zrušený předpis

Raná5721523600.58810,002092870,002122
Ronov nad Doubravou572161I 5880,59770,0093803720.009072
Rosice5721791 3000,58810,0075563740,009120
Rozhovice5478082500,56300,001391230,000561
Řepníky5722094130,58810,002400830,002024
Řestoky5722174590,58810,002668450,001097
Seč5722251 7190,59770,0101543270,007974
Skuteč5722415 3260,61500,0323712 1840,053259
Slatiňany5722683 9850.59770,0235391 3450,032799
Smrček5738171170,53700,000621160,000390
Sobětuchy5722765510,58810,003202990,002414
Stolany5478913660,58810,002127370,000902
Stradouň5723061670,53700,000886530,001292
Střemošice5723141960,53700,00104030,000073
Studnice5723224720,58810,002743110,000268
Svídnice5723313760,58810,00218590,000219
Svratouch5723499000,58810,0052312220,005414
Tisovec5723813250,58810,001889370,000902
Trhová Kamenice5723908670,58810,0050392140,005219
Trojovice5724031930,53700,001024140,000341
Třemošnice5724113 3710,59770,0199121 2870,031385
Třibřichy5049212860,56300,001591290,000707
Tuněchody5724205780,58810,0033591530,003731
Úherčice5306971010,53700,000536110,000268
Úhřetice5724464700,58810,0027321030,002512
Vápenný Podol5724541860,53700,00098740,000098
Včelákov5724625510,58810,003202900,002195
Vejvanovice5724712920,56300,001625110,000268
Vinary5724891280,53700,00067980,000195
Vítanov5724974230,58810,002458230,000561
Vojtěchov5725014240,58810,002464220,000536
Vortová5725272560.56300,001424700,001707
Vrbatův Kostelec5725353460,58810,002011180,000439
Všeradov5725431440,53700,000764110,000268
Vysočina5725517010,58810,0040741490,003634
Vyžice5478411630,53700,000865220,000536
Zaječice5725789710,58810,0056431600,003902
Zájezdec547859990,42130,00041280,000195
Zderaz5738762970,56300,001653940,002292
Žlebské Chvalovice574091900,42130,00037530,000073
Žumberk5726412190,56300,001219450,001097
PardubickýPardubiceBarchov5747241590,53700,0008441200,002926
Bezděkov5747412600,56300,001447100,000244
Borek5747832000,53700,00106190,000219
Brloh5747912300,56300,00128090,000219
Břehy5748059340,58810,005428800,001951
Bukovina nad Labem5748132160,56300,001202300,000732
Bukovina u Přelouče574821720,42130,000300100,000244
Bukovka5748304010,58810,0023311770,004316
Býšť5748481 0210,58810,0059342240,005462
Časy5727991800,53700,000955460,001122
Čeperka5748569230,58810,0053653500,008535
Čepí5748644230,58810,002458860,002097
Černá u Bohdanče5728962510,56300,001397550,001341
Dašice5748991 7680,59770,0104435730,013973
Dolany5749023320,58810,001930340,000829
Dolní Roveň5749111 8400,59770,0108692330,005682
Dolní Ředice5749297700,58810,0044752930,007145
Dříteč5749532460,56300,001369310,000756
Dubany5729771850,53700,00098230,000073
Hlavečník5749612470,56300,001374760,001853
Holice5749886 1900,61500,0376222 9700,072426
Holotín573019380,42130,00015880,000195
Horní Jelení5749961 7240,59770,0101842200,005365
Horní Ředice5750117770,58810,004516140,000341
Hostovice5750202240,56300,0012461480,003609
Hrobice5750461850,53700,000982340,000829
Choltice5750549010,58810,0052373660,008925
Choteč5750622710,56300,001508210,000512
Chrtníky572764890,42130,00037110,000024
Chvaletice5750713 3040,59770,0195161 5670,038213
Chvojenec5750895930,58810,003447470,001146
Chýšť5750972010,56300,0011181080,002634
Jankovice5751012820,56300,001569100,000244
Jaroslav5751192080,56300,001157280.000683
Jedousov5751271500,53700,00079670,000171
Jeníkovice5751352300,56300,001280290,000707
Jezbořice5751433080,58810,0017901560,003804
Kasalice5751511950,53700,001035180,000439
Kladruby nad Labem5751786420,58810,0037312750,006706
