vyhlášené znění

Brod nad Tichou5416052250,56300,001252340,000822
Broumov5414011280,53700,000679580,001403
Cebiv5607822720,56300,001513140,000339
Ctiboř5794593380,58810,001964330,000798
Částkov5608043180,58810,001848990,002395
Černošín5608121 0970,58810,0063754300,010402
Dlouhý Újezd5608392940,56300,00163580,000194
Erpužice5608553410,58810,001982490,001185
Halže5608639040,58810,0052531780,004306
Horní Kozolupy5412902690,56300,00149660,000145
Hošťka5608984150,58810,002412610,001476
Chodová Planá5609011 7930,59770,0105891 0700,025884
Chodský Újezd5609107710,58810,004480510,001234
Kladruby5609281 4190,58810,0082462730,006604
Kočov5415592020,56300,00112420,000048
Kokašice5414942690,56300,001496340,000822
Konstantinovy Lázně5609529270,58810,0053872200,005322
Kostelec5039165470,58810,003179730,001766
Kšice5609791940,53700,001029140,000339
Lesná5610024890,58810,002842530,001282
Lestkov5610113530,58810,002051300,000726
Lom u Tachova5417023960,58810,002301940,002274
Milíře5415321810,53700,000960530,001282
Obora541443960,42130,00040020,000048
Olbramov566888750,42130,00031250,000121
Ošelín5416811260,53700,000669340,000822
Planá5611345 4500,61500,0331181 8650,045115
Prostiboř5414861380,53700,000732130,000314
Přimda5611511 3640,58810,0079263500,008467
Rozvadov5611696920,58810,0040216380,015434
Skapce5794671170,53700,00062130,000073
Staré Sedliště5611859970,58810,0057934790,011587
Staré Sedlo5611932590,56300,001441130,000314
Stráž5612071 0570,58810,0061421390,003363
Stříbro5612157 6890,61500,0467244 7760,115534
Studánka5612234020,58810,002336420,001016
Sulislav5612311920,53700,001019150,000363
Svojšín5612584460,58810,002592280,000677
Sytno5570812900,56300,00161380,000194
Tachov56071512 6400,70160,0876256 7490,163262
Tisová5416214710,58810,002737680,001645
Trpísty5612912210,56300,001229120,000290
Třemešné5613044040,58810,002348350,000847
Únehle5414351180,53700,00062640,000097
Vranov5794911240,53700,00065820,000048
Zadní Chodov5413622780,56300,001546460,001113
Záchlumí5416644190,58810,0024352190,005298
Zhoř5414601640,53700,00087040,000097
KarlovarskýChebAš55449912 8660,70160,0891924 7350,114542
Dolní Žandov5545021 2040,58810,0069961030,002492
Drmoul5545117770,58810,004515560,001355
Františkovy Lázně5545295 3550,61500,0325412 5260,061105
Hazlov5545451 5830,59770,0093494030,009749
Hranice5545532 2680,59770,0133941 5270,036939
Cheb55448133 2420,74490,24466712 7530,308502
Krásná5387954180,58810,0024294250,010281
Křižovatka5545962780,56300,001546560,001355
Lázně Kynžvart5546001 6470,59770,0097273920,009483
Libá5546186000,58810,0034871110,002685
Lipová5546265950,58810,003457510,001234
Luby5546342 5250,59770,0149127450,018022
Mariánské Lázně55464214 2770,70160,0989736 7410,163068
Milhostov5546513440,58810,001999160,000387
Milíkov5389062160,56300,001202920,002226
Mnichov5546773510,58810,002040560,001355
Nebanice5546932910,56300,0016191090,002637
Nový Kostel5547075330,58810,0030972150,005201
Odrava5395542120,56300,001179250,000605
Okrouhlá5389222390,56300,001330740,001790
Ovesné Kladruby5394731190,53700,00063130,000073
Plesná5547402 0770,59770,0122665130,012410
Podhradí5388171390,53700,00073860,000145
Pomezí nad Ohří538868940,42130,0003911390,003363
Poustka5779791170,53700,000621160,000387
Prameny5395381490,53700,000791260,000629
Skalná5548121 7660,59770,0104308130,019667
Stará Voda5391124750,58810,0027603040,007354
Trstěnice5548553440,58810,0019991240,003000
Třebeň5390233830,58810,0022262000,004838
Tři Sekery5548807660,58810,004451820,001984
