zrušený předpis

Hořice na Šumavě5455208020,58810,0046611260,003073
Chlumec536229530,42130,00022110,000024
Chvalšiny5455461 1230,58810,0065272470,006023
Kájov5455541 2500,58810,0072654380,010681
Kaplice5455627 1590,61500,0435123 5530,086644
Křemže5455712 5000,59770,0147674290,010462
Lipno nad Vltavou5455975470,58810,0031792490,006072
Loučovice5456011 9600,59770,0115786090,014851
Malonty5456191 1080,58810,0064401170,002853
Malšín5362961130,53700,000600180,000439
Mirkovice5456273960,58810,002302720,001756
Mojné5986232010,56300,001118460,001122
Netřebice5456434380,58810,002546580,001414
Nová Ves5136613870.58810,002249330,000805
Omlenice5456604390,58810,002551350,000854
Pohorská Ves5456943260,58810,001895170,000415
Přední Výtoň5457162580,56300,001436680,001658
Přídolí5457245450,58810,0031681330,003243
Přísečná5457322010,56300,001118550,001341
Rožmberk nad Vltavou5457673300,58810,0019181150,002804
Rožmitál na Šumavě5457753870,58810,002249370,000902
Soběnov5458053040,58810,001767340,000829
Srnín5362452260,56300,0012572020,004926
Střítež5515383390,58810,0019702140,005219
Světlík5458132590,56300,001441360,000878
Velešín5458213 9840,59770,0235331 5360,037457
Větřní5458303 8340,59770,0226471 2270,029922
Věžovatá Pláně5363001100,53700,000584150,000366
Vyšší Brod5458482 5710,59770,0151879230,022508
Zlatá Koruna5458646580,58810,003824530,001292
Zubčice5458723620,58810,002104660,001609
Zvíkov536237460,42130,00019220,000049
JihočeskýJindřichův HradecBáňovice5627261110,53700,000589100,000244
Bednárec5625481040,53700,000552120,000293
Bednáreček5610531860,53700,00098720,000049
Blažejov5617112990,56300,001664330,000805
Bořetín562742830,42130.0003460-
Březina5077331590,53700,00084470,000171
Budeč5460202320,56300,001291540,001317
Budíškovice5460387940,58810,0046151740,004243
Cep5091911800,53700,00095540,000098
Cizkrajov5460545840,58810,0033941140,002780
Červený Hrádek5091162230,56300,001241330,000805
České Velenice5460893 4810,59770,0205621 4120,034433
Český Rudolec5460971 0030.58810.0058296910,016851
Číměř5461016670.58810.003877550,001341
Člunek5617034530,58810,002633240,000585
Dačice5461277 9250,61500,0481674 2400,103397
Dešná5461436870,58810,0039931360,003317
Deštná5461516760.58810.0039292250,005487
Dívčí Kopy529753610.42130,0002540-
Dobrohošť562416440,42130.0001830-
Dolní Pěna5624671070,53700.000568990,002414
Dolní Žďár5626021090,53700.000578230,000561
Domanín5628402980,56300,001658670,001634
Doňov507610920,42130,00038390,000219
Drunče560987600,42130,0002500-
Dunajovice5628151880,53700,000998620,001512
Dvory nad Lužnicí5091413240.58810,001883220,000536
Frahelž5626371580,53700,000839430,001049
Hadravova Rosička562696620,42130,00025840,000098
Halámky5628071640,53700,000870890,002170
Hamr5623863650,58810,0021212660,006487
Hatín5462912020,56300,001124140,000341
Heřmaneč546305800.42130,00033310.000024
Horní Meziříčko5986581090,53700,000578120,000293
Horní Němčice562785950,42130,00039620,000049
Horní Pěna5463644770,58810,002772490,001195
Horní Radouň5463812470,56300,001374800,001951
Horní Skrýchov561061830,42130,00034670,000171
Horní Slatina5623191380,53700,00073260,000146
Hospříz5464023790,58810,002203690,001683
Hrachoviště562831780,42130,00032570,000171
Hříšice5464453310,58810,001924870,002122
Chlum u Třeboně5464612 2510,59770,0132969300,022679
Jarošov nad Nežárkou5465001 0610,58810,0061673950,009632
Jilem5627691130,53700,00060070,000171
Jindřichův Hradec54588122 7280,71020,15952111 6770,284756
