zrušený předpis

PlzeňskýTachovBenešovice5607231570,53700,00083370,000171
Bezdružice5607409920,58810,0057661670,004072
Bor5607583 9480,59770,0233202 1620,052723
Brod nad Tichou5416052340,56300,001302370,000902
Broumov5414011230,53700,000653480,001171
Cebiv5607822740,56300,001525110,000268
Ctiboř5794593260,58810,001895440,001073
Částkov5608043090,58810,0017961450,003536
Černošín5608121 0810,58810,0062833230,007877
Dlouhý Újezd5608392770,56300,001541250,000610
Erpužice5608553330,58810,001935520,001268
Halže5608639180,58810,0053351970,004804
Horní Kozolupy5412902720,56300,00151340,000098
Hošťka5608983910,58810,002273840,002048
Chodová Planá5609011 7860,59770,0105501 3300,032433
Chodský Újezd5609107540,58810,004382740,001805
Kladruby5609281 3890,58810,0080732630,006414
Kočov5415592040,56300,00113520,000049
Kokašice5414942880,56300,001602330,000805
Konstantinovy Lázně5609529500,58810,0055212350,005731
Kostelec5039165310,58810,003086630,001536
Kšice5609791870,53700,00099230,000073
Lesná5610024850,58810,002819580,001414
Lestkov5610113520,58810,002046280,000683
Lom u Tachova5417024050,58810,0023544790,011681
Milíře5415321950,53700,001035570,001390
Obora541443980,42130,00040830,000073
Olbramov566888760,42130,00031620,000049
Ošelín5416811320,53700,000701130,000317
Planá5611345 3800,61500,0326992 1670,052844
Prostiboř5414861520,53700,00080720,000049
Přimda5611511 3430,58810,0078063230,007877
Rozvadov5611696700,58810,0038948160,019899
Skapce5794671190,53700,00063250,000122
Staré Sedliště5611859760,58810,0056734600,011218
Staré Sedlo5611932510,56300,001397850,002073
Stráž5612071 0590,58810,0061551560,003804
Stříbro5612157 6570,61500,0465384 1370,100885
Studánka5612233810,58810,002214540,001317
Sulislav5612311860,53700,00098790,000219
Svojšín5612584420,58810,002569270,000658
Sytno5570813050,58810,001773120,000293
Tachov56071512 6850,70160,0879546 7030,163459
Tisová5416214670,58810,0027141200,002926
Trpísty5612912240,56300,001246210,000512
Třemešné5613043810,58810,002214410,001000
Únehle5414351150,53700,00061030,000073
Vranov5794911230,53700,0006530-
Zadní Chodov5413622830,56300,001575510,001244
Záchlumí5416644150,58810,0024122470,006023
Zhoř5414601600,53700,00084980,000195
KarlovarskýChebAš55449912 5820,70160,0872404 9260,120126
Dolní Žandov5545021 1800,58810,0068581360,003317
Drmoul5545117580,58810,004406690,001683
Františkovy Lázně5545295 2460,61500,0318852 4360,059404
Hazlov5545451 5810,59770,0093395000,012193
Hranice5545532 2570,59770,0133321 2440,030336
Cheb55448132 9910,74490,24286812 7210,310215
Krásná5387954280,58810,0024883620,008828
Křižovatka5545962660,56300,001480840,002048
Lázně Kynžvart5546001 6210,59770,0095754040,009852
Libá5546185890,58810,003423770,001878
Lipová5546265640,58810,003278500,001219
Luby5546342 4890,59770,0147028320,020289
Mariánské Lázně55464214 6130,70160,1013226 7660,164996
Milhostov5546513240,58810,001883180,000439
Milíkov5389062230,56300,001241950,002317
Mnichov5546773420,58810,001988600,001463
Nebanice5546933080,58810,0017901250,003048
Nový Kostel5547075330,58810,0030982190,005341
Odrava5395542000,53700,001061220,000536
Okrouhlá5389222350,56300,001308490,001195
Ovesné Kladruby5394731240,5.3700,00065860,000146
Plesná5547402 0050,59770,0118434950,012071
Podhradí5388171610,53700,00085480,000195
Pomezí nad Ohří538868740,42130,0003081460,003560
Poustka5779791140,53700,000605220,000536
Prameny5395381430,53700,000759150,000366
Skalná5548121 6890,59770,0099775560,013559
Stará Voda5391124560,58810,0026503200,007804
