vyhlášené znění

Krašlovice5368061440,53700,000764390,000943
Krejnice536954650,42130,00027110,000024
Krty-Hradec5365551200,53700,000637110,000266
Kuřimany560391250,42130,0001040-
Kváskovice5367501020,53700,00054110,000024
Lažánky598950710,42130,000296530,001282
Lažany560197670,42130,00027910,000024
Libějovice5513334630,58810,002690660,001597
Libětice536831800,42130,0003330-
Litochovice5513412580,56300,001435220,000532
Lnáře5513507420,58810,0043122370,005733
Lom5368221260,53700,00066920,000048
Mačkov5364662840,56300,0015801200,002903
Malenice5513846310,58810,003667520,001258
Mečichov5513922410,56300,001341360,000871
Měkynec536415270,42130,00011270,000169
Milejovice536539500,42130,0002080-
Miloňovice5514142820,56300,001569360,000871
Mnichov5365632400,56300,00133560,000145
Mutěnice5602781920,53700,001019160,000387
Myštice5514732710,56300,001508300,000726
Nebřehovice5366441330,53700,000706260,000629
Němčice5364741100,53700,00058440,000097
Němětice5367251140,53700,000605260,000629
Nihošovice5515202860,56300,001591860,002080
Nišovice5369622080,56300,0011572220,005370
Nová Ves560201780,42130,0003250-
Novosedly5515543400,58810,001976840,002032
Osek5515626110,58810,0035501300,003145
Paračov551571850,42130,00035410,000024
Pivkovice598887740,42130,000308370,000895
Pohorovice536911730,42130,00030430,000073
Pracejovice5516193010,58810,001749710,001718
Předmíř5516273120,58810,001813860,002080
Přední Zborovice536792570,42130,0002370-
Předslavice5516352350,56300,001307850,002056
Přechovice5365471060,53700,000562100,000242
Přešťovice5516434120,58810,002394970,002346
Radějovice536423390,42130,000162140,000339
Radomyšl5516601 1490,58810,0066775270,012748
Radošovice5516785560,58810,0032313590,008684
Rovná5368652430,56300,0013522140,005177
Řepice5368493060,58810,001778810,001959
Sedlice5517161 2190,58810,0070833730,009023
Skály598909830,42130,00034610,000024
Skočice5517411890,53700,001003350,000847
Slaník5367761250,53700,00066320,000048
Sousedovice5517592100,56300,0011681390,003363
Stožice5300342780,56300,001546280,000677
Strakonice55078723 5450,71020,16522313 2130,319630
Strašice5517752030,56300,001129280,000677
Strunkovice nad Volyňkou5367841010,53700,00053630,000073
Střelské Hoštice5517918760,58810,0050902060,004983
Škvořetice5518303110,58810,001807590,001427
Štěchovice5369202220,56300,001235170,000411
Štěkeň5518568360,58810,0048581060,002564
Tchořovice5365982230,56300,001241120,000290
Truskovice5365121810,53700,000960150,000363
Třebohostice5518993030,58810,001761850,002056
Třešovice536679750,42130,00031270,000169
Úlehle5366951130,53700,000600490,001185
Únice563951410,42130,00017180,000194
Uzenice5519371220,53700,00064760,000145
Uzeničky5368901350,53700,00071660,000145
Vacovice536504700,42130,0002910-
Velká Turná5367411420,53700,00075360,000145
Vodňany5519536 6870,61500,0406352 8760,069572
Volenice5519615490,58810,003190770,001863
Volyně5519703 1900,59770,0188399910,023973
Záboří5519883240,58810,001883650,001572
Zahorčice536482710,42130,00029690,000218
Zvotoky536873690,42130,0002870-
JihočeskýTáborBalkova Lhota5632511220,53700,000647360,000871
Bečice563366750,42130,0003120-
Bechyně5520545 7550,61500,0349711 8480,044704
Běleč5604481830,53700,00097160,000145
Borkovice5520972370,56300,001318410,000992
Borotín5521015200,58810,003022550,001330
Bradáčov552127720,42130,00030060,000145
Březnice5521351990,53700,001056350,000847
Budislav5521434610,58810,002679860,002080
