vyhlášené znění

Nemyslovice5711561370,53700,00072710,000024
Nepřevázka5363513210,58810,001865920,002226
Neveklovice571997380,42130,00015840,000097
Niměřice5711212820,56300,001569660,001597
Nová Telib5363771600,53700,00084980,000194
Nová Ves u Bakova5718062320,56300,00129130,000073
Obrubce5708931780,53700,000944520,001258
Obruby5364071930,53700,001024630,001524
Pěčice5710321460,53700,00077550,000121
Pětikozly598241770,42130,00032180,000194
Petkovy5364312150,56300,00119690,000218
Písková Lhota5364405800,58810,003370240,000581
Plazy5364583380,58810,0019641840,004451
Plužná5655801980,53700,00105120,000048
Prodašice570753900,42130,000375830,002008
Předměřice nad Jizerou5364916500,58810,0037771240,003000
Přepeře5709231150,53700,00061090,000218
Ptýrov5719381630,53700,000865260,000629
Rabakov565652400,42130,00016760,000145
Rohatsko5656361470,53700,00078040,000097
Rokytá5296051890,53700,001003180,000435
Rokytovec5711481210,53700,000642230,000556
Řepov5365805820,58810,0033827850,018990
Řitonice565661810,42130,00033730,000073
Sedlec5295911790,53700,00095040,000097
Semčice5366105020,58810,0029171100,002661
Sezemice599573990,42130,000412150,000363
Skalsko5366363640,58810,0021151430,003459
Skorkov5570303780,58810,002197220,000532
Smilovice5366525710,58810,0033181120,002709
Sojovice5366614410,58810,002563810,001959
Sovínky5655393230,58810,001877160,000387
Strašnov5367092410,56300,001341230,000556
Strážiště571881860,42130,00035820,000048
Strenice5367171740,53700,000923210,000508
Sudoměř565920760,42130,000316150,000363
Sudovo Hlavno5719544210,58810,002446160,000387
Sukorady5367682790,56300,0015521310,003169
Tuřice5709822300,56300,001279150,000363
Ujkovice5707611020,53700,000541100,000242
Velké Všelisy5368573580,58810,002080300,000726
Veselice565725990,42130,000412170,000411
Vinařice5656282480,56300,001380560,001355
Vinec5708422490,56300,001385170,000411
Vlkava5655713740,58810,002173690,001669
Vrátno5720211060,53700,00056210,000024
Všejany5369385710,58810,003318510,001234
Zdětín5718144150,58810,002412440,001064
Žďár5369711 1810,58810,006863870,002105
Žerčice5369893120,58810,001813680,001645
Židněves5369972360,56300,001313190,000460
StředočeskýNymburkBěrunice5370218760,58810,0050901070,002588
Bobnice5370397470,58810,004341640,001548
Bříství5370472990,56300,001663120,000290
Budiměřice5370555740,58810,003335730,001766
Černíky599301950,42130,000395330,000798
Čilec5996712010,56300,00111840,000097
Činěves5370804800,58810,0027891850,004475
Dlouhopolsko5370982260,56300,001257130,000314
Dobšice5371011820,53700,000966300,000726
Dvory5371105240,58810,0030451510,003653
Dymokury5371287790,58810,004527920,002226
Hořany534854820,42130,000341190,000460
Hořátev5371526530,58810,0037953870,009362
Hradčany5371612400,56300,001335120,000290
Hradištko5371794220,58810,002452800,001935
Hrubý Jeseník5996385010,58810,002911310,000750
Chleby5996203590,58810,002086790,001911
Choťánky5372174080,58810,0023711280,003096
Chotěšice5372253230,58810,001877450,001089
Choťovice5349941750,53700,000929260,000629
Chrást5372334800,58810,002789440,001064
Chroustov5347062060,56300,00114630,000073
Jíkev5372502990,56300,001663500,001210
Jiřice5995811340,53700,0007112210,005346
Jizbice5372682870,56300,001597160,000387
Kamenné Zboží5372765280,58810,003068600,001451
Kněžice5372924830,58810,002807800,001935
Kněžičky5514811770.53700,000939420,001016
Kolaje537306860,42130,000358120,000290
Kostelní Lhota5373147420,58810,004312540,001306
Kostomlátky5296302350,56300,00130780,000194
