843043970,58810.0023071010,002463
Boleradice5843218550,58810,0049691580,003853
Borkovany5843397420,58810,004313490,001195
Bořetice5843471 3210,58810,0076782940,007170
Brod nad Dyjí5843554960,58810,002883960,002341
Brumovice5843639420,58810,0054753870,009437
Břeclav58429126 3210,71020,18474015 3560,374472
Březí5843711 5320,59770,009049274 0,006682
Bulhary5843808200,58810,0047661520,003707
Cvrčovice5502725600,58810,003255560,001366
Diváky5844014780,58810,002778920,002244
Dobré Pole5844104020,58810,002336650,001585
Dolní Dunajovice5844281 7210,59770,0101664570,011144
Dolní Věstonice5844363380,58810,001964870,002122
Drnholec5844441 7390,59770,0102723360,008194
Hlohovec5844521 3390,58810.0077823700,009023
Horní Bojanovice5844616120,58810,003557610,001488
Horní Věstonice5844794430,58810,002575410,001000
Hrušky5844871 4080,58810,0081833890,009486
Hustopeče5844955 9020,61500,0358724 4650,108884
Ivaň5845176860,58810,003987810,001975
Jevišovka5845255600,58810,003255460,001122
Kašnice5502562160,56300,001202490,001195
Klentnice5845415520,58810,003208920,002244
Klobouky u Brna5845502 2240,59770,0131376830,016656
Kobylí5845682 0730,59770,0122454810,011730
Kostice5845761 8340,59770,0108331420,003463
Krumvíř5845841 1060,58810,0064281780,004341
Křepice5845921 2310,58810,0071551030,002512
Kurdějov5552823460,58810,002011210,000512
Lanžhot5846223 7690,59770,0222635830,014217
Lednice5846312 3680,59770,0139887610,018558
Mikulov5846497 6800,61500,0466782 9000,070719
Milovice5846574550,58810,0026441400,003414
Moravská Nová Ves5846652 5190,59770,0148804800,011705
Moravský Žižkov5846731 4050,58810,0081661550,003780
Morkůvky5846814570,58810,002656470,001146
Němčičky5847035990,58810,003481760,001853
Nikolčice5847117700,58810,004475690,001683
Novosedly5847461 1500,58810,0066843760,009169
Nový Přerov5847543220.58810,001871390,000951
Pasohlávky5847627320.58810,0042541240,003024
Pavlov5847715480,58810,003185840,002048
Perná5847897590,58810,0044111030,002512
Podivín5847972 8660,59770,0169298570,020899
Pohořelice5848014 3750,59770,0258431 7120,041749
Popice5848199540,58810,0055451220,002975
Pouzdřany5848357840,58810,0045571050,002561
Přibice5848431 0000,58810,005812730,001780
Přítluky5848517630,58810,004435760,001853
Rakvice5848602 0790,59770,0122803960,009657
Sedlec5848788130,58810,0047251250,003048
Starovice5848947390.58810,004295920,002244
Starovičky5849087430,58810,0043181490,003634
Strachotín5849167720,58810,004487910,002219
Šakvice5849241 3860,58810,008055750,001829
Šitbořice5849321 9530,59770.0115364530,011047
Tvrdonice5849412 0570.59770,0121515140,012534
Týnec5849591 0230,58810,0059461390,003390
Uherčice5849671 0000,58810,0058121890,004609
Valtice5849753 6330,59770,0214601 2860,031360
Velké Bílovice5849833 7640,59770,02223481 10,019777
Velké Hostěrádky5849914000,58810,002325620,001512
Velké Němčice5850091 6550,59770,0097763730,009096
Velké Pavlovice5850173 0970,59770,0182941 1560,028190
Vlasatice5850258060,58810,004685970,002365
Vranovice5850331 9270,59770,0113832510,006121
Vrbice5850411 0950,58810,006.3641450,003536
Zaječí5850501 4120,58810,0082072740,006682
JihomoravskýHodonínArchlebov5860308960,58810,005208730,001780
Blatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem5860482 0740,59770,0122513320,008096
Blatnička5860564430,58810,002575760,001853
Bukovany5860727610,58810,004423440,001073
Bzenec5860814 1790,59770,0246852 4370,059429
Čejč5860991 2530,58810,0072826350,015485
Čejkovice5861022 5710,59770,0151878300,020240
Čeložnice5861113770,58810,002191410,001000
Dambořice5861291 2500,58810,0072652470,006023
Dolní Bojanovice5861372 8720,59770,0169654380,010681
Domanín5861451 0420,58810,006056700,001707
Dražůvky5861532610,56300,00145230,000073
Dubňany5861616 6620,61500,0404911 0360,025264
Hodonín58602127 0850,71020,19010217 0090,414782
Hovorany5861702 2210,59770,0131192030,004950
Hroznová Lhota5861881 2800,58810,0074391440,003512
Hrubá Vrbka5861967160,58810,0041611730,004219
Hýsly5862003960,58810,002302630,001536
Javorník5862187190,58810,004179580,001414
Ježov5862267150,58810,004156960,002341
Josefov5862343820,58810,002220270,000658
Karlín5862422090,56300,001163100,000244
Kelčany5862512510,56300,001397320,000780
Kněždub5862691 0960,58810,006370820,002000
Kostelec5862777750,58810,004504510,001244
Kozojídky5862854700,58810,002732490,001195
Kuželov5862934300,58810,002499560,001366
Kyjov58630712 3560,70160,0856737 9900,194844
Labuty5863151830,53700,00097190,000219
Lipov5863231 6250,59770,0095993220,007852
Louka5863311 0520,58810,0061141310,003195
Lovčice5863407920,58810,0046031020,002487
Lužice5863582 7650,59770,0163331 0150,024752
Malá Vrbka5863662090,56300,001163200,000488
Mikulčice5863741 8700,59770,0110467150,017436
Milotice5863821 9460,59770,0114953110,007584
Moravany5863917460,58810,004336310,000756
Moravský Písek5864042 1530,59770,0127183460,008438
Mutěnice5864123 6740,59770,0217025120,012486
Násedlovice5864218030,58810,0046672140,005219
Nechvalín5864393280,58810,001906160,000390
Nenkovice5864474430,58810,002575380,000927
Nová Lhota5864557880,58810,004580340,000829
Nový Poddvorov5864631790,53700,00095090,000219
Ostrovánky5864712060.56300,00114690,000219
Petrov5864801 3790,58810,008015780,001902
Prušánky5864982 0940,59770,0123693100,007560
Radějov5865018560,58810,004975700,001707
Ratíškovice5865104 0200,59770,0237466920,016875
Rohatec5865283 3460,59770,0197651 2090,029483
Skalka5865362030,56300,0011291260,003073
Skoronice5865445410,58810,003144150,000366
Sobůlky5865528920,58810,005184690,001683
Starý Poddvorov5865619190,58810,005341640,001561
Stavěšice5865793600,58810,00209280,000195
Strážnice5865875 9320,61500,0360542 5510,062209
Strážovice5865955430,58810,003156760,001853
Sudoměřice5866091 2020,58810,0069861490,003634
Suchov5866175760,58810,003348260,000634
Svatobořice-Mistřín5866253 4510,59770,0203855710,013924
Syrovín5866333910,58810,002273370,000902
Šardice5866412 2010,59770,0130015170,012608
Tasov5866505550,58810,003226580,001414
Těmice5866688630,58810,0050161370,003341
Terezín5866764030,58810,002342410,001000
Tvarožná Lhota5866848560,58810,004975650,001585
Uhřice5866927170,58810,004167530,001292
Vacenovice5867062 1050,59770,0124342130,005194
Velká nad Veličkou5867143 2130,59770,0189791 5910,038798
Veselí nad Moravou586722122160,70160,0847025 1670,126003
Věteřov5867315190,58810,003016280,000683
Vlkoš5867491 0390,58810,0060392860,006974