Trstěnice5548553470,58810,0020171340,003268
Třebeň5390233540,58810,0020571840,004487
Tři Sekery5548807270,58810,0042251300,003170
Tuřany5396191180,53700,000626150,000366
Valy5394813050,58810,00177360,000146
Velká Hleďsebe5392792 1250,59770,0125526450,015729
Velký Luh5780021230,53700,000653210,000512
Vlkovice5393761300,53700,000690290,000707
Vojtanov5390741910,53700,0010141240,003024
Zádub-Závišín5394312540,56300,001413140,000341
KarlovarskýKarlovy VaryAbertamy5549791 2390,58810,0072011 3030,031775
Andělská Hora5380011930,53700,001024760,001853
Bečov nad Teplou5549959900,58810,0057543930,009584
Bochov5550291 9590,59770,0115723980,009706
Boží Dar5064861770,53700,0009391530,003731
Božičany5550456280,58810,0036504210,010267
Březová5378705460,58810,003173970,002365
Černava5380192330,56300,001296110,000268
Čichalov5066211610,53700,000854270,000658
Dalovice5379181 8320,59770,0108213610,008803
Děpoltovice5381163010,58810,001749480,001171
Hájek5381593960,58810,002302470,001146
Horní Blatná5551695310,58810,0030861330,003243
Hory5516511830,53700,000971460,001122
Hroznětín5551851 6540,59770,0097702610,006365
Chodov5780111070,53700,0005681030,002512
Chyše5552075840,58810,0033943930,009584
Jáchymov55521529170,59770,0172301 3440,032775
Jenišov5379263220,58810,0018712040,004975
Karlovy Vary55496152 9060,84870,44374826 0610,635524
Kolová5552585730,58810,0033301160,002829
Krásné Údolí5553044320,58810,002511960,002341
Krásný Les5780451700,53700,000902400,000975
Kyselka5553476960,58810,0040454170,010169
Merklín5553631 1370,58810,0066083620,008828
Mírová5379342250,56300,0012521040,002536
Nejdek5553808 5750,61500,0521183 4880,085058
Nová Role5553984 0720,59770,0240539610,023435
Nové Hamry5064942820,56300,001569660,001609
Ostrov55542817 3980,70160,1206336 0650,147901
Otovice5379695740,58810,0033365960,014534
Otročín5554445450,58810,003168840,002048
Pernink5554521 0040,58810,0058351510,003682
Pila5569474140,58810,00240690,000219
Potůčky5554793660,58810,0021271570,003829
Pšov5555256070,58810,0035281600,003902
Sadov5555331 0160,58810,0059056370,015534
Smolné Pece538027940,42130,000391220,000536
Stanovice5555504940,58810,002871170,000415
Stráž nad Ohří5555846060,58810,0035221310,003195
Stružná5555925110,58810,002970790,001927
Šemnice5556144960,58810,002883270,000658
Štědrá5556225640,58810,003278360,000878
Teplá5556313 0790,59770,0181877300,017802
Teplička537845750,42130,00031270,000171
Toužim5556573 7820,59770,0223401 9710,048065
Útvina5556815550,58810,0032261010,002463
Valeč5556903700,58810,0021501010,002463
Velichov5557034920,58810,002860470,001146
Verušičky5557113430,58810,001994550,001341
Vojkovice5557385720,58810,0033241170,002853
Vrbice5666751650,53700,000876140,000341
Vysoká Pec5780292600,56300,001447110,000268
Žlutice5557622 8420,59770,0167876640,016192
KarlovarskýSokolovBřezová5602942 6650,59770,0157429000,021947
Bublava5603083300,58810,001918690,001683
Bukovany5603161 8180,59770,0107391140,002780
Citice5603248510,58810,0049463910,009535
Dasnice5603323520,58810,0020461320,003219
Dolní Nivy5603412870,56300,001597610,001488
Dolní Rychnov5385911 2950,58810,0075271 0250,024996
Habartov5603595 3720,61500,0326508940,021801
Horní Slavkov5603675 9550,61500,0361942 1990,053625
Chlum Svaté Maří5603752930,56300,00163090,000219
Chodov56038314 5600,70160,1009552 7640,067403
Jindřichovice5604134030,58810,002342330,000805
Josefov5115873040,58810,00176740,000098
Kaceřov5604214270,58810,002482380,000927
Krajková5604568380,58810,0048704330,010559
Královské Poříčí5604647110,58810,0041323250,007925
