účinné od 1. 9. 2004
Rozhovice5478082450,56300,001363360,000871
Řepníky5722094080,58810,002371730,001766
Řestoky5722174670,58810,002714350,000847
Seč5722251 6860,59770,0099572730,006604
Skuteč5722415 4150,61500,0329051 8880,045672
Slatiňany5722684 0040,59770,0236471 5620,037786
Smrček5738171110,53700,00058990,000218
Sobětuchy5722765780,58810,003359610,001476
Stolany5478913580,58810,002080460,001113
Stradouň5723061670,53700,000886410,000992
Střemošice5723141840,53700,000976100,000242
Studnice5723224600,58810,00267390,000218
Svídnice5723313960,58810,002301130,000314
Svratouch5723499010,58810,0052362140,005177
Tisovec5723813320,58810,001929340,000822
Trhová Kamenice5723908650,58810,0050261560,003774
Trojovice5724031860,53700,00098790,000218
Třemošnice5724113 2730,59770,0193291 4840,035899
Třibřichy5049212980,56300,001658280,000677
Tuněchody5724205810,58810,0033761410,003411
Úherčice5306971040,53700,00055250,000121
Úhřetice5724464620,58810,0026851130,002734
Vápenný Podol5724542020,56300,00112490,000218
Včelákov5724625500,58810,0031961000,002419
Vejvanovice5724712890,56300,001608230,000556
Vinary5724891180,53700,00062660,000145
Vítanov5724974250,58810,002470160,000387
Vojtěchov5725014190,58810,002435230,000556
Vortová5725272510,56300,001396520,001258
Vrbatův Kostelec5725353360,58810,001952220,000532
Všeradov5725431430,53700,000759120,000290
Vysočina5725517050,58810,0040971190,002879
Vyžice5478411610,53700,000854160,000387
Zaječice5725789330,58810,0054221620,003919
Zájezdec5478591040,53700,00055280,000194
Zderaz5738762970,56300,0016521160,002806
Žlebské Chvalovice574091770,42130,00032160,000145
Žumberk5726412100,56300,001168390,000943
PardubickýPardubiceBarchov5747241560,53700,000828190,000460
Bezděkov5747412470,56300,00137490,000218
Borek5747832240,56300,001246120,000290
Brloh5747912320,56300,00129150,000121
Břehy5748059380,58810,005451850,002056
Bukovina nad Labem5748132190,56300,001218290,000702
Bukovina u Přelouče574821730,42130,000304130,000314
Bukovka5748304000,58810,0023241650,003991
Býšť5748481 1150,58810,0064792160,005225
Časy5727991900,53700,001008280,000677
Čeperka5748569490,58810,0055153420,008273
Čepí5748644120,58810,0023941350,003266
Černá u Bohdanče5728962610,56300,001452490,001185
Dašice5748991 7970,59770,0106137100,017175
Dolany5749023260,58810,001894410,000992
Dolní Roveň5749111 8990,59770,0112152790,006749
Dolní Ředice5749297940,58810,0046143550,008588
Dříteč5749532690,56300,001496500,001210
Dubany5729771910,53700,00101310,000024
Hlavečník5749612520,56300,001402930,002250
Holice5749886 2190,61500,0377912 2920,055445
Holotín573019360,42130,00015070,000169
Horní Jelení5749961 8110,59770,0106952050,004959
Horní Ředice5750118020,58810,004660490,001185
Hostovice5750202360,56300,0013131000,002419
Hrobice5750461850,53700,000982370,000895
Choltice5750549120,58810,0053003370,008152
Choteč5750622780,56300,001546190,000460
Chrtníky572764830,42130,000346170,000411
Chvaletice5750713 2230,59770,0190341 4370,034762
Chvojenec5750896190,58810,003597480,001161
Chýšť5750971960,53700,001040970,002346
Jankovice5751012880,56300,00160270,000169
Jaroslav5751192130,56300,001185170,000411
Jedousov5751271450,53700,000769160,000387
Jeníkovice5751352300,56300,001279230,000556
Jezbořice5751433160,58810,0018361350,003266
Kasalice5751511920,53700,001019120,000290
Kladruby nad Labem5751786230,58810,0036202580,006241
Kojice5751944110,58810,002388410,000992
Kostěnice5752324940,58810,0028711140,002758
Křičeň5728612380,56300,001324550,001330
