vyhlášené znění

Lhotka nad Labem5651132570,56300,001430150,000363
Liběšice5651211 4010,58810,0081413410,008249
Libkovice pod Řípem5651485270,58810,003062620,001500
Libochovany5651565540,58810,003219520,001258
Libochovice5651643 6270,59770,0214201 1440,027674
Libotenice5651724050,58810,002353970,002346
Litoměřice56456724 4890,71020,17184710 8990,263653
Lkáň5466911540,53700,00081780,000194
Lovečkovice5652114640,58810,002696430,001040
Lovosice5652299 1960,61500,0558814 8750,117929
Lukavec5652373230,58810,001877320,000774
Malé Žernoseky5652456900,58810,004010450,001089
Malíč5424911460,53700,00077520,000048
Martiněves5652536910,58810,004015690,001669
Michalovice5425211480,53700,000785480,001161
Miřejovice5305061690,53700,000897310,000750
Mlékojedy5652961710,53700,000907370,000895
Mnetěš5653004820,58810,002801150,000363
Mšené-lázně5653181 6200,59770,0095672980,007209
Nové Dvory5653423750,58810,002179830,002008
Oleško542440900,42130,000375110,000266
Píšťany5425391850,53700,000982110,000266
Ploskovice5653933700,58810,002150630,001524
Podsedice5654156440,58810,003742420,001016
Polepy5654311 1780,58810,0068452310,005588
Prackovice nad Labem5654585380,58810,003126530,001282
Přestavlky5654742170,56300,00120780,000194
Račice5654823120,58810,0018133360,008128
Račiněves5654914420,58810,002568980,002371
Radovesice5655214260,58810,0024751850,004475
Rochov5655471070,53700,00056820,000048
Roudnice nad Labem56555513 0840,70160,0907036 3160,152788
Sedlec5467211800,53700,000955280,000677
Siřejovice5655982800,56300,001558480,001161
Slatina5656012160,56300,0012021200,002903
Snědovice5656107290,58810,004236970,002346
Staňkovice546828300,42130,0001250-
Straškov-Vodochody5656799370,58810,0054451800,004354
Sulejovice5656956920,58810,0040211810,004379
Štětí5657099 1650,61500,0556934 0340,097585
Terezín5657172 9920,59770,0176701 0000,024191
Travčice5657415570,58810,0032373190,007717
Trnovany5424072980,56300,0016581140,002758
Třebenice5657681 7230,59770,0101762180,005274
Třebívlice5657767750,58810,004503960,002322
Třebušín5657924660,58810,002708370,000895
Úpohlavy5658062160,56300,00120290,000218
Úštěk5658142 6640,59770,0157335170,012507
Vědomice5658316930,58810,004027980,002371
Velemín5658491 4270,58810,0082922230,005395
Velké Žernoseky5658574800,58810,0027891770,004282
Vchynice5658653170,58810,001842360,000871
Vlastislav5658731470,53700,000780370,000895
Vražkov5658813920,58810,002278180,000435
Vrbice5658904440,58810,002580640,001548
Vrbičany5659033140,58810,001825280,000677
Vrutice5659112690,56300,001496260,000629
Záluží542482910,42130,00037960,000145
Žabovřesky nad Ohří5659382200,56300,001224290,000702
Žalhostice5659465050,58810,0029341730,004185
Židovice5659542890,56300,001608126,000290
Žitenice5659621 4070,58810,0081761810,004379
ÚsteckýLounyBitozeves5659973630,58810,002109810,001959
Blatno5660045330,58810,003097940,002274
Blažim5660122320,56300,00129150,000121
Blšany5660219380,58810,0054512050,004959
Blšany u Loun5425472160,56300,00120250,000121
Brodec546895620,42130,00025810,000024
Břvany5660633300,58810,001918660,001597
Cítoliby5425719530,58810,005538900,002177
Čeradice5305812610,56300,001452350,000847
Černčice5426281 4230,58810,0082692000,004838
Deštnice5661281820,53700,000966290,000702
Dobroměřice5468611 3290,58810,0077232690,006507
Domoušice5661526220,58810,0036141300,003145
Holedeč5661874860,58810,002824840,002032
Hříškov5661953780,58810,002197140,000339
Hřivice5662175930,58810,0034461270,003072
Chlumčany5662334870,58810,002830550,001330
Chožov5662415640,58810,003277320,000774
Chraberce5464291380,53700,000732120,000290
