zrušený předpis

Měčín5566371 1290,58810,0065622340,005706
Mezihoří578461780,42130,00032520,000049
Mlýnské Struhadlo542059520,42130,000217440,001073
Modrava542148470,42130,000196270,000658
Mochtín5567189320,58810,0054171430,003487
Mokrosuky5567261410,53700,00074880,000195
Myslív5567344670,58810,002714990,002414
Myslovice5417451070,53700,00056830,000073
Nalžovské Hory5567511 2640,58810,0073461650,004024
Nehodiv578223790,42130,000329250,000610
Nezamyslice5785331990,53700,001056180,000439
Nezdice5422961960,53700,00104070,000171
Nezdice na Šumavě5568153890,58810,002261420,001024
Nýrsko5568315 1130,61500,0310761 8980,046285
Obytce5419151670,53700,000886190,000463
Olšany5419582080,56300,001157970,002365
Ostřetice578061550,42130,00022930,000073
Pačejov5569127950,58810,0046212640,006438
Petrovice u Sušice5569216660,58810,003871790,001927
Plánice5569551 6750,59770,0098943170,007730
Podmokly5516861780,53700,000945140,000341
Poleň5417882810,56300,001563260,000634
Prášily5560841270,53700,000674320,000780
Předslav5570057070,58810,0041092550,006218
Rabí5570134780,58810,002778480,001171
Rejštejn5570212630,56300,001463260,000634
Slatina5784361200,53700,000637590,001439
Soběšice5570993940,58810,0022902000,004877
Srní5571113430,58810,0019941420,003463
Strašín5571293600,58810,0020921390,003390
Strážov5571371 3380,58810,0077773460,008438
Sušice55715311 4860,70160,0796414 0990,099958
Svéradice5571613600,58810,002092590,001439
Švihov5572001 5780,59770,0093213920,009559
Tužice553522780,42130,00032550,000122
Týnec5418853020,58810,001755240,000585
Újezd u Plánice5783211210,53700,00064270,000171
Velhartice5573669240,58810,0053702010,004902
Velké Hydčice5573742270,56300,0012634220,010291
Velký Bor5573825400,58810,003138990,002414
Vrhaveč5574558100,58810,004708580,001414
Vřeskovice5660552900,56300,00161470,000171
Zavlekov5574634200,58810,0024411250,003048
Zborovy5783121410,53700,00074820,000049
Železná Ruda5575282 0360,59770,0120261 1330,027629
Žihobce5575366690,58810,003888440,001073
Žichovice5575446910,58810,0040161250,003048
Plzeň - městoPlzeň554791164 3361,67152,71466394 2392,298114
PlzeňskýPlzeň - jihBlovice5575873 8650,59770,0228301 6330,039822
Bolkov540463540,42130,0002250-
Borovno566705960,42130,00040040,000098
Buková5463721910,53700,001014140,000341
Čižice5576414160,58810,002418180,000439
Čížkov5576506250,58810,003633370,000902
Čmelíny5785681290,53700,00068510,000024
Dnešice5576687430,58810,0043181010,002463
Dobřany5576765 6520,61500,0343521 8520,045163
Dolce5399452760,56300,001536220,000536
Dolní Lukavice5576847760,58810,0045101350,003292
Drahkov5402511290,53700,000685190,000463
Honezovice5406682240,56300,001246220,000536
Horní Lukavice5398213530,58810,002052240,000585
Horšice5577223970,58810,002307130,000317
Hradec5577314150,58810,002412310,000756
Hradiště5577492710,56300,0015081520,003707
Chlum5577731890,53700,00100370,000171
Chlumčany5577812 3680,59770,0139881 2450,030361
Chlumy540307930,42130,000387200,000488
Chocenice5578035200,58810,0030221680,004097
Chotěšov5578382 6120,59770,0154291 1280,027507
Chválenice5578465220,58810,003034620,001512
Jarov5785412300,56300,001280380,000927
Kasejovice5578621 2840,58810,0074635620,013705
Kbel5578712760,56300,001536520,001268
Klášter5578971670,53700,000886710,001731
Kotovice5406332640,56300,00146980,000195
Kozlovice540200850,42130,000354150,000366
