zrušený předpis

Zlobice5892175860,58810,003406300,000732
Žalkovice5892255640,58810,003278840,002048
Žeranovice5892337460,58810,0043361380,003365
ZlínskýUherské HradištěBabice5920131 7540,59770,0103611 2620,030775
Bánov5920212 0750,59770,0122572960,007218
Bílovice5920301 6370,59770,0096703520,008584
Bojkovice5920484 7620,59770,0281291 9700,048040
Boršice5920642 2680,59770,0133977710,018802
Boršice u Blatnice5920568600,58810,0049981310,003195
Břestek5920727010,58810,004074220,000536
Březolupy5920811 5460,59770,0091322170,005292
Březová5920991 1220,58810,006521910,002219
Buchlovice5921022 4620,59770,0145434900,011949
Bystřice pod Lopeníkem5921118020,58810,004661400,000975
Částkov5921373750,58810,002180490,001195
Dolní Němčí59214530110,59770,0177867340,017899
Drslavice5921534920,58810,002860620,001512
Hluk5921704 3950.59770,0259611 4820,036140
Horní Němčí5921888400,58810,004882810,001975
Hostějov592196380,42130,000158140,000341
Hostětín5507362250,56300,001252160,000390
Hradčovice5922009850,58810,005725950,002317
Huštěnovice5922189930,58810,0057711850,004511
Jalubí5922261 7340,59770,0102431180,002878
Jankovice5922344880,58810,002836160,000390
Kněžpole5922691 0680,58810,0062071640,003999
Komňa5922775440,58810,003162950,002317
Korytná5922859790,58810,005690910,002219
Kostelany nad Moravou5922938870,58810,005155580,001414
Košíky5923074100,58810,002383160,000390
Kudlovice5923238630,58810,005016540,001317
Kunovice5507445 1240,61500,0311433 9560,096471
Lopeník5923402150,56300,00119670,000171
Medlovice5923664650,58810,002703790,001927
Mistřice5923821 1460,58810,006661670,001634
Modrá5923916410,58810,003726540,001317
Nedachlebice5924048000,58810,004650360,000878
Nedakonice5924121 5110,59770,0089253530,008608
Nezdenice5924217410,58810,0043071480,003609
Nivnice5924393 2360,59770,0191155910,014412
Ořechov5924476570,58810,003819290,000707
Ostrožská Lhota5924551 6380,59770,0096762660,006487
Ostrožská Nová Ves5924633 3570,59770,0198298220,020045
Osvětimany5924718620,58810,0050101880,004585
Pašovice5924807160,58810,004161330,000805
Pitín5924989390,58810,005458890,002170
Podolí5925017580,58810,004406690,001683
Polešovice5925101 9810,59770,0117023950,009632
Popovice5925281 0740,58810,0062421420,003463
Prakšice5925369340,58810,0054281570,003829
Rudice5925524910,58810,002854310,000756
Salaš5925613620,58810,002104260,000634
Slavkov5925796820,58810,0039643470,008462
Staré Hutě5925871280,53700,000679120,000293
Staré Město5507526 7530,61500,0410443 8700,094374
Starý Hrozenkov5926098640,58810,0050221420,003463
Strání5926173 8020,59770,0224589360,022825
Stříbrnice5926254080,58810,002371280,000683
Stupava5926331530,53700,00081230,000073
Suchá Loz5926411 0940,58810,0063582390,005828
Sušice5926504990,58810,002900130,000317
Svárov5926682610,56300,001452830,002024
Šumice5926761 7670,59770,0104383120,007608
Topolná5926921 5330,59770,0090552300,005609
Traplice5927061 1330,58810,006585690,001683
Tučapy5927142250,56300,001252140,000341
Tupesy5927221 0920,58810,0063472940,007170
Uherské Hradiště59200526 7220,71020,18755415 7100,383104
Uherský Brod59273117 5660,70160,1217988 7990,214573
Uherský Ostroh5927494 5220,59770,0267111 9490,047528
Újezdec5927572230,56300,001241320,000780
Vápenice5927731960,53700,001040260,000634
Vážany5927814010,58810,002331290,000707
Velehrad5927901 4040,58810,0081602880,007023
Veletiny5928035680,58810,003301990,002414
Vlčnov5928203 0150,59770,0178094160,010145
Vyškovec5928381660,53700,00088150,000122
Záhorovice5928461 0730,58810,006236880,002146
Zlámanec5928543000,56300,001669240,000585
Zlechov5928621 5650,59770,0092441120,002731
Žitková5928712350,56300,001308350,000854