Tuřany5396191200,53700,000637120,000290
Valy5394813220,58810,00187120,000048
Velká Hleďsebe5392792 1640,59770,0127805790,014006
Velký Luh5780021310,53700,000695180,000435
Vlkovice5393761300,53700,000690230,000556
Vojtanov5390742170,56300,0012071930,004669
Zádub-Závišín5394312690,56300,00149660,000145
KarlovarskýKarlovy VaryAbertamy5549791 3150,58810,0076411900,004596
Andělská Hora5380012030,56300,001129170,000411
Bečov nad Teplou5549959760,58810,0056713760,009096
Bochov5550291 9730,59770,0116523560,008612
Boži Dar5064861770,53700,0009391630,003943
Božičany5550456230,58810,0036204110,009942
Březová5378705310,58810,0030861650,003991
Černava5380192380,56300,001324290,000702
Čichalov5066211530,53700,000812320,000774
Dalovice5379181 8800,59770,0111034660,011273
Děpoltovice5381163020,58810,001755370,000895
Hájek5381593970,58810,002307550,001330
Horní Blatná5551696940,58810,0040332470,005975
Hory5516511950,53700,001035500,001210
Hroznětín5551851 7210,59770,0101642380,005757
Chodov5780111070,53700,0005682060,004983
Chyše5552075730,58810,0033303510,008491
Jáchymov5552153 1430,59770,0185621 6400,039673
Jenišov5379263930,58810,0022841800,004354
Karlovy Vary55496151 8070,84870,43444427 3110,660668
Kolová5552586220,58810,003614950,002298
Krásné Údolí5553044510,58810,002621850,002056
Krásný Les5780451800,53700,000955360,000871
Kyselka5553477020,58810,0040794070,009846
Merklín5553631 1170,58810,0064913520,008515
Mírová5379342330,56300,0012961210,002927
Nejdek5553808 5650,61500,0520474 1400,100149
Nová Role5553984 0470,59770,0239018490,020538
Nové Hamry5064942920,56300,001624680,001645
Ostrov55542817 2060,70160,1192785 6990,137862
Otovice5379695980,58810,0034755610,013571
Otročín5554445460,58810,003173850,002056
Pernink5554529690,58810,0056311590,003846
Pila5569473970,58810,002307370,000895
Potůčky5554793710,58810,0021561200,002903
Pšov5555256260,58810,0036381220,002951
Sadov5555331 0160,58810,0059045780,013982
Smolné Pece5380271000,42130,000416140,000339
Stanovice5555504950,58810,002876330,000798
Stráž nad Ohří5555846160,58810,0035801180,002854
Stružná5555925110,58810,002969570,001379
Šemnice5556145130,58810,00298180,000194
Štědrá5556225510,58810,003202230,000556
Teplá5556313 0340,59770,0179187600,018385
Teplička537845810,42130,00033750,000121
Toužim5556573 7320,59770,0220401 6800,040640
Útvina5556815530,58810,0032131170,002830
Valeč5556903790,58810,002202440,001064
Velichov5557035060,58810,002940640,001548
Verušičky5557113310,58810,001923430,001040
Vojkovice5557385860,58810,003405860,002080
Vrbice5666751750,53700,000929100,000242
Vysoká Pec5780292760,56300,001535140,000339
Žlutice5557622 8170,59770,0166366720,016256
KarlovarskýSokolovBřezová5602942 8260,59770,0166908800,021288
Bublava5603083340,58810,001941750,001814
Bukovany5603161 8080,59770,0106781280,003096
Citice5603248800,58810,0051148290,020054
Dasnice5603323610,58810,0020981560,003774
Dolní Nivy5603412770,56300,001541690,001669
Dolní Rychnov5385911 3370,58810,0077699800,023707
Habartov5603595 3370,61500,0324318420,020368
Horní Slavkov5603675 8180,61500,0353541 9520,047220
Chlum Svaté Maří5603752930,56300,00163020,000048
Chodov56038314 4540,70160,1002002 8550,069064
Jindřichovice5604134390,58810,002551390,000943
Josefov5115872950,56300,00164140,000097
Kaceřov5604214230,58810,002458290,000702
Krajková5604568640,58810,0050214740,011466
Královské Poříčí5604647280,58810,0042304150,010039
Kraslice5604727 1590,61500,0435032 4720,059799
Krásno5383376700,58810,0038932290,005540
