vyhlášené znění

Chlumec536229410,42130,00017120,000048
Chvalšiny5455461 1590,58810,0067352810,006798
Kájov5455541 2900,58810,0074964000,009676
Kaplice5455627 1950,61500,0437223 4650,083820
Křemže5455712 5160,59770,0148593940,009531
Lipno nad Vltavou5455975170,58810,0030042480,005999
Loučovice5456011 9550,59770,0115465750,013910
Malonty5456191 1350,58810,0065952250,005443
Malšín5362961180,53700,000626100,000242
Mirkovice5456274210,58810,002446580,001403
Mojné5986231900,53700,001008490,001185
Netřebice5456434560,58810,002650560,001355
Nová Ves5136613920,58810,002278210,000508
Omlenice5456604460,58810,002592200,000484
Pohorská Ves5456943290,58810,001912120,000290
Přední Výtoň5457162550,56300,001419440,001064
Přídolí5457245740,58810,0033351110,002685
Přísečná5457322090,56300,001163530,001282
Rožmberk nad Vltavou5457673320,58810,0019291120,002709
Rožmitál na Šumavě5457754150,58810,002412430,001040
Soběnov5458052970,56300,001652190,000460
Srnín5362452250,56300,0012521930,004669
Střítež5515383660,58810,0021272560,006193
Světlík5458132600,56300,001446170,000411
Velešín5458214 0230,59770,0237591 4690,035536
Větřní5458303 8700,59770,0228558950,021651
Věžovatá Pláně5363001170,53700,00062190,000218
Vyšší Brod5458482 6280,59770,0155208860,021433
Zlatá Koruna5458646800,58810,003951620,001500
Zubčice5458723660,58810,002127670,001621
Zvíkov536237460,42130,00019110,000024
JihočeskýJindřichův HradecBáňovice5627261110,53700,000589100,000242
Bednárec562548980,42130,00040890,000218
Bednáreček5610531990,53700,00105630,000073
Blažejov5617113010,58810,00174950,000121
Bořetín562742860,42130,000358110,000266
Březina5077331530,53700,00081260,000145
Budeč5460202380,56300,001324470,001137
Budíškovice5460387850,58810,0045621800,004354
Cep5091911890,53700,00100350,000121
Cizkrajov5460545810,58810,0033761140,002758
Červený Hrádek5091162120,56300,001179450,001089
České Velenice5460893 4790,59770,0205461 4350,034713
Český Rudolec5460971 0040,58810,0058347560,018288
Číměř5461016940,58810,004033470,001137
Člunek5617034760,58810,002766460,001113
Dačice5461277 9580,61500,0483583 9270,094996
Dešná5461436570,58810,0038181090,002637
Deštná5461516960,58810,0040442210,005346
Dívčí Kopy529753590,42130,0002460-
Dobrohošť562416470,42130,00019610,000024
Dolní Pěna5624671140,53700,000605980,002371
Dolní Žďár5626021150,53700,00061090,000218
Domanín5628403080,58810,001790710,001718
Doňov507610920,42130,000383160,000387
Drunče560987560,42130,0002330-
Dunajovice5628151900,53700,001008320,000774
Dvory nad Lužnicí5091413180,58810,001848150,000363
Frahelž5626371510,53700,000801350,000847
Hadravova Rosička562696610,42130,00025460,000145
Halámky5628071540,53700,0008172170,005249
Hamr5623863580,58810,0020802280,005515
Hatín5462912040,56300,001135160,000387
Heřmaneč546305910,42130,00037910,000024
Horní Meziříčko5986581070,53700,000568110,000266
Horní Němčice562785910,42130,0003790-
Horní Pěna5463644760,58810,002766530,001282
Horní Radouň5463812570,56300,001430510,001234
Horní Skrýchov561061800,42130,000333690,001669
Horní Slatina5623191420,53700,00075330,000073
Hospříz5464023750,58810,002179910,002201
Hrachoviště562831800,42130,000333100,000242
Hříšice5464453200,58810,001859890,002153
Chlum u Třeboně5464612 1830,59770,0128928350,020199
Jarošov nad Nežárkou5465001 0670,58810,0062002830,006846
Jilem5627691100,53700,00058440,000097
Jindřichův Hradec54588122 8120,71020,16007911 2370,271829
