zrušený předpis

Koválovice-Osíčany5896412840,56300,001580160,000390
Kralice na Hané5896591 4260,58810,0082883780,009218
Krumsín5896676320,58810,003673670,001634
Laškov5896755810,58810,003377610,001488
Lešany5896833590,58810,0020871420,003463
Lipová5896917540,58810,0043821460,003560
Ludmírov5897055800,58810,003371940,002292
Malé Hradisko5897134060,58810,002360300,000732
Mořice5897214710,58810,002737520,001268
Mostkovice5897301 2850,58810,0074684800,011705
Myslejovice5897486240,58810,0036272520,006145
Němčice nad Hanou5897562 0960,59770,0123819440,023020
Nezamyslice5897641 2820,58810,0074515010,012217
Niva5897723670,58810,002133870,002122
Obědkovice5897992660,56300,00148080,000195
Ohrozim5898024360,58810,002534180,000439
Ochoz5898112050,56300,001141260,000634
Olšany u Prostějova5898291 4100,58810,0081952190,005341
Ondratice5898373480,58810,002023170,000415
Otaslavice5898451 2630,58810,0073412440,005950
Otinoves5898532980,56300,0016581030,002512
Pavlovice u Kojetína5571963050,58810,001773230,000561
Pěnčín5898707430,58810,0043181080,002634
Pivín5898886700,58810,003894470,001146
Plumlov5898962 2790,59770,0134624590,011193
Polomí5499831520,53700,00080730,000073
Prostějov58925048 0270,81420,38645023 8450,581485
Prostějovičky5899182630,56300,001463260,000634
Protivanov5899261 0830,58810,0062943720,009072
Přemyslovice5899341 2700,58810,0073811740,004243
Ptení5899421 1200,58810,0065094870,011876
Raková u Konice5899511850,53700,000982160,000390
Rakůvka5899691020,53700,00054130,000073
Rozstání5899776820,58810,003964920,002244
Seloutky5067704360,58810,002534300,000732
Skalka5899932480,56300,00138030,000073
Skřípov5900023440,58810,001999250,000610
Slatinky5900114370,58810,002540140,000341
Smržice5900291 5600,59770,0092154110,010023
Srbce590045920,42130,00038330,000073
Stařechovice5900535450,58810,003168820,002000
Stínava5900611450,53700,0007700-
Stražisko5900704250,58810,002470370,000902
Suchdol5900886540,58810,003801470,001146
Šubířov5900962660.56300,001480370,000902
Tištín5901005220,58810,0030342200,005365
Tvorovice5901183050,58810,00177340,000098
Určice5901261 3210,58810,0076781810,004414
Víceměřice5901345350,58810,0031091550,003780
Vícov5901424670,58810,002714870,002122
Vincencov544710900,42130,0003750-
Vitčice5901511900,53700,00100890,000219
Vranovice-Kelčice5901775930,58810,003447720,001756
Vrbátky5901851 5510,59770,0091624470,010901
Vrchoslavice5901935930,58810,003447620,001512
Vřesovice5902074160,58810,002418630,001536
Výšovice5902154190,58810,002435720,001756
Zdětín5902232950,56300,001641160,000390
Želeč5902405670,58810,003295300,000732
OlomouckýPřerovBělotín5122311 6490,59770,0097403530,008608
Beňov5122816600,58810,003836490,001195
Bezuchov5124011750,53700,000929310,000756
Bohuslávky5691783500,58810,002034560,001366
Bochoř5125329470,58810,005504600,001463
Brodek u Přerova5128001 9330,59770,0114185290,012900
Buk5128263730,58810,00216880,000195
Býškovice5128773860,58810,002243430,001049
Císařov5691352900,56300,001614290,000707
Citov5129825240,58810,003046220,000536
Čechy5527713280,58810,001906280,000683
Čelechovice513059960,42130,00040050,000122
Černotín5130677460,58810,0043361130,002756
Dobrčice5131052020,56300,00112490,000219
Dolní Nětčice5692592960,56300,001647840,002048
Dolní Těšice552984380,42130,00015840,000098
Dolní Újezd5131991 1160,58810,0064861760,004292
Domaželice5132114470,58810,002598860,002097
Dřevohostice5132291 5640,59770,0092385120,012486
Grymov5691941380,53700,00073230,000073
