vyhlášené znění

Buková u Příbramě5400212460,56300,00136880,000194
Bukovany564664760,42130,000316550,001330
Cetyně5644191680,53700,00089110,000024
Čenkov5400723610,58810,0020981 0590,025618
Čím5400812450,56300,001363820,001984
Daleké Dušníky5400993920,58810,002278250,000605
Dlouhá Lhota5135042990,56300,0016631280,003096
Dobříš5401117 9260,61500,0481643 3100,080071
Dolní Hbity5401298160,58810,0047421130,002734
Drahenice5992981800,53700,000955250,000605
Drahlín5401455170,58810,003004310,000750
Drásov5401533750,58810,0021791380,003338
Drevníky5401702880,56300,001602110,000266
Drhovy5401882290,56300,00127460,000145
Dubenec5983812680,56300,001491430,001040
Dublovice5402189880,58810,0057412720,006580
Dubno5645082320,56300,0012911600,003871
Háje5984022420,56300,0013462130,005153
Hluboš5402425360,58810,0031151380,003338
Hlubyně5646051340,53700,00071150,000121
Horčápsko564257930,42130,000387160,000387
Hřiměždice5402853940,58810,002289290,000702
Hudčice5135802240,56300,001246990,002395
Hvožďany5403157980,58810,0046372030,004911
Chotilsko5403233700,58810,002150490,001185
Chrást5642492200,56300,001224370,000895
Chraštice5403582090,56300,001163590,001427
Jablonná5403743160,58810,001836340,000822
Jesenice5403915060,58810,002940790,001911
Jince5404042 1390,59770,0126324060,009821
Kamýk nad Vltavou5404398210,58810,0047713070,007427
Klučenice5404474900,58810,0028471040,002516
Kňovice5984613170,58810,001842120,000290
Korkyně5992041000,42130,000416130,000314
Kosova Hora5404981 1880,58810,0069033150,007620
Kotenčice5135552060,56300,00114610,000024
Koupě5296811590,53700,00084470,000169
Kozárovice5405363300,58810,001918800,001935
Krásná Hora nad Vltavou5405521 0020,58810,0058232580,006241
Křepenice5405791600,53700,000849110,000266
Křešín5405871040,53700,00055270,000169
Láz5406255380,58810,003126100,000242
Lazsko5643461540,53700,0008171620,003919
Lešetice513521970,42130,000404400,000968
Lhota u Příbramě5984114450,58810,0025861890,004572
Malá Hraštice5407147250,58810,004213910,002201
Milešov5407493180,58810,001848500,001210
Milín5407572 0530,59770,0121245210,012603
Modřovice599751580,42130,00024140,000097
Mokrovraty5407815630,58810,0032721140,002758
Nalžovice5407905150,58810,0029931430,003459
Narysov5644782180,56300,00121360,000145
Nečín5408116960,58810,0040441780,004306
Nedrahovice5408204700,58810,0027311030,002492
Nechvalice5408466020,58810,003498650,001572
Nepomuk5645241740,53700,000923440,001064
Nestrašovice564222660,42130,000275310,000750
Nová Ves pod Pleší5408897560,58810,0043932980,007209
Nové Dvory5408971880,53700,000998120,000290
Nový Knín5409011 7790,59770,0105063460,008370
Občov5135711010,53700,00053630,000073
Obecnice5409351 1740,58810,0068221930,004669
Obory5409432390,56300,001330160,000387
Obořiště5409515740,58810,0033351160,002806
Ohrazenice5409602270,56300,0012630-
Osečany5984702710,56300,001508470,001137
Ostrov598372900,42130,000375280,000677
Ouběnice5410101780,53700,000944600,001451
Pečice5410283570,58810,002074170,000411
Petrovice5410441 3620,58810,0079142670,006459
Pičín5410525340,58810,003103270,000653
Počaply5642141000,42130,000416180,000435
Počepice5410875040,58810,002929320,000774
Podlesí5644868830,58810,005131270,000653
Prosenická Lhota5411334380,58810,002545160,000387
Příbram53991135 2510,74490,25945417 2950,418376
Příčovy5135472540,56300,001413180,000435
Radětice5643891340,53700,000711160,000387
Radič5984882110,56300,00117470,000169
Rosovice5412067250,58810,0042132100,005080
