zrušený předpis

Mostkovice5897301 3130,58810,0076304150,010039
Myslejovice5897486240,58810,0036261660,004016
Němčice nad Hanou5897562 0950,59770,0123739650,023344
Nezamyslice5897641 2780,58810,0074265020,012144
Niva5897723670,58810,002133890,002153
Obědkovice5897992770,56300,00154170,000169
Ohrozim5898024330,58810,002516590,001427
Ochoz5898112000,53700,001061230,000556
Olšany u Prostějova5898291 4340,58810,0083332600,006290
Ondratice5898373490,58810,002028120,000290
Otaslavice5898451 2750,58810,0074091630,003943
Otinoves5898532940,56300,0016351150,002782
Pavlovice u Kojetína5571962820,56300,001569310,000750
Pěnčín5898707540,58810,0043811120,002709
Pivín5898886940,58810,004033650,001572
Plumlov5898962 3840,59770,0140793290,007959
Polomí5499831490,53700,00079130,000073
Prostějov58925047 3740,81420,38112024 8270,600579
Prostějovičky5899182760,56300,001535160,000387
Protivanov5899261 0770,58810,0062584220,010208
Přemyslovice5899341 2680,58810,0073681640,003967
Ptení5899421 0930,58810,0063515280,012773
Raková u Konice5899511870,53700,00099270,000169
Rakůvka5899691080,53700,00057320,000048
Rozstání5899776750,58810,003922800,001935
Seloutky5067704610,58810,002679280,000677
Skalka5899932370,56300,001318300,000726
Skřípov5900023530,58810,002051160,000387
Slatinky5900114540,58810,002638220,000532
Smržice5900291 5750,59770,0093024620,011176
Srbce590045870,42130,00036230,000073
Stařechovice5900535350,58810,003109730,001766
Stínava5900611470,53700,0007800-
Stražisko5900704370,58810,002539280,000677
Suchdol5900886470,58810,003760160,000387
Šubířov5900962710,56300,001508390,000943
Tištín5901005300,58810,0030801940,004693
Tvorovice5901183030,58810,00176160,000145
Určice5901261 3050,58810,0075831880,004548
Víceměřice5901345200,58810,0030221540,003725
Vícov5901424540,58810,002638840,002032
Vincencov544710840,42130,0003500-
Vitčice5901511800,53700,00095560,000145
Vranovice-Kelčice5901775750,58810,003341690,001669
Vrbátky5901851 5620,59770,0092254310,010426
Vrchoslavice5901936010,58810,003492640,001548
Vřesovice5902074420,58810,002568670,001621
Výšovice5902154740,58810,002754690,001669
Zdětín5902232950,56300,001641230,000556
Želeč5902405590,58810,003248410,000992
OlomouckýPřerovBělotín5122311 6300,59770,0096263790,009168
Beňov5122816500,58810,003777510,001234
Bezuchov5124011740,53700,000923110,000266
Bohuslávky5691783400,58810,001976710,001718
Bochoř5125321 0000,58810,005811640,001548
Brodek u Přerova5128001 9720,59770,0116463960,009579
Buk5128263680,58810,002138120,000290
Býškovice5128773870,58810,002249510,001234
Císařov5691352940,56300,001635290,000702
Citov5129825200,58810,003022380,000919
Cechy5527713260,58810,001894280,000677
Čelechovice513059960,42130,000400230,000556
Černotín5130677530,58810,0043761360,003290
Dobrčice5131051910,53700,001013110,000266
Dolní Nětčice5692592700,56300,001502780,001887
Dolní Těšice552984370,42130,00015430,000073
Dolní Újezd5131991 1380,58810,0066131780,004306
Domaželice5132114530,58810,002632860,002080
Dřevohostice5132291 5690,59770,0092664750,011491
Grymov5691941380,53700,00073230,000073
Hlinsko5692672020,56300,0011241410,003411
Horní Moštěnice5134911 5810,59770,0093373010,007281
Horní Nětčice5692752150,56300,00119670,000169
Horní Těšice5529681620,53700,000860430,001040
Horní Újezd5695424430,58810,002574750,001814
Hrabůvka5136363250,58810,001889760,001838
Hradčany5137332510,56300,001396230,000556
Hranice51375019 5820,70160,13574910 1120,244615
Hustopeče nad Bečvou5137681 7480,59770,0103235010,012119