Hlinsko5692672010,56300,00111860,000146
Horní Moštěnice5134911 5640,59770,0092383350,008169
Horní Nětčice5692752020,56300,00112480,000195
Horní Těšice5529681670,53700,000886560,001366
Horní Újezd5695424360,58810,002534860,002097
Hrabůvka5136363280,58810,001906250,000610
Hradčany5137332460,56300,001369330,000805
Hranice51375019 6550,70160,1362829 3750,228619
Hustopeče nad Bečvou5137681 7490,59770,0103314600,011218
Jezernice5569986730,58810,0039111230,002999
Jindřichov5138734660,58810,002708720,001756
Kladníky5692831350,53700,00071690,000219
Klokočí5140472440,56300,00135880,000195
Kojetín5140556 4680,61500,0393121 9000,046333
Kokory5141521 0940,58810,0063582480,006048
Křenovice5691434250,58810,002470590,001439
Křtomil5527804170,58810,00242440,000098
Lazníčky5144461780,53700,00094580,000195
Lazníky5144714940,58810,002871270,000658
Lhota5144973250,58810,00188980,000195
Lhotka514527390,42130,00016210,000024
Lipník nad Bečvou5147058 5140,61500,0517472 6570,064794
Lipová5147722520,56300,001402230,000561
Líšná5148022250,56300,001252300,000732
Lobodice5151917190,58810,0041792550,006218
Malhotice5153293310,58810,001924600,001463
Měrovice nad Hanou5529096830,58810,003970930,002268
Milenov5154183770,58810,0021911380,003365
Milotice nad Bečvou5154772290,56300,0012745860,014290
Nahošovice5528101740,53700,000923330,000805
Nelešovice5157872000,53700,0010610-
Oldřichov5158251330,53700,00070620,000049
Olšovec5528444550,58810,0026442000,004877
Opatovice5162017560,58810,0043941740,004243
Oplocany5530003370,58810,001959360,000878
Oprostovice5163501170,53700,000621110,000268
Osek nad Bečvou5166191 0910,58810,0063411750,004268
Paršovice5166353700,58810,002150390,000951
Partutovice5166864820,58810,002801880,002146
Pavlovice u Přerova5166947860,58810,0045681690,004121
Podolí5168641920,53700,001019100,000244
Polkovice5168994840,58810,002813500,001219
Polom5169112890,56300,001608840,002048
Potštát5171011 2350,58810,0071782490,006072
Prosenice5171518120,58810,0047195820,014193
Provodovice5172081220,53700,00064750,000122
Přerov51138247 9880,81420,38613624 9850,609285
Přestavlky5172242510,56300,001397160,000390
Radíkov5172751430,53700,000759140,000341
Radkova Lhota5173212120,56300,001180630,001536
Radkovy5174371800,53700,00095510,000024
Radotín5174451940,53700,00103040,000098
Radslavice5175341 1140,58810,006475520,001268
Radvanice5175692920,56300,001625160,000390
Rakov5175853870,58810,002249100,000244
Rokytnice5176071 4230,58810,0082712110,005145
Rouské5176152410,56300,001341500,001219
Říkovice5176664580,58810,002662600,001463
Skalička5177475230,58810,0030401120,002731
Soběchleby5178446150,58810,0035741010,002463
Sobíšky5178361530,53700,00081230,000073
Stará Ves5178875850,58810,003400540,001317
Stříbrnice5528872400,56300,00133530,000073
Střítež nad Ludinou5179098610,58810,0050041610,003926
Sušice5180263340,58810,001941240,000585
Šišma5529502020,56300,001124310,000756
Špičky5700612980,56300,001658140,000341
Teplice nad Bečvou5190313150,58810,0018314790,011681
Tovačov5191462 6230,59770,0154947250,017680
Troubky5196511 9740,59770,0116602930,007145
Tučín5200474210,58810,002447250,000610
Turovice5528362230,56300,00124130,000073
Týn nad Bečvou5700798360,58810,004859700,001707
Uhřičice5528795950,58810,003458170,000415
Ústí5203065600,58810,003255340,000829
Veselíčko5204208280,58810,004812940,002292
Věžky5527552120,56300,001180180,000439
Vlkoš5474337380,58810,0042891710,004170
Všechovice5215318850,58810,0051441290,003146
Výkleky5474502650,56300,00147460,000146