Kramolín5579431050,53700,00055790,000219
Letiny5579515890,58810,0034232520,006145
Letkov5405613360,58810,001953790,001927
Lhota5579784190,58810,002435510,001244
Lhůta5786061510,53700,00080110,000024
Lisov5400641010,53700,00053670,000171
Líšina5406171490,53700,00079120,000049
Losiná5580018720,58810,0050681970,004804
Louňová558010740,42130,0003080-
Lužany5580286750,58810,003923930,002268
Měcholupy5397161990,53700,00105680,000195
Merklín5580441 0290,58810,0059811850,004511
Mileč5580523600,58810,002092760,001853
Milínov5301401700,53700,000902280,000683
Míšov5463991230,53700,000653280,000683
Mladý Smolivec5580617500,58810,004359650,001585
Mohelnice558079690,42130,000287220,000536
Mokrouše5406411470,53700,0007800-
Nebílovy5403403260,58810,001895700,001707
Nekvasovy5580952130,56300,001185510,001244
Nepomuk5581093 5740,59770,0211111 7390,042407
Netunice5581171560,53700,0008280-
Neurazy5581258220,58810,0047771410,003438
Nezbavětice5535901710,53700,00090880,000195
Nezdřev5401021160,53700,000616100,000244
Nezvěstice5581411 3360,58810,0077651960,004780
Nová Ves5402691720,53700,00091330,000073
Nové Mitrovice5581763340,58810,001941830,002024
Oplot5397833350,58810,001947250,000610
Oselce5581843760,58810,0021851500,003658
Otěšice5402931490,53700,00079180,000195
Polánka553565500,42130,000208100,000244
Prádlo5582312190,56300,001219280,000683
Předenice5404121640,53700,000870310,000756
Přestavlky5301311990,53700,001056320,000780
Přeštice5582496 4180,61500,0390083 2630,079572
Příchovice5582579450,58810,005492980,002390
Ptenín5582652170,56300,001207500,001219
Radkovice540421900,42130,000375110,000268
Roupov5582902520,56300,001402510,001244
Řenče5583038870,58810,005155870,002122
Seč5583112780,56300,001547880,002146
Sedliště5406921280,53700,000679760,001853
Skašov5399372290,56300,001274100,000244
Soběkury5583465770,58810,003354320,000780
Spálené Poříčí5583622 5180,59770,0148745040,012291
Srby5406761620,53700,000860170,000415
Starý Plzenec5583714 2940,59770,0253649610,023435
Stod5583893 5120,59770,0207451 9070,046504
Střelice5400561160,53700,00061680,000195
Střížovice5584013330,58810,001935510,001244
Šťáhlavy5584272 1670,59770,0128007710,018802
Štěnovice5584351 3380,58810,0077774050,009876
Štěnovický Borek5397413070,58810,001784660,001609
Tojice578614930,42130,00038720,000049
Třebčice578592690,42130,00028750,000122
Tymákov5584606650,58810,003865650,001585
Týniště539929490,42130,0002040-
Únětice5405281230,53700,00065320,000049
Útušice5584865230,58810,003040800,001951
Ves Touškov5584943270,58810,0019011040,002536
Vlčí566691670,42130,00027910,000024
Vlčtejn540706950,42130,00039690,000219
Vrčeň5585593130,58810,001819780,001902
Vstiš5585673750,58810,002180450,001097
Zdemyslice5585834900,58810,002848430,001049
Zemětice5585912710,56300,001508410,001000
Žákava5301823640,58810,0021162250,005487
Ždírec5586054380,58810,002546500,001219
Žinkovy5586309200,58810,0053472060,005024
Životice540137550,42130,00022960,000146
PlzeňskýPlzeň - severBdeněves5667563880,58810,002255220,000536
Bezvěrov5586566070,58810,0035281160,002829
Bílov530239780,42130,00032530,000073
Blatnice5586726660,58810,003871550,001341
Blažim566764810,42130,00033740,000098
Bohy566471670,42130,00027940,000098
Brodeslavy566489780,42130,00032520,000049
Bučí5586991440,53700,00076460,000146
Čeminy5587112210,56300,001230120,000293
Černíkovice566632780,42130,000325150,000366