Kačlehy562491590,42130,00024610,000024
Kamenný Malíkov598631670,42130,00027910,000024
Kardašova Řečice5465422 0170,59770,0119146610,016119
Klec5626882010,56300,001118100,000244
Kostelní Radouň5091082470,56300,001374310,000756
Kostelní Vydří5083571590,53700,000844490,001195
Kunžak5466151 4730,58810,0085613830,009340
Lásenice5466234930,58810,0028651060,002585
Lodhéřov5466666040,58810,003510820,002000
Lomnice nad Lužnicí5466741 6030,59770,0094693560,008681
Lužnice5085013720,58810,002162370,000902
Majdalena5467124920,58810,0028601600,003902
Nová Bystřice5467983 3690,59770,0199001 1010,026849
Nová Olešná5627341110,53700,000589440,001073
Nová Včelnice5468012 4630,59770,0145497170,017485
Nová Ves nad Lužnicí5623603200,58810,0018602510,006121
Novosedly nad Nežárkou5468446520,58810,0037891370,003341
Okrouhlá Radouň5624751680,53700,000892450,001097
Peč5077173850,58810,00223830,000073
Písečné5469175520,58810,003208890,002170
Pístina5610701690,53700,000897590,001439
Plavsko5090784120,58810,002395570,001390
Pleše5076281780,53700,000945570,001390
Pluhův Žďár5469686500,58810,0037781700,004146
Polště562459950,42130,000396180,000439
Ponědraž5626701180,53700,000626880,002146
Ponědrážka562653920,42130,00038310,000024
Popelín5469924400,58810,002557950,002317
Příbraz5610882170,56300,001207580,001414
Rapšach5470695500,58810,0031971050,002561
Ratiboř5077841690,53700,000897330.000805
Rodvínov5470853950,58810,0022962100,005121
Roseč5080042030,56300,001129210,000512
Rosička560995610,42130,00025460,000146
Slavonice5471662 7350,59770,0161557170,017485
Smržov561045900,42130,00037590,000219
Staňkov5623782340,56300,001302750,001829
Staré Hobzí5472045690,58810,003307920,002244
Staré Město pod Landštejnem5472125420,58810,003150850,002073
Stráž nad Nežárkou5472217980,58810,0046383190,007779
Strmilov5472391 5340,59770,0090613060,007462
Stříbřec5472474300,58810,002499630,001536
Střížovice5081526410,58810,0037263970,009681
Studená5472632 4800,59770,0146491 1850,028897
Suchdol nad Lužnicí5472803 6370,59770,0214831 3920,033945
Světce5610291380,53700,00073210,000024
Třebětice5623272940,56300,001636310,000756
Třeboň5473368 9900,61500,0546404 2210,102933
Újezdec507644620,42130,000258180,000439
Velký Ratmírov5625992060,56300,0011461080,002634
Vícemil561037920,42130,0003830-
Višňová507652760,42130,0003160-
Vlčetínec598640590,42130,00024610,000024
Volfířov5474416620,58810,003848870,002122
Vydři5626291130,53700,00060040,000098
Záblatí508683820,42130,000341120,000293
Záhoří5076951250,53700,000663130,000317
Zahrádky5474682510,56300,001397800,001951
Žďár529761680,42130,000283140,000341
Županovice562424390.42130,0001620-
JihočeskýPísekAlbrechtice nad Vltavou5492588110,58810,0047141350,003292
Bernartice5492661 2190,58810,0070852530,006170
Borovany5987802240,56300,001246570,001390
Boudy5621221840,53700,000976240,000585
Božetice5492914060,58810,002360880,002146
Branice5493043020,58810,001755460,001122
Cerhonice5493211220,53700,000647340,000829
Čimelice5493391 0410,58810,0060503630,008852
Čížová5493478280,58810,0048122680,006535
Dobev5493636940,58810,0040341950,004755
Dolní Novosedly5623011890,53700,001003540,001317
Dražíč5493712480,56300,001380140,000341
Drhovle5493805870,58810,0034121580,003853
Heřmaň5493982220,56300,001235200,000488
Horosedly5615251120,53700,00059440,000098
Hrazany5494102740,56300,001525340,000829
Hrejkovice5494284350,58810,002528930,002268