Jezernice5569986610,58810,003841660,001597
Jindřichov5138734750,58810,002760620,001500
Kladníky5692831320,53700,00070020,000048
Klokočí5140472380,56300,00132470,000169
Kojetín5140556 3970,61500,0388721 6410,039697
Kokory5141521 0990,58810,0063863250,007862
Křenovice5691434200,58810,002441540,001306
Křtomil5527804110,58810,00238880,000194
Lazníčky5144461830,53700,00097130,000073
Lazníky5144714990,58810,00290080,000194
Lhota5144973140,58810,00182570,000169
Lhotka514527360,42130,0001500-
Lipník nad Bečvou5147058 4160,61500,0511412 5120,060767
Lipová5147722510,56300,001396250,000605
Líšná5148022260,56300,001257140,000339
Lobodice5151916880,58810,0039982560,006193
Malhotice5153293320,58810,001929570,001379
Měrovice nad Hanou5529096940,58810,0040331030,002492
Milenov5154183780,58810,002197920,002226
Milotice nad Bečvou5154772470,56300,0013748700,021046
Nahošovice5528101790,53700,000950220,000532
Nelešovice5157871940,53700,0010290-
Oldřichov5158251220,53700,000647210,000508
Olšovec5528444580,58810,0026611690,004088
Opatovice5162017710,58810,0044801350,003266
Oplocany5530003340,58810,001941350,000847
Oprostovice5163501140,53700,000605200,000484
Osek nad Bečvou5166191 0970,58810,0063751700,004112
Paršovice5166353590,58810,002086230,000556
Partutovice5166864840,58810,002812680,001645
Pavlovice u Přerova5166947900,58810,0045911720,004161
Podolí5168641940,53700,00102930,000073
Polkovice5168994980,58810,002894410,000992
Polom5169112870,56300,001597740,001790
Potštát5171011 2140,58810,0070542530,006120
Prosenice5171518370,58810,0048645850,014151
Provodovice5172081390,53700,00073850,000121
Přerov51138247 3110,81420,38061324 7540,598813
Přestavlky5172242420,56300,001346210,000508
Radíkov5172751370,53700,00072720,000048
Radkova Lhota5173211990,53700,001056640,001548
Radkovy5174371790,53700,0009500-
Radotín5174451960,53700,00104020,000048
Radslavice5175341 1100,58810,006450910,002201
Radvanice5175692850,56300,001585260,000629
Rakov5175853940,58810,00228990,000218
Rokytnice5176071 4220,58810,0082632070,005007
Rouské5176152400,56300,001335390,000943
Říkovice5176664610,58810,002679230,000556
Skalička5177475450,58810,0031671060,002564
Soběchleby5178446040,58810,003510690,001669
Sobíšky5178361610,53700,00085440,000097
Stará Ves5178876020,58810,003498400,000968
Stříbrnice5528872400,56300,00133540,000097
Střítež nad Ludinou5179098530,58810,0049571830,004427
Sušice5180263240,58810,001883210,000508
Šišma5529501970,53700,001045350,000847
Špičky5700612900,56300,001613150,000363
Teplice nad Bečvou5190313420,58810,0019874700,011370
Tovačov5191462 6050,59770,0153847080,017127
Troubky5196511 9930,59770,0117703190,007717
Tučín5200474290,58810,00249380,000194
Turovice5528362220,56300,00123540,000097
Týn nad Bečvou5700798590,58810,004992550,001330
Uhřičice5528796020,58810,003498200,000484
Ústí5203065670,58810,003295340,000822
Veselíčko5204208210,58810,0047711030,002492
Věžky5527552080,56300,001157240,000581
Vlkoš5474337250,58810,0042131540,003725
Všechovice5215318730,58810,0050731190,002879
Výkleky5474502710,56300,001508320,000774
Zábeštní Lhota5475141490,53700,00079130,000073
Zámrsky5227751920,53700,001019160,000387
Žákovice5234532160,56300,001202240,000581
Želatovice5236405500,58810,0031962730,006604
OlomouckýŠumperkBludov5255883 1550,59770,0186337140,017272
Bohdíkov5258041 4270,58810,0082923300,007983
Bohuslavice5258804670,58810,002714390,000943
Bohutín5259798590,58810,004992590,001427
Branná5261693410,58810,001982590,001427
