účinné od 1. 9. 2004
Vysoké Veselí5738098560,58810,004974990,002395
Zámostí-Blata549193800,42130,00033330,000073
Zelenecká Lhota5731831690,53700,000897250,000605
Železnice5738251 0940,58810,0063571850,004475
Žeretice5738332640,56300,001469190,000460
Židovice5738411330,53700,000706270,000653
Žlunice5738502610,56300,0014521170,002830
KrálovéhradeckýNáchodAdršpach5477865270,58810,0030627750,018748
Bezděkov nad Metují5738845030,58810,002923780,001887
Bohuslavice5738929720,58810,0056482920,007064
Borová5739061770,53700,000939290,000702
Božanov5739143450,58810,002005140,000339
Broumov5739228 2540,61500,0501573 5630,086191
Brzice5739312010,56300,00111860,000145
Bukovice5477513800,58810,002208600,001451
Černčice5739574490,58810,002609450,001089
Červená Hora5050991900,53700,001008230,000556
Červený Kostelec5739658 4410,61500,0512933 9580,095746
Česká Čermná5739734550,58810,002644320,000774
Česká Metuje5739813120,58810,001813640,001548
Česká Skalice5739905 4020,61500,0328262 4680,059702
Dolany5740156290,58810,0036552150,005201
Dolní Radechová5740236850,58810,003980990,002395
Hejtmánkovice5740316510,58810,003783880,002129
Heřmanice5740403490,58810,0020281980,004790
Heřmánkovice5740584980,58810,002894620,001500
Horní Radechová5740664580,58810,002661810,001959
Hořenice5475311690,53700,000897150,000363
Hořičky5740744890,58810,0028421540,003725
Hronov5740826 5160,61500,0395961 8160,043930
Hynčice5741632110,56300,0011742280,005515
Chvalkovice5741126470,58810,0037605310,012845
Jaroměř57412112 8310,70160,0889495 2900,127968
Jasenná5741396990,58810,0040621140,002758
Jestřebí5741471750,53700,000929120,000290
Jetřichov5741554380,58810,002545950,002298
Kramolna5745469610,58810,005584410,000992
Křinice5741713530,58810,00205160,000145
Lhota pod Hořičkami5741802520,56300,001402280,000677
Libchyně547701730,42130,000304150,000363
Litoboř573388890,42130,00037030,000073
Machov5742101 1090,58810,0064441610,003895
Martínkovice5742285470,58810,0031791710,004137
Mezilečí5742361410,53700,000748140,000339
Mezilesí5742442030,56300,001129130,000314
Meziměstí5742522 7840,59770,0164427650,018506
Nahořany5742614580,58810,0026611650,003991
Náchod57386821 2630,71020,14920912 1240,293286
Nové Město nad Metují57427910 1260,70160,0701973 9670,095964
Nový Hrádek5742876970,58810,0040503060,007402
Nový Ples5742952910,56300,001619500,001210
Otovice5743173940,58810,002289260,000629
Police nad Metují5743414 3160,59770,0254891 8230,044099
Provodov-Šonov5743501 0780,58810,0062641470,003556
Přibyslav5743681590,53700,00084480,000194
Rasošky5743765710,58810,0033181210,002927
Rožnov5743843650,58810,0021211100,002661
Rychnovek5744065890,58810,0034231570,003798
Říkov5307861690,53700,0008972420,005854
Sendraž547727910,42130,0003790-
Slatina nad Úpou5744222790,56300,001552220,000532
Slavětín nad Metují5744312270,56300,001263230,000556
Slavoňov5744572680,56300,001491810,001959
Stárkov5744656730,58810,0039111110,002685
Studnice5744819880,58810,005741660,001597
Suchý Důl5744904150,58810,002412460,001113
Šestajovice5476541660,53700,000881150,000363
Šonov5745113080,58810,001790580,001403
Teplice nad Metují5745381 8050,59770,0106605780,013982
Velichovky5745547530,58810,0043763590,008684
Velká Jesenice5745627280,58810,004230770,001863
Velké Petrovice5745713610,58810,002098290,000702
Velké Poříčí5476462 2750,59770,0134361 3320,032222
Velký Třebešov5745893230,58810,001877900,002177
Vernéřovice5477433740,58810,002173350,000847
Vestec5475651220,53700,000647130,000314
Vlkov5746013410,58810,001982250,000605
Vršovka5746271100,53700,00058470,000169
Vysoká Srbská5746352420,56300,00134640,000097
