vyhlášené znění

Rostěnice-Zvonovice5548984580,58810,0026621360,003317
Rousínov5935594 9290,59770,0291151 8260,044529
Ruprechtov5935675570,58810,0032.37760,001853
Rybníček5539722910,56300,001619320,000780
Slavkov u Brna5935835 8930,61500,0358173 4990,085327
Snovídky5935913520,58810,002046170,000415
Studnice5936055050,58810,002935130,000317
Šaratice5936138970,58810,0052131310,003195
Švábenice5936219360,58810,0054401960.004780
Topolany5936302860,56300,001591140,000341
Tučapy5936484920,58810,002860980,002390
Uhřice5501912380,56300,001324180,000439
Vážany5936564160,58810,002418110,000268
Vážany nad Litavou5936646220,58810,003615360,000878
Velešovice5936819270,58810,005388850,002073
Vyškov59288922 4330,71020,15745111 2710,274855
Zbýšov5936994090,58810,002377130,000317
Zelená Hora5937022210,56300,001230150,000366
JihomoravskýZnojmoBantice5937291960.53700,0010401130,002756
Běhařovice5937374180,58810,0024291510,003682
Bezkov5937452020,56300,0011241 10,000268
Bítov5937531550,53700,000823620,001512
Blanné593761950,42130,00039650,000122
Blížkovice5937701 2520,58810,0072774930,012022
Bohutice5937886210,58810,003609570,001390
Bojanovice5937961660,53700,0008811850,004511
Borotice5938003680,58810,002139580,001414
Boskovštejn5938181510,53700,000801150,000366
Božice5938261 3780,58810,0080093070,007487
Branišovice5938345150.58810,002993690,001683
Břežany5938429190,58810,0053412080,005072
Citonice5938514660,58810,0027081530,003731
Ctidružice5938693370,58810,001959300,000732
Čejkovice5938772170,56300,001207330,000805
Čermákovice593885900,42130,000375330,000805
Černín5938931410,53700,000748290,000707
Damnice5939073180,58810,001848600,001463
Dobelice5939232730,56300,001519480,001171
Dobřínsko5939313760,58810,002185290,000707
Dobšice5469412 3670,59770,0139823720,009072
Dolenice5939581560,53700,000828250,000610
Dolní Dubňany5939664690,58810,002726530,001292
Dyjákovice5939748410,58810,0048882390,005828
Dyjákovičky5939824270,58810,002482570,001390
Dyje5939913530,58810.002052470,001146
Džbánice5940081600.53700,000849120,000293
Grešlové Mýto5940162030,56300,001129490,001195
Havraníky5940243350,58810,001947430,001049
Hevlín5940321 3480,58810,0078356660,016241
Hluboké Mašůvky5940416960,58810,004045640,001561
Hnanice5940592930,56300,001630760,001853
Hodonice5940671 5750,59770,0093036570,016022
Horní Břečkov5940752830,56300.001575650,001585
Horní Dubňany5940833160,58810,001837310,000756
Horní Dunajovice5940916390,58810,003714910,002219
Horní Kounice5941052700,56300,001502650,001585
Hostěradice5941131 4540,58810,0084512270,005536
Hostim5941214640,58810,0026972350,005731
Hrabětice5941309050,58810.0052602290,005584
Hrádek5941489190,58810,0053411510,003682
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou5941563 2510,59770,0192031 5160,036969
Chvalatice5941641270,53700,00067490,000219
Chvalovice5941724210,58810,0024471 0410,025386
Jamolice5941814400,58810,002557410,001000
Jaroslavice5941991 2300,58810,0071491840,004487
Jevišovice5942021 1710,58810,0068065180,012632
Jezeřany-Maršovice5942117140,58810,004150810,001975
Jiřice u Miroslavi5942294200,58810,002441940,002292
Jiřice u Moravských Budějovic550841530,42130,00022110,000024
Kadov5942571460.53700,000775260,000634
Korolupy5942532070,56300,001152690,001683
Kravsko5942615170,58810,003005830,002024
Krhovice5942704860,58810.002825200,000488
Křepice5942881380,53700,000732210,000512
Křídlůvky5500862130,56300,001185420,001024
Kubšice5942961540,53700,000817200,000488
Kuchařovice5943009130,58810,005306470,001146
Kyjovice5943181470,53700,000780260,000634