Kačlehy562491630,42130,00026210,000024
Kamenný Malíkov598631610,42130,00025460,000145
Kardašova Řečice5465422 0710,59770,0122316530,015796
Klec5626882080,56300,00115740,000097
Kostelní Radouň5091082610,56300,001452260,000629
Kostelní Vydři5083571520,53700,000807570,001379
Kunžak5466151 4840,58810,0086234010,009700
Lásenice5466235020,58810,0029171450,003508
Lodhéřov5466666000,58810,003487960,002322
Lomnice nad Lužnicí5466741 6600,59770,0098043120,007547
Lužnice5085013800,58810,002208320,000774
Majdalena5467124960,58810,0028821400,003387
Nová Bystřice5467983 3710,59770,0199081 0220,024723
Nová Olešná562734950,42130,00039550,000121
Nová Včelnice5468012 4490,59770,0144635590,013523
Nová Ves nad Lužnicí5623603410,58810,0019821610,003895
Novosedly nad Nežárkou5468446400,58810,0037191310,003169
Okrouhlá Radouň5624751710,53700,000907800,001935
Peč5077173910,58810,00227220,000048
Písečné5469175630,58810,003272600,001451
Pístina5610701860,53700,000987530,001282
Plavsko5090784340,58810,002522610,001476
Pleše5076281800,53700,000955560,001355
Pluhův Žďár5469686320,58810,0036721560,003774
Polště562459920,42130,000383170,000411
Ponědraž5626701200,53700,000637830,002008
Ponědrážka562653870,42130,00036210,000024
Popelín5469924440,58810,002580840,002032
Příbraz5610882230,56300,001241580,001403
Rapšach5470695430,58810,003155810,001959
Ratiboř5077841590,53700,000844370,000895
Rodvínov5470854340,58810,0025222350,005685
Roseč5080042030,56300,001129120,000290
Rosička560995660,42130,00027510,000024
Slavonice5471662 7060,59770,0159816970,016861
Smržov561045910,42130,00037920,000048
Staňkov5623782360,56300,001313910,002201
Staré Hobzí5472045620,58810,003266690,001669
Staré Město pod Landštejnem5472125430,58810,0031551170,002830
Stráž nad Nežárkou5472218170,58810,0047472580,006241
Strmilov5472391 3990,58810,0081293030,007330
Stříbřec5472474430,58810,002574510,001234
Střížovice5081526010,58810,0034923020,007306
Studená5472632 4640,59770,0145521 0940,026464
Suchdol nad Lužnicí5472803 6590,59770,0216091 5400,037253
Světce5610291380,53700,00073210,000024
Třebětice5623273080,58810,001790300,000726
Třeboň5473368 8620,61500,0538524 3370,104914
Újezdec507644640,42130,00026620,000048
Velký Ratmírov5625992050,56300,001140920,002226
Vícemil561037910,42130,0003790-
Višňová507652740,42130,00030810,000024
Vlčetínec598640630,42130,0002620-
Volfířov5474416550,58810,003806810,001959
Vydři5626291130,53700,00060040,000097
Záblatí508683840,42130,000350170,000411
Záhoří5076951200,53700,000637140,000339
Zahrádky5474682480,56300,0013801050,002540
Žďár529761720,42130,000300100,000242
Županovice562424460,42130,0001910-
JihočeskýPísekAlbrechtice nad Vltavou5492588220,58810,0047771050,002540
Bernartice5492661 2600,58810,0073222560,006193
Borovany5987802310,56300,001285590,001427
Boudy5621221750,53700,000929250,000605
Božetice5492914010,58810,002330650,001572
Branice5493043030,58810,001761460,001113
Cerhonice5493211340,53700,000711310,000750
Čimelice5493391 0450,58810,0060723250,007862
Čížová5493479070,58810.0052702430,005878
Dobev5493636890,58810,0040041820,004403
Dolní Novosedly5623011890,53700,001003110,000266
Dražíč5493712280,56300,00126890,000218
Drhovle5493805110,58810,0029691310,003169
Heřmaň5493982190,56300,00121890,000218
Horosedly5615251140,53700,000605110,000266
Hrazany5494102790,56300,001552370,000895
Hrejkovice5494284400,58810,0025571220,002951
Chyšky5494521 0800,58810,0062761840,004451