Čerňovice5303281030,53700,00054770,000171
Česká Bříza5587454430,58810,002575190,000463
Dobříč5587703960,58810,0023021110,002707
Dolany5587882310,56300,001285140,000341
Dolní Bělá5587964570,58810,0026561230,002999
Dolní Hradiště558800400,42130,00016780,000195
Dražeň5786651300,53700,000690120,000293
Druztová5588346280,58810,003650480,001171
Dýšina5588511 3640,58810,0079289390,022898
Heřmanova Huť5588691 7670,59770,0104386120,014924
Hlince566390860,42130,00035840,000098
Hněvnice530221960,42130,00040050,000122
Holovousy566730650,42130,00027180,000195
Horní Bělá5588775470,58810,003179970,002365
Horní Bříza5588854 5160,59770,0266761 5180,037018
Hromnice5589151 0110,58810,0058761880,004585
Hvozd5589312380,56300,001324680,001658
Chotíkov5589407490,58810,004353960,002341
Chrást5589661 6830,59770,0099415830,014217
Chříč5589742170,56300,001207240,000585
Jarov5589821330,53700,00070630,000073
Kaceřov5589911140,53700,00060520,000049
Kaznějov5590082 9940,59770,0176851 3720,033458
Kbelany538183690,42130,00028760,000146
Kočín5787711120,53700,000594130,000317
Kopidlo5590241160,53700,00061690,000219
Koryta5590321120,53700,00059440,000098
Kozojedy5590416200,58810,0036032380,005804
Kozolupy5590599270,58810,0053882180,005316
Kožlany5590671 3890,58810,0080733230,007877
Kralovice5590753 4960,59770,0206511 7820,043456
Krašovice5590833420,58810,001988440,001073
Krsy5590912220,56300,001235370,000902
Křelovice5591052200,56300,001224550,001341
Kunějovice5591211300,53700,000690340,000829
Kyšice5591307170,58810,004167670,001634
Ledce5591486840,58810,0039751310,003195
Líně5591642 2730,59770,0134265330,012998
Líšťany5591725630,58810,0032721180,002878
Líté5664202070,56300,001152950,002317
Lochousice5664621150,53700,00061020,000049
Loza5664462620,56300,001458380,000927
Malesice5591994630,58810,002691530,001292
Manětín5592021 2470,58810,0072484800,011705
Město Touškov5592111 7510,59770,0103436540,015948
Mladotice5592375480,58810,0031851140,002780
Mrtník5592453350,58810,001947140,000341
Myslinka5665431610,53700,00085440,000098
Nadryby559253950,42130,0003960-
Nečtiny5592615980,58810,003476850,002073
Nekmíř5592703910,58810,002273350,000854
Nevřeň5592882080,56300,001157400,000975
Nýřany5593006 7930,61500,0412873 7620,091740
Obora5593184490,58810,002610460,001122
Ostrov u Bezdružic5593261990,53700,00105640,000098
Pastuchovice566781780,42130,000325120,000293
Pernarec5593347490,58810,0043531620,003951
Pláně5303362650,56300,001474280,000683
Plasy5593512 5900,59770,0152996700,016339
Plešnice5593692320,56300,00129190,000219
Pňovany5593773520,58810,002046630,001536
Potvorov5302471510,53700,0008011390,003390
Přehýšov5593935660,58810,003290160,000390
Příšov5670862290,56300,001274610,001488
Rochlov5594232530,56300,001408120,000293
Rybnice5594314170,58810,0024241860,004536
Sedlec530271770,42130,00032180,000195
Slatina566748800,42130,00033320,000049
Studená553603410,42130,000171430,001049
Štichovice5787971240,53700,000658790,001927
Tatiná5789832250,56300,001252170,000415
Tis u Blatna5594821080,53700,000573110,000268
Tlučná5594912 3460,59770,0138583900,009511
Trnová5595047920,58810,0046031190,002902
Třemošná55952146180,59770,0272781 2240,029848
Uherce5464112370,56300,0013191080,002634
Újezd nade Mží566594600,42130,00025050,000122
Úlice5595554100,58810,002383380,000927
Úněšov5595635360,58810,0031151640,003999