Lančov5943262540,56300,001413550,001341
Lechovice5943344190,58810,0024351160,002829
Lesná5943422730,56300,0015191610,003926
Lesonice5943511740,53700,000923120,000293
Litobratřice5943695140,58810,002987680,001658
Loděnice5943774650,58810,002703670,001634
Lubnice594385870,42130,000362250,000610
Lukov5943932180,56300,001213160,000390
Mackovice5944073650,58810,002121470,001146
Mašovice5944154130,58810,002400840,002048
Medlice5944231890,53700,001003150,000366
Mikulovice5944315970,58810,003470900,002195
Milíčovice5944402140,56300,001191130,000317
Miroslav5944582 9970,59770,0177037180,017509
Miroslavské Knínice5944663260,58810,001895720,001756
Morašice5944742340,56300,001302250,000610
Moravský Krumlov5944826 0930,61500,0370333 3630,082010
Našiměřice5945122130,56300,001185130,000317
Němčičky594521960,42130,000400110,000268
Nový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice5877298950,58810,0052021970,004804
Olbramkostel5945555140,58810,0029871030,002512
Olbramovice5945631 0380,58810,0060332150,005243
Oleksovice5945716860,58810,003987910,002219
Onšov594580700,42130,00029150,000122
Oslnovice5945981070,53700,000568110,000268
Pavlice5946014850,58810,002819860,002097
Petrovice5946103540,58810,002057560,001366
Plavec5946284540,58810,002639850,002073
Plenkovice5500513250,58810,001889170,000415
Podhradí nad Dyjí594636500,42130,000208250,000610
Podmolí5946441620,53700,00086090,000219
Podmyče594652930,42130,000387170,000415
Práče5946798010,58810,004655550,001341
Pravice5946873060,58810,001778230,000561
Prokopov594695890,42130,000371130,000317
Prosiměřice5947097420,58810,0043132940,007170
Přeskače5500781060,53700,00056370,000171
Rešice5947253460,58810,002011400,000975
Rozkoš5947331840,53700,000976590,001439
Rudlice5947411130,53700,00060080,000195
Rybníky5947503850,58810,002238870,002122
Skalice5947685510,58810,003202650,001585
Slatina5947762600,56300,001447160,000390
Slup5947844120,58810,002395430,001049
Stálky5947921610,53700,000854120,000293
Starý Petřín5948062560,56300,001424550,001341
Stošíkovice na Louce5948141990,53700,0010561000,002439
Strachotice5948229650,58810,0056091410,003438
Střelice5948311570,53700,000833170,000415
Suchohrdly5552319830,58810,0057131940,004731
Suchohrdly u Miroslavi5948494140,58810,0024061120,002731
Šafov5948651810,53700,000961350,000854
Šanov5948731 2110,58810,0070381350,003292
Šatov5948811 1970,58810,0069572400,005853
Štítary5948906830,58810,0039701150,002804
Šumice5949032220,56300,001235320,000780
Šumná5949116050,58810,0035162880,007023
Tasovice5949201 2230,58810,0071081160,002829
Tavíkovice5949386180,58810,0035921240,003024
Těšetice5949464800,58810,0027902090,005097
Trnové Pole5949541310,53700,000695220,000536
Troskotovice5949625740,58810,0033361370,003341
Trstěnice5949715710,58810,003319840,002048
Tulešice5949892110,56300,001174190,000463
Tvořihráz5949973720,58810,002162590,001439
Uherčice5950044350,58810,0025281620,003951
Újezd595012810,42130,00033760.000146
Únanov5950211 1010,58810,0063991440,003512
Valtrovice5950393680,58810,002139250,000610
Vedrovice5950478090,58810,004702540,001317
Velký Karlov5453254370,58810,002540750,001829
Vémyslice5950557010,58810,004074840,002048
Vevčice595063780,42130,000325190,000463
Višňové5950711 1030.58810,0064112460,005999
Vítonice5950802270,56300,00126390,000219
Vracovice5500191950,53700,001035200,000488
Vranov nad Dyjí5950988890,58810,0051672350,005731
Vranovská Ves5951012540,56300,001413540,001317
Vratěnín5951102910,56300,001619530,001292
Vrbovec5951281 0730,58810,0062362170,005292
Výrovice5951361610,53700,000854110,000268