Zábeštní Lhota5475141480,53700,00078510,000024
Zámrsky5227751970,53700,001045120,000293
Žákovice5234532220,56300,001235400,000975
Želatovice5236405100,58810,0029642730,006657
OlomouckýŠumperkBludov5255883 1860,59770,0188197300,017802
Bohdíkov5258041 4220,58810,0082653060,007462
Bohuslavice5258804670,58810,002714410,001000
Bohutín5259798880,58810,005161440,001073
Branná5261693570,58810,002075850,002073
Bratrušov5694375770,58810,003354290,000707
Brníčko5307276100,58810,003545630,001536
Bušín5328944250,58810.002470500,001219
Dlouhomilov5336884650,58810.002703310,000756
Dolní Studénky5533791 2710,58810,0073871500,003658
Drozdov5701413340,58810,001941290,000707
Dubicko5349271 0520,58810,0061143720,009072
Hanušovice5355323 5950,59770,0212351 4030,034214
Horní Studénky5357703500,58810,002034190,000463
Hoštejn5358854500,58810,0026151230,002999
Hraběšice5533871000,42130,000416200,000488
Hrabišín5360918510,58810,0049461210,002951
Hrabová5532215430,58810.0031562320,005658
Hynčina5361132110,56300,00117480,000195
Chromeč5693055810,58810,003377910,002219
Jakubovice5533441850.53700,000982120,000293
Janoušov553212470,42130,00019620,000049
Jedlí5362887070,58810,0041091770,004316
Jestřebí5363935670,58810,003295490,001195
Jindřichov5365211 4050,58810,0081663720,009072
Kamenná5365715730,58810,0033302400,005853
Klopina5366875950,58810,0034582970,007243
Kolšov5367337510,58810.004365630,001536
Kopřivná5532472840,56300,00158060,000146
Kosov5368142870,56300,001597100,000244
Krchleby5693721800,53700,000955350,000854
Lesnice5372845840,58810,003394230,000561
Leština5377131 2600,58810,0073231530,003731
Libina5399613 4570,59770,0204207880,019216
Lipinka5400052140,56300,001191180,000439
Líšnice5401612710,56300,00150820,000049
Loštice5401963 0700,59770,0181341 1810,028800
Loučná nad Desnou5402261 9160,59770,0113189820,023947
Lukavice5402349300,58810,0054055410,013193
Malá Morava5403315960,58810,0034641090,002658
Maletín5403663740,58810,002174700,001707
Mírov5693814300,58810,0024993150,007682
Mohelnice5404719 8120,61500,0596365 5180,134562
Moravičany5404801 1820,58810,0068701210,002951
Nemile5534765680,58810,003301570,001390
Nový Malín5405012 3630.59770,0139582430,005926
Olšany5405101 1390,58810,0066206720,016387
Oskava5405441 6780,59770,0099124340,010584
Palonín5405953340,58810,001941110,000268
Pavlov5406095890,58810,003423340,000829
Písařov5406507120,58810,004138960,002341
Police5407312450,56300,001363700,001707
Postřelmov5407733 2420,59770,0191501 0680,026044
Postřelmůvek5533523560,58810,002069250,000610
Rájec5408544700,58810,002732420,001024
Rapotín5408622 9040,59770,0171541 1290,027532
Rejchartice5533951630,53700,00086580,000195
Rohle5408716680,58810,003882780,001902
Rovensko5409197250,58810,004214630,001536
Ruda nad Moravou5409782 4740,59770,0146144860,011852
Sobotín5409862 4930,59770,0147265370,013095
Staré Město5410792 1220,59770,0125343760,009169
Stavenice5702811560,53700,00082840,000098
Sudkov5411091 2030,58810,0069922240,005462
Svébohov5411254470,58810,002598920,002244
Šléglov570117260,42130,00010870,000171
Štíty5411682 0410,59770,0120568440,020582
Šumperk523704293180,71020,20577515 8640,386860
Třeština5533363510,58810,002040520,001268
Úsov5412221 2040,58810,0069981810,004414
Velké Losiny5412652 8720,59770,0169658650,021094
Vernířovice5541461770,53700,000939130,000317
Vikantice553191960,42130,000400.30,000073
Vikýřovice5694452 0420,59770,0120623940,009608
Vyšehoří5700952030,56300,00112970,000171
Zábřeh54135414 5110,70160,1006156 7500,164606