Kojice5751944250,58810,002470220,000536
Kostěnice5752325080,58810,0029531350,003292
Křičeň5728612480,56300,001380540,001317
Kunětice5735152540,56300,00141380,000195
Labské Chrčice5752591410,53700,000748130,000317
Lány u Dašic5728451340,53700,000711540,001317
Lázně Bohdaneč5747673 2360,59770,0191151 0900,026581
Libišany5753054010,58810,002331110,000268
Lipoltice5753133420,58810,001988900,002195
Litošice575330960,42130,000400200,000488
Malé Výkleky5728021390,53700,00073820,000049
Mikulovice5753727970,58810,0046321280,003121
Mokošín5753811720,53700,000913160,000390
Morašice5730351090,53700,00057870,000171
Moravany5753991 6590,59770,0098003950,009632
Němčice5728701310,53700,0006950-
Neratov573078940,42130,00039190,000219
Opatovice nad Labem5754292 1700,59770,0128181 1660,028434
Ostřešany5754378710,58810,0050621610,003926
Ostřetín5754459680,58810,005626580,001414
Pardubice55513490 1710,84870,75630747 8641,167212
Plch572942720,42130,00030020,000049
Poběžovice u Holic5754612000,53700,001061300,000732
Poběžovice u Přelouče575470800,42130,00033310,000024
Podůlšany5729511530,53700,00081290,000219
Pravy572853850,42130,0003540-
Přelouč5755009 0540,61500,0550293 8470,093813
Přelovice5755181640,53700,00087090,000219
Přepychy575526770,42130,0003210-
Ráby5755345440,58810,0031621090,002658
Radhošť5755421660,53700,00088120,000049
Rohovládova Bělá5755514400,58810,002557620,001512
Rohoznice5755692460,56300,0013691260,003073
Rokytno5755777440,58810,004324830,002024
Rybitví5755931 3270,58810,0077138120,019801
Řečany nad Labem5756071 3890,58810,0080732160,005267
Selmice5756151210,53700,0006420-
Semín5756235440,58810,003162290,000707
Sezemice5756403 0280,59770,0178866610,016119
Slepotice5756584310,58810,002505630,001536
Sopřeč5756662740,56300,001525500,001219
Sovolusky5730271180,53700,000626290,000707
Spojil5741982700,56300,001502440,001073
Srch5756829250,58810,005376830,002024
Srnojedy5537194150,58810,002412820,002000
Staré Hradiště5757041 1960,58810,0069518000,019509
Staré Jesenčany5757122310,56300,001285110,000268
Staré Ždánice5757215880,58810,003417790,001927
Starý Mateřov5757393320,58810,0019302240,005462
Stéblová5729341640,53700,000870700,001707
Stojice5757552300,56300,001280300,000732
Strašov5757632930,56300,001630100,000244
Svinčany5757713790,58810,002203670,001634
Svojšice5757801910,53700,001014320,000780
Tetov5758101520,53700,00080740,000098
Trnávka5307942040,56300,0011352040,004975
Trusnov5758282280,56300,001269140,000341
Třebosice5729851530,53700,000812290,000707
Turkovice5758442700,56300,001502220,000536
Týnišťko5758611680,53700,00089210,000024
Uhersko5758792620,56300,001458520,001268
Úhřetická Lhota5758872260,56300,00125770,000171
Újezd u Přelouče5759091830,53700,00097130,000073
Újezd u Sezemic5728881110,53700,00058920,000049
Urbanice575917680,42130,000283500,001219
Valy5759254300,58810,002499660,001609
Vápno5759331260,53700,000669250,000610
Veliny5759413660,58810,002127180,000439
Veselí5759682990,56300,001664570,001390
Vlčí Habřina5759843180,58810,001848720,001756
Voleč5759923030,58810,001761310,000756
Vysoké Chvojno5760003740,58810,002174890,002170
Vyšehněvice5760182270,56300,001263600,001463
Zdechovice5760266250,58810,0036331000,002439
Žáravice5760421480,53700,000785400,000975
Živanice5760518220,58810,0047771210,002951
PardubickýSvitavyBanín5725603010,58810,001749410,001000
Bělá nad Svitavou5725864800,58810,002790220,000536
Bělá u Jevíčka5053913770,58810,002191130,000317
Benátky5777743080,58810,001790340.000829
Bezděčí u Trnávky5743092360,56300,001313240,000585
