zrušený předpis

Líšnice5805897430,58810,0043181510,003682
Lubník5806192860,56300,00159110,000024
Lukavice5806271 0520,58810,0061141580,003853
Luková5806356910,58810,0040162140,005219
Mistrovice5806435880,58810,003417870,002122
Mladkov5806515770,58810,0033541310,003195
Mostek5806602320,56300,001291820,002000
Nasavrky5806781410,53700,000748180,000439
Nekoř5806868820,58810,0051261930,004707
Němčice5806948860,58810,0051491030,002512
Orlické Podhůří5807166060,58810,003522470,001146
Orličky5807242780,56300,001547530,001292
Ostrov5807325820,58810,0033831880,004585
Oucmanice5807412150,56300,00119620,000049
Pastviny5807593020,58810,001755260,000634
Petrovice5807672370,56300,001319180,000439
Písečná5807754310,58810,0025051060,002585
Plchovice580783850,42130,000354150,000366
Podlesí5808052510.56300,00139750,000122
Přívrat5808213100,58810,001802120,000293
Pustina580830660,42130,000275120,000293
Rudoltice5808489840,58810,0057191210,002951
Rybník5479057560,58810,0043941240,003024
Řetová5808726470,58810,003760870,002122
Řetůvka5808812380,56300,001324120,000293
Sázava5743925470,58810,0031792040,004975
Seč5809021300,53700,00069080,000195
Semanín5552405490,58810,003191610,001488
Skořenice5809294410,58810,0025633960,009657
Slatina5809454020,58810,002336160,000390
Sloupnice5803251 7670,59770,0104383390,008267
Sobkovice5479642300,56300,0012801080,002634
Sopotnice5809619270,58810,005388570,001390
Sruby5809705320,58810,003092740,001805
Strážná5809881010,53700,000536520,001268
Studené5809961620,53700,000860110,000268
Sudislav nad Orlicí5810031060,53700,00056330,000073
Sudslava5810111810,53700,00096150,000122
Svatý Jiří5807082990,56300,001664980,002390
Šedivec5810382140,56300,001191240,000585
Tatenice5810468430,58810,004900520,001268
Těchonín5810546410,58810,0037261880,004585
Tisová5810625030,58810,0029231530,003731
Trpík547921670,42130,0002790-
Třebovice5810718060,58810,0046851420,003463
Újezd u Chocně5810892870,56300,001597500,001219
Ústí nad Orlicí57989115 0740,70160,1045199 6670,235740
Velká Skrovnice5811012860,56300,001591650,001585
Verměřovice5811197060,58810,004103640,001561
Vlčkov5811271000,42130,00041640,000098
Voděrady5811433270,58810,001901320,000780
Vraclav5811517480,58810,0043472800,006828
Vračovice-Orlov5480221540,53700,000817290,000707
Výprachtice5811789530,58810,0055392500,006097
Vysoké Mýto58118612 1050,70160,0839336 7380,164313
Zádolí581194870,42130,000362160.000390
Záchlumí5812087290,58810,0042372240,005462
Zálší5812162240,56300,0012461700,004146
Zámrsk5812247090,58810,0041212480,006048
Zářecká Lhota5812321550,53700,00082390,000219
Žamberk5812596 1230,61500,0372153 5110,085619
Žampach5812673060,58810,001778650,001585
Žichlínek5812757930,58810,0046094990,012169
VysočinaHavlíčkův BrodBačkov5461941480,53700,000785210,000512
Bartoušov5482601510,53700,000801110,000268
Bělá5735661880,53700,000998760,001853
Bezděkov5484302320,56300,001291500,001219
Bojiště5684572500,56300,001391120,000293
Boňkov573558570,42130,00023790,000219
Borek5684651460,53700,000775140,000341
Břevnice5482781530,53700,00081280,000195
Čachotín5684901790,53700,0009500,000073
Čečkovice548375940,42130,000391110,000268
Česká Bělá5685039310,58810,0054111720,004194
Číhošť5685203360,58810,001953550,001341
Dlouhá Ves5685383450,58810,002005420,001024
Dolní Krupá5685973410,58810,001982350,000854
Dolní Město5686018610,58810,0050042480,006048