Kynšperk nad Ohří5604995 0850,61500,0309001 4170,034278
Libavské Údolí5605025900,58810,0034282690,006507
Loket5605373 2170,59770,0189996260,015143
Lomnice5605451 1380,58810,0066132460,005951
Nová Ves5605612690,56300,00149690,000218
Nové Sedlo5605702 6690,59770,0157621 4290,034568
Oloví5605881 9090,59770,0112744210,010184
Přebuz560596810,42130,00033790,000218
Rotava5606003 4030,59770,0200976140,014853
Rovná5606186190,58810,0035973050,007378
Sokolov56028624 9010,71020,1747389 8300,237793
Staré Sedlo5606427600,58810,004416740,001790
Stříbrná5606514590,58810,002667310,000750
Svatava5384341 5770,59770,0093131 1060,026755
Sabina5383962710,56300,001508130,000314
Šindelová5606772660,56300,001480520,001258
Tatrovice5386631460,53700,00077520,000048
Těšovice5793601350,53700,0007160-
Vintířov5606851 1320,58810,0065782 1110,051066
Vřesová5607075040,58810,0029292 2800,055154
ÚsteckýDěčínArnoltice5623433020,58810,001755480,001161
Benešov nad Ploučnicí5623514 0430,59770,0238771 5080,036479
Bynovec5446472200,56300,001224560,001355
Česká Kamenice5623945 4750,61500,0332701 3720,033189
Děčín56233552 0580,84870,43654920 6910,500527
Dobkovice5624086480,58810,003765550,001330
Dobrná5457834200,58810,002441600,001451
Dolní Habartice5458565520,58810,003208180,000435
Dolní Podluží5624321 1990,58810,0069671120,002709
Dolní Poustevna5624411 9410,59770,0114635460,013208
Doubice530417940,42130,000391230,000556
Františkov nad Ploučnicí5458993790,58810,002202710,001718
Heřmanov5624834850,58810,002818260,000629
Horní Habartice5459293940,58810,002289170,000411
Horní Podluží5625057390,58810,0042943050,007378
Hřensko5625132670,56300,0014853180,007693
Huntířov5625217150,58810,004155890,002153
Chřibská5625301 4530,58810,0084433860,009338
Janov5446802050,56300,00114090,000218
Janská5303951960,53700,001040480,001161
Jetřichovice5625563900,58810,0022661150,002782
Jílové5625645 3070,61500,0322497980,019304
Jiřetín pod Jedlovou5625725870,58810,0034112820,006822
Jiříkov5625813 9260,59770,0231869430,022812
Kámen5464531480,53700,000785110,000266
Krásná Lípa5626113 6660,59770,0216501 0520,025448
Kunratice5463302510,56300,001396210,000508
Kytlice5626454420,58810,002568970,002346
Labská Stráň5447011890,53700,001003290,000702
Lipová5626616520,58810,0037891910,004620
Lobendava5457083320,58810,0019291030,002492
Ludvíkovice5464967250,58810,004213910,002201
Malá Veleň5627004530,58810,0026321280,003096
Malšovice5627187470,58810,0043412790,006749
Markvartice5456785910,58810,003434840,002032
Merboltice5457911240,53700,000658130,000314
Mikulášovice5627512 3750,59770,0140265810,014055
Rumburk56277711 1010,70160,0769564 2490,102786
Růžová5669003490,58810,002028260,000629
Rybniště5627937160,58810,0041611380,003338
Srbská Kamenice5463481930,53700,001024560,001355
Staré Křečany5628231 2440,58810,0072291600,003871
Starý Šachov5455381900,53700,001008130,000314
Šluknov5628585 7010,61500,0346431 2700,030722
Těchlovice5551934890,58810,002842240,000581
Valkeřice5628744060,58810,002359140,000339
Varnsdorf56288215 8950,70160,1101906 4470,155956
Velká Bukovina5628914050,58810,002353360,000871
Velký Šenov5629121 9780,59770,0116826510,015748
Verneřice5629211 0830,58810,0062932770,006701
Veselé5629392860,56300,001591200,000484
Vilémov5629471 0080,58810,0058576090,014732
ÚsteckýChomutovBílence5629802060,56300,00114660,000145
Blatno5629983420,58810,001987540,001306
Boleboř5630051970,53700,001045180,000435
Březno5630131 2200,58810,0070893010,007281
Černovice5630214130,58810,0024002420,005854
Domašín563048980,42130,00040860,000145