Čenkov u Bechyně598976550,42130,00022960,000145
Černýšovice563722830,42130,00034630,000073
Dírná5522084630,58810,002690680,001645
Dlouhá Lhota5636501740,53700,00092380,000194
Dobronice u Bechyně5522241020,53700,00054170,000169
Dolní Hořice5522417950,58810,0046201300,003145
Dolní Hrachovice5605291350,53700,000716290,000702
Drahov5637651680,53700,000891180,000435
Dráchov5522752330,56300,00129640,000097
Dražice5522836960,58810,0040441650,003991
Dražičky552291760,42130,000316130,000314
Drhovice5633071850,53700,000982190,000460
Haškovcova Lhota563625820,42130,000341100,000242
Hlasivo5604811850,53700,00098280,000194
Hlavatce5523213730,58810,002167460,001113
Hodětín598992940,42130,000391160,000387
Hodonice5629041260,53700,00066970,000169
Chotěmice5524531330,53700,00070630,000073
Chotoviny5524611 5780,59770,0093193120,007547
Choustník5524705210,58810,0030273790,009168
Chrbonín5631451410,53700,00074890,000218
Chýnov5524962 1210,59770,0125266270,015167
Jedlany562963610,42130,0002540-
Jistebnice5525342 0070,59770,0118533270,007910
Katov530042720,42130,00030040,000097
Klenovice5639864540,58810,002638740,001790
Komárov5992801210,53700,00064270,000169
Košice5525856900,58810,0040101700,004112
Košín562955610,42130,00025440,000097
Krátošice5606341290,53700,00068460,000145
Krtov5630301430,53700,00075960,000145
Libějice5635441020,53700,00054180,000194
Lom5635871370,53700,000727840,002032
Malšice5526661 7020,59770,0100524050,009797
Mažice5628661320,53700,000700270,000653
Meziříčí5632341300,53700,00069020,000048
Mezná5992551060,53700,00056220,000048
Mladá Vožice5527042 7720,59770,0163711 1310,027360
Mlýny5527121450,53700,00076960,000145
Myslkovice5527213500,58810,00203470,000169
Naděj kov5496317540,58810,0043811010,002443
Nasavrky559016370,42130,0001540-
Nemyšl5527472750,56300,001530530,001282
Nová Ves u Chýnova5527632410,56300,001341300,000726
Nová Ves u Mladé Vožice5634551770,53700,000939220,000532
Oldřichov5527982250,56300,001252840,002032
Opařany5528011 3650,58810,0079324900,011853
Planá nad Lužnicí5528283 1280,59770,0184733 3010,079853
Pohnánec560553620,42130,000258130,000314
Pohnání552852890,42130,00037050,000121
Pojbuky5528611170,53700,0006211180,002854
Přehořov5528953320,58810,00192960,000145
Psárov5633741510,53700,00080190,000218
Radenín5529174480,58810,0026031840,004451
Radětice5529252290,56300,001274390,000943
Radimovice u Tábora563196630,42130,0002620-
Radimovice u Želče5529333530,58810,002051750,001814
Radkov5529411360,53700,000722400,000968
Rataje5529762100,56300,001168240,000581
Ratibořské Hory5529927420,58810,004312910,002201
Rodná5606261100,53700,0005840-
Roudná5530185100,58810,002964650,001572
Řemíčov560511790,42130,00032920,000048
Řepeč5530342610,56300,001452100,000242
Řípec5991152870,56300,0015973120,007547
Sedlečko u Soběslavě5992631070,53700,00056850,000121
Sezimovo Ústí5530697 4200,61500,0450892 6420,063911
Skalice5530774680,58810,002719300,000726
Skopytce5530851570,53700,000833520,001258
Skrýchov u Malšic5606691210,53700,00064220,000048
Slapsko5990261220,53700,000647270,000653
Slapy5990424310,58810,0025042360,005709
Smilovy Hory5531234410,58810,002563920,002226
Soběslav5531317 3080,61500,0444083 3670,081450
Stádlec5531406180,58810,0035912420,005854
Sudoměřice u Bechyně5531666520,58810,003789950,002298
Sudoměřice u Tábora5531742700,56300,001502930,002250
Sviny5531823200,58810,001859280,000677