Dolní Sokolovec548448880,42130,0003660-
Druhanov5686191220,53700,00064760,000146
Golčův Jeníkov5686352 5800,59770,0152407080,017265
Habry5686511 3070,58810,0075964280,010437
Havlíčkova Borová5686609350,58810,0054341430,003487
Havlíčkův Brod56841424 3270,71020,17074414 5660,355207
Herálec5686781 1040,58810,0064161840,004487
Heřmanice548596730,42130,0003040-
Hněvkovice5686945730,58810,003330560,001366
Horní Krupá5687084620,58810,0026851130,002756
Horní Paseka548243730,42130,0003040-
Horní Pohleď573591700,42130,00029190,000219
Hradec5687242290,56300,001274520,001268
Hurtova Lhota5306462240,56300,001246220,000536
Chotěboř5687599 8950,61500,0601414 3550,106201
Chrtníč5687671590,53700,000844170,000415
Chřenovice5735741640,53700,000870300,000732
Jedlá568783610,42130,000254200,000488
Jeřišno5688053040,58810.00176740,000098
Jilem5484131240,53700,00065810,000024
Jitkov5462161760,53700,000934180,000439
Kámen5688213860,58810,0022433140,007657
Kamenná Lhota5688482490,56300,00138560.000146
Klokočov5688561360,53700,00072220,000049
Knyk5482863200,58810,001860160,000390
Kochánov5485291420,53700,000754560,001366
Kojetín5688811620,53700,0008601360,003317
Kouty5481891930,53700,001024140,000341
Kozlov5688991380,53700,000732180,000439
Kožlí5689027480,58810,0043472020,004926
Kraborovice5486181000,42130,00041630,000073
Krásná Hora5689295470,58810,0031791150,002804
Krátká Ves5689371470,53700,000780410,001000
Krucemburk5689451 6250,59770,0095995750,014022
Kunemil5485701120,53700,00059470,000171
Květinov5689531970,53700,001045450,001097
Kyjov5483081220,53700,000647710,001731
Kynice568970940,42130,00039180,000195
Lány548481610,42130,00025460,000146
Ledeč nad Sázavou5689886 0890,61500,0370082 8100,068525
Leškovice568996860,42130,00035840,000098
Leština u Světlé5690116330,58810,0036791450,003536
Libice nad Doubravou5690208470,58810,0049231170,002853
Lípa5690381 0180,58810,0059171840,004487
Lipnice nad Sázavou5690466250,58810,0036331370,003341
Lučice5690625700,58810,003313830,002024
Malčín5690712000,53700,001061540,001317
Maleč5690896980,58810,0040572140,005219
Michalovice5483161290,53700,000685140,000341
Modlíkov5691271480,53700,000785310,000756
Nejepín548197660,42130,000275140,000341
Nová Ves u Chotěboře5691605350,58810,0031091340,003268
Nová Ves u Leštiny5691511080,53700,000573150,000366
Nová Ves u Světlé5552664630,58810,0026911550,003780
Okrouhlice5691861 2020,58810,0069863170,007730
Okrouhlička5485881910,53700,001014630,001536
Olešenka5692081870,53700,000992700,001707
Olešná5692162920,56300,001625670,001634
Ostrov5483591150,53700,000610130,000317
Oudoleň5692243460,58810,002011740,001805
Ovesná Lhota5692322130,56300,001185370,000902
Pavlov5692411260,53700,000669380,000927
Podmoklany5486341590,53700,00084450,000122
Podmoky548251990,42130,00041220,000049
Pohled5692917410,58810,0043072110,005145
Prosíčka5693131170,53700,0006210-
Přibyslav5693213 9480,59770,0233201 6600.040481
Příseka5693483170,58810,001842250,000610
Radostín5693641480,53700.00078590,000219
Rozsochatec5693994960,58810,002883760,001853
Rušinov5694021650,53700,00087690,000219
Rybníček569411680,42130,00028390,000219
Sázavka5694293070,58810,001784810,001975
Sedletín5484213000,56300,00166960,000146
Skorkov548324820,42130,00034160,000146
Skryje5694611960,53700,0010401410.003438
Skuhrov5694702520,56300,001402300,000732
Slavětín548553950,42130,0003960-
Slavíkov5694883210.58810,001866720,001756