Chyšky5494521 1040,58810,0064161640,003999
Jetětice5494792940,56300,001636650,001585
Jickovice5620841020,53700,00054170,000171
Kestřany5494876320,58810,0036731020,002487
Kluky5494954940,58810,002871550,001341
Kostelec nad Vltavou5495094110,58810,002389810,001975
Kovářov5495171 4520,58810,0084393130,007633
Kozlí561550550,42130,000229190,000463
Králova Lhota5495252010,56300,001118140,000341
Křenovice5621811440,53700,000764180,000439
Křižanov509752850,42130,00035430,000073
Kučeř5495411690,53700.000897440,001073
Květov5988011090,53700,00057820,000049
Lety5495682840,56300,0015801080,002634
Milevsko5495769 4720,61500,0575704 4050,107420
Minice562149360,42130,0001500-
Mirotice5495841 1030,58810,0064112220,005414
Mirovice5495921 6880,59770,0099715140,012534
Mišovice5496062540,56300,001413340,000829
Myslín549614920,42130,000383110,000268
Nerestce562157940,42130,000391200,000488
Nevězice5496571460,53700,00077540,000098
Okrouhlá529877630,42130,00026210,000024
Olešná562190850,42130,000354640,001561
Orlík nad Vltavou5496813390,58810,0019702000,004877
Osek5988281330,53700,000706160,000390
Oslov5497032810,56300,0015631090,002658
Ostrovec5497113620,58810,002104900,002195
Paseky5622541400,53700,00074380,000195
Písek54924029 7330,71020,20868713 1240,320042
Podolí I5497543520.58810,002046560,001366
Probulov561509600.42130,00025010,000024
Protivín5497714 9580,59770,0292861 6150,039383
Přeborov5615171400,53700,000743180,000439
Předotice5096214330,58810,002517170,000415
Přeštěnice5497973030,58810,001761580,001414
Putim5498014460,58810,002592190,000463
Rakovice5620682070,56300,001152530,001292
Ražice5498274210,58810,0024471030,002512
Sepekov5498431 3650,58810,0079332340,005706
Skály5498512700,56300,001502290,000707
Slabčice5498603430,58810,001994600.001463
Smetanova Lhota5498782710,56300,001508650,001585
Stehlovice529885930,42130,00038720,000049
Tálín5499321570,53700,000833380,000927
Temešvár562271960,42130,000400150,000366
Varvažov5622111700,53700,000902190,000463
Veselíčko5499752030,56300,0011291430,003487
Vlastec5988441820,53700,000966110,000268
Vlksice5988521400,53700,000743280,000683
Vojníkov562289690,42130,00028760,000146
Vráž5499912930,56300,0016301710,004170
Vrcovice5500011100,53700,000584100,000244
Záhoří5500277270,58810,0042252440,005950
Zbelítov5500353410,58810,001982450,001097
Zběšičky5500431290,53700.000685750,001829
Zhoř5500602850,56300,001586400,000975
Zvíkovské Podhradí5621651890,53700,001003840,002048
Žďár5988612280,56300,001269190,000463
JihočeskýPrachaticeBabice537241770,42130,00032110,000024
Bohumilice5501163170,58810,001842780,001902
Bohunice537527450,42130,000187100,000244
Borová Lada5459022770,56300,001541490,001195
Bošice5501242970,56300,00165360,000146
Budkov561576760.42130,0003160-
Buk5375192870,56300,001597830,002024
Bušanovice5501592570,56300,001430180,000439
Čkyně5501671 4260,58810,0082888340,020338
Drslavice537187660,42130,0002750-
Dub5501833990,58810,002319790,001927
Dvory537144650.42130,000271190,000463
Horní Vltavice5502053950,58810,002296470,001146
Hracholusky5502215000,58810,002906820,002000
Husinec5502301 3030,58810,0075737480,018241
Chlumany5502482990,56300,001664630,001536
Chroboly5502644500,58810,002615550,001341
Chvalovice5374201950,53700,00103550,000122
Kratušín537136530,42130,00022120,000049
Křišťanov5616731330,53700,000706120,000293
Ktiš5503294920,58810,0028601440,003512
Kubova Huť5639781100,53700,000584710,001731
Kvilda5503371710,53700,000908520,001268