Jimlín5460117450,58810,004329340,000822
Koštice5662846080,58810,003533450,001089
Kozly5305571000,42130,00041630,000073
Krásný Dvůr5663067580,58810,0044051260,003048
Kryry5663142 4310,59770,0143577080,017127
Lenešice5663221 2980,58810,0075432240,005419
Libčeves5663498620,58810,005009740,001790
Liběšice5663576610,58810,003841680,001645
Libočany5305905100,58810,002964680,001645
Libořice5663813350,58810,001947450,001089
Lipno5664035050,58810,002934440,001064
Lišany5664111530,53700,0008121420,003435
Líšťany5468794250,58810,002470270,000653
Louny56597119 1470,70160,1327348 9930,217546
Lubenec5664381 5410,59770,0091017390,017877
Měcholupy5664541 0260,58810,0059621640,003967
Nepomyšl5665014090,58810,002377160,000387
Nová Ves5426361000,42130,00041610,000024
Nové Sedlo5665195490,58810,003190740,001790
Obora5425803170,58810,0018421010,002443
Očihov5665273150,58810,001830820,001984
Opočno5425551340,53700,00071170,000169
Panenský Týnec5665353690,58810,002144750,001814
Peruc5665512 1090,59770,0124552600,006290
Petrohrad5665606780,58810,0039401830,004427
Pnětluky5665783240,58810,001883290,000702
Počedělice5665862730,56300,001519210,000508
Podbořanský Rohozec5666081220,53700,000647260,000629
Podbořany5666166 2120,61500,0377482 3860,057719
Postoloprty5666244 9240,59770,0290807570,018312
Raná5666592350,56300,001307280,000677
Ročov5666675680,58810,0033011440,003483
Slavětín5667134530,58810,002632500,001210
Smolnice5667213710,58810,002156280,000677
Staňkovice5431288740,58810,0050791480,003580
Toužetín5668292910,56300,001619220,000532
Tuchořice5668537070,58810,004108950,002298
Uherce546178670,42130,0002790-
Velemyšleves5668702920,56300,001624260,000629
Veltěže5668963710,58810,002156280,000677
Vinařice5669182280,56300,001268100,000242
Vrbno nad Lesy5669261420,53700,000753760,001838
Vroutek5669341 8980,59770,0112092860,006919
Vršovice5468872520,56300,001402370,000895
Výškov5669514500,58810,0026156280,015192
Zálužice530603660,42130,000275570,001379
Zbrašín5669773160,58810,00183670,000169
Zatec56698519 6070,70160,1359236 6530,160940
Želkovice530565770,42130,000321100,000242
Žerotín5430121740,53700,000923100,000242
Žiželice5670194280,58810,002487570,001379
ÚsteckýMostBečov5670432 0720,59770,0122373430,008297
Bělušice5670511810,53700,0009602460,005951
Braňany5670601 1720,58810,0068102110,005104
Brandov5670782490,56300,00138560,000145
Český Jiřetín567108700,42130,000291510,001234
Havraň5671415150,58810,0029931710,004137
Hora Svaté Kateřiny5671673670,58810,002133920,002226
Horní Jiřetín5671751 9630,59770,0115937350,017780
Klíny567191810,42130,00033740,000097
Korozluky5672211410,53700,0007483200,007741
Lišnice5672481820,53700,000966570,001379
Litvínov56725627 0220,71020,18962212 5100,302624
Lom5672643 7360,59770,0220644430,010716
Louka u Litvínova5672727660,58810,0044512220,005370
Lužice5672814460,58810,002592580,001403
Malé Březno5672991920,53700,001019520,001258
Mariánské Radčice5673024000,58810,0023241760,004258
Meziboří5673114 8850,59770,0288507590,018361
Most56702767 9050,84870,56943928 7700,695962
Nová Ves v Horách5673294370,58810,002539980,002371
Obrnice5673372 6310,59770,0155384860,011757
Patokryje5673453730,58810,002167170,000411
Polerady5673532180,56300,001213850,002056
Skršín5673612050,56300,001140300,000726
Volevčice546437950,42130,0003953460,008370
Želenice5674264270,58810,002481470,001137
ÚsteckýTepliceBílina56745115 7380,70160,1091017 7380,187186
Bořislav5674693330,58810,001935320,000774
Bystřany5674771 8400,59770,0108675210,012603
Bžany5674857150,58810,004155680,001645