Slavníč548341390,42130,00016260,000146
Sloupno548499440,42130,00018310,000024
Služátky5736041470.53700,000780150,000366
Sobíňov5695186070,58810,003528600,001463
Stříbrné Hory5695342320.56300,001291350,000854
Světlá nad Sázavou5695697 1710,61500,0435843 6730,089570
Šlapanov5695858030,58810,0046671600.003902
Štoky5695931 5060,59770,0088963860,009413
Tis5696153570,58810,002075450,001097
Trpišovice5696231640,5.3700,000870280,000683
Uhelná Příbram5696405180,58810,003011200,000488
Úhořilka548537490,42130,00020440,000098
Úsobí5696587040,58810,004092660,001609
Vepříkov5696743770,58810,00219170,000171
Veselý Žďár5696824650,58810,002703380,000927
Věž5696917720,58810,0044872400,005853
Věžnice5697043990,58810,002319120.000293
Vilémov5697121 0530,58810,0061203180,007755
Vilémovice5697212030,56300,001129150,000366
Víska5735821800,53700,000955570,001390
Vlkanov569739440,42130,0001830-
Vysoká530654900,42130,000375650,001585
Zvěstovice548626680,42130,00028370,000171
Ždírec5306621330,53700,000706220,000536
Ždírec nad Doubravou5697802 8030,59770,0165571 6050,039140
Žižkovo Pole5698013520,58810,002046880,002146
VysočinaJihlavaArnolec5868541820,53700,00096630,000073
Batelov5868622 4000,59770,0141778920,021752
Bílý Kámen5868891640,53700,00087080,000195
Bítovčice5868974020,58810,002336480,001171
Bohuslavice5869011270,53700,00067410,000024
Borovná587184860,42130,00035830,000073
Boršov5869271040.53700,000552370,000902
Brtnice5869433 7020,59770,0218671 0930,026654
Brzkov5869512500,56300,001391320,000780
Cejle5869783890,58810,002261380,000927
Cerekvička-Rosice5869861290,53700,000685250,000610
Černíč5870011490,53700,000791240,000585
Čížov5871171690.53700,000897260,000634
Dlouhá Brtnice5870103480,58810,002023490,001195
Dobronín5870281 9060,59770,0112597860,019167
Dobroutov5870362380,56300,001324170,000415
Dolní Cerekev5870441 1380,58810,0066142670,006511
Dolní Vilímeč587061970,42130,000404350,000854
Doupě587079850,42130,00035420,000049
Dudín5870871520,53700,000807140,000341
Dušejov5870954430,58810,0025751930,004707
Dvorec5067291620,53700,00086070,000171
Dyjice5871091380,53700,00073240,000098
Hladov5871251270,53700,0006741020,002487
Hodice5871417710,58810,0044813150,007682
Hojkov5871501500.53700,00079670,000171
Horní Dubenky5871686500,58810,0037782260,005511
Horní Myslová587206880,42130,000366270,000658
Hostětice5871921370,53700,000727340,000829
Hubenov5872221420,53700,000754300,000732
Hybrálec5502813670,58810,002133960,002341
Jamné5872494890,58810,0028421040,002536
Jersín5872651990,53700,001056710,001731
Jezdovice5872732510,56300,00139790,000219
Ježená5872811040,53700,00055230,000073
Jihlava58684650 3770,84870,42253634 1300,832295
Jihlávka5872902320,56300,001291420,001024
Jindřichovice587303980,42130,0004080-
Kalhov5873201160,53700,00061660,000146
Kaliště5873381700,53700,000902240,000585
Kamenice5873461 7560,59770,0103732620,006389
Kamenná5873621810,53700,00096140,000098
Klatovec587371690,42130,0002870-
Knínice5873892090,56300.00116390,000219
Kostelec5874018230,58810,0047831 5390,037530
Kostelní Myslová587419680,42130,000283210,000512
Kozlov5874274570,58810,002656670,001634
Krahulčí5874355700,58810,0033136100,014875
Krasonice5874432370,56300,001319710,001731
Lhotka587451800,42130,00033340,000098
Luka nad Jihlavou5874782 5070,59770,0148094910,011974
Malý Beranov5874865510,58810,0032021100,002682
Markvartice5874942060,56300,001146390,000951
