zrušený předpis

Buková u Příbramě5400212950,56300,001641450,001097
Bukovany564664720.42130,000300480,001171
Cetyně5644191760,53700,00093420,000049
Čenkov5400723750,58810,0021801 0140,024727
Čím5400812180,56300,001213530,001292
Daleké Dušníky5400994010.58810,002331310,000756
Dlouhá Lhota5135042990,56300,0016641090,002658
Dobříš5401117 8640,61500,0477963 2730,079815
Dolní Hbity5401298240,58810,004789800,001951
Drahenice5992981880,53700.000998160,000390
Drahlín5401454980,58810,002894300,000732
Drásov5401533710,58810,0021562630,006414
Drevníky5401702910,56300,00161950,000122
Drnovy5401882350,56300,00130830,000073
Dubenec5983812850,56300,0015862560,006243
Dublovice5402181 0000,58810,0058122360,005755
Dubno5645082500,56300,0013912340,005706
Háje5984022440,56300,0013584550,011096
Hluboš5402425110,58810,0029701530,003731
Hlubyně5646051450.53700.00077020,000049
Horčápsko564257980,42130,000408160,000390
Hřiměždice5402853770.58810,002191270,000658
Hudčice5135802420,56300.0013461000,002439
Hvožďany5403158020,58810,0046611980,004828
Chotilsko5403233640,58810,002116430,001049
Chrást5642492010,56300,001118370,000902
Chraštice5403582200,56300,001224490,001195
Jablonná5403743290,58810,001912330,000805
Jesenice5403914960,58810,002883480,001171
Jince5404042 2090,59770,0130484440,010827
Kamýk nad Vltavou5404397930,58810,0046092620.006389
Klučenice5404474860,58810,0028251000,002439
Kňovice5984613090,58810,001796170,000415
Korkyně599204930,42130,000387130,000317
Kosova Hora5404981 2010,58810,0069803520,008584
Kotenčice5135552100,56300,00116840,000098
Koupě5296811550,53700,00082390,000219
Kozárovice5405363340,58810,001941360,000878
Krásná Hora nad Vltavou5405521 0320,58810,0059982940,007170
Křepenice5405791650,53700,0008761 10,000268
Křešín5405871050,53700,00055780,000195
Láz5406255310,58810,003086120,000293
Lazsko5643461580,53700,0008391580,003853
Lešetice513521910,42130,000379460,001122
Lhota u Příbramě5984114670,58810,0027141620,003951
Malá Hraštice5407146810,58810,003958720,001756
Milešov5407493210,58810,001866570.001390
Milín5407572 0360,59770.0120265190,012656
Modřovice599751590,42130,00024660.000146
Mokrovraty5407815570,58810,0032371040,002536
Nalžovice5407905090,58810,0029581600,003902
Narysov5644782170,56300.001207120,000293
Nečín5408117150,58810,0041562310,005633
Nedrahovice5408204720,58810,002743780,001902
Nechvalice5408466060,58810,003522660,001609
Nepomuk5645241860,53700,000987500,001219
Nestrašovice564222620,42130,000258360,000878
Nová Ves pod Pleší5408897490,58810,0043532890,007048
Nové Dvory5408971860,53700,00098720,000049
Nový Knín5409011 7360,59770,0102543820,009315
Občov513571920,42130,0003830-
Obecnice5409351 1750,58810,0068292040.004975
Obory5409432560,56300,001424160,000390
Obořiště5409515730,58810,003330310,000756
Ohrazenice5409602360,56300,001313150,000366
Osečany5984702600,56300,001447470,001146
Ostrov598372870,42130,000362280,000683
Ouběnice5410101730,53700,000918400,000975
Pečice5410283470,58810,002017210,000512
Petrovice5410441 3880,58810,0080672690,006560
Pičín5410525250,58810,003051270,000658
Počaply564214910,42130,000379100,000244
Počepice5410874920,58810,002860350,000854
Podlesí5644868460,58810,004917350,000854
Prosenická Lhota5411334460,58810,002592180,000439
Příbram53991135 7100,74490,262884176810,431169
Příčovy5135472600,56300,001447300,000732
Radětice5643891360,53700,000722540,001317
Radíč5984882090,56300,001163220,000536
Rosovice5412067400,58810,0043012250,005487