Dubí5675077 5910,61500,0461282 7130,065629
Duchcov5675158 9370,61500,0543072 0200,048865
Háj u Duchcova5675239590,58810,0055732090,005056
Hostomice5675311 2400,58810,0072053730,009023
Hrob5675582 0200,59770,0119302690,006507
Hrobčice5675668460,58810,0049161290,003121
Jeníkov5675828440,58810,0049041470,003556
Kladruby5676042620,56300,001457450,001089
Kostomlaty pod Milešovkou5676128830,58810,0051311080,002613
Košťany5676212 7000,59770,0159455210,012603
Krupka56763913 6870,70160,0948831 7350,041971
Lahošt5676475440,58810,003161410,000992
Ledvice5676555160,58810,0029983800,009192
Lukov5469091470,53700,00078040,000097
Měrunice5676982890,56300,001608170,000411
Mikulov5677011530,53700,000812410,000992
Modlany5677107700,58810,0044741250,003024
Moldava5677281720,53700,000913380,000919
Novosedlice5677522 2040,59770,0130164390,010620
Ohníč5677617730,58810,0044921660,004016
Osek5677794 9750,59770,0293815630,013619
Proboštov5677872 3330,59770,0137787900,019111
Rtyně nad Bílinou5678096970,58810,0040504240,010257
Srbice5678332530,56300,001407900,002177
Světec5678419410,58810,0054681250,003024
Teplice56744251 2230,84870,42954622 3690,541118
Újezdeček5678508210,58810,0047713870,009362
Zabrušany5678681 1080,58810,0064381010,002443
Žalany5678764610,58810,002679980,002371
Zim5678841280,53700,000679140,000339
ÚsteckýÚstí nad LabemDolní Zálezly5679315290,58810,0030742980,007209
Habrovany5679572190,56300,00121880,000194
Homole u Panny5679733660,58810,002127430,001040
Chabařovice5680072 3290,59770,0137549910,023973
Chlumec5680154 1700,59770,0246274160,010063
Chuderov5680237920,58810,0046021190,002879
Libouchec5680581 7720,59770,0104652210,005346
Malé Březno5680915160,58810,002998270,000653
Malečov5681046490,58810,003771430,001040
Petrovice5681476630,58810,0038532440,005902
Povrly5681552 2190,59770,0131054890,011829
Přestanov5306203300,58810,0019182040,004935
Ryjice5461861870,53700,0009921160,002806
Řehlovice5682011 1290,58810,0065601790,004330
Stebno5469254360,58810,00253470,000169
Tašov5682871240,53700,00065880,000194
Telnice5682955930,58810,003446820,001984
Tisá5683097420,58810,0043123210,007765
Trmice5536972 8620,59770,0169023 4530,083530
Ústí nad Labem55480494 1050,84870,78914742 4981,028050
Velké Březno5683501 9570,59770,0115586030,014587
Velké Chvojno5552236980,58810,0040561160,002806
Zubrnice5683842070,56300,001152270,000653
LibereckýČeská LípaBezděz5613982750,56300,001530260,000629
Blatce561401650,42130,0002710-
Blíževedly5614106380,58810,003707500,001210
Bohatice5614281460,53700,000775140,000339
Brniště5614441 3580,58810,0078914150,010039
Cvikov5614794 4350,59770,0261921 0450,025279
Častolovice544311550,42130,00022950,000121
Česká Lípa56138038 8410,74490,28587718 0150,435793
Doksy5614955 0250,61500,0305351 1350,027456
Dubá5615331 7530,59770,0103532880,006967
Dubnice5615415290,58810,003074740,001790
Hamr na Jezeře5443373460,58810,0020111140,002758
Holany5615844740,58810,002754260,000629
Horní Libchava5615924010,58810,0023301030,002492
Horní Police5616066680,58810,003882840,002032
Chlum5616142540,56300,001413280,000677
Chotovice5616221410,53700,000748220,000532
Jablonné v Podještědí5616313 6990,59770,0218451 2940,031303
Janovice v Podještědí561657800,42130,000333220,000532
Jestřebí5616657830,58810,0045501140,002758
Kamenický Šenov5616813 9820,59770,0235171 4930,036116
Kozly5462321170,53700,00062180,000194
Kravaře5617207420,58810,0043121530,003701
Krompach5617381360,53700,000722480,001161
Kunratice u Cvikova5617465480,58810,003184280,000677
Kvítkov5462591590,53700,000844430,001040
Luka5141611070,53700,000568110,000266