Bratrušov5694375710,58810,003318220,000532
Brníčko5307276060,58810,003521500,001210
Bušín5328944250,58810,002470400,000968
Dlouhomilov5336884660,58810,002708270,000653
Dolní Studénky5533791 2780,58810,0074261300,003145
Drozdov5701413420,58810,001987350,000847
Dubicko5349271 0820,58810,0062873540,008563
Hanušovice5355323 5560,59770,0210011 2730,030795
Horní Studénky5357703320,58810,001929240,000581
Hoštejn5358854490,58810,0026091320,003193
Hraběšice5533871060,53700,000562160,000387
Hrabišín5360918420,58810,0048931100,002661
Hrabová5532215190,58810,0030162760,006677
Hynčina5361132140,56300,001190120,000290
Chromeč5693055840,58810,0033941020,002467
Jakubovice5533441840,53700,000976140,000339
Janoušov553212490,42130,000204100,000242
Jedlí5362887070,58810,0041081470,003556
Jestřebí5363935830,58810,003388390,000943
Jindřichov5365211 4090,58810,0081883590,008684
Kamenná5365715830,58810,0033882130,005153
Klopina5366875940,58810,0034522450,005927
Kolšov5367337390,58810,004294480,001161
Kopřivná5532472880,56300,00160270,000169
Kosov5368142960,56300,001647220,000532
Krchleby5693721900,53700,001008370,000895
Lesnice5372845930,58810,003446330,000798
Leština5377131 2460,58810,0072401520,003677
Libina5399613 4950,59770,0206416690,016183
Lipinka5400052220,56300,001235210,000508
Líšnice5401612880,56300,00160210,000024
Loštice5401963 0980,59770,0182961 2630,030553
Loučná nad Desnou5402261 9490,59770,0115108250,019957
Lukavice5402349370,58810,0054455160,012482
Malá Morava5403315890,58810,0034231070,002588
Maletín5403663600,58810,002092850,002056
Mírov5693814180,58810,0024291710,004137
Mohelnice5404719 7420,61500,0591995 6740,137257
Moravičany5404801 1840,58810,0068801250,003024
Nemile5534765690,58810,003306710,001718
Nový Malín5405012 7130,59770,0160222650,006411
Olšany5405101 1080,58810,0064386990,016909
Oskava5405441 4710,58810,0085483570,008636
Palonín5405953430,58810,001993230,000556
Pavlov5406095920,58810,003440390,000943
Písařov5406507030,58810,0040851020,002467
Police5407312420,56300,001346640,001548
Postřelmov5407733 3140,59770,0195721 0690,025860
Postřelmůvek5533523560,58810,002069420,001016
Rájec5408544840,58810,002812380,000919
Rapotín5408623 0090,59770,0177701 0470,025328
Rejchartice5533951850,53700,000982150,000363
Rohle5408716940,58810,004033880,002129
Rovensko5409197190,58810,004178700,001693
Ruda nad Moravou5409782 4900,59770,0147054470,010813
Sobotín5409862 4680,59770,0145754350,010523
Staré Město5410792 0540,59770,0121303470,008394
Stavenice5702811550,53700,00082230,000073
Sudkov5411091 1850,58810,0068862080,005032
Svébohov5411254400,58810,0025571140,002758
Šléglov570117330,42130,00013730,000073
Štíty5411682 0490,59770,0121018880,021481
Šumperk52370428 7680,71020,20187415 2680,369341
Třeština5533363450,58810,002005450,001089
Úsov5412221 1860,58810,0068921220,002951
Velké Losiny5412652 8620,59770,0169029300,022497
Vernířovice5541461840,53700,000976120,000290
Vikantice553191970,42130,00040420,000048
Vikýřovice5694452 0640,59770,0121893470,008394
Vyšehoří5700952030,56300,00112970,000169
Zábřeh54135414 3600,70160,0995496 8460,165608
Zborov5703382190,56300,001218140,000339
Zvole5414787660,58810,004451670,001621
ZlínskýKroměřížBařice-Velké Těšany5883004710,58810,002737240,000581
Bělov5883182580,56300,001435160,000387
Bezměrov5883265610,58810,003260430,001040
Blazice5423182040,56300,001135270,000653
Bořenovice5496901780,53700,00094460,000145
Brusné5883773690,58810,002144200,000484
Břest5883859540,58810,0055441440,003483