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem5412314 2450,59770,0250701 2180,029464
Rybníky5412572760,56300,0015351730,004185
Sádek5412732240,56300,0012462010,004862
Sedlčany5412817 8360,61500,0476173 9980,096714
Sedlice5646302200,56300,00122490,000218
Smolotely5413112190,56300,00121850,000121
Solenice5413203270,58810,0019001950,004717
Stará Huť5413381 1580,58810,006729760,001838
Starosedlský Hrádek5645831340,53700,000711590,001427
Suchodol5413712810,56300,001563630,001524
Svaté Pole5413893280,58810,0019061190,002879
Svatý Jan5413976360,58810,003696670,001621
Svojšice564273910,42130,000379190,000460
Štětkovice5414192940,56300,00163580,000194
Těchařovice529664360,42130,000150150,000363
Tochovice5414275710,58810,003318650,001572
Trhové Dušníky5984293990,58810,002319340,000822
Třebsko5414512020,56300,00112460,000145
Tušovice5983301000,42130,000416300,000726
Velká Lečice5135391770,53700,00093940,000097
Věšín5415086060,58810,0035211190,002879
Višňová5415165980,58810,003475840,002032
Volenice5415243730,58810,002167660,001597
Voznice5415414590,58810,002667480,001161
Vrančice5643621360,53700,00072250,000121
Vranovice5415672580,56300,001435180,000435
Vševily5984371140,53700,00060540,000097
Vysoká u Příbramě5415832760,56300,001535210,000508
Vysoký Chlumec5415917990,58810,0046431950,004717
Zalužany5416133300,58810,0019181160,002806
Zbenice5643201210,53700,000642140,000339
Zduchovice5135122580,56300,00143520,000048
Županovice564338830,42130,00034640,000097
StředočeskýRakovníkBdín565423620,42130,0002580-
Branov5416722080,56300,001157180,000435
Břežany5650411230,53700,00065330,000073
Čistá5416998990,58810,0052241680,004064
Děkov5651811910,53700,001013190,000460
Drahouš529711650,42130,00027120,000048
Hořesedly5417294530,58810,0026321210,002927
Hořovičky5417374780,58810,002778520,001258
Hracholusky565202750,42130,00031240,000097
Hřebečníky5417612670,56300,001485300,000726
Hředle5417705500,58810,003196980,002371
Hvozd5653341570,53700,00083330,000073
Chrášťany5418185700,58810,003312930,002250
Janov5652701120,53700,000594330,000798
Jesenice5418341 6600,59770,0098044500,010886
Kalivody565440840,42130,00035010,000024
Karlova Ves5652881160,53700,000615290,000702
Kněževes5418779700,58810,0056371720,004161
Kolešov565199980,42130,000408430,001040
Kolešovice5418938250,58810,0047941500,003629
Kounov5419074960,58810,002882840,002032
Kozojedy565385930,42130,00038780,000194
Krakov565351980,42130,00040810,000024
Krakovec565369780,42130,00032520,000048
Kroučová5419402450,56300,001363240,000581
Krty5985001030,53700,00054750,000121
Krupá5419664320,58810,002510290,000702
Krušovice5419745760,58810,0033473300,007983
Křivoklát5419826760,58810,0039283380,008176
Lány5419911 6590,59770,0097984780,011563
Lašovice542008960,42130,00040020,000048
Lišany5420166470,58810,0037601840,004451
Lubná5420327470,58810,0043416200,014998
Lužná5420411 8060,59770,0106661520,003677
Malinová565377740,42130,000308300,000726
Městečko5420673960,58810,002301470,001137
Milostín5420752500,56300,00139190,000218
Milý5654661240,53700,00065840,000097
Mšec5421058280,58810,0048111790,004330
Mšecké Žehrovice5421134290,58810,002493160,000387
Mutějovice5421217790,58810,0045271290,003121
Nesuchyně5421303950,58810,002295210,000508
Nezabudice598585720,42130,00030090,000218
Nové Strašecí5421645 0820,61500,0308821 4650,035439
Nový Dům5421811420,53700,00075350,000121
Olešná5421995200,58810,003022410,000992
Oráčov5422023750,58810,0021793350,008104