ZlínskýVsetínBranky5416488510,58810,0049461400,003414
Bystřička5417119660,58810,0056141710,004170
Dolní Bečva5418001 7980,59770,0106214140,010096
Francova Lhota5426441 6290,59770,0096224290,010462
Halenkov5426792 3540,59770,0139055290,012900
Horní Bečva5426872 4280,59770,0143423180,007755
Horní Lideč5427251 3850,58810,0080504960,012095
Hošťálková5427502 0630,59770,0121865530,013485
Hovězí5427682 3160,59770,0136803880,009462
Huslenky5427842 0950,59770,0123751540,003755
Hutisko-Solanec5428141 9100,59770,0112821820,004438
Choryně5428317290,58810,0042371140,002780
Jablůnka5428651 9740,59770,0116604740,011559
Janova5703467040,58810,004092490,001195
Jarcová5429037470,58810,004342930,002268
Karolinka5429112 9080,59770,0171774180,010193
Kateřinice5429469290,58810,0053991270.003097
Kelč5429892 5830,59770,0152587020,017119
Kladeruby5429974360,58810,002534640,001561
Kunovice5430216430,58810,003737340,000829
Lačnov5430988910,58810,0051791580,003853
Leskovec5442646670,58810,0038772200,005365
Lešná5443021 9810,59770,0117023010,007340
Lhota u Vsetína5568667360,58810,0042781200,002926
Lidečko5443701 8290,59770,010804950.002317
Liptál5443961 4110,58810,0082012720,006633
Loučka5444187480,58810,004347700.001707
Lužná5444345530,58810,003214440,001073
Malá Bystřice5444693360,58810,001953230,000561
Mikulůvka5445076660,58810,003871380,000927
Nový Hrozenkov5445662 7250,59770,0160965100,012437
Oznice5445743560,58810,002069250,000610
Podolí5694962170,56300,00120740.000098
Police5446215430,58810,003156270,000658
Pozděchov5446555770,58810,003354360,000878
Prlov5446715390,58810,003133810,001975
Prostřední Bečva5446981 6720,59770,0098762750,006706
Pržno5447286590,58810,003830690,001683
Ratiboř5447871 7460,59770,0103133860,009413
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm54484117 5400,70160,121617102170,249152
Růžďka5448508850,58810,005144510,001244
Seninka5449063140,58810,001825350,000854
Střelná5449146200,58810,0036031890,004609
Střítež nad Bečvou5449227910,58810,004597460,001122
Študlov5449315170,58810,003005750,001829
Ústí5703716020,58810,0034991170,002853
Valašská Bystřice5449492 1940,59770,0129604160,010145
Valašská Polanka5449901 3150,58810,0076431490,003634
Valašská Senice5530264840,58810,002813320,000780
Valašské Meziříčí54505827 5440,71020,19332316 2450,396151
Valašské Příkazy5451122340,56300,0013021790,004365
Velká Lhota5451474290,58810,002493870,002122
Velké Karlovice5451632 6630,59770,0157307500,018290
Vidče5451981 5890,59770,0093861 6720,040773
Vigantice5452108930,58810,0051902170,005292
Vsetín54163028 9830,71020,20342314 6390,356987
Zašová5452362 7590,59770,0162978030,019582
Zděchov5452446630,58810,003853510,001244
Zubří5452525 3680,61500.0326261 3520,032970
ZlínskýZlínBiskupice5850767430,58810,0043181350,003292
Bohuslavice nad Vláří5571023990,58810,002319320,000780
Bohuslavice u Zlína5850928020,58810,0046612000,004877
Bratřejov5851067500,58810.004359470,001146
Brumov-Bylnice5851146 0720,61500,0369051 3520,032970
Březnice5387441 1190,58810,0065041480,003609
Březová5851314540,58810,0026392210,005389
Březůvky5851496290,58810,0036562740,006682
Dešná5851571870,53700,000992110,000268
Dobrkovice5851652780,56300,001547430,001049
Dolní Lhota5851735740,58810,0033362740,006682
Doubravy5851814480,58810,002604190,000463
Drnovice5851904490,58810,0026102040,004975
Držková5852033250,58810,00188990,000219
Fryšták5852113 5050,59770,0207041 0810,026361
Halenkovice5852201 6680,59770,0098532030,004950
Haluzice585238720,42130,000300130,000317
Horní Lhota5852465300,58810,003080820,002000
Hostišová5852544090,58810,002377730,001780