Úterý5595713930,58810,002284470,001146
Vejprnice5595802 5500,59770,0150634850,011827
Velečín578924660,42130,00027530,000073
Vochov5596015680,58810,0033011340,003268
Všehrdy566497470,42130,00019620,000049
Všeruby5596289870,58810,0057363390,008267
Výrov5669694410,58810,002563750,001829
Vysoká Libyně5302802400,56.300,001335100,000244
Zahrádka5788271380,53700,000732250,000610
Zbůch5596611 8410,59770,0108756140,014973
Zruč-Senec5596792 3970,59770,0141593950,009632
Žihle5596951 4190,58810,0082474290,010462
Žilov5597093880,58810,002255800,001951
PlzeňskýRokycanyBezděkov541095940,42130,000391240,000585
Břasy55972520160,59770,0119084300,010486
Březina5597332990,56300,001664420,001024
Bujesily559741650,42130,00027110,000024
Bušovice5597505220,58810,003034950,002317
Cekov5597681200,5.3700,000637100,000244
Čilá540927240,42130,0001000-
Dobřív5597761 0730,58810,006236830,002024
Drahoňův Újezd5303791400,53700,00074350,000122
Ejpovice5597925240,58810,0030461670,004072
Hlohovice5598063210,58810,001866480,001171
Holoubkov5598141 4530,58810,0084456990,017046
Hrádek5598222 9050,59770,0171609550,023289
Hradiště541001240,42130,0001000-
Hůrky5598491660,53700,00088120,000049
Cheznovice5598577020,58810,004080440,001073
Chlum540803550,42130,00022910,000024
Chomle541141680,42130,0002830-
Kakejcov579017870,42130,0003620
Kamenec566811550,42130,00022970,000171
Kamenný Újezd5411506260,58810,003638380,000927
Kařez5599035380,58810,003127480,001171
Kařízek530361410,42130,00017130,000073
Klabava5599113830,58810,002226400,000975
Kladruby5599201620,53700,0008601540,003755
Kornatice5790331050,53700,0005570-
Lhota pod Radčem5670012610,56300,001452530,001292
Lhotka u Radnic559946840,42130,000350420,001024
Liblín5599543110,58810,001808850,002073
Líšná5599621820,53700,000966130,000317
Litohlavy5536114570,58810,002656510,001244
Medový Újezd5790091800,53700,00095530,000073
Mešno579084880,42130,000366230,000561
Mirošov5599972 2260,59770,0131499720,023703
Mlečice5600063370,58810,001959990,002414
Mýto5600141 3970,58810,0081192110,005145
Němčovice566837960,42130,00040040,000098
Nevid5411921360,53700,000722110,000268
Osek5600571 0980,58810,0063823020,007365
Ostrovec-Lhotka566993870,42130,000362120,000293
Plískov5668611190,53700,00063210,000024
Podmokly5600812650,56300,0014741010,002463
Příkosice5791313410,58810,00198290,000219
Přívětice5601112070,56300,001152270,000658
Radnice5601201 7190,59770,0101542890,007048
Raková5669421680,53700,00089290,000219
Rokycany55971714 3030,70160,0991736 7930,165654
Sebečice560146750,42130,00031210,000024
Sirá546488920,42130,000383210,000512
Skomelno5668451450,53700,000770210,000512
Skořice5066642390,56300,001330160,000390
Smědčice5407221350,53700,00071630,000073
Strašice5601622 4430,59770,0144315230,012754
Svojkovice5411763610,58810,002098690,001683
Štítov579343560,42130,000233100,000244
Těně5601892290,56300,00127490,000219
Terešov5668021440,53700,000764440,001073
Těškov5465262890,56300,001608170,000415
Trokavec5792461040,53700,00055220,000049
Týček5465342000,53700,00106140,000098
Újezd u Svatého Kříže5465512090,56300,001163160,000390
Vejvanov5602272050,56300,001141150,000366
Veselá5602351740,53700,000923460,001122
Vísky579289370,42130,0001540-
Volduchy5602511 0010,58810,005818990,002414
Všenice5667992150,56300,00119610,000024
Zbiroh5602602 5940,59770,0153231 1200,027312
Zvíkovec5410611810,53700,000961740,001805