Lažiště5503453180,58810,001848510,001244
Lčovice5616491200,53700,00063710,000024
Lenora5503538090,58810,0047021190,002902
Lhenice5503611 7600,59770,0103963000,007316
Lipovice5370711770,53700,000939450,001097
Lužice537322460.42130,00019230,000073
Mahouš5373811520,53700,00080710,000024
Malovice5504186370,58810,0037021150,002804
Mičovice5504263180,58810,001848830,002024
Nebahovy5504344200,58810,002441450,001097
Němčice5503961840,53700,000976890.002170
Netolice5504422 6140,59770,0154411 0480,025557
Nicov529893860,42130,000358110,000268
Nová Pec5504516280,58810,0036501920,004682
Nové Hutě561568910,42130,000379370,000902
Olšovice537365350,42130,000146250,000610
Pěčnov537543520.42130,00021730,000073
Prachatice55009411 8590,70160,0822276 4690,157753
Radhostice5504851690,53700,000897100,000244
Stachy5505151 2200,58810,0070914250,010364
Stožec5505232240,56300,0012461220,002975
Strážný5505312820,56300,0015692360,005755
Strunkovice nad Blanicí5505401 2090,58810,0070272490,006072
Svatá Maří5505585150,58810,002993300,000732
Šumavské Hoštice5505743970,58810,002307720,001756
Těšovice5505822660,56300,0014803000,007316
Tvrzice5506041200,53700,000637280,00068.3
Újezdec537535580,42130,0002410-
Vacov5506211 3690,58810,0079574890,01 1925
Vimperk5506478 2560,61500,0501793 2340,078864
Vitějovice5506554230,58810,002458660,001609
Vlachovo Březí5506631 6580,59770,0097944290,010462
Volary5506714 0640,59770,0240061 1090,027044
Vrbice529915700,42130,000291300.000732
Záblatí5506803500,58810,002034850,002073
Zábrdí537195550,42130,0002290-
Zálezly5506983090,58810,00179660,000146
Zbytiny5507013030,58810,0017611190,002902
Zdíkov5507281 6210,59770,0095754210,010267
Žárovná5299231040,53700,00055240,000098
Želnava5507611270,53700,000674190,000463
Žernovice5372092150,56300,0011961 10,000268
JihočeskýStrakoniceBavorov5508091 4440,58810,0083932910,007096
Bělčice5508179750,58810,0056671740,004243
Bezdědovice5988953090,58810,001796330,000805
Bílsko5508332020,56300,001124400,000975
Blatná5508506 6660,61500,0405153 9230,095666
Bratronice537063540,42130,000225120,000293
Březí530018810,42130,000337130,000317
Budyně560171400,42130,0001670-
Buzice5299661410,53700,000748350,000854
Cehnice5509064430,58810,002575620,001512
Čečelovice5100681560,53700,000828180,000439
Čejetice5509228590,58810,0049931460,003560
Čepřovice5509491990,53700,001056420,001024
Čestice5509579520,58810,0055332200,005365
Číčenice5509654490,58810,0026102370,005779
Doubravice5509812470,56300,001374130,000317
Drahonice5510153700,58810,002150520,001268
Drachkov5602191460,53700,000775100,000244
Drážov5510232740,56300,00152580,000195
Droužetice5602431120,53700,0005940-
Dřešín5510402580,56300,001436500,001219
Hajany551597870,42130,000362200,000488
Hájek561690400,42130,0001670-
Hlupín536628970,42130,0004040-
Horní Poříčí5368812970,56300,00165350,000122
Hornosín536369700,42130,0002911 10,000268
Hoslovice5511041750,53700,000929210,000512
Hoštice5511211740,53700,000923150,000366
Chelčice5511393340,58810,0019412090,005097
Chlum5299821670,53700,000886380,000927
Chobot536903570,42130,00023770,000171
Chrášťovice5511552570,56300,001430170,000415
Jinín5511631880,53700,000998400,000975
Kadov5511803930,58810,002284680,001658
Kalenice536946990,42130,00041240,000098
Katovice5512011 2470,58810,0072483640,008877
Kladruby5604051320,53700,000701320,000780
Kocelovice5366011760,53700,000934230,000561
Krajníčko536342940,42130,000391190,000463