Vysokov5746434040,58810,0023481860,004499
Zábrodí5746513950,58810,0022951420,003435
Zaloňov5746604150,58810,002412960,002322
Žďár nad Metují5746865410,58810,0031441720,004161
Žďárky5746945560,58810,003231490,001185
Žernov5747082220,56300,0012351000,002419
KrálovéhradeckýRychnov nad KněžnouAlbrechtice nad Orlicí5760771 0630,58810,0061771340,003242
Bačetín5760853640,58810,002115780,001887
Bartošovice v Orlických horách5760932130,56300,001185550,001330
Bílý Újezd5761076150,58810,003574290,000702
Bohdašín5761152360,56300,001313620,001500
Bolehošť5761235450,58810,0031671550,003750
Borohrádek5761312 1520,59770,0127097470,018070
Borovnice5761403700,58810,0021501300,003145
Bystré5761662340,56300,001302210,000508
Byzhradec5761741940,53700,001029310,000750
Častolovice5761821 6140,59770,0095327690,018603
Čermná nad Orlicí5761911 0000,58810,0058112030,004911
Černíkovice5762046720,58810,0039051330,003217
České Meziříčí5762121 6030,59770,0094675510,013329
Čestice5762215240,58810,003045840,002032
Deštné v Orlických horách5762476080,58810,0035332030,004911
Dobré5762638460,58810,0049161180,002854
Dobruška5762717 0850,61500,0430532 7130,065629
Dobřany5762801160,53700,000615290,000702
Doudleby nad Orlicí5763011 9260,59770,0113743320,008031
Hřibiny-Ledská5486423140,58810,00182570,000169
Chleny5763102310,56300,001285140,000339
Chlístov548791910,42130,000379190,000460
Jahodov548782760,42130,000316140,000339
Janov5763281100,53700,000584340,000822
Javornice5763368820,58810,0051251040,002516
Jílovice5763522590,56300,001441130,000314
Kostelec nad Orlicí5763616 1840,61500,0375782 8170,068145
Kostelecké Horky5763871470,53700,00078090,000218
Kounov5763952440,56300,001357360,000871
Králova Lhota5764091900,53700,001008210,000508
Krchleby548685800,42130,0003330-
Kvasiny5764251 3490,58810,0078392 0110,048647
Ledce5764332820,56300,001569320,000774
Lhoty u Potštejna5764412670,56300,001485370,000895
Libel5486511140,53700,00060540,000097
Liberk5764507020,58810,004079910,002201
Lično5764685740,58810,0033352660,006435
Lípa nad Orlicí5764764330,58810,002516800,001935
Lukavice5764925210,58810,003027770,001863
Lupenice5765062470,56300,001374930,002250
Mokré5765221540,53700,000817280,000677
Nová Ves5765491290,53700,000684140,000339
Očelice5765572440,56300,001357170,000411
Ohnišov5765654900,58810,0028471060,002564
Olešnice5765814050,58810,002353270,000653
Olešnice v Orlických horách5765734510,58810,002621710,001718
Opočno5765903 1770,59770,0187631 4590,035294
Orlické Záhoří5766032120,56300,001179420,001016
Osečnice5766112860,56300,001591410,000992
Pěčín5766204970,58810,002888830,002008
Podbřezí5766544840,58810,002812880,002129
Pohoří5766626100,58810,003545350,000847
Polom5487231200,53700,000637170,000411
Potštejn5766718810,58810,0051192060,004983
Proruby548758500,42130,00020860,000145
Přepychy5766895950,58810,0034571050,002540
Rohenice5486691960,53700,001040190,000460
Rokytnice v Orlických horách5767012 4630,59770,0145466400,015482
Rybná nad Zdobnicí5767274400,58810,002557780,001887
Rychnov nad Kněžnou57606911 6950,70160,0810746 6890,161811
Říčky v Orlických horách576735930,42130,000387220,000532
Sedloňov5767432510,56300,001396820,001984
Semechnice5767513590,58810,002086790,001911
Skuhrov nad Bělou5767781 0600,58810,0061605180,012531
Slatina nad Zdobnicí5767868160,58810,0047422140,005177
Sněžné5767941250,53700,000663150,000363
Solnice5768082 0990,59770,0123969410,022763
Svídnice5486931770,53700,00093950,000121
Synkov-Slemeno5768163610,58810,002098710,001718
Trnov5768246320,58810,0036721790,004330
Třebešov5768322320,56300,001291810,001959
Tutleky5768413320,58810,001929480,001161