Hrobice5852624550,58810,0026441030,002512
Hřivínův Újezd5852715580,58810,0032431060,002585
Hvozdná5852891 0000,58810,0058121530,003731
Jasenná5853019150,58810,0053182600,006340
Jestřabí5853193150,58810,001831170,000415
Kaňovice5853272770,56300,0015411510,003682
Karlovice5870522140,56300,001191200,000488
Kašava5853438770,58810,005097950,002317
Kelníky5922511730,53700,000918180,000439
Komárov5494363290,58810,001912240,000585
Křekov5869601590,53700,000844790,001927
Lhota5734347520,58810,004371580,001414
Lhotsko5495502350,56300,001308400,000975
Lípa5496226250,58810,0036338360,020387
Lipová5868712980,56300,001658120,000293
Loučka5854324840,58810,0028134560,011120
Ludkovice5854416870,58810,003993970,002365
Luhačovice5854595 5990,61500,0340303 1140,075938
Lukov5854671 6910,59770,0099897540,018387
Lukoveček5571453810,58810,00221480,000195
Lutonina5854833980,58810,0023131040,002536
Machová5854915290,58810,003075410,001000
Mysločovice5855055740,58810,0033361800,004389
Napajedla5855137 6050,61500,0462222 8240,068866
Návojná5855217180,58810,004173720,001756
Nedašov5855301 4460,58810,0084042010,004902
Nedašova Lhota5855487340,58810,004266220,000536
Neubuz5855564300,58810,0024991800,004389
Oldřichovice5494443720,58810,002162460,001122
Ostrata5571703460,58810,002011150,000366
Otrokovice58559919 2060,70160,13316913 3420,325358
Petrůvka5568743420,58810,001988930,002268
Podhradí5348111980,53700,00105140,000098
Podkopná Lhota5856113340,58810,001941210,000512
Pohořelice5494617970,58810,004632830,002024
Poteč5495337650,58810,004446220,000536
Pozlovice5494011 1730,58810,0068183800,009267
Provodov5856617680,58810,004464810,001975
Racková5856706630,58810,003853270,000658
Rokytnice5569805900,58810,0034292500,006097
Rudimov5869192530,56300,001408130,000317
Sazovice5857266900,58810,0040101690,004121
Sehradice5857347420,58810,0043132320,005658
Slavičín5857517 1330,61500,0433542 7460,066964
Slopné5857695850,58810,003400800,001951
Slušovice5857772 9650,59770,0175142 0170,049187
Spytihněv5857931 6940,59770,0100063850,009389
Šanov5858075160,58810,002999320,000780
Šarovy5858152140,56300,001191290,000707
Štítná nad Vláří-Popov5858312 3470,59770,0138643880,009462
Tečovice5496491 2230,58810,0071087220,017607
Tichov5351843190,58810,001854140,000341
Tlumačov5858582 3930,59770,0141355660,013802
Trnava5858661 1260,58810,0065442490,006072
Ublo5858742510,56300,001397280,000683
Újezd5858821 2100,58810,0070332200,005365
Valašské Klobouky5858915 1850,61500,0315142 2560,055015
Velký Ořechov5859126980,58810,0040571500,003658
Veselá5859217080,58810,0041151600,003902
Vizovice5859394 5520,59770.0268882 8470,069427
Vlachova Lhota5869942410.56300,00134130,000073
Vlachovice5859551 5380,59770,0090852940,007170
Vlčková5859633640,58810,002116230,000561
Všemina5859711 0550,58810,0061322560,006243
Vysoké Pole5859807600,58810,004417940,002292
Zádveřice-Raková5859981 2740,58810,0074055790,014120
Zlín58506880 5810,84870,67587147 0251,146752
Žlutava5860139780,58810,005684850,002073
MoravskoslezskýBruntálAndělská Hora5519293820,58810,002220510,001244
Bílčice5971982560,56300,0014241050,002561
Bohušov5972014420,58810,002569670,001634
Brantice5972101 1810,58810,0068641360,003317
Bruntál59718017 6110,70160,1221107 2990,177994
Břidličná5972283 7770,59770,0223101 6680,040676
Býkov-Láryšov5696071600,53700,000849180,000439
Čaková5520032960,56300,001647240,000585
Dětřichov nad Bystřicí5972524990,58810,0029001140,002780
Dívčí Hrad5518642780,56.300,001547380,000927
Dlouhá Stráň551708620,42130,00025820,000049
Dolní Moravice5972873600,58810,002092470,001146
Dvorce5973171 5390,59770,0090916080,014827
Heřmanovice5973254050,58810,002354670,001634