Vnorovy5867573 0780,59770,0181812010,004902
Vracov5867654 5350,59770,0267881 4510,035384
Vřesovice5867736180,58810,003592830,002024
Žádovice5867817700,58810,004475370,000902
Žarošice5867909730,58810,0056553770,009194
Ždánice5868032 7110,59770,0160141 1190,027288
Želetice5868115090,58810,002958520,001268
Žeravice5868201 0270,58810,0059691160,002829
Žeraviny5868381790,53700,000950170,000415
JihomoravskýVyškovBohaté Málkovice5928972480,56300,001380230,000561
Bohdalice-Pavlovice5929017980,58810,0046382830,006901
Bošovice5929191 0730,58810,006236600,001463
Brankovice5929279070,58810,0052721450,003536
Bučovice5929436 2860,61500,0382062 6780,065306
Dětkovice5929782560,56300,001424170,000415
Dobročkovice5929862150,56300,001196100,000244
Dražovice5929948170,58810,004748980,002390
Drnovice5930012 1710,59770,0128242410,005877
Drysice5930105210,58810,003028860,002097
Habrovany5930287370,58810,0042831010,002463
Heršpice5502136360,58810,003696220,000536
Hlubočany5930364680,58810,002720660,001609
Hodějice5930448290,58810,004818520,001268
Holubice5508258450,58810,0049112730,006657
Hostěrádky-Rešov5930527480,58810,004347660,001609
Hoštice-Heroltice5930615540,58810,003220910,002219
Hrušky5930797390,58810,004295960,002341
Hvězdlice5930876380,58810,0037081590,003877
Chvalkovice5930952420,56300,001346720,001756
Ivanovice na Hané5931172 8980,59770,0171189860,024045
Ježkovice5931253810,58810,002214130,000317
Kobeřice u Brna5931415300,58810,003080840,002048
Kojátky5931503550,58810,002063310,000756
Komořany5931686580,58810,0038242700,006584
Kozlany5501083210,58810,001866360,000878
Kožušice5931841060,53700,000563260,000634
Krásensko5931924320,58810,002511130,000317
Křenovice5932141 7550,59770,0103672590,006316
Křižanovice5932227080,58810,004115560,001366
Křižanovice u Vyškova5932311430,53700,00075990,000219
Kučerov5932494760,58810,002767350,000854
Letonice5932571 4380,58810,008358700,001707
Lovčičky5932655390,58810,003133190,000463
Luleč5932736680,58810,0038821220,002975
Lysovice5932812370,56300,001319100,000244
Malinky5932901470,53700,000780200,000488
Medlovice5501413310,58810,001924680,001658
Milešovice5933206150,58810,003574220,000536
Milonice5933383480,58810,002023140,000341
Moravské Málkovice5933465540,58810,003220340,000829
Mouchnice5933543550.58810,0020631890,004609
Mouřínov5570484620,58810,002685290,000707
Němčany5933717300,58810,004243460,001122
Nemochovice5933892840,56300,001580100,000244
Nemojany5933975360,58810,003115400,000975
Nemotice5934013480,58810,002023310,000756
Nesovice5934191 1370,58810,0066082850,006950
Nevojice5934273970,58810,002307630,001536
Nížkovice5934356690,58810,0038881180,002878
Nové Sady5934431100,53700,00058430,000073
Olšany5501324380,58810,002546460,001122
Orlovice5934603130,58810,001819400,000975
Otnice5934781 4090,58810,0081893220,007852
Podbřežice5507952350,56300,001308160,000390
Podivice5934861860,53700,00098750,000122
Podomí5501754160,58810,002418860,002097
Prusy-Boškůvky5934945930,58810,003447920,002244
Pustiměř5935081 5320,59770,0090492470,006023
Račice-Pístovice5935161 0190,58810,0059221400,003414
Radslavice5935243810,58810,00221450,000122
Rašovice5935326610,58810,003842690,001683