Jetětice5494792890,56300,001608680,001645
Jickovice5620841040,53700,000552100,000242
Kestřany5494876230,58810,0036201040,002516
Kluky5494955150,58810,002993590,001427
Kostelec nad Vltavou5495094200,58810,002441730,001766
Kovářov5495171 4350,58810,0083392660,006435
Kožlí561550500,42130,000208290,000702
Králova Lhota5495252050,56300,001140160,000387
Křenovice5621811440,53700,000764120,000290
Křižanov509752910,42130,00037930,000073
Kučeř5495411630,53700,000865260,000629
Květov5988011140,53700,000605110,000266
Lety5495682880,56300,001602760,001838
Milevsko5495769 3430,61500,0567744 3440,105084
Minice562149350,42130,0001460-
Mirotice5495841 1140,58810,0064731890,004572
Mirovice5495921 6580,59770,0097924980,012047
Mišovice5496062450,56300,001363260,000629
Myslín549614890,42130,000370100,000242
Nerestce562157920,42130,000383100,000242
Nevězice5496571470,53700,00078020,000048
Okrouhlá529877690,42130,00028710,000024
Olešná562190860,42130,000358490,001185
Orlík nad Vltavou5496813430,58810,0019931610,003895
Osek5988281190,53700,000631140,000339
Oslov5497033340,58810,0019411090,002637
Ostrovec5497113720,58810,0021621010,002443
Paseky5622541410,53700,00074850,000121
Písek54924029 7740,71020,20893413 0740,316267
Podolí I5497543510,58810,002040360,000871
Probulov561509520,42130,00021630,000073
Protivín5497715 0210,61500,0305111 6880,040834
Přeborov5615171410,53700,000748190,000460
Předotice5096214210,58810,00244640,000097
Přeštěnice5497972960,56300,001647610,001476
Putim5498014430,58810,002574220,000532
Rakovice5620682080,56300,001157500,001210
Ražice5498274130,58810,0024001290,003121
Sepekov5498431 3430,58810,0078042520,006096
Skály5498512610,56300,001452510,001234
Slabčice5498603100,58810,001801460,001113
Smetanova Lhota5498782630,56300,001463560,001355
Stehlovice529885970,42130,00040430,000073
Tálín5499321580,53700,000838430,001040
Temešvár562271930,42130,00038710,000024
Varvažov5622111730,53700,000918100,000242
Vesel íčko5499751940,53700,0010291250,003024
Vlastec5988441820,53700,000966150,000363
Vlksice5988521390,53700,000738110,000266
Vojníkov562289660,42130,000275100,000242
Vráž5499912870,56300,0015972120,005128
Vrcovice5500011170,53700,0006210-
Záhoří5500277370,58810,0042832420,005854
Zbelítov5500353270,58810,001900580,001403
Zběšičky5500431210,53700,000642460,001113
Zhoř5500602800,56300,001558500,001210
Zvíkovské Podhradí5621651910,53700,001013720,001742
Žďár5988612330,56300,001296180,000435
JihočeskýPrachaticeBabice537241710,42130,00029620,000048
Bohumilice5501163140,58810,001825740,001790
Bohunice537527440,42130,0001830-
Borová Lada5459022760,56300,001535440,001064
Bošice5501242910,56300,001619150,000363
Budkov561576860,42130,0003580-
Buk5375192840,56300,0015801040,002516
Bušanovice5501592600,56300,001446100,000242
Čkyně5501671 4660,58810,0085197810,018893
Drslavice537187770,42130,0003210-
Dub5501833900,58810,002266580,001403
Dvory537144630,42130,000262160,000387
Horní Vltavice5502054040,58810,002348480,001161
Hracholusky5502214910,58810,002853650,001572
Husinec5502301 3390,58810,0077816030,014587
Chlumany5502482920,56300,001624530,001282
Chroboly5502644550,58810,002644500,001210
Chvalovice5374201770,53700,00093940,000097
Kratušín537136540,42130,00022520,000048
Křišťanov5616731320,53700,000700400,000968
Ktiš5503295060,58810,0029401470,003556
Kubova Huť5639781170,53700,000621270,000653
Kvilda5503371660,53700,000881710,001718
Lažiště5503453060,58810,001778390,000943