Panoší Újezd5422112610,56300,001452210,000508
Pavlíkov5442481 0130,58810,0058861320,003193
Petrovice5422292470,56300,001374220,000532
Pochvalov5422372470,56300,001374620,001500
Přerubenice598577640,42130,000266130,000314
Příčina5422531750,53700,000929130,000314
Přílepy5652611770,53700,00093910,000024
Pšovlky5422702460,56300,00136850,000121
Pustověty5422881620,53700,000860190,000460
Račice5997601590,53700,000844170,000411
Rakovník54165616 4730,70160,11419711 2430,271974
Roztoky5985261 0060,58810,0058463460,008370
Ruda5423266610,58810,003841380,000919
Rynholec5423347280,58810,0042301760,004258
Řeřichy565504920,42130,00038370,000169
Řevničov5423511 4030,58810,0081532340,005661
Senec5423692280,56300,00126850,000121
Senomaty5423779140,58810,005311870,002105
Skryje5423851270,53700,000674120,000290
Slabce5424157210,58810,004190940,002274
Smilovice565407550,42130,0002290-
Srbeč5424312840,56300,001580610,001476
Svojetín5424583280,58810,001906610,001476
Sýkořice5424664220,58810,0024521000,002419
Šanov5424744740,58810,002754770,001863
Šípy5984961740,53700,000923210,000508
Švihov565326450,42130,0001870-
Třeboc5425041300,53700,000690100,000242
Třtice5425124480,58810,002603130,000314
Václavy565512610,42130,0002540-
Velká Buková5425632560,56300,001424470,001137
Velká Chmelištná529699590,42130,000246360,000871
Všesulov5651301010,53700,000536320,000774
Všetaty5425983090,58810,001796320,000774
Zavidov5426013080,58810,001790790,001911
Zbečno5426104370,58810,002539460,001113
Žďár598518950,42130,00039570,000169
JihočeskýČeské Budějovice Adamov5358265090,58810,002958190,000460
Bečíce5361561040,53700,0005521130,002734
Borek5442721 1570,58810,0067231490,003604
Borovany5442813 7390,59770,0220829280,022449
Borovnice535681940,42130,00039150,000121
Boršov nad Vltavou5442991 0690,58810,0062124090,009894
Bošilec5354012050,56300,001140100,000242
Branišov5514901890,53700,00100380,000194
Břehov5360591090,53700,00057850,000121
Čakov5355412140,56300,001190220,000532
Čejkovice5443292860,56300,001591460,001113
České Budějovice54425695 2450,84870,79870764 2751,554847
Čížkrajice5515032610,56300,001452730,001766
Dasný5352492660,56300,001480250,000605
Dívčice5443615400,58810,003138630,001524
Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic5352062 3170,59770,0136843930,009507
Dobšice5361991120,53700,000594170,000411
Dolní Bukovsko5443881 4730,58810,0085594800,011611
Doubravice5356642040,56300,001135130,000314
Doudleby5444003550,58810,002063430,001040
Drahotěšice5359582090,56300,00116320,000048
Dříteň5444261 3920,58810,0080892660,006435
Dubičné5357883070,58810,001784900,002177
Dubné5444421 1410,58810,0066302060,004983
Dynín5444513180,58810,0018482150,005201
Habří535575910,42130,000379140,000339
Hartmanice5360751710,53700,000907490,001185
Heřmaň5985931610,53700,000854320,000774
Hlavatce5358511360,53700,000722150,000363
Hlincová Hora5986072760,56300,00153550,000121
Hluboká nad Vltavou5444854 6820,59770,0276511 4880,035996
Homole5444938910,58810,0051782500,006048
Horní Kněžeklady5361051110,53700,000589250,000605
Horní Stropnice5445151 5600,59770,0092132840,006870
Hosín5445236850,58810,0039801810,004379
Hosty5355241600,53700,00084970,000169
Hradce535460440,42130,0001830-
Hranice5445402440,56300,001357180,000435
Hrdějovice5445581 5600,59770,0092136810,016474
Hůry5357534490,58810,002609420,001016
Hvozdec535613750,42130,00031250,000121
Chotýčany5359072190,56300,001218180,000435
Chrášťany5445917100,58810,0041261550,003750