Kunětice5735152680,56300,001491140,000339
Labské Chrčice5752591400,53700,00074340,000097
Lány u Dašic5728451350,53700,000716470,001137
Lázně Bohdaneč5747673 2740,59770,0193351 1660,028206
Libišany5753054070,58810,002365200,000484
Lipoltice5753133610,58810,002098800,001935
Litošice5753301000,42130,000416230,000556
Malé Výkleky5728021380,53700,00073280,000194
Mikulovice5753728460,58810,0049161250,003024
Mokošín5753811710,53700,000907160,000387
Morašice5730351090,53700,00057860,000145
Moravany5753991 7060,59770,0100753360,008128
Němčice5728701500,53700,00079620,000048
Neratov573078970,42130,00040470,000169
Opatovice nad Labem5754292 2180,59770,0130991 1900,028787
Ostřešany5754378990,58810,0052241630,003943
Ostřetín5754459550,58810,0055491200,002903
Pardubice55513488 7410,84870,74416550 1731,213712
Plch572942790,42130,00032930,000073
Poběžovice u Holic5754612100,56300,001168400,000968
Poběžovice u Přelouče575470820,42130,0003410-
Podůlšany5729511480,53700,000785140,000339
Pravy572853870,42130,00036210,000024
Přelouč5755008 5860,61500,0521744 1500,100391
Přelovice5755181920,53700,00101920,000048
Přepychy575526680,42130,00028310,000024
Ráby5755345600,58810,0032542530,006120
Radhošť5755421620,53700,00086020,000048
Rohovládova Bělá5755514390,58810,002551670,001621
Rohoznice5755692540,56300,0014131170,002830
Rokytno5755777390,58810,004294790,001911
Rybitví5755931 3790,58810,0080136770,016377
Řečany nad Labem5756071 3640,58810,0079262480,005999
Selmice5756151140,53700,00060510,000024
Semín5756235330,58810,003097170,000411
Sezemice5756403 0970,59770,0182905480,013256
Slepotice5756584390,58810,002551500,001210
Sopřeč5756662680,56300,001491580,001403
Sovolusky5730271220,53700,000647220,000532
Spojil5741982800,56300,001558470,001137
Srch5756829850,58810,0057241200,002903
Srnojedy5537195680,58810,003301610,001476
Staré Hradiště5757041 2190,58810,0070839130,022086
Staré Jesenčany5757122320,56300,001291200,000484
Staré Ždánice5757216140,58810,0035681120,002709
Starý Mateřov5757393400,58810,0019762620,006338
Stéblová5729341830,53700,000971630,001524
Stojice5757552380,56300,001324100,000242
Strašov5757633110,58810,00180740,000097
Svinčany5757713690,58810,002144500,001210
Svojšice5757801890,53700,001003290,000702
Tetov5758101620,53700,00086030,000073
Trnávka5307942000,53700,0010611740,004209
Trusnov5758282240,56300,001246130,000314
Třebosice5729851520,53700,000807160,000387
Turkovice5758442590,56300,001441240,000581
Týnišťko5758611650,53700,0008750-
Uhersko5758792770,56300,001541410,000992
Úhřetická Lhota5758872170,56300,00120770,000169
Újezd u Přelouče5759091830,53700,00097120,000048
Újezd u Sezemic5728881120,53700,00059420,000048
Urbanice575917730,42130,000304460,001113
Valy5759254180,58810,002429670,001621
Vápno5759331240,53700,000658210,000508
Veliny5759413610,58810,002098180,000435
Veselí5759683140,58810,001825650,001572
Vlčí Habřina5759843090,58810,001796670,001621
Voleč5759923090,58810,001796460,001113
Vysoké Chvojno5760003520,58810,0020451030,002492
Vyšehněvice5760182250,56300,001252680,001645
Zdechovice5760266550,58810,003806970,002346
Žáravice5760421430,53700,000759170,000411
Živanice5760518170,58810,0047471000,002419
PardubickýSvitavyBanín5725603120,58810,001813440,001064
Bělá nad Svitavou5725864770,58810,002772270,000653
Bělá u Jevíčka5053913610,58810,00209890,000218
Benátky5777743160,58810,001836340,000822
Bezděčí u Trnávky5743092310,56300,001285140,000339
Biskupice5725194460,58810,002592210,000508
Bohuňov5778121840,53700,00097610,000024