Biskupice5725194450,58810,002586210,000512
Bohuňov5778121820,53700,000966140,000341
Bohuňovice5778211170,53700,00062160,000146
Borová5778399200,58810,0053471570,003829
Borušov5726321630.53700,000865290,000707
Brněnec5778631 4160,58810,0082307980,019460
Březina5778713750,58810,0021801950,004755
Březinky5722501450,53700,000770270,000658
Březiny5778981400,53700,000743210,000512
Březová nad Svitavou5051451 3670,58810,0079452600,006340
Budislav5779104340,58810,002522880,002146
Bystré5779281 6890,59770,0099776410,015631
Cerekvice nad Loučnou5779367940,58810,0046151660,004048
Čistá5779448640,58810,005022610,001488
Desná5723573350,58810,001947430,001049
Dětřichov5779613140,58810,001825150,000366
Dětřichov u Moravské Třebové5726832260,56300,001257140,000341
Dlouhá Loučka5779875590,58810,003249350,000854
Dolní Újezd5779951 8760,59770,0110814540,011071
Gruna5743251610,53700,000854390,000951
Hartinkov572284640,42130,00026610,000024
Hartmanice5780372520,56300,001402200,000488
Horky5780531080,53700,00057330,000073
Horní Újezd5723654350,58810,002528700,001707
Hradec nad Svitavou5726911 6110,59770,0095162500,006097
Chmelík5727302060,56300,001146140,000341
Chornice5780968240,58810,0047892600,006340
Chotěnov5781001340,53700,00071190,000219
Chotovice5781181230,53700,000653140,000341
Chrastavec5781262640,56300,001469160,000390
Janov5781347570,58810,004400880,002146
Janůvky578142410,42130,00017120,000049
Jaroměřice5781511 2770,58810,0074221890,004609
Jarošov5781691840,53700,000976330,000805
Javorník5727133390,58810,001970220,000536
Jedlová5781851 0240,58810,0059521850,004511
Jevíčko5781932 8310,59770,0167222 5500,062184
Kamenec u Poličky5782075100,58810,0029646230,015193
Kamenná Horka5782152940,56300,001636210,000512
Karle5727483720,58810,002162470,001146
Koclířov5782316610,58810,003842890,002170
Korouhev5782587590,58810,004411800,001951
Koruna5782661280,53700,00067930,000073
Křenov5782744160,58810,002418850,002073
Kukle572594530,42130,000221200,000488
Kunčina5782821 1670,58810,0067831700,004146
Květná5782913140,58810,0018251350,003292
Lavičné5783041330,53700,00070670,000171
Linhartice5783395950,58810,0034581990,004853
Litomyšl57834710 2630,70160,0711616 3400,154607
Lubná5783559760,58810,0056732190,005341
Makov5783633520,58810,002046880,002146
Malíkov5783711050,53700,000557120,000293
Městečko Trnávka5783801 5270,59770,0090204040,009852
Mikuleč5783982290,56300,00127440,000098
Mladějov na Moravě5784014750,58810,002761490,001195
Morašice5784287430,58810,0043182020,004926
Moravská Třebová57844411 5990,70160,08042445170,110152
Nedvězí5784522290,56300,001274380,000927
Nová Sídla5726082390,56300,001330100,000244
Nová Ves u Jarošova572438630,42130,000262100,000244
Oldřiš5784796710,58810,0039001260,003073
Opatov5784871 1180,58810,0064982700,006584
Opatovec5727215930,58810,0034471330,003243
Osík5785099800,58810,0056962690,006560
Pohledy5785503360,58810,001953430,001049
Polička5785769 1880,61500,0558444 6450,113273
Pomezí5785841 0550,58810,0061321410,003438
Poříčí u Litomyšle5723734080,58810,0023711100,002682
Příluka5786221630,53700,000865630,001536
Pustá Kamenice5786313430,58810,001994190,000463
Pustá Rybná5786491550,53700,00082360,000146
Radiměř5786571 1440,58810,0066492520,006145
Radkov5743331220,53700,00064770,000171
Rohozná5786737110,58810,004132620,001512
Rozhraní5786813570,58810,002075440,001073
Rozstání5786902290,56300,001274650,001585
Rudná5787031980,53700,00105160,000146
Rychnov na Moravě5787115830,58810,003388520,001268