Vysočany5951441150,53700,00061060,000146
Zálesí5951521890,53700,001003150,000366
Zblovice595161460,42130,000192120,000293
Znojmo59371135 6910,74490,26274416 5370,403272
Želetice5951792740,56300,001525770,001878
Žerotice5951872880,56300,00160240.000098
Žerůtky5951952590,56300,001441180,000439
OlomouckýJeseníkBělá pod Pradědem5239171 7850,59770,0105444140.010096
Bernartice5248919220.58810,0053591980.004828
Bílá Voda5252273260.58810,0018951600,003902
Černá Voda5334916610,58810,0038421240,003024
Česká Ves5693562 5040.59770,0147917430,018119
Hradec-Nová Ves5533013050,58810,001773280,000683
Javorník5361482 9640,59770,0175088350,020362
Jeseník53638512 6170,70160,0874835 6900,138756
Kobylá nad Vidnavkou5572185060,58810,002941690,001683
Lipová-lázně5400302 5640,59770,0151458190,019972
Mikulovice5403822 7900,59770,0164807650,018655
Ostružná5693301560,53700,000828850,002073
Písečná5406841 0680,58810,0062072230,005438
Skorošice5534847880,58810,0045801740,004243
Stará Červená Voda5410366500,58810,0037781090.002658
Supíkovice5411176690,58810,0038881080,002634
Uhelná5412145510,58810,003202840.002048
Vápenná5412491 2880.58810,0074863390,008267
Velká Kraš5534688990.58810,0052253480.008486
Velké Kunětice5694536530,58810,003795370,000902
Vidnava5413031 4270,58810,0082941950,004755
Vlčice5413464620.58810,002685360,000878
Zlaté Hory5979964 4910,59770,0265281 0830,026410
Žulová5415751 3530,58810,0078643860,009413
OlomouckýOlomoucBabice5523564080,58810,002371740,001805
Bělkovice-Lašťany5005261 8780,59770,0110931300,003170
Bílá Lhota5006231 1040,58810,0064161020,002487
Bílsko5520622050,56300,001141520,001268
Blatec5008015640,58810,003278720,001756
Bohuňovice5008522 3770,59770,0140413890,009486
Bouzov5008611 4800,58810,0086023380,008242
Bukovany5524024190,58810,002435390,000951
Bystročice5008795970,58810,003470200,000488
Bystrovany5470266800,58810,003952750,001829
Červenka5521861 3310,58810,0077364920,011998
Daskabát5524455890,58810,003423660,001609
Dlouhá Loučka5014761 8690,59770,0110402960,007218
Dolany5016461 9870,59770,0117372950,007194
Doloplazy5683921 2090,58810,0070271180,002878
Domašov nad Bystřicí5452794850,58810,002819590,001439
Domašov u Šternberka5523132830,56300,001575720,001756
Drahanovice5017511 7300,59770,0102191690,004121
Dub nad Moravou5017941 4320,58810,0083232470,006023
Dubčany5520712100,56300,00116830,000073
Grygov5018411 3840,58810,0080442930,007145
Haňovice5521784580,58810,0026621610,003926
Hlásnice5523301420,53700,000754150,000366
Hlubočky5021464 5450,59770,0268473 0550,074499
Hlušovice5520203120,58810,001813440,001073
Hněvotín5022351 1390,58810,0066203100,007560
Hnojice5024055660,58810,0032901040,002536
Horka nad Moravou5025452 0640,59770,0121923890,009486
Horní Loděnice5697983400,58810,001976300,000732
Hraničné Petrovice5469761470,53700,000780340,000829
Charváty5688727330,58810,004260850,002073
Cholina5028396540,58810,0038011620,003951
Jívová5031425410,58810,0031442730,006657
Komárov5471231660,53700,000881130,000317
Kožušany-Tážaly5033048140,58810,004731940,002292
Krčmaň5524374500,58810,002615230,000561
Křelov-Břuchotín5549011 3550,58810,0078751240,003024
Liboš5690035660,58810,003290250,000610
Lipina5523051170,53700,00062140,000098
Litovel50344410 0390,70160,0696084 2010,102446
Loučany5522326060,58810,003522760,001853
Loučka5520382190,56300,001219120,000293
Luběnice5522164040,58810,002348290,000707
Luká5036227660,58810,0044521120,002731
Lutín5036573 2190,59770,0190142 2740,055454
Lužice5698443540,58810,002057330,000805
Majetín5037381 0670,58810,006201890,002170
Medlov5523721 5390,59770,0090914000,009754