Týniště nad Orlicí5768596 3420,61500,0385382 0060,048526
Val5768752910,56300,001619260,000629
Vamberk5768834 7680,59770,0281592 2470,054356
Voděrady5768916520,58810,0037891130,002734
Vrbice5487071290,53700,0006840-
Vysoký Újezd548677600,42130,0002500-
Záměl5769215860,58810,003405960,002322
Zdelov5769302110,56300,00117430,000073
Zdobnice5769481510,53700,000801180,000435
Žďár nad Orlicí5769564270,58810,002481540,001306
KrálovéhradeckýTrutnovBatňovice5790416870,58810,0039921660,004016
Bernartice5790509020,58810,0052412310,005588
Bílá Třemešná5790681 3450,58810,0078164020,009725
Bílé Poličany5790761540,53700,000817130,000314
Borovnice5790924430,58810,0025741490,003604
Borovnička5488211890,53700,001003420,001016
Čermná5791063660,58810,002127250,000605
Černý Důl5791147530,58810,0043763010,007281
Dolní Branná5791229380,58810,0054512070,005007
Dolní Brusnice5548633280,58810,0019061790,004330
Dolní Dvůr5791492430,56300,001352230,000556
Dolní Kalná5791576190,58810,0035974080,009870
Dolní Lánov5791656800,58810,003951890,002153
Dolní Olešnice5791733690,58810,002144360,000871
Doubravice5791813720,58810,002162390,000943
Dubenec5791906890,58810,0040041610,003895
Dvůr Králové nad Labem57920316 1500,70160,1119577 1850,173809
Hajnice5792118970,58810,0052122690,006507
Havlovice5792208590,58810,004992740,001790
Horní Brusnice5792384370,58810,002539730,001766
Horní Kalná5792543180,58810,001848350,000847
Horní Maršov5792621 0870,58810,0063162900,007015
Horní Olešnice5792713000,56300,00166960,000145
Hostinné5792974 7950,59770,0283181 9180,046397
Hřibojedy5793012100,56300,001168440,001064
Chotěvice5793191 0000,58810,005811910,002201
Choustníkovo Hradiště5793276050,58810,0035162320,005612
Chvaleč5793355690,58810,003306620,001500
Janské Lázně5793518800,58810,0051148800,021288
Jívka5793785780,58810,0033591620,003919
Klášterská Lhota5793861850,53700,000982310,000750
Kocbeře5793945210,58810,0030272440,005902
Kohoutov5794082300,56300,001279400,000968
Královec5308081690,53700,000897330,000798
Kuks5794162410,56300,001341850,002056
Kunčice nad Labem5794245920,58810,0034402710,006556
Lampertice5488044540,58810,002638460,001113
Lánov5794321 5040,59770,0088823120,007547
Lanžov5794411910,53700,001013210,000508
Libňatov5794753680,58810,002138480,001161
Libotov5794831750,53700,000929230,000556
Litíč5464701240,53700,000658160,000387
Malá Úpa5795051250,53700,000663850,002056
Malé Svatoňovice5795131 5870,59770,0093726990,016909
Maršov u Úpice5795301560,53700,000828130,000314
Mladé Buky5795482 2320,59770,0131827350,017780
Mostek5795561 3600,58810,0079033670,008878
Nemojov5795645060,58810,002940680,001645
Pec pod Sněžkou5795816080,58810,0035336450,015603
Pilníkov5795991 1100,58810,0064502430,005878
Prosečné5796025330,58810,003097360,000871
Radvanice5796291 0900,58810,0063342930,007088
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší5796373 0230,59770,0178536010,014539
Rudník5796452 1610,59770,0127629000,021772
Stanovice548812770,42130,00032190,000218
Staré Buky5796613750,58810,002179540,001306
Strážné5796961520,53700,000807710,001718
Suchovršice5797263590,58810,002086390,000943
Svoboda nad Úpou5797342 2160,59770,0130874750,011491
Špindlerův Mlýn5797421 3020,58810,0075661 6190,039165
Trotina579751670,42130,00027930,000073
Trutnov57902531 3980,74490,23109514 8340,358843
Třebihošť5797693920,58810,002278560,001355
Úpice5797775 9590,61500,0362111 6940,040979
Velké Svatoňovice5797851 1250,58810,0065371610,003895
Velký Vřešťov5797932000,53700,001061510,001234
Vilantice5745971840,53700,000976240,000581
Vítězná5798151 2420,58810,0072171490,003604
Vlčice5798234290,58810,002493480,001161