Bohuňovice5778211240,53700,00065890,000218
Borová5778399170,58810,0053291700,004112
Borušov5726321620,53700,00086090,000218
Brněnec5778631 4050,58810,0081645820,014079
Březina5778713620,58810,0021041690,004088
Březinky5722501500,53700,00079620,000048
Březiny5778981420,53700,000753190,000460
Březová nad Svitavou5051451 5180,59770,0089652470,005975
Budislav5779104430,58810,002574630,001524
Bystré5779281 6810,59770,0099286670,016135
Cerekvice nad Loučnou5779368170,58810,0047471530,003701
Čistá5779448690,58810,005050680,001645
Desná5723573220,58810,001871400,000968
Dětřichov5779613140,58810,001825270,000653
Dětřichov u Moravské Třebové5726832180,56300,001213170,000411
Dlouhá Loučka5779875720,58810,003324410,000992
Dolní Újezd5779951 9630,59770,0115935130,012410
Gruna5743251640,53700,000870190,000460
Hartinkov572284590,42130,00024690,000218
Hartmanice5780372470,56300,001374250,000605
Horky5780531150,53700,00061010,000024
Horní Újezd5723654270,58810,002481790,001911
Hradec nad Svitavou5726911 5840,59770,0093552590,006265
Chmelík5727301910,53700,001013210,000508
Chornice5780968320,58810,0048352770,006701
Chotěnov5781001310,53700,00069590,000218
Chotovice5781181260,53700,00066910,000024
Chrastavec5781262520,56300,001402180,000435
Janov5781347810,58810,004538790,001911
Janůvky578142400,42130,00016710,000024
Jaroměřice5781511 2420,58810,0072171510,003653
Jarošov5781691810,53700,000960310,000750
Javorník5727133430,58810,001993470,001137
Jedlová5781851 0100,58810,0058691320,003193
Jevíčko5781932 8860,59770,0170442 6620,064395
Kamenec u Poličky5782075140,58810,0029876170,014926
Kamenná Horka5782152910,56300,001619220,000532
Karle5727483780,58810,002197480,001161
Koclířov5782316700,58810,003893700,001693
Korouhev5782587480,58810,004347740,001790
Koruna5782661300,53700,00069030,000073
Křenov5782744300,58810,002499710,001718
Kukle572594640,42130,000266190,000460
Kunčina5782821 1910,58810,0069211420,003435
Květná5782913110,58810,0018071130,002734
Lavičné5783041300,53700,00069050,000121
Linhartice5783395780,58810,0033591850,004475
Litomyšl57834710 1460,70160,0703366 7290,162778
Lubná5783559990,58810,0058051740,004209
Makov5783633520,58810,002045780,001887
Malíkov5783711070,53700,000568100,000242
Městečko Trnávka5783801 5020,59770,0088703450,008346
Mikuleč5783982260,56300,00125710,000024
Mladějov na Moravě5784014770,58810,002772410,000992
Morašice5784287300,58810,0042421560,003774
Moravská Třebová57844411 4140,70160,0791264 6100,111518
Nedvězí5784522190,56300,001218260,000629
Nová Sídla5726082320,56300,001291180,000435
Nová Ves u Jarošova572438630,42130,000262160,000387
Oldřiš5784796820,58810,0039631450,003508
Opatov5784871 1240,58810,0065312060,004983
Opatovec5727215920,58810,0034401760,004258
Osík5785091 0510,58810,0061072310,005588
Pohledy5785503340,58810,001941320,000774
Polička5785769 1290,61500,0554744 6010,111301
Pomezí5785841 0310,58810,0059911480,003580
Poříčí u Litomyšle5723734140,58810,0024061110,002685
Příluka5786221610,53700,000854680,001645
Pustá Kamenice5786313330,58810,001935170,000411
Pustá Rybná5786491540,53700,00081760,000145
Radiměř5786571 1170,58810,0064912420,005854
Radkov5743331250,53700,00066310,000024
Rohozná5786736910,58810,004015290,000702
Rozhraní5786813740,58810,002173340,000822
Rozstání5786902310,56300,00128590,000218
Rudná5787031890,53700,00100390,000218
Rychnov na Moravě5787115920,58810,003440470,001137
Řídký572233680,42130,000283490,001185
Sádek5787204860,58810,002824320,000774
Sebranice5787388700,58810,0050552600,006290