Měrotín5689112930.56300,00163040,000098
Mladeč5042467850,58810,0045622500,006097
Mladějovice5523486450,58810,0037491220,002975
Mrsklesy5549445550,58810,003226220,000536
Mutkov547093430,42130,00017920,000049
Náklo5044411 4220,58810,0082651130,002756
Náměšť na Hané5045051 8900,59770,0111643120,007608
Nová Hradečná5523817570,58810,004400600,001463
Olbramice5522592170,56300,001207180,000439
Olomouc500496102 2461,03931,05018162 9871,536002
Paseka5047851 1420,58810,0066374300,010486
Pňovice5521608260,58810,0048011300,003170
Přáslavice5524111 2840,58810,0074632210,005389
Příkazy5050131 2030,58810,0069922710,006609
Řídeč5541031640.53700,00087050,000122
Samotíšky5470771 0410,58810,006050590,001439
Senice na Hané5050811 8280,59770,0107986260,015266
Senička5522673410,58810,001982730,001780
Skrbeň5521511 0500,58810,006103800,001951
Slatinice5051111 4120,58810,008207209~ 0,005097
Slavětín5521941950,53700,001035630,001536
Strukov5690541570,53700,000833120.000293
Střeň5470185450,58810,003168250,000610
Suchonice5697711600,53700,000849140,000341
Svésedlice5524291810,53700,00096180,000195
Štarnov5520115790,58810,003365460,001122
Štěpánov5051613 3300,59770,0196706100,014875
Šternberk50518814 0950,70160,0977315 3910,131465
Šumvald5052181 7580,59770,0103842630,006414
Těšetice5052691 1990,58810,0069691900,004633
Tovéř5520894680,58810,002720450,001097
Troubelice5052931 8320,59770,0108214540,011071
Tršice5053661 5490,59770,0091502330,005682
Újezd5055011 3280,58810,0077183760,009169
Uničov50558712 3900,70160,0859094 8030,117126
Ústín5523643590,58810,002087400,000975
Velká Bystřice5056092 8590,59770,0168881 2260,029897
Velký Týnec5056502 1140,59770,0124874600,011218
Velký Újezd5056681 0840.58810,0063002790.006804
Věrovany5521191 2990,58810,0075501560,003804
Vilémov5689614800,58810,002790950,002317
Želechovice5523992130,56300,00118540,000098
Žerotín5058624440,58810,002581590,001439
OlomouckýProstějovAlojzov5067612040,56300,00113560,000146
Bedihošť5892681 0450,58810,0060741710,004170
Bílovice-Lutotín5892764850,58810,002819470,001146
Biskupice5892842490,56300,001385140,000341
Bohuslavice5892925290,58810,0030751820,004438
Bousín5893061390,53700,00073880,000195
Brodek u Konice5893149310,58810,0054114390,010705
Brodek u Prostějova5893221 3870,58810,0080613000,007316
Březsko5893312260,56300,001257170,000415
Budětsko5893494240,58810,002464930,002268
Buková5893573610,58810,002098480,001171
Čehovice5893655160,58810,0029991260,003073
Čechy pod Kosířem5893819300,58810,0054051590,003877
Čelčice5893905590,58810,003249150,000366
Čelechovice na Hané5894031 1910,58810,0069221550,003780
Dětkovice5894204630,58810,002691990,002414
Dobrochov5894382610,56300,001452380,000927
Dobromilice5894468010,58810,004655390,000951
Doloplazy5894545620,58810,0032662210,005389
Drahany5894625250,58810,0030511210,002951
Dřevnovice5894894790,58810,002784540,001317
Dzbel5894972900,56300,001614590,001439
Hačky549967990,42130,00041210,000024
Hluchov5895013390,58810,001970110,000268
Horní Štěpánov5895191 0250,58810,0059571620,003951
Hradčany-Kobeřice5895274260,58810,002476730,001780
Hrdibořice5895352440,56300,001358140,000341
Hrubčice5895437870,58810,0045741330,003243
Hruška5435432600,56300,00144770,000171
Hvozd5895606830,58810,003970790,001927
Ivaň5895784750,58810,002761440,001073
Jesenec5895863560,58810,002069710,001731
Kladky5895944280,58810,002488720,001756
Klenovice na Hané5896088000,58810,0046502210,005389
Klopotovice5896162830,56300,00157560,000146
Konice5896242 9890,59770,0176561 1580,028239
Kostelec na Hané5896322 7520,59770,0162565220,012730