Jankov5446123860,58810,002243480,001161
Jílovice5446398700,58810,005055530,001282
Jivno5357611990,53700,001056210,000508
Kamenná5359822700,56300,001502410,000992
Kamenný Újezd5446632 0020,59770,0118234160,010063
Komařice5358772630,56300,001463180,000435
Kvítkovice529729850,42130,000354120,000290
Ledenice5447362 1930,59770,0129513380,008176
Libin5447443070,58810,001784420,001016
Libníč5358003820,58810,0022201080,002613
Lipí5447615550,58810,003225170,000411
Lišov5447793 9890,59770,0235588570,020731
Litvínovice5447951 4830,58810,0086183630,008781
Ločenice5448095860,58810,003405230,000556
Mazelov5359402090,56300,001163290,000702
Mladošovice5448172630,56300,001463310,000750
Modrá Hůrka598615760,42130,000316120,000290
Mokrý Lom535842780,42130,00032560,000145
Mydlovary5352812770,56300,001541850,002056
Nákří5353712080,56300,001157170,000411
Nedabyle5448252560,56300,001424490,001185
Neplachov5354353530,58810,002051300,000726
Nová Ves5356486070,58810,003527750,001814
Nové Hrady5448682 5900,59770,0152969530,023054
Olešnice5448847340,58810,004265980,002371
Olešník5448927260,58810,0042191350,003266
Ostrolovský Újezd5352311100,53700,000584330,000798
Petříkov5356992740,56300,001524110,000266
Pištín5359914900,58810,0028471010,002443
Planá5351762510,56300,0013962880,006967
Plav5353463260,58810,001894630,001524
Radošovice5449651710,53700,000907170,000411
Roudné5449735850,58810,0033991350,003266
Rudolfov5449812 3840,59770,0140793860,009338
Římov5450077210,58810,0041901100,002661
Sedlec5450154500,58810,0026153050,007378
Slavče5450235210,58810,0030271120,002709
Srubec5450661 1070,58810,006433770,001863
Staré Hodějovice5450749200,58810,005346560,001355
Strážkovice5450823420,58810,001987410,000992
Strýčice536032470,42130,000196220,000532
Střížov5450911730,53700,000918170,000411
Svatý Jan nad Malší5451044430,58810,002574690,001669
Ševětín5451211 2940,58810,0075193360,008128
Štěpánovice5451396370,58810,0037021620,003919
Temelín5451557660,58810,0044511 9880,048091
Trhové Sviny5451714 7050,59770,0277862 1040,050897
Týn nad Vltavou5452018 2960,61500,0504123 1760,076829
Úsilné5354943350,58810,001947440,001064
Včelná5452281 5040,59770,0088821780,004306
Vidov5357373060,58810,001778410,000992
Vitín5358932640,56300,001469260,000629
Vlkov535915210,42130,00008750,000121
Vrábče5452614960,58810,002882420,001016
Vráto5357962260,56300,0012571680,004064
Všemyslice5452879540,58810,0055441680,004064
Záboří5453172920,56300,001624220,000532
Zahájí5360163680,58810,002138220,000532
Závraty599778330,42130,00013710,000024
Zliv5453413 6560,59770,0215918140,019691
Zvíkov5355912710,56300,001508460,001113
Žabovřesky5453684050,58810,0023531210,002927
Žár5453763350,58810,0019471000,002419
Žimutice5453845770,58810,003353610,001476
JihočeskýČeský KrumlovBenešov nad Černou5454061 2590,58810,0073162440,005902
Besednice5454148380,58810,004870660,001597
Bohdalovice5362532760,56300,001535420,001016
Brloh5454311 0390,58810,0060381900,004596
Bujanov5454495590,58810,003248450,001089
Černá v Pošumaví5454578350,58810,0048521400,003387
Český Krumlov54539214 1460,70160,0980657 2490,175357
Dolní Dvořiště5454651 2350,58810,0071763260,007886
Dolní Třebonín5454738270,58810,0048061310,003169
Frymburk5454811 3240,58810,0076942560,006193
Holubov5454909540,58810,0055442850,006894
Horní Dvořiště5455035060,58810,0029401940,004693
Horní Planá5455112 2780,59770,0134538410,020344
Hořice na Šumavě5455207860,58810,0045671220,002951