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem5412314 3310,59770,0255831 2380,030190
Rybníky5412572670,56300,0014861520,003707
Sádek5412732280,56300,001269870,002122
Sedlčany5412817 8550,61500,0477423 7940,092521
Sedlice5646302070,56300,001152200,000488
Smolotely5413112320,56300.00129120,000049
Solenice5413203090,58810,0017961920,004682
Stará Huť5413381 1320,58810,0065791690,004121
Starosedlský Hrádek5645831410,53700,000748320,000780
Suchodol5413712770,56300,001541710,001731
Svaté Pole5413893240,58810,0018831150,002804
Svatý Jan5413976660,58810,003871900,002195
Svojšice564273960,42130,000400200,000488
Štětkovice5414192960,56300,00164770,000171
Těchařovice529664340,42130,000142140,000341
Tochovice5414275600,58810,003255850,002073
Trhové Dušníky5984293950,58810,002296230,000561
Třebsko5414512060,56300,001146140,000341
Tušovice5983301050,53700,000557220,000536
Velká Lečice5135391730,53700,00091830,000073
Věšín5415086070,58810,0035281260,003073
Višňová5415165920,58810,003441760,001853
Volenice5415243710,58810,002156480,001171
Voznice5415414640,58810,002697130,000317
Vrančice5643621430,53700,00075950,000122
Vranovice5415672480.56300,001380150,000366
Vševily5984371230,53700,00065350,000122
Vysoká u Příbramě5415832660,56300,001480320,000780
Vysoký Chlumec5415917810,58810,0045392130.005194
Zalužany5416133310,58810,0019241630,003975
Zbenice5643201170,53700,000621180,000439
Zduchovice5135122610,56300,001452360.000878
Županovice564338820,42130,00034130,00007.3
StředočeskýRakovníkBdín565423640,42130,00026610,000024
Branov5416722100,56300,001168190,000463
Břežany5650411170,53700,000621360,000878
Čistá5416999190,58810,0053411950,004755
Děkov5651811790,53700,000950250,000610
Drahouš529711640,42130,00026630,000073
Hořesedly5417294240,58810,0024641170,002853
Hořovičky5417374240,58810,002464600,001463
Hostokryje5985341040,53700,000552190,000463
Hracholusky565202800,42130,00033340,000098
Hřebečníky5417612650,56300,001474230,000561
Hředle5417705530,58810,003214920.002244
Hvozd5653341500,53700,00079620,000049
Chrášťany5418185630,58810,003272820,002000
Janov5652701020,53700,000541390,000951
Jesenice5418341 6490,59770,0097405760,014046
Kalivody565440890,42130,00037120,000049
Karlova Ves5652881120,53700,000594510,001244
Kněževes5418779490,58810.0055161850,004511
Kolešov565199930,42130,000387470,001146
Kolešovice5418938530,58810,0049581890.004609
Kounov5419074860,58810,0028251070,002609
Kozojedy565385900,42130,00037550,000122
Krakov565351950,42130,00039640,000098
Krakovec565369770.42130.00032110,000024
Kroučová5419402510,56300,001397200,000488
Krty5985001030,53700,00054780,000195
Krupá5419664290,58810,002493390,000951
Krušovice5419745560,58810,00323 13580,008730
Křivoklát5419826680,58810,0038822240,005462
Lány5419911 6040,59770,0094755450,013290
Lašovice5420081060.53700,00056320,000049
Lišany5420166480,58810,0037661370,003341
Lubná5420327170,58810,0041675940,014485
Lužná5420411 8010,59770,0106382190,005341
Malinová565377730,42130,000304390,000951
Městečko5420673990,58810,002319480,001171
Milostín5420752650,56300,001474110,000268
Milý5654661220,53700.000647150,000366
Mšec5421058290.58810,0048181730,004219
Mšecké Žehrovice5421134590,58810,002668200,000488
Mutějovice5421217740,58810,0044991280,003121
Nesuchyně5421303840,58810,002232360,000878
Nezabudice598585720,42130,00030080,000195
Nové Strašecí5421645 0650.61500,0307841 3130,032019
Nový Dum5421811460.53700,00077550,000122