Droužkovice5630565680,58810,003301780,001887
Hora Svatého Šebestiána5630642530,56300,0014071040,002516
Hrušovany5630722720,56300,001513590,001427
Chbany5630816130,58810,0035621010,002443
Chomutov56297150 2510,84870,42139520 1820,488214
Jirkov56309921 0560,71020,1477573 0620,074071
Kadaň56310217 6390,70160,1222808 9240,215876
Kalek5631111700,53700,00090210,000024
Klášterec nad Ohří56312915 6950,70160,1088034 5080,109051
Kovářská5631371 3200,58810,0076701700,004112
Kryštofovy Hamry563315600,42130,000250110,000266
Křimov5631611890,53700,001003470,001137
Libědice5631882020,56300,001124260,000629
Loučná546518890,42130,000370360,000871
Málkov5632005390,58810,003132640,001548
Mašťov5632186790,58810,0039461070,002588
Měděnec5632261580,53700,000838120,000290
Místo5632423350,58810,001947680,001645
Nezabylice5461601870,53700,000992540,001306
Okounov5632692870,56300,001597420,001016
Otvice5632775580,58810,0032421950,004717
Perštejn5632851 0170,58810,0059102490,006023
Pesvice546062920,42130,000383140,000339
Pětipsy5632932110,56300,00117460,000145
Račetice5460712370,56300,0013181990,004814
Radonice5633231 1900,58810,0069153180,007693
Rokle5633312340,56300,001302830,002008
Sponce5633409550,58810,0055491180,002854
Strupčice5633586390,58810,0037131120,002709
Údlice5633821 0390,58810,0060385210,012603
Vejprty5634043 2730,59770,0193298700,021046
Veliká Ves5634122520,56300,001402580,001403
Vilémov5634395750,58810,003341770,001863
Vrskmaň5634632140,56300,001190830,002008
Všehrdy5634711340,53700,0007115300,012821
Všestudy5634801760,53700,000934620,001500
Výsluní5634982190,56300,001218210,000508
Vysoká Pec5635018030,58810,0046662890,006991
ÚsteckýLitoměřiceBechlín5645751 1500,58810,0066831940,004693
Bohušovice nad Ohří5645912 5440,59770,0150244970,012023
Brňany5646134130,58810,0024002480,005999
Brozany nad Ohří5646211 0640,58810,0061831450,003508
Brzánky546755910,42130,0003790-
Bříza5646483690,58810,002144940,002274
Budyně nad Ohří5646561 9640,59770,0115995420,013111
Býčkovice5467802830,56300,00157420,000048
Ctiněves5646722740,56300,00152440,000097
Černěves5468522040,56300,001135150,000363
Černiv5646991330,53700,0007060-
Černouček5424232680,56300,001491120,000290
Čížkovice5647111 3230,58810,0076884900,011853
Děčany5647293570,58810,002074740,001790
Dlažkovice5647371100,53700,000584510,001234
Dobříň5647454880,58810,002836930,002250
Doksany5647533680,58810,002138600,001451
Dolánky nad Ohří5536462400,56300,001335480,001161
Drahobuz5647702220,56300,001235120,000290
Dušníky5648183100,58810,001801500,001210
Evaň5648342720,56300,00151350,000121
Hlinná5648421800,53700,000955110,000266
Horní Beřkovice5648519260,58810,0053815200,012579
Horní Řepčice5467631010,53700,0005360-
Hoštka5648771 4730,58810,0085591970,004766
Hrobce5648935190,58810,003016890,002153
Chodouny5649236280,58810,003649860,002080
Chodovlice5649311420,53700,00075360,000145
Chotěšov5649404520,58810,002627490,001185
Chotiměř5649582610,56300,001452510,001234
Chotiněves5649661970,53700,001045110,000266
Chudoslavice5468101280,53700,00067920,000048
Jenčice5055283160,58810,001836190,000460
Kamýk5467711350,53700,000716660,001597
Keblice5650163290,58810,001912190,000460
Klapý5650245300,58810,0030801090,002637
Kleneč5650324170,58810,002423510,001234
Kostomlaty pod Řípem5650594460,58810,002592240,000581
Krabčice5650678880,58810,0051601710,004137
Křesín5650753070,58810,001784490,001185
Křešice5650831 3710,58810,0079674750,011491
Kyškovice5650912590,56300,001441180,000435
Levín5651051040,53700,000552130,000314