Zborov5703382140,56300,001191140,000341
Zvole5414787740,58810,004499830,002024
ZlínskýKroměřížBařice-Velké Těšany5883004770,58810,002772190,000463
Bělov5883182440,56300,00135880,000195
Bezměrov5883265690,58810,003307440,001073
Blazice5423181980,53700,001051300,000732
Bořenovice5496901620,53700,00086060,000146
Brusné5883773760,58810,002185280,000683
Břest5883859590,58810,0055741510,003682
Bystřice pod Hostýnem5883938 7950,61500,0534554 2690,104104
Cetechovice5884072220,56300,001235210,000512
Dřínov5884314330,58810,002517200,000488
Holešov588458124180,70160,0861035 2250,127417
Honětice542342680,42130,00028330,000073
Horní Lapač5884742420,56300,00134690,000219
Hoštice5884821660,53700,000881150,000366
Hulín5884917 5920,61500,0461433 4840,084961
Chomýž5885043500,58810,002034150,000366
Chropyně5885125 2550,61500,0319391 8690,045577
Chvalčov5067371 6420,59770,0096992410,005877
Chvalnov-Lísky5885472760,56300,001536160,000390
Jankovice5885553470,58810,002017390,000951
Jarohněvice5885632290,56300,001274450,001097
Karolín5873542160,56300,001202110,000268
Komárno5885983190,58810,001854150,000366
Koryčany5886012 8500,59770,0168351 2830,031287
Kostelany5885214980,58810,002894310,000756
Kostelec u Holešova5886109840,58810,0057191450,003536
Kroměříž58829629 2280,71020,20514317 0100,414806
Kunkovice588628700,42130,00029180,000195
Kurovice5886362570,56300,001430620,001512
Kvasice5886442 2750,59770,0134385120,012486
Kyselovice5886524880,58810,002836400,000975
Lechotice5886613850,58810,002238590,001439
Litenčice5886954590,58810,0026681740,004243
Loukov5887099320,58810,0054171880,004585
Lubná5887174310,58810,002505490,001195
Ludslavice5887254920,58810,002860750,001829
Lutopecny5887335540,58810,003220410,001000
Martinice5887416630,58810,003853790,001927
Míškovice5887504430,58810,002575660,001609
Morkovice-Slížany5887682 8080,59770,0165876220,015168
Mrlínek5539052820,56300,001569100,000244
Němčice5887843660,58810,002127140,000341
Nítkovice5888062830,56300,001575310,000756
Nová Dědina5888144140,58810,002406160,000390
Osíčko5888224730,58810,002749790,001927
Pacetluky5888312240,56300,00124650,000122
Pačlavice5888498810,58810,0051201100,002682
Počenice-Tetětice5888658040,58810,004673980,002390
Podhradní Lhota5888735220,58810,003034370,000902
Prasklice5873972420,56300,001346520,001268
Pravčice5888907280,58810,004231870,002122
Prusinovice5889031 1800,58810,0068581100,002682
Přílepy5497208430,58810,004900290,000707
Rajnochovice5889205040,58810,0029292610,006365
Rataje5889389930,58810,005771800,001951
Roštění5889467070,58810,004109950,002317
Roštín5889546750,58810,003923450,001097
Rusava5889625930,58810,0034471150,002804
Rymice5889715510,58810,003202210,000512
Skaštice5889893680,58810,002139770,001878
Slavkov pod Hostýnem5889975480,58810,003185270,000658
Soběsuky5890043220,58810,00187170,000171
Střílky5890396800,58810,0039521610,003926
Střížovice5890472370,56300,001319330,000805
Sulimov5890551710,53700,00090820,000049
Šelešovice5571883220,58810,001871110,000268
Troubky-Zdislavice5890804980,58810,002894310,000756
Třebětice5890982760,56300,00153690,000219
Uhřice5891101890,53700,00100360,000146
Věžky5891283530,58810,002052550,001341
Vítonice5891364670,58810,002714920,002244
Vrbka5423932100,56300,00116870,000171
Zahnašovice5891523330,58810,001935910,002219
Záříčí5891617370,58810,004283700,001707
Zástřizly5872571300,53700,000690460,001122
Zborovice5891871 6310,59770,0096343720,009072
Zdounky5891952 0340,59770,0120156670,016265