Měšín5875081880,53700,000998190,000463
Meziříčko5875161790,53700,00095020,000049
Milíčov5875241330,53700.0007060-
Mirošov5875321820,53700,00096680,000195
Mrákotín5875419180,58810,0053351820,004438
Mysletice5875591240,53700,000658530,001292
Mysliboř5875672240,56300,001246140,000341
Nadějov5875752070,56300,001152330,000805
Nevcehle5875832470,56300,001374400,000975
Nová Říše5875918010,58810,0046552060,005024
Olšany587613580,42130,00024120,000049
Olší587214630,42130,00026270,000171
Opatov5876212070,56300,001152470,001146
Ořechov587630740,42130,00030880,000195
Otín587648850,42130,000354140,000341
Panenská Rozsíčka587656900,42130,000375100,000244
Panské Dubenky5876721380,53700,000732310,000756
Pavlov5876814220,58810,002453670,001634
Plandry5877021530,53700,000812560,001366
Polná5877114 9140,59770,0290272 0480,049943
Puklice5877457320,58810,0042541310,003195
Radkov5877612370,56300,001319330,000805
Rančířov5871761940,53700,001030260,000634
Rantířov5877883670,58810,0021331040,002536
Rohozná5877963510,58810,00204080,000195
Rozseč5878001980,53700,001051630,001536
Růžená5878182990,56300,001664430,001049
Rybné587826920,42130,00038320.000049
Řásná5878342030,56300,001129520,001268
Řídelov587851830,42130,000346110,000268
Sedlatice587877710,42130,00029640,000098
Sedlejov5878852680,56300,001491580,001414
Smrčná5502992930,56300,001630300,000732
Stáj5879151810,53700,000961200,000488
Stará Říše5879236640,58810,0038592940,007170
Stonařov5879319240,58810,0053702640,006438
Strachoňovice587940810,42130,0003370-
Střítež5879583260,58810,001895760.001853
Suchá5879822170,56300,00120710,000024
Svojkovice587991660,42130,0002750-
Šimanov5880081750,53700,00092990,000219
Švábov547255860,42130,00035840,000098
Telč5880246 0280,61500,0366372 5920,063209
Třešť5880325 9790,61500.0363402 2230,054210
Třeštice5880411110,53700.000589240,000585
Urbanov5880671250,53700,000663140,000341
Ústí5880751920,53700,001019610,001488
Vanov588083900,42130,000375380,000927
Vanůvek588091360,42130,0001500-
Vápovice588105510,42130,00021210,000024
Velký Beranov5881131 2170.58810,0070732510,006121
Větrný Jeníkov5881216060,58810,003522990,002414
Věžnice5881301540,53700,000817140,000341
Věžnička5881481150,53700,00061010,000024
Vílanec5881562700,56300,001502660,001609
Volevčice588164560,42130,00023360,000146
Vyskytná nad Jihlavou5881726380,58810,003708510,001244
Vysoké Studnice5881813300,58810,001918410,001000
Vystrčenovice5881991140,53700,00060550,000122
Záborná5882022070,56300,001152250,000610
Zadní Vydři587231530,42130,00022150,000122
Zbilidy5882111520,53700,000807310,000756
Zbinohy588229550,42130,00022960,000146
Zdeňkov588245770,42130,0003210-
Zhoř5882533850,58810,0022381130,002756
Zvolenovice588261790.42130,00032940,000098
Žatec5882701080,53700,00057390,000219
Ždírec5882883760,58810,0021851040,002536
VysočinaPelhřimovArneštovice509388790,42130,00032910,000024
Bácovice561118570,42130,00023720,000049
Bělá561126460,42130,00019250,000122
Bohdalín5475492220,56300,001235400,000975
Bořetice561240700,42130,0002910
Bořetín5094181020,53700,000541330,000805
Božejov5475816530,58810,0037951500,003658
Bratřice5476031790,53700,000950580,001414
Budíkov5476382660,56300,001480350,000854
Buřenice5613122200,56300,001224400,000975
Bystrá561801870,42130,00036220,000049
Cetoraz5476622800,56300,001558320,000780
Čáslavsko5476891150,53700,000610120,000293
Častrov5477195210,58810,0030281660,004048