Řídký572233670,42130,000279630,001536
Sádek5787204700,58810,002732530,001292
Sebranice5787388450,58810,0049112190,005341
Sedliště5787462260,56300,001257470,001146
Sklené5787542160,56300,00120260,000146
Slatina5787621120,53700,00059440,000098
Staré Město5787899800,58810,0056962400,005853
Stašov5788012470,56300,001374140,000341
Strakov5788192230,56300,001241120,000293
Suchá Lhota578835870,42130,00036280,000195
Svitavy57773117 5830,70160,1219168 9670,218669
Svojanov5788433990,58810,002319470,001146
Široký Důl5788513660,58810,002127920,002244
Študlov5788601560,53700,00082850,000122
Telecí5788784060,58810,002360800,001951
Trpín5788864400,58810,002557660,001609
Trstěnice5788944680,58810,0027201140,002780
Tržek5726161660,53700,000881410,001000
Třebařov5789089950,58810,0057831890,004609
Újezdec578916850,42130,000354150,000366
Útěchov5726241980,53700,001051300,000732
Vendolí5789328810,58810,0051201510,003682
Vidlatá Seč5789413000,56300,001669890,002170
Víska u Jevíčka5789591580,53700,00083950,000122
Vítějeves5789674040,58810,0023481850,004511
Vranová Lhota5789754980,58810,0028942140,005219
Vrážné572292640,42130,00026630,000073
Vysoká578991350,42130,00014610,000024
Želivsko572195510,42130,00021220,000049
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíAlbrechtice5479814810,58810,0027961240,003024
Anenská Studánka5734261760,53700,000934450,001097
Běstovice5537604140,58810,0024062000,004877
Bošín548006830,42130,0003460-
Brandýs nad Orlicí5799471 4380,58810,0083584120,010047
Bučina5799632140,56300,001191370,000902
Bystřec5799711 0620,58810,0061721580,003853
Cotkytle5799804270,58810,002482260,000634
Čenkovice5799981840,53700,000976470,001146
Červená Voda5800153 2160,59770,0189979970,024313
Česká Rybná5800233790,58810,002203400,000975
Česká Třebová58003116 8760,70160,1170137 6320,186114
České Heřmanice5800405220,58810,003034880,002146
České Libchavy5800584610,58810,0026791830,004463
České Petrovice5800661460,53700,000775530,001292
Damníkov5800746590,58810,003830970,002365
Dlouhá Třebová548014I 2370,58810,0071891570,003829
Dlouhoňovice5480317730,58810,0044931330,003243
Dobříkov5800914540,58810,002639470,001146
Dolní Čermná5801121 3530,58810.0078642900,007072
Dolní Dobrouč5801212 5500,59770,0150634210,010267
Dolní Morava5801632880,56300,001602230,000561
Domoradice5744141640,53700,000870310,000756
Džbánov5802103060,58810,001778220,000536
Hejnice5802282010,56300,001118320,000780
Helvíkovice5480494080,58810,0023712300,005609
Hnátnice5802618310,58810,0048305730,013973
Horní Čermná5802791 0360,58810,0060211860,004536
Horní Heřmanice5802954790,58810,002784660,001609
Horní Třešňovec5803336130,58810,003563780,001902
Hrádek547972910,42130,00037920,000049
Hrušová5803413290,58810,0019121530,003731
Choceň5803509 0290,61500,0548773 6400,088765
Jablonné nad Orlicí5803763 1030,59770,0183291 8750,045724
Jamné nad Orlicí5803927000,58810,0040682560,006243
Javorník5804062500,56300,001391200,000488
Jehnědí5804143030,58810,001761680,001658
Kameničná5804223460,58810,002011860,002097
Klášterec nad Orlicí5804319050,58810,0052603020,007365
Koldín5804653270.58810,001901200,000488
Kosořín5744491280,53700,000679340,000829
Králíky5804814 7910,59770,0283001 5470,037725
Krasíkov5804903010,58810,001749380,000927
Kunvald5805031 0080,58810,0058592370,005779
Lanškroun5805119 8640,61500,0599527 6460,186455
Letohrad5805386 2990,61500,0382853 3530,081766
Libecina5805621690,53700,000897350,000854
Libchavy5801471 5680,59770,0092625500,013412
Lichkov5805715700,58810,0033131050,002561