Bystřice pod Hostýnem5883938 7270,61500,0530314 0050,096883
Cetechovice5884072110,56300,00117490,000218
Dřínov5884314460,58810,002592250,000605
Holešov58845812 3840,70160,0858505 2340,126613
Honětice542342680,42130,00028330,000073
Horní Lapač5884742490,56300,001385100,000242
Hoštice5884821570,53700,00083360,000145
Hulín5884917 5710,61500,0460073 3830,081837
Chomýž5885043530,58810,002051120,000290
Chropyně5885125 1720,61500,0314291 8390,044486
Chvalčov5067371 6440,59770,0097092490,006023
Chvalnov-Lísky5885472570,56300,001430100,000242
Jankovice5885553410,58810,001982390,000943
Jarohněvice5885632490,56300,001385220,000532
Karolín5873542250,56300,00125270,000169
Komárno5885983150,58810,00183060,000145
Koryčany5886012 9000,59770,0171271 0770,026053
Kostelany5885214670,58810,002714660,001597
Kostelec u Holešova5886109710,58810,0056421340,003242
Kroměříž58829629 1260,71020,20438716 4930,398975
Kunkovice588628600,42130,00025030,000073
Kurovice5886362480,56300,001380630,001524
Kvasice5886442 2820,59770,0134774910,011878
Kyselovice5886524840,58810,002812390,000943
Lechotice5886613940,58810,002289520,001258
Litenčice5886954550,58810,0026441700,004112
Loukov5887099410,58810,0054681890,004572
Lubná5887174280,58810,002487270,000653
Ludslavice5887254650,58810,0027021130,002734
Lutopecny5887335590,58810,003248300,000726
Martinice5887416580,58810,003824720,001742
Míškovice5887504550,58810,002644700,001693
Morkovice-Slížany5887682 8400,59770,0167725770,013958
Mrlínek5539052880,56300,001602120,000290
Němčice5887843550,58810,002063150,000363
Nítkovice5888062830,56300,001574260,000629
Nová Dědina5888144100,58810,002382160,000387
Osičko5888224620,58810,002685770,001863
Pacetluky5888312200,56300,00122440,000097
Pačlavice5888498920,58810,0051831260,003048
Počenice-Tetětice5888657830,58810,004550800,001935
Podhradní Lhota5888735290,58810,003074370,000895
Prasklice5873972420,56300,001346420,001016
Pravčice5888907260,58810,004219810,001959
Prusinovice5889031 2070,58810,0070141030,002492
Přílepy5497208360,58810,004858310,000750
Rajnochovice5889204950,58810,0028761390,003363
Rataje5889381 0310,58810,005991730,001766
Roštění5889466990,58810,0040621020,002467
Roštín5889546880,58810,003998490,001185
Rusava5889625900,58810,003428790,001911
Rymice5889715580,58810,003242230,000556
Skaštice5889893740,58810,002173790,001911
Slavkov pod Hostýnem5889975460,58810,003173290,000702
Soběsuky5890043440,58810,00199980,000194
Střílky5890396820,58810,0039631570,003798
Střížovice5890472550,56300,001419360,000871
Sulimov5890551730,53700,00091820,000048
Šelešovice5571883080,58810,001790320,000774
Troubky-Zdislavice5890805040,58810,0029291100,002661
Třebětice5890982760,56300,001535220,000532
Uhřice5891101870,53700,00099280,000194
Věžky5891283530,58810,002051440,001064
Vítonice5891364650,58810,0027021080,002613
Vrbka5423932100,56300,001168160,000387
Zahnašovice5891523440,58810,001999600,001451
Záříčí5891617460,58810,004335790,001911
Zástřizly5872571330,53700,000706420,001016
Zborovice5891871 6190,59770,0095614120,009967
Zdounky5891952 0550,59770,0121365490,013281
Zlobice5892175960,58810,003463220,000532
Žalkovice5892255630,58810,0032721210,002927
Žeranovice5892337590,58810,0044101360,003290
ZlínskýUherské HradištěBabice5920131 7540,59770,0103591 1500,027819
Bánov5920212 0950,59770,0123733130,007572
Bílovice5920301 6340,59770,0096503570,008636
Bojkovice5920484 7420,59770,0280051 8970,045889
Boršice5920642 2390,59770,0132237670,018554
Boršice u Blatnice5920568590,58810,004992990,002395