Hlinka5518722320,56300,001291480,001171
Holčovice5973417470,58810,0043421090,002658
Horní Benešov5973502 4630,59770,0145498800,021460
Horní Město5973681 0240,58810,0059521880,004585
Horní Životice5518053350.58810.001947420,001024
Hošťálkovy5973926730,58810,003911900,002195
Huzová5974146530,58810,0037951600,003902
Janov5974313420,58810,001988580,001414
Jindřichov5974491 5470,59770,0091383390,008267
Jiříkov5974573040,58810,001767200,000488
Karlova Studánka5974732320,56300,0012912680,006535
Karlovice5974811 1450,58810,0066552320,005658
Krasov5975113470,58810,002017370,000902
Krnov59752025 7130,71020,1804729 7950,238861
Křišťanovice5975383080,58810,001790870,002122
Leskovec nad Moravicí5975465090,58810,002958770,001878
Lichnov5975541 0920,58810,0063471560,003804
Liptaň5975714380,58810,002546990,002414
Lomnice5975895490,58810,0031911720,004194
Ludvíkov5519963410,58810,001982250,000610
Malá Morávka5976017530,58810,0043762540,006194
Malá Štáhle5519021420,53700,000754500,001219
Město Albrechtice5976353 6250,59770,0214131 3280,032385
Mezina5517242360.56300,00131350,000122
Milotice nad Opavou5695264110,58810,002389400,000975
Moravskoslezský Kočov5517324640,58810,002697100,000244
Moravský Beroun5976783 4010,59770,0200891 1220,027361
Norberčany5976863550,58810,002063490,001195
Nová Pláň546950290,42130,000121730,001780
Nové Heřminovy5695512530,56300,001408650,001585
Oborná5695773290,58810,001912100,000244
Osoblaha5977161 1420,58810,0066371740,004243
Petrovice5518481390,53700,00073860,000146
Razová5977245340,58810,003104720,001756
Roudno5977412040,56300,001135270,000658
Rudná pod Pradědem5519453800,58810,002209840,002048
Rusín5977751410,53700,000748130,000317
Rýmařov5977839 1310,61500,0554973 1670,077231
Ryžoviště5977916670,58810,0038771400,003414
Slezské Pavlovice5518811820,53700,00096640,000098
Slezské Rudoltice5978136530,58810,003795740,001805
Sosnová5978214160,58810,002418510,001244
Stará Ves5519115250,58810,0030514430,010803
Staré Heřminovy5518132280,56300,001269340,000829
Staré Město5517676770,58810,0039351950,004755
Světlá Hora5978721 5500,59770,0091563760,009169
Svobodné Heřmanice5978815110,58810,0029701130,002756
Široká Niva5978995880,58810,003417530,001292
Třemešná5979119690,58810,0056321590,003877
Tvrdkov5518212470,56300,001374200,000488
Úvalno5979379560,58810,0055562230,005438
Václavov u Bruntálu5979454860,58810,002825610,001488
Valšov5517832610,56300,0014521160,002829
Velká Štáhle5516943400,58810,0019761320,003219
Vrbno pod Pradědem5979616 1700,61500,0375012 5200,061453
Vysoká5979703010,58810,001749530,001292
Zátor5979881 1720,58810,0068124030,009828
MoravskoslezskýFrýdek-MístekBaška5980113 1800,59770,0187845170,012608
Bílá5980203440,58810,0019991980,004828
Bocanovice5116334340,58810,002522830,002024
Brušperk5980383 6190,59770,0213775470,013339
Bruzovice5980467170,58810,0041671730,004219
Bukovec5119351 3670,58810,007945950,002317
Bystřice5980625 0240,61500,0305357730,018850
Čeladná5980712 0700,59770,0122276040,014729
Dobrá5980892 9330,59770,0173259090,022167
Dobratice5525421 0490,58810,006097620,001512
Dolní Domaslavice5981019350,58810,005434910,002219
Dolní Lomná5119518620,58810,0050101580,003853
Dolní Tošanovice5526072820,56300,001569750,001829
Fryčovice5981352 1340,59770,0126058790,021435
Frýdek-Místek59800361 0180,84870,51178720 8950,509546
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí5981439 7960,61500,0595393 1030,075670
Hnojník5981601 4370,58810,0083525560,013559
Horní Bludovice5981781 5770,59770,009315860.002097
Horní Domaslavice5121925600,58810.003255380,000927
Horní Lomná5119863960,58810.002302900,002195