Kostomlaty nad Labem5373311 6810,59770,0099282240,005419
Košík5373493470,58810,002016140,000339
Kounice5373579480,58810,0055091090,002637
Kouty5349432460,56300,001368580,001403
Kovanice5373737300,58810,004242450,001089
Krchleby5373907250,58810,004213640,001548
Křečkov5374033340,58810,001941380,000919
Křinec5374111 3510,58810,0078513480,008418
Libice nad Cidlinou5374381 3100,58810,0076123050,007378
Loučeň5374461 0820,58810,0062871760,004258
Lysá nad Labem5374548 1940,61500,0497922 4890,060210
Mcely5374623720,58810,002162260,000629
Městec Králové5374892 9130,59770,0172031 2200,029512
Milčice5374972700,56300,0015021900,004596
Milovice5375015 4610,61500,0331856110,014780
Netřebice5349192060,56300,001146480,001161
Nový Dvůr599654690,42130,000287120,000290
Nymburk53700414 3730,70160,0996397 9040,191202
Odřepsy5375512800,56300,001558480,001161
Okřínek5375601430,53700,0007592590,006265
Opočnice5375783890,58810,002260240,000581
Opolany5375867870,58810,004573840,002032
Oseček5996621080,53700,0005731160,002806
Oskořínek5376165340,58810,0031031030,002492
Ostrá5376243850,58810,0022371770,004282
Pátek5376325200,58810,003022790,001911
Písková Lhota5376594060,58810,002359830,002008
Písty5376673560,58810,002069410,000992
Pňov-Předhradí5376755390,58810,003132500,001210
Poděbrady53768313 1280,70160,0910085 7320,138660
Podmoky5995901570,53700,000833280,000677
Přerov nad Labem5377211 0670,58810,0062002370,005733
Rožďalovice5377561 6480,59770,0097333110,007523
Sadská5377643 0950,59770,0182781 1240,027190
Sány5377724660,58810,002708270,000653
Seletice5347571600,53700,000849130,000314
Semice5377819340,58810,0054274230,010233
Senice5377991650,53700,000875260,000629
Sloveč5378025210,58810,003027780,001887
Sokoleč5378117880,58810,0045791070,002588
Stará Lysá5378374700,58810,0027311270,003072
Starý Vestec5348891480,53700,0007851100,002661
Straky5378535280,58810,0030681340,003242
Stratov5378614050,58810,002353720,001742
Tatce5378885570,58810,003237390,000943
Třebestovice5378967990,58810,0046431630,003943
Úmyslovice5379003050,58810,001772830,002008
Velenice5360832030,56300,001129370,000895
Velenka5348712110,56300,001174150,000363
Vestec5379423090,58810,001796250,000605
Vlkov pod Oškobrhem537951960,42130,000400110,000266
Vrbice5996111820,53700,000966120,000290
Všechlapy5379855870,58810,003411610,001476
Vykáň5379933060,58810,001778430,001040
Záhornice5344713190,58810,001854740,001790
Zbožíčko5996971800,53700,000955160,000387
Zvěřínek5348622370,56300,0013183490,008443
Žehuň5380354370,58810,002539910,002201
Žitovlice5034101380,53700,00073240,000097
StředočeskýPraha - východBabice5380432990,56300,0016631070,002588
Bašť5380515030,58810,002923250,000605
Bořanovice5380864830,58810,0028072000,004838
Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav53809415 3980,70160,1067446 0610,146619
Brázdim5381085990,58810,003481700,001693
Březí5648692660,56300,001480580,001403
Čakovičky5982913210,58810,0018651070,002588
Čelákovice53813210 1250,70160,0701902 7780,067201
Čestlice5381414360,58810,0025341 6910,040906
Dobročovice5650081500,53700,00079620,000048
Dobřejovice5381676580,58810,0038242680,006483
Doubek5648851590,53700,00084480,000194
Dřevčice5381914580,58810,002661700,001693
Herink564915770,42130,000321470,001137
Horoušany5382214780,58810,0027781010,002443
Hovorčovice5382301 1980,58810,0069611300,003145
Hrusice5382484590,58810,00266780,000194
Husinec5382568650,58810,0050261 1920,028835
Jenštejn5382645220,58810,003033850,002056