Lčovice5616491150,53700,00061020,000048
Lenora5503538100,58810,004707840,002032
Lhenice5503611 7710,59770,0104592810,006798
Lipovice5370711800,53700,000955350,000847
Lužice537322470,42130,00019620,000048
Mahouš5373811540,53700,000817190,000460
Malovice5504186400,58810,0037191270,003072
Mičovice5504263120,58810,001813610,001476
Nebahovy5504344250,58810,002470160,000387
Němčice5503961820,53700,0009661030,002492
Netolice5504422 7210.59770,0160708420,020368
Nicov529893830,42130,000346110,000266
Nová Pec5504516180,58810,0035911350,003266
Nové Hutě561568930,42130,000387440,001064
Olšovice537365350,42130,00014610,000024
Pěčnov537543510,42130,00021220,000048
Prachatice55009411 8030,70160,0818235 6840,137499
Radhostice5504851730,53700,000918110,000266
Stachy5505151 2220,58810,0071014000,009676
Stožec5505232220,56300,001235980,002371
Strážný5505313480,58810,0020221550,003750
Strunkovice nad Blanicí5505401 2300,58810,0071472460,005951
Svatá Maří5505585400,58810,003138320,000774
Šumavské Hoštice5505743960,58810,002301520,001258
Těšovice5505822550,56300,0014192520,006096
Tvrzice5506041100,53700,000584250,000605
Újezdec537535510,42130,00021210,000024
Vacov5506211 3720,58810,0079735000,012095
Vimperk5506478 0890,61500,0491543 1810,076950
Vitějovice5506554360,58810,002534570,001379
Vlachovo Březí5506631 6720,59770,0098743520,008515
Volary5506714 0590,59770,0239711 0300,024916
Vrbice529915710,42130,000296220,000532
Záblatí5506803600,58810,002092180,000435
Zábrdí537195570,42130,0002370-
Zálezly5506983040,58810,00176750,000121
Zbytiny5507013180,58810,001848680,001645
Zdíkov5507281 6160,59770,0095443260,007886
Žárovná5299231100,53700,00058420,000048
Želnava5507611340,53700,000711360,000871
Žernovice5372092310,56300,001285270,000653
JihočeskýStrakoniceBavorov5508091 4010,58810,0081412340,005661
Bělčice5508179910,58810,0057591810,004379
Bezdědovice5988953070,58810,001784320,000774
Bílsko5508332070,56300,00115240,000097
Blatná5508506 7350,61500,0409264 0700,098456
Bratronice537063530,42130,00022150,000121
Březí530018710,42130,000296160,000387
Budyně560171400,42130,0001670-
Buzice5299661350,53700,000716360,000871
Cehnice5509064470,58810,002597530,001282
Čečelovice5100681590,53700,000844170,000411
Čejetice5509228510,58810,004945850,002056
Čepřovice5509491950,53700,001035390,000943
Čestice5509579440,58810,0054851670,004040
Číčenice5509654440,58810,0025801660,004016
Doubravice5509812510,56300,001396320,000774
Drahonice5510153560,58810,002069660,001597
Drachkov5602191520,53700,000807470,001137
Drážov5510232700,56300,001502110,000266
Droužetice5602431110,53700,0005890-
Dřešín5510402610,56300,001452450,001089
Hajany551597900,42130,000375200,000484
Hájek561690400,42130,0001670-
Hlupín536628910,42130,00037990,000218
Horní Poříčí5368813090,58810,00179660,000145
Hornosín536369720,42130,00030010,000024
Hoslovice5511041810,53700,000960240,000581
Hoštice5511211760,53700,00093430,000073
Chelčice5511393600,58810,0020922120,005128
Chlum5299821750,53700,000929300,000726
Chobot536903640,42130,00026670,000169
Chrášťovice5511552510,56300,001396210,000508
Jinín5511631820,53700,000966390,000943
Kadov5511803780,58810,002197710,001718
Kalenice5369461040,53700,00055220,000048
Katovice5512011 2790,58810,0074323060,007402
Kladruby5604051450,53700,000769310,000750
Kocelovice5366011840,53700,000976200,000484
Krajníčko536342910,42130,000379160,000387
Kraselov5512612290,56300,001274130,000314