Kraslice5604727 2220,61500,0438943 0750,074987
Krásno5383376400,58810,0037202440,005950
Kynšperk nad Ohří5604995 1280,61500,0311671 7390,042407
Libavské Údolí5605025720,58810,0033242380,005804
Loket5605373 1830,59770,0188027090,017290
Lomnice5605451 1030,58810,0064114050,009876
Nová Ves5605612520,56300,00140280,000195
Nové Sedlo5605702 6340,59770,0155591 9920,048577
Oloví5605881 9000,59770,0112234470,010901
Přebuz560596730,42130,00030470,000171
Rotava5606003 4440,59770,02034.35970,014558
Rovná5606185970,58810,0034702800,006828
Sokolov56028624 9680,71020,17524310 5130,256370
Staré Sedlo5606427410,58810,004307730,001780
Stříbrná5606514340,58810,002522360,000878
Svatava5384341 5720,59770,0092861 1650,028410
Šabina5383962790,56300,00155270,000171
Šindelová5606772600,56300,001447580,001414
Tatrovice5386631340,53700,0007110-
Těšovice5793601400,53700,00074330,000073
Vintířov5606851 0960,58810,0063701 9110,046602
Vřesová5607072640,56300,0014692 3640,057649
ÚsteckýDěčínArnoltice5623432840,56300,001580370,000902
Benešov nad Ploučnicí5623514 0750,59770,0240711 4210,034653
Bynovec5446472260,56300,001257770,001878
Česká Kamenice5623945 4350,61500,0330331 6490,040213
Děčín56233552 3330,84870,43894120 4500,498694
Dobkovice5624086640,58810,003859700,001707
Dobrná5457834090,58810,002377290,000707
Dolní Habartice5458565600,58810,003255530,001292
Dolní Podluží5624321 2030,58810,006992630,001536
Dolní Poustevna5624411 9510,59770,0115244920,011998
Doubice530417850,42130,000354300,000732
Františkov nad Ploučnicí5458993750,58810,002180880,002146
Heřmanov5624834720,58810,002743130,000317
Horní Habartice5459293850,58810,002238150,000366
Horní Podluží5625057530,58810,0043763020,007365
Hřensko5625132440,56300,0013583840,009364
Huntířov5625216960,58810,004045900,002195
Chřibská5625301 4420,58810,0083814390,010705
Janov5446801850,53700,00098290,000219
Janská5303951960,53700,001040250,000610
Jetřichovice5625563790,58810,002203770,001878
Jílové5625645 2720,61500,0320437320,017851
Jiřetín pod Jedlovou5625725800,58810,0033712930,007145
Jiříkov5625813 9130,59770,0231149540,023264
Kámen5464531470,53700,000780150,000366
Krásná Lípa5626113 6570,59770,0216029910,024167
Kunratice5463302460,56300,001369100,000244
Kytlice5626454220,58810,002453990,002414
Labská Stráň5447011900,53700,001008270,000658
Lipová5626616530,58810,0037951690,004121
Lobendava5457083330,58810,001935730,001780
Ludvíkovice5464967160,58810,004161510,001244
Malá Veleň5627004260,58810,0024761780,004341
Malšovice5627187250,58810,0042142230,005438
Markvartice5456786300,58810,003662650,001585
Merboltice5457911200,53700,000637120,000293
Mikulášovice5627512 3770,59770,0140415460,013315
Rumburk56277711 0180,70160,0763963 8670,094301
Růžová5669003390,58810,001970130,000317
Rybniště5627937130,58810,0041441540,003755
Srbská Kamenice5463481760,53700,000934300,000732
Staré Křečany5628231 2100,58810,0070332050,004999
Starý Šachov5455382070,56300,00115290,000219
Šluknov5628585 6540,61500,0343641 3230,032263
Těchlovice5551934440,58810,002581150,000366
Valkeřice5628744030,58810,002342100,000244
Varnsdorf56288215 9840,70160,1108296 5490,159704
Velká Bukovina5628914180,58810,002429350,000854
Velký Šenov5629122 0210,59770,0119388670,021143
Verneřice56292 i1 0790,58810,0062712750,006706
Veselé5629392630,56300,001463280,000683
Vilémov5629471 0150,58810,0058996580,016046
ÚsteckýChomutovBílence5629801930,53700,00102460,000146
Blatno5629983290,58810,001912960,002341
Boleboř5630051930,53700,001024130,000317