Svrabov563170530,42130,00022170,000169
Šebířov5532043920,58810,002278870,002105
Tábor55204636 2640,74490,26691016 7550,405313
Třebějice563153810,42130,00033720,000048
Tučapy5532398310,58810,0048291290,003121
Turovec5516012350,56300,001307300,000726
Ústrašice5991232050,56300,001140740,001790
Val5532552320,56300,001291230,000556
Vesce5532632410,56300,001341250,000605
Veselí nad Lužnicí5532716 5340,61500,0397052 4370,058952
Vilice5532801740,53700,000923110,000266
Vlastiboř5532983040,58810,001767410,000992
Vlčeves563447880,42130,00036610,000024
Vlkov5533101460,53700,00077520,000048
Vodice5533281890,53700,00100320,000048
Zadní Střítež563927420,42130,0001750-
Záhoří599000630,42130,000262260,000629
Zálší5533612580,56300,001435200,000484
Zhoř u Mladé Vožice599034910,42130,0003790-
Zhoř u Tábora5604301510,53700,000801110,000266
Zlukov5992712300,56300,001279110,000266
Zvěrotice5534093610,58810,002098620,001500
Želeč5534177910,58810,0045961730,004185
Žíšov5638971590,53700,00084420,000048
PlzeňskýDomažliceBabylon5534332750,56300,001530790,001911
Bělá nad Radbuzou5534411 8120,59770,0107013020,007306
Blížejov5534501 0290,58810,0059791060,002564
Brnířov5661363450,58810,002005760,001838
Bukovec553506750,42130,000312160,000387
Čečovice566080680,42130,000283110,000266
Čermná5535142210,56300,001229290,000702
Černíkov5535313270,58810,0019001150,002782
Černovice5660982070,56300,001152510,001234
Česká Kubice5535495960,58810,0034634440,010741
Díly5535573760,58810,00218550,000121
Domažlice55342510 9440,70160,0758687 6980,186219
Drahotín5535731810,53700,00096080,000194
Draženov5535813940,58810,0022891440,003483
Hlohová5536202510,56300,001396410,000992
Hlohovčice5666411910,53700,001013180,000435
Holýšov5536544 6590,59770,0275151 6200,039189
Hora Svatého Václava566276590,42130,00024670,000169
Horní Kamenice5536622070,56300,00115280,000194
Horšovský Týn5536714 9050,59770,0289682 3340,056461
Hostouň5536891 2990,58810,0075483140,007596
Hradiště5661791540,53700,000817530,001282
Hvožďany566331270,42130,000112290,000702
Chocomyšl5537271510,53700,000801320,000774
Chodov5537356700,58810,0038931110,002685
Chodská Lhota5537434010,58810,002330420,001016
Chrastavice5537513310,58810,001923910,002201
Kanice5661441720,53700,000913300,000726
Kaničky553778340,42130,00014240,000097
Kdyně5537864 9850,59770,0294402 0580,049784
Klenčí pod Čerchovem5537941 2700,58810,0073807320,017707
Koloveč5538169840,58810,0057182580,006241
Kout na Šumavě5538241 1400,58810,0066241420,003435
Křenovy5538321550,53700,000822250,000605
Kvíčovice5538413420,58810,0019872190,005298
Libkov5538591030,53700,00054780,000194
Loučim5538671260,53700,00066960,000145
Luženičky5538913000,56300,001669670,001621
Meclov5539131 0620,58810,0061713960,009579
Mezholezy (dříve okres Domažlice)553921970,42130,00040430,000073
Mezholezy (dříve okres Horšovský Týn)5539301480,53700,000785300,000726
Milavče5539485860,58810,003405780,001887
Mířkov5539563270,58810,001900340,000822
Mnichov5662922270,56300,001263110,000266
Močerady599174750,42130,00031260,000145
Mrákov5539811 1440,58810,0066485890,014248
Mutěnín5539992520,56300,00140210,000024
Nemanice5540063220,58810,001871930,002250
Němčice5991661170,53700,000621170,000411
Neuměř5540221280,53700,00067910,000024
Nevolice5540311640,53700,00087010,000024
Nová Ves5991311480,53700,000785320,000774
Nový Kramolín5540572370,56300,001318230,000556
Osvračín5540735460,58810,0031731150,002782