Olešná5421995110,58810,002970230,000561
Oráčov5422023640.58810,0021163320,008096
Panoší Újezd5422112580,56300,001436230,000561
Pavlíkov5442481 0080,58810,0058591230,002999
Petrovice5422292410,56300,001341450,001097
Pochvalov5422372550,56300,001419730,001780
Přerubenice598577670,42130,00027950,000122
Příčina5422531640.53700,000870100,000244
Přílepy5652611650,53700,00087650,000122
Pšovlky5422702450,56300,00136360,000146
Pustověty5422881550,53700,000823140,000341
Račice5997601540,53700,000817190,000463
Rakovník54165616 6440,70160,11540510 4100,253858
Roztoky5985261 0290,58810,0059813080,007511
Ruda5423266430,58810,003737460,001122
Rynholec5423346960,58810,0040452020,004926
Řeřichy565504900,42130,00037570,000171
Řevničov5423511 4220,58810,0082653050,007438
Senec5423692190,56300,00121950,000122
Senomaty5423777870,58810,004574890,002170
Skryje5423851350,53700.00071650,000122
Slabce5424157090,58810,0041211610,003926
Smilovice565407590,42130,00024620,000049
Srbeč5424312800,56300,001558670,001634
Svojetín5424583280,58810,001906640,001561
Sýkořice5424664220,58810,002453920,002244
Šanov5424744730,58810,002749720,001756
Šípy5984961640,53700,000870270,000658
Švihov565326460,42130,0001920-
Třeboc5425041250,53700,00066340,000098
Třtice5425124390,58810,002551120,000293
Václavy565512640,42130,0002660-
Velká Buková5425632520,56300,001402530,001292
Velká Chmelištná529699590,42130,000246350,000854
Všesulov565130970,42130,0004040-
Všetaty5425983060,58810,001778370,000902
Zavidov5426012970,56300,001653450,001097
Zbečno5426104390,58810,002551470,001146
Žďár598518930,42130,00038770,000171
JihočeskýČeské BudějoviceAdamov5358265080,58810,002953230,000561
Bečice5361561070,53700,000568980,002390
Borek5442721 1430,58810,0066431030,002512
Borovany5442813 6270,59770,0214248180,019948
Borovnice535681920,42130,00038340,000098
Boršov nad Vltavou5442999260,58810,0053823940,009608
Bošilec5354012000,53700,001061110,000268
Branišov5514901600,53700,00084950,000122
Břehov5360591100,53700,000584120,000293
Čakov5355411980,53700,001051180,000439
Čejkovice5443292850,56300,001586430,001049
České Budějovice54425696 7420,84870,81142162 5091,524345
Čížkrajice5515032590,56300,001441660,001609
Dasný5352492290,56300,001274140,000341
Dívčice5443615110,58810,002970720,001756
Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic5352062 3680,59770,0139883160,007706
Dobšice5361991170,53700,000621190,000463
Dolní Bukovsko5443881 4360,58810,0083464350,010608
Doubravice5356641870,53700,000992140,000341
Doudleby5444003530,58810,002052470,001146
Drahotěšice5359582060,56300,00114610,000024
Dříteň544426I 3230,58810,0076892090,005097
Dubičné5357882790,56300,001552770,001878
Dubné5444421 1000,58810,0063931470,003585
Dynín5444513490,58810,0020282540,006194
Habří535575900,42130,000375120,000293
Hartmanice5360751830,53700,000971110,000268
Heřmaň5985931430,53700,000759350,000854
Hlavatce5358511370,53700.000727130,000317
Hlincová Hora5986072370,56300,001319120,000293
Hluboká nad Vltavou5444854 5460,59770,0268531 3710,033433
Homole5444938320,58810,0048362720,006633
Horní Kněžeklady5361051100,53700,000584180,000439
Horní Stropnice5445151 5540,59770,0091791860,004536
Hosín5445236680,58810,0038821730,004219
Hosty5355241600,53700,00084940,000098
Hradec535460430,42130,00017950,000122
Hranice5445402390,56300,001330350,000854
Hrdějovice5445581 5080,59770,0089085700,013900
Hůry5357534320,58810,002511450,001097
Hvozdec535613630,42130,00026250,000122