Březno5630131 1950,58810,0069452530,006170
Černovice5630213920,58810,0022782430,005926
Domašín5630481410,53700,00074860,000146
Droužkovice5630565230,58810,0030401070,002609
Hora Svatého Šebestiána5630642180,56300,0012131230,002999
Hrušovany5630722580,56300,001436660,001609
Chbany5630816100,58810,0035451150,002804
Chomutov56297150 7950,84870,42604216 4780,401833
Jirkov56309920 7860,71020,1458913 0080,073353
Kadaň56310217 5320,70160,1215628 9240,217621
Kalek5631111610,53700,000854210,000512
Klášterec nad Ohří56312915 7000,70160,1088594 7440,115687
Kovářská5631371 4020,58810,0081482580,006292
Kryštofovy Hamry563315870,42130,00036210,000024
Křimov5631611590,53700,000844420,001024
Libědice5631882080,56300,001157240,000585
Loučná546518810,42130,000337490,001195
Málkov5632005030,58810,002923900,002195
Mašťov5632186890,58810,0040041150,002804
Měděnec5632261520,53700,000807250,000610
Místo5632423740,58810,002174950,002317
Nezabylice5461601830,53700,000971500,001219
Okounov5632692680,56300,001491310,000756
Otvice5632775170,58810,0030051300,003170
Perštejn5632851 0250,58810,0059572330,005682
Pesvice5460621000,42130,000416290,000707
Pětipsy5632932100,56300,001168200,000488
Račetice5460712340,56300,0013022480,006048
Radonice5633231 1380,58810,0066143560,008681
Rokle5633312260,56300,001257270,000658
Spořice5633408970,58810,005213690,001683
Strupčice5633586570,58810,003819770,001878
Údlice5633821 0170,58810,0059114980,012144
Vejprty5634043 3090,59770,0195468120,019801
Veliká Ves5634122670,56300,001486490,001195
Vilémov5634395900,58810,0034291030,002512
Vrskmaň5634632080,56300,001157500,001219
Všehrdy5634711340,53700,000711380,000927
Všestudy5634801770,53700,000939530,001292
Výsluní5634982100,56300,001168190,000463
Vysoká Pec5635017780,58810,0045222390,005828
ÚsteckýLitoměřiceBechlín5645751 1230,58810,0065271290,003146
Bohušovice nad Ohří5645912 5510,59770,0150695070,012364
Brňany5646134060,58810,0023602310,005633
Brozany nad Ohří5646211 0390,58810,0060391540,003755
Brzánky546755860,42130,00035810,000024
Bříza5646483540,58810,002057990,002414
Budyně nad Ohří5646561 9080,59770,0112704960,012095
Býčkovice5467802830,56300,00157580,000195
Ctiněves5646722600,56300,00144780,000195
Černěves5468522140,56300,001191110,000268
Černiv5646991350,53700,0007160-
Černouček5424232640,56300,001469160,000390
Čížkovice5647111 3180,58810,0076605380,013120
Děčany5647293450,58810,002005150,000366
Dlažkovice5647371100,53700,000584570,001390
Dobříň5647454710,58810,002737980,002390
Doksany5647533720,58810,002162470,001146
Dolánky nad Ohří5536462350,56300,001308360,000878
Drahobuz5647702130,56300,00118540,000098
Dušníky5648182980,56300,001658480,001171
Evaň5648342630,56300,00146360,000146
Hlinná5648421570,53700,000833130,000317
Horní Beřkovice5648519290,58810,0053994590,011193
Horní Řepčice546763970,42130,00040440,000098
Hoštka5648771 3980,58810,0081251840,004487
Hrobce5648935160,58810,0029991240,003024
Chodouny5649236090,58810,003540510,001244
Chodovlice5649311390,53700,00073810,000024
Chotěšov5649404580,58810,002662490,001195
Chotiměř5649582480,56300,001380200,000488
Chotiněves5649661860,53700,000987110,000268
Chudoslavice5468101370,53700,00072730,000073
Jenčice5055283200,58810,001860340,000829
Kamýk5467711220,53700,000647440,001073
Keblice5650163110,58810,001808130,000317
Klapý5650245290,58810,0030751120,002731
Kleneč5650323990,58810,002319200,000488
Kostomlaty pod Řípem5650594210,58810,00244740,000098
Krabčice5650679210,58810,0053531560,003804
Křesín5650752880,56300,001602420,001024