Otov566209950,42130,000395190,000460
Pařezov5991821250,53700,00066360,000145
Pasečnice5540811990,53700,00105680,000194
Pec5540902470,56300,001374140,000339
Pelechy566373730,42130,000304140,000339
Poběžovice5541111 7070,59770,0100815340,012918
Pocinovice5541205390,58810,003132500,001210
Poděvousy5663652510,56300,00139650,000121
Postřekov5541381 1290,58810,0065601420,003435
Puclice5541543340,58810,0019411020,002467
Rybník5541891860,53700,000987350,000847
Semněvice5542011430,53700,000759270,000653
Spáňov5542511910,53700,00101350,000121
Srbice5542603900,58810,0022661010,002443
Srby5542783860,58810,002243130,000314
Staňkov5542943 0260,59770,0178717910,019135
Stráž5543162290,56300,001274410,000992
Štichov566101810,42130,00033710,000024
Tlumačov5543414000,58810,002324210,000508
Trhanov5543595590,58810,0032483640,008805
Úboč5661611130,53700,000600160,000387
Újezd5543833420,58810,001987400,000968
Únějovice554391720,42130,000300120,000290
Úsilov5544051460,53700,000775940,002274
Velký Malahov5544132620,56300,001457350,000847
Vidice5544211830,53700,000971390,000943
Vlkanov5662501170,53700,000621350,000847
Všekary566071840,42130,00035020,000048
Všepadly554448690,42130,000287180,000435
Všeruby5544568580,58810,004986880,002129
Zahořany5544649000,58810,0052302450,005927
Ždánov5544721190,53700,000631150,000363
PlzeňskýKlatovyBěhařov5418421560,53700,000828240,000581
Běšiny5557978100,58810,0047072020,004887
Bezděkov5558018710,58810,0050612130,005153
Biřkov5780881400,53700,0007431190,002879
Bolešiny5558356610,58810,003841920,002226
Borovy5421562340,56300,001302580,001403
Břežany5419231550,53700,00082240,000097
Budětice5558943080,58810,001790330,000798
Bukovník530085680,42130,00028310,000024
Čachrov5559415410,58810,003144760,001838
Červené Poříčí5421722240,56300,001246110,000266
Číhaň5420241770,53700,000939440,001064
Čimice5784951510,53700,000801240,000581
Dešenice5560417090,58810,004120910,002201
Dlažov5560683890,58810,002260450,001089
Dlouhá Ves5560768040,58810,0046721840,004451
Dobršín5301231100,53700,000584770,001863
Dolany5561067500,58810,0043581550,003750
Domoraz578517620,42130,00025810,000024
Dražovice5666831460,53700,000775350,000847
Frymburk578525980,42130,0004080-
Hamry5782401250,53700,000663240,000581
Hartmanice5561811 1890,58810,0069091860,004499
Hejná5417961590,53700,000844110,000266
Hlavňovice5562035040,58810,002929870,002105
Hnačov542083880,42130,00036670,000169
Horažďovice5562545 7270,61500,0348012 6530,064178
Horská Kvilda542091620,42130,00025870,000169
Hrádek5563011 3210,58810,0076763560,008612
Hradešice5563194180,58810,002429450,001089
Chanovice5563356960,58810,0040445140,012434
Chlístov5563431030,53700,00054740,000097
Chudenice5563786990,58810,0040621030,002492
Chudenín5563866020,58810,003498590,001427
Janovice nad Úhlavou5563942 0490,59770,0121014200,010160
Javor541869840,42130,0003500-
Ježovy5417532340,56300,001302240,000581
Kašperské Hory5564321 5620,59770,0092254900,011853
Kejnice5418261310,53700,000695290,000702
Klatovy55577122 8720,71020,16050014 0720,340409
Klenová5418511120,53700,000594160,000387
Kolinec5564671 3880,58810,0080663050,007378
Kovčín578177920,42130,00038310,000024
Křenice5565051740,53700,000923160,000387
Kvášňovice5419311350,53700,000716190,000460
Lomec5780701070,53700,00056840,000097
Malý Bor5566295920,58810,003440890,002153
Maňovice578410450,42130,0001870-
Měčín5566371 1180,58810,0064972150,005201