Jirny5382721 3660,58810,0079382 6550,064226
Kaliště5382811570,53700,00083360,000145
Kamenice5382993 0110,59770,0177829860,023852
Káraný5649744960,58810,0028821660,004016
Klecany5383111 9040,59770,0112458470,020489
Klíčany5383292940,56300,0016355220,012627
Klokočná5136281600,53700,00084980,000194
Kojetice5383456200,58810,0036031440,003483
Kostelec u Křížků5383704360,58810,002534620,001500
Křenice5649912500,56300,001391400,000968
Křížkový Újezdec5384181460,53700,0007750-
Kunice5384266660,58810,003870960,002322
Květnice5649821460,53700,000775220,000532
Lázně Toušeň5389141 0450,58810,0060723740,009047
Líbeznice5384421 2900,58810,0074964760,011515
Louňovice5384515190,58810,003016540,001306
Máslovice5384692770,56300,001541510,001234
Měšice5384771 0830,58810,0062933990,009652
Mirošovice5384858940,58810,0051951710,004137
Mnichovice5384932 2560,59770,0133236030,014587
Modletice5982673550,58810,0020631 9400,046930
Mochov5385078820,58810,0051255680,013740
Mratín5385155030,58810,0029231240,003000
Mukařov5385231 2970,58810,0075372850,006894
Nehvizdy5385401 0450,58810,0060727100,017175
Nová Ves5385582300,56300,00127940,000097
Nový Vestec5385662750,56300,001530230,000556
Nupaky5649071380,53700,0007322340,005661
Odolena Voda5385744 4510,59770,0262862 7650,066887
Ondřejov5385821 0860,58810,0063113080,007451
Panenské Břežany5386045160,58810,0029981910,004620
Pětihosty5296561050,53700,00055720,000048
Petříkov5386123510,58810,002040320,000774
Podolanka5386214790,58810,002783330,000798
Polerady5386392220,56300,001235480,001161
Popovičky5992211880,53700,000998220,000532
Postřižin5386473390,58810,001970100,000242
Předboj5386553490,58810,002028580,001403
Přezletice5386717450,58810,004329830,002008
Radějovice5386982040,56300,001135400,000968
Radonice5387016330,58810,0036784150,010039
Řehenice5387104220,58810,002452100,000242
Říčany53872811 3290,70160,0785375 2590,127218
Sedlec5982831780,53700,000944560,001355
Senohraby5387529070,58810,0052701800,004354
Sibřina5387615040,58810,0029291860,004499
Sluhy5387796500,58810,003777110,000266
Sluštice5387873080,58810,001790420,001016
Strančice5388091 5050,59770,0088885230,012652
Struhařov5388255610,58810,003260430,001040
Sulice5388339730,58810,005654960,002322
Svémyslice5983051100,53700,000584940,002274
Světice5388417170,58810,004166940,002274
Svojetice5388504770,58810,002772400,000968
Šestajovice5388761 4650,58810,0085131490,003604
Škvorec5388849160,58810,0053232070,005007
Tehov5388924050,58810,002353360,000871
Tehovec5997192200,56300,0012241550,003750
Úvaly5389574 7970,59770,0283309090,021989
Veleň5389657800,58810,0045321140,002758
Veliká Ves5389732600,56300,001446170,000411
Velké Popovice5389811 9260,59770,0113745350,012942
Větrušice5389903880,58810,002255330,000798
Vodochody5390154270,58810,0024811080,002613
Všestary5390314630,58810,002690460,001113
Vyšehořovice5390405440,58810,0031611380,003338
Zápy5057816340,58810,0036842310,005588
Zdiby5390581 3140,58810,0076363290,007959
Zeleneč5390661 6150,59770,0095382140,005177
Zlatá513644780,42130,000325240,000581
Zlonín5390821980,53700,001051120,000290
Zvánovice5390913310,58810,001923300,000726
StředočeskýPraha - západBojanovice5391043770,58810,0021911100,002661
Bratřínov5711991150,53700,000610140,000339
Březová-Oleško5997354700,58810,002731230,000556
Buš5400482190,56300,001218170,000411
Černolice5391211990,53700,00105670,000169
Černošice5391394 9200,59770,0290561 2170,029440
Červený Újezd5322158300,58810,0048232270,005491