Mařenice5618273470,58810,002016670,001621
Mimoň5618356 6920,61500,0406651 9880,048091
Noviny pod Ralskem5618512600,56300,001446190,000460
Nový Bor56186012 1710,70160,0843745 4070,130798
Nový Oldřichov5618786600,58810,003835480,001161
Okna5618862820,56300,001569370,000895
Okrouhlá5618944950,58810,002876470,001137
Pertoltice pod Ralskem5142763270,58810,001900940,002274
Polevsko5619593430,58810,0019931060,002564
Provodín5619836840,58810,0039751400,003387
Prysk5619914010,58810,0023301730,004185
Radvanec5303871180,53700,000626160,000387
Ralsko5620171 7860,59770,0105482250,005443
Skalice u České Lípy5620251 2540,58810,0072871670,004040
Skalka u Doks5138901220,53700,00064790,000218
Sloup v Cechách5620507080,58810,0041141110,002685
Slunečná546275700,42130,000291250,000605
Sosnová5620767180,58810,0041721100,002661
Stráž pod Ralskem5620924 0680,59770,0240253 8760,093763
Stružnice5621068560,58810,0049741740,004209
Stvolínky5621142940,56300,001635310,000750
Svojkov5462831240,53700,00065830,000073
Svor5621316370,58810,003702670,001621
Tachov5536381380,53700,000732180,000435
Tuhaň5462672940,56300,001635280,000677
Velenice5621731800,53700,00095550,000121
Velký Valtinov5622031760,53700,00093450,000121
Volfartice5622205990,58810,003481470,001137
Vrchovany562238950,42130,00039520,000048
Zahrádky5622466300,58810,0036611480,003580
Zákupy5622622 7920,59770,0164898430,020393
Žandov5622971 9070,59770,0112623160,007644
Ždírec5141951160,53700,0006150-
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouAlbrechtice v Jizerských horách5635283260,58810,001894630,001524
Bedřichov5635362710,56300,0015081380,003338
Dalešice5304251210,53700,00064250,000121
Desná5635523 4810,59770,0205581 3430,032488
Držkov5635615690,58810,0033061890,004572
Frýdštejn5635798370,58810,004864480,001161
Jablonec nad Nisou56351044 8780,81420,36104020 2750,490463
Janov nad Nisou5635951 1860,58810,0068922550,006169
Jenišovice5636098500,58810,0049391130,002734
Jílové u Držkova5636172040,56300,001135140,000339
Jiřetín pod Bukovou5465856460,58810,0037543470,008394
Josefův Důl5636331 0240,58810,0059501450,003508
Koberovy5636419580,58810,0055671270,003072
Kořenov5636681 0140,58810,0058924140,010015
Líšný5636762480,56300,0013801450,003508
Loužnice5636842160,56300,001202720,001742
Lučany nad Nisou5636921 6360,59770,0096625240,012676
Malá Skála5637061 0670,58810,0062004980,012047
Maršovice5637143960,58810,002301900,002177
Nová Ves nad Nisou5637316370,58810,0037021200,002903
Pěnčín5637491 7690,59770,0104477000,016933
Plavy5637571 0770,58810,0062583830,009265
Pulečný5465772740,56300,00152480,000194
Radčice5637731490,53700,000791130,000314
Rádlo5637815810,58810,003376960,002322
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou5637902 1220,59770,0125326410,015506
Skuhrov5638035070,58810,002946330,000798
Smržovka5638113 4330,59770,0202749730,023537
Tanvald5638206 9210,61500,0420571 9640,047510
Velké Hamry5638382 7540,59770,0162644200,010160
Vlastiboř5638461220,53700,00064770,000169
Zásada5638548160,58810,0047424020,009725
Zlatá Olešnice5638625220,58810,003033890,002153
Železný Brod5638716 4420,61500,0391462 8430,068774
LibereckýLiberecBílá5639018120,58810,0047181490,003604
Bílý Kostel nad Nisou5639198110,58810,004713560,001355
Bílý Potok5466316390,58810,003713630,001524
Bulovka5639358490,58810,004933600,001451
Cetenov5639431190,53700,000631160,000387
Černousy5459963220,58810,001871740,001790
Český Dub5639602 6980,59770,0159341 0110,024457
Čtveřín5445313870,58810,002249660,001597
Dětřichov5466076220,58810,0036141720,004161