Sedliště5787462390,56300,001330330,000798
Sklené5787542200,56300,00122440,000097
Slatina5787621140,53700,00060540,000097
Staré Město5787899980,58810,0057992540,006144
Stašov5788012500,56300,001391170,000411
Strakov5788192240,56300,001246100,000242
Suchá Lhota578835880,42130,000366100,000242
Svitavy57773117 4270,70160,1208109 3380,225891
Svojanov5788433700,58810,002150330,000798
Široký Důl5788513630,58810,0021091150,002782
Študlov5788601500,53700,00079640,000097
Telecí5788784070,58810,002365720,001742
Trpín5788864400,58810,002557720,001742
Trstěnice5788944640,58810,002696970,002346
Tržek5726161620,53700,000860370,000895
Třebařov5789089770,58810,0056772050,004959
Újezdec578916840,42130,000350150,000363
Útěchov5726242080,56300,001157330,000798
Vendolí5789328780,58810,0051021270,003072
Vidlatá Seč5789412950,56300,0016411020,002467
Víska u Jevíčka5789591550,53700,000822130,000314
Vítějeves5789673870,58810,0022491570,003798
Vranová Lhota5789754860,58810,0028242050,004959
Vrážné572292700,42130,00029130,000073
Vysoká578991320,42130,00013310,000024
Želivsko572195510,42130,00021220,000048
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíAlbrechtice5479815160,58810,0029981210,002927
Anenská Studánka5734261880,53700,000998470,001137
Běstovice5537604020,58810,0023362180,005274
Bošín548006860,42130,00035810,000024
Brandýs nad Orlici5799471 4350,58810,0083394150,010039
Bučina5799632030,56300,001129620,001500
Bystřec5799711 0840,58810,0062991360,003290
Cotkytle5799804350,58810,002528590,001427
Čenkovice5799981860,53700,000987450,001089
Červená Voda5800153 1800,59770,0187808050,019473
Česká Rybná5800233790,58810,002202370,000895
Česká Třebová58003116 6550,70160,1154587 8740,190476
České Heřmanice5800405280,58810,003068860,002080
České Libchavy5800584990,58810,0029001860,004499
České Petrovice5800661420,53700,000753420,001016
Damníkov5800746850,58810,0039801160,002806
Dlouhá Třebová5480141 2500,58810,0072641450,003508
Dlouhoňovice5480317940,58810,0046141360,003290
Dobříkov5800914570,58810,002656380,000919
Dolní Čermná5801121 3710,58810,0079672530,006120
Dolní Dobrouč5801212 5430,59770,0150184230,010233
Dolní Morava5801632860,56300,001591470,001137
Džbánov5802103160,58810,001836100,000242
Hejnice5802282040,56300,001135320,000774
Helvíkovice5480494230,58810,0024582220,005370
Hnátnice5802618180,58810,0047535760,013934
Horní Čermná5802791 0160,58810,0059041830,004427
Horní Heřmanice5802954930,58810,002865720,001742
Horní Třešňovec5803336200,58810,003603990,002395
Hrádek5479721020,53700,00054130,000073
Hrušová5803413430,58810,0019931430,003459
Choceň5803509 0080,61500,0547393 9780,096230
Jablonné nad Orlicí5803763 1470,59770,0185851 9920,048188
Jamné nad Orlicí5803926930,58810,0040272000,004838
Javorník5804062470,56300,00137460,000145
Jehnědí5804142920,56300,001624300,000726
Kameničná5804223440,58810,001999760,001838
Klášterec nad Orlicí5804319130,58810,0053052180,005274
Koldín5804653180,58810,001848290,000702
Kosořín5744491270,53700,000674290,000702
Králíky5804814 7230,59770,0278931 3440,032512
Krasíkov5804903120,58810,001813350,000847
Kunvald5805031 0090,58810,0058632130,005153
Lanškroun5805119 8470,61500,0598378 3440,201846
Letohrad5805386 1950,61500,0376453 2290,078111
Libecina5805621650,53700,000875450,001089
Libchavy5801471 5860,59770,0093675360,012966
Lichkov5805715730,58810,0033301050,002540
Líšnice5805897700,58810,0044741440,003483
Lubník5806193020,58810,00175520,000048
Lukavice5806271 0660,58810,0061941550,003750
Luková5806356830,58810,0039691550,003750