Číčovice5391472750,56300,001530400,000968
Čisovice5391557380,58810,004288330,000798
Davle5391631 1760,58810,0068343110,007523
Dobrovíz5391714680,58810,002719980,002371
Dobříč5391802630,56300,001463400,000968
Dobřichovice5391982 8740,59770,0169735220,012627
Dolany5392017060,58810,004102740,001790
Dolní Břežany5392101 7900,59770,0105713590,008684
Drahelčice5311464050,58810,002353330,000798
Holubice5392286400,58810,0037191200,002903
Horoměřice5392362 2120,59770,0130633980,009628
Hostivice5392444 9150,59770,0290271 2560,030383
Hradištko5392521 3200,58810,0076702990,007233
Hvozdnice5392613230,58810,001877670,001621
Choteč5392872930,56300,00163050,000121
Chrášťany5392955420,58810,0031493550,008588
Chýně5393096750,58810,0039225000,012095
Chýnice5134312780,56300,001546190,000460
Jeneč5393171 0540,58810,0061253090,007475
Jesenice5393253 2210,59770,0190221 3560,032802
Jílové u Prahy5393333 4610,59770,0204401 0100,024432
Jíloviště5393415720,58810,0033242690,006507
Jinočany5393507910,58810,0045963040,007354
Kamenný Přívoz5393681 1240,58810,006531910,002201
Karlík5997273290,58810,001912230,000556
Klínec5712113940,58810,002289340,000822
Kněževes5393845120,58810,0029753290,007959
Kosoř5393927140,58810,004149760,001838
Kytín5712613310,58810,001923930,002250
Lety5394068670,58810,0050383550,008588
Libčice nad Vltavou5394143 2270,59770,0190583870,009362
Libeř5394227530,58810,004376570,001379
Lichoceves5713261640,53700,000870190,000460
Líšnice5394573720,58810,002162420,001016
Měchenice5394905880,58810,003417430,001040
Mníšek pod Brdy5407654 1810,59770,0246921 0670,025811
Nučice5316189380,58810,0054513100,007499
Ohrobec5395037030,58810,004085460,001113
Okoř571334510,42130,000212320,000774
Okrouhlo5395115010,58810,002911230,000556
Ořech5395206850,58810,0039801210,002927
Petrov5395463530,58810,002051160,000387
Pohoří5395621870,53700,0009921150,002782
Průhonice5395712 0070,59770,0118531 6920,040930
Psáry5395972 2430,59770,0132474340,010499
Ptice5327894520,58810,0026271320,003193
Roblín5713181890,53700,001003410,000992
Roztoky5396275 9560,61500,0361931 2960,031351
Rudná5317233 3600,59770,0198432 6900,065073
Řevnice5396432 9080,59770,0171745890,014248
Řitka5396516910,58810,0040152240,005419
Slapy5396606480,58810,0037652530,006120
Statenice5396867100,58810,0041263530,008539
Středokluky5397088380,58810,0048702940,007112
Svrkyně5713422660,56300,001480680,001645
Štěchovice5397321 3770,58810,0080023820,009241
Tachlovice5318215130,58810,0029811020,002467
Trnová598313970,42130,00040470,000169
Třebotov5397591 0620,58810,0061711440,003483
Tuchoměřice5397671 0320,58810,0059973750,009071
Tursko5397755220,58810,0030331100,002661
Úholičky5713515650,58810,003283680,001645
Úhonice5329918870,58810,005154610,001476
Únětice5398055200,58810,0030221120,002709
Velké Přílepy5398131 1050,58810,0064213310,008007
Vestec5134581 1430,58810,0066426980,016885
Vonoklasy5398304090,58810,002377240,000581
Vrané nad Vltavou5398481 9220,59770,0113513130,007572
Všenory5398561 4380,58810,0083563020,007306
Zahořany5712881870,53700,00099230,000073
Zbuzany5398726650,58810,0038641450,003508
Zlatníky-Hodkovice5398819740,58810,0056602490,006023
Zvole5399021 1140,58810,0064731210,002927
StředočeskýPříbramBezděkov pod Třemšínem5296721540,53700,000817170,000411
Bohostice5645591880,53700,0009982220,005370
Bohutín5399531 5440,59770,0091181260,003048
Borotice5399703120,58810,0018131570,003798
Bratkovice5399882780,56300,001546190,000460
Březnice5400133 6620,59770,0216271 2150,029392