Chotýčany5359072160,56300,001202340,000829
Chrášťany5445917110,58810,0041321430,003487
Jankov5446123720,58810,002162550,001341
Jílovice5446398460,58810,004917600,001463
Jivno5357611780,53700,000945200,000488
Kamenná5359822590,56300,001441560,001366
Kamenný Újezd5446631 9010,59770,0112293730,009096
Komařice5358772490,56300,001385170,000415
Kvítkovice529729820,42130,000341120,000293
Ledenice5447362 1620,59770,0127713400,008291
Libin5447443060,58810,001778430,001049
Libníč5358003730,58810,0021681170,002853
Lipí5447615360,58810,003115240,000585
Lišov5447793 9360,59770,0232507960,019411
Litvínovice5447951 1910,58810,0069222550,006218
Ločenice5448095760,58810,003348780,001902
Mazelov5359402090,56300,001163400,000975
Mladošovice5448172770,56300,001541120,000293
Modrá Hůrka598615800,42130,000333110,000268
Mokrý Lom535842650,42130,00027140,000098
Mydlovary5352812730,56300,0015191100,002682
Nákří5353712140,56300,001191160,000390
Nedabyle5448252320.56300,001291280,000683
Neplachov5354353640,58810,002116380,000927
Nová Ves5356485560,58810,003231810,001975
Nové Hrady5448682 5910,59770,0153058920,021752
Olešnice5448847130,58810,004144590,001439
Olešník5448927190.58810,0041791330,003243
Ostrolovský Újezd5352311100,53700,000584220,000536
Petříkov5356992680,56300,00149190,000219
Pištín5359914790,58810,002784740,001805
Planá5351762390,56300,0013302830,006901
Plav5353462850,56300,001586620,001512
Radošovice5449651670,53700,000886100,000244
Roudné5449735540,58810,003220860,002097
Rudolfov5449812 3730,59770,0140174160,010145
Římov5450076960,58810,004045930,002268
Sedlec5450154470,58810,0025983060,007462
Slavče5450235180,58810,0030111260,003073
Srubec5450669600,58810.005580440,001073
Staré Hodějovice5450748560.58810,004975380,000927
Strážkovice5450823490,58810,002028440,001073
Strýčice536032480,42130,00020010,000024
Střížov5450911730,53700,000918110,000268
Svatý Jan nad Malší5451043850,58810,002238450,001097
Ševětín5451211 2980,58810,0075443040,007413
Štěpánovice5451396350,58810,0036911360,003317
Temelín5451557370,58810,0042833 0940,075450
Trhové Sviny5451714 6670,59770,0275681 9820,048333
Týn nad Vltavou5452018 0610,61500,0489942 9630,072256
Úsilné5354943190,58810,001854360,000878
Včelná5452281 4610,58810,0084911590,003877
Vidov5357372990,56300,001664510.001244
Vitín5358932530,56300,001408160,000390
Vlkov535915210,42130,00008750,000122
Vrábče5452614630,58810,002691260,000634
Vráto5357962070,56300,0011521040,002536
Všemyslice5452879430,58810,0054811560,003804
Záboří5453172940,56300,00163690,000219
Zahájí5360163590,58810,002087120,000293
Závraty599778350,42130,0001460-
Zliv5453413 6690,59770,0216727170,017485
Zvíkov5355912580,56300,001436540,001317
Žabovřesky5453683960.58810,0023021240,003024
Žár5453763370,58810,0019591060,002585
Žimutice5453845740.58810,003336780,001902
JihočeskýČeský KrumlovBenešov nad Černou5454061 2200.58810,0070915790,014120
Besednice5454147980.58810,004638880,002146
Bohdalovice5362532650,56300,001474400,000975
Brloh5454311 0110,58810,0058762260,005511
Bujanov5454495720,58810,0033241550,003780
Černá v Pošumaví5454578240,58810,0047893090,007535
Český Krumlov54539214 3450,70160,0994647 6540,186651
Dolní Dvořiště5454651 2280,58810,0071373200,007804
Dolní Třebonín5454736620,58810,003848920,002244
Frymburk5454811 3430,58810,0078063490,008511
Holubov5454909480,58810,0055103110,007584
Horní Dvořiště5455035040,58810,0029292400,005853
Horní Planá5455112 2900,59770,0135277840,019119