Vlčkovice v Podkrkonoší5798313980,58810,002313460,001113
Vrchlabí57985812 8980,70160,0894137 6030,183921
Zábřezí-Řečice5488391400,53700,00074320,000048
Zdobín548847930,42130,000387770,001863
Zlatá Olešnice5798661540,53700,00081710,000024
Žacléř5798743 6130,59770,0213377520,018191
PardubickýChrudimBěstvina5711815080,58810,002952460,001113
Biskupice573949470,42130,00019690,000218
Bítovany5050054080,58810,002371220,000532
Bojanov5712026550,58810,0038061120,002709
Bor u Skutče5478671740,53700,00092380,000194
Bořice5712291690,53700,00089720,000048
Bousov5712372260,56300,00125740,000097
Bylany5712453520,58810,0020451610,003895
Ctětín5712532680,56300,001491330,000798
Čankovice5712703310,58810,0019233140,007596
České Lhotice5712961030,53700,000547280,000677
Dědová5713001600,53700,000849280,000677
Dolní Bezděkov5050301800,53700,000955160,000387
Dřenice5043013100,58810,001801940,002274
Dvakačovice5049551530,53700,00081290,000218
Hamry5713772500,56300,001391200,000484
Heřmanův Městec5713854 8410,59770,0285901 4800,035802
Hlinsko57139310 4110,70160,0721735 0660,122549
Hluboká5714072280,56300,001268300,000726
Hodonín547794840,42130,000350810,001959
Holetín5714407450,58810,0043291140,002758
Honbice5714581970,53700,00104550,000121
Horka5714663950,58810,002295170,000411
Horní Bradlo5714744740,58810,0027541000,002419
Hošťalovice5714821340,53700,000711160,000387
Hrochův Týnec5714911 8990,59770,0112154910,011878
Hroubovice5715043270,58810,001900100,000242
Chrast5715393 2640,59770,0192769120,022062
Chroustovice5715471 2080,58810,0070203940,009531
Chrudim57116423 6300,71020,16581911 8770,287311
Jeníkov5478164780,58810,00277880,000194
Jenišovice5715634440,58810,002580420,001016
Kameničky5715717750,58810,004503810,001959
Kladno5715802450,56300,0013631220,002951
Klešice5737873040,58810,001767530,001282
Kněžice5740071500,53700,000796110,000266
Kočí5716105620,58810,003266860,002080
Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce5716282780,56300,001546230,000556
Krásné5716521450,53700,000769280,000677
Krouna5716611 3520,58810,0078562650,006411
Křižanovice5478241220,53700,000647150,000363
Lány5048072230,56300,001241510,001234
Leština5716953230,58810,0018771130,002734
Leštinka5717091410,53700,000748310,000750
Libkov571725970,42130,000404100,000242
Liboměřice5717331210,53700,000642560,001355
Licibořice5478322370,56300,001318540,001306
Lipovec5478752150,56300,001196150,000363
Lozice5717501650,53700,000875320,000774
Lukavice5717687460,58810,004335500,001210
Luže5717762 5910,59770,0153021 0840,026223
Míčov-Sušice5718222830,56300,001574240,000581
Miřetice5718311 2050,58810,0070021750,004233
Mladoňovice5718573480,58810,002022870,002105
Morašice5718735450,58810,003167830,002008
Mrákotín5548473460,58810,002011650,001572
Nabočany5718901210,53700,000642270,000653
Načešice5719035150,58810,002993730,001766
Nasavrky5719111 5260,59770,0090123660,008854
Nové Hrady5719202950,56300,001641910,002201
Orel5719626770,58810,0039341650,003991
Ostrov5741041730,53700,000918140,000339
Otradov5549523010,58810,001749420,001016
Perálec5720042450,56300,001363330,000798
Podhořany u Ronova5720392910,56300,001619310,000750
Pokřikov5720632770,56300,001541170,000411
Prachovice5720711 5220,59770,0089897320,017707
Proseč5720802 0980,59770,0123906180,014950
Prosetín5720987910,58810,0045961500,003629
Předhradí5721014580,58810,0026611040,002516
Přestavlky5721101830,53700,000971140,000339
Rabštejnská Lhota5568826330,58810,003678480,001161
Raná5721523600,58810,0020921080,002613
Ronov nad Doubravou5721611 6450,59770,0097153420,008273
Rosice5721791 3230,58810,0076884320,010450