zrušený předpis

Břestek5920727190,58810,004178260,000629
Březolupy5920811 5590,59770,0092071970,004766
Březová5920991 1090,58810,006444910,002201
Buchlovice5921022 4870,59770,0146885420,013111
Bystřice pod Lopeníkem5921118010,58810,004655470,001137
Částkov5921373670,58810,002133390,000943
Dolní Němčí5921452 9570,59770,0174637070,017103
Drslavice5921534980,58810,002894760,001838
Hluk5921704 4240,59770,0261271 4900,036044
Horní Němčí5921888540,58810,0049621020,002467
Hostějov592196360,42130,00015080,000194
Hostětín5507362320,56300,00129190,000218
Hradčovice5922009950,58810,0057821720,004161
Huštěnovice5922189880,58810,0057412540,006144
Jalubí5922261 7080,59770,010087710,001718
Jankovice5922344620,58810,002685100,000242
Kněžpole5922691 0890,58810,0063282210,005346
Komňa5922775500,58810,003196750,001814
Korytná5922859630,58810,0055961140,002758
Kostelany nad Moravou5922938840,58810,005137650,001572
Košíky5923074060,58810,002359190,000460
Kudlovice5923238790,58810,005108550,001330
Kunovice5507445 1480,61500,0312833 7960,091827
Lopeník5923401910,53700,00101340,000097
Medlovice5923664820,58810,002801850,002056
Mistřice5923821 1690,58810,006793800,001935
Modrá5923916350,58810,003690710,001718
Nedachlebice5924047980,58810,004637370,000895
Nedakonice5924121 5050,59770,0088883340,008080
Nezdenice5924217940,58810,0046141220,002951
Nivnice5924393 2780,59770,0193596030,014587
Ořechov5924476750,58810,003922480,001161
Ostrožská Lhota5924551 6330,59770,0096442430,005878
Ostrožská Nová Ves5924633 3600,59770,0198439210,022280
Osvětimany5924718630,58810,0050151760,004258
Pašovice5924807220,58810,004195420,001016
Pitín5924989280,58810,005393890,002153
Podolí5925017610,58810,004422670,001621
Polešovice5925101 9410,59770,0114633460,008370
Popovice5925281 0910,58810,0063401750,004233
Prakšice5925369400,58810,0054621540,003725
Rudice5925524830,58810,0028071090,002637
Salaš5925613670,58810,002133280,000677
Slavkov5925796900,58810,0040104490,010862
Staré Hutě5925871500,53700,000796120,000290
Staré Město5507526 7420,61500,0409693 5990,087062
Starý Hrozenkov5926098860,58810,0051481320,003193
Strání5926173 8030,59770,0224606240,015095
Stříbrnice5926254140,58810,002406280,000677
Stupava5926331500,53700,00079650,000121
Suchá Loz5926411 0780,58810,0062641210,002927
Sušice5926505210,58810,003027140,000339
Svárov5926682600,56300,0014461150,002782
Šumice5926761 7640,59770,0104182300,005564
Topolná5926921 5450,59770,0091241970,004766
Traplice5927061 1390,58810,0066191230,002975
Tučapy5927142300,56300,001279160,000387
Tupesy5927221 1170,58810,0064912530,006120
Uherské Hradiště59200526 4210,71020,18540515 7830,381799
Uherský Brod59273117 5080,70160,1213728 9430,216336
Uherský Ostroh5927494 5260,59770,0267291 7410,042116
Újezdec5927572220,56300,001235360,000871
Vápenice5927731910,53700,001013230,000556
Vážany5927814000,58810,002324160,000387
Velehrad5927901 3230,58810,0076883200,007741
Veletiny5928035540,58810,003219720,001742
Vlčnov5928203 0370,59770,0179363820,009241
Vyškovec5928381640,53700,00087050,000121
Záhorovice5928461 0580,58810,006148720,001742
Zlámanec5928542930,56300,001630200,000484
Zlechov5928621 5670,59770,0092541240,003000
Žitková5928712030,56300,00112980,000194
ZlínskýVsetínBranky5416488740,58810,0050791580,003822
Bystřička5417119560,58810,0055551300,003145
Dolní Bečva5418001 8050,59770,0106602980,007209
Francova Lhota5426441 6150,59770,0095383460,008370
Halenkov5426792 3670,59770,0139794530,010958
Horní Bečva5426872 4200,59770,0142923160,007644
Horní Lideč5427251 3790,58810,0080139480,022933
Hošťálková5427502 0360,59770,0120244960,011999
Hovězí5427682 3510,59770,0138843540,008563
Huslenky5427842 0960,59770,0123781470,003556
Hutisko-Solanec5428141 9330,59770,0114161890,004572
Choryně5428316870,58810,003992900,002177
Jablůnka5428652 0040,59770,0118354030,009749
Janová5703467260,58810,004219440,001064
Jarcová5429037410,58810,0043061350,003266
Karolinka5429112 9160,59770,0172211 0500,025400
Kateřinice5429469380,58810,0054511010,002443
Kelč5429892 6230,59770,0154917000,016933
Kladeruby5429974310,58810,002504660,001597
Kunovice5430216470,58810,003760400,000968
Lačnov5430988990,58810,0052241700,004112
Leskovec5442646660,58810,0038701880,004548
Lešná5443021 9650,59770,0116053220,007789
Lhota u Vsetína5568667440,58810,004323940,002274
Lidečko5443701 8730,59770,011061900,002177
Liptál5443961 4030,58810,0081532530,006120
Loučka5444187420,58810,004312760,001838
Lužná5444345740,58810,003335580,001403
Malá Bystřice5444693440,58810,001999180,000435
Mikulůvka5445076760,58810,003928390,000943
Nový Hrozenkov5445662 7140,59770,0160285360,012966
Oznice5445743620,58810,002104150,000363
Podolí5694962290,56300,00127480,000194
Police5446215440,58810,003161280,000677
Pozděchov5446555740,58810,003335330,000798
Prlov5446715260,58810,003057910,002201
Prostřední Bečva5446981 6610,59770,0098092460,005951
Pržno5447286560,58810,003812630,001524
Ratiboř5447871 7190,59770,0101522470,005975
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm54484117 2380,70160,11950011 4850,277828
Růžďka5448508770,58810,005096630,001524
Seninka5449063180,58810,001848330,000798
Střelná5449146150,58810,0035741810,004379
Střítež nad Bečvou5449227790,58810,004527570,001379
Študlov5449315160,58810,002998330,000798
Ústí5703715880,58810,003417830,002008
Valašská Bystřice5449492 2400,59770,0132293980,009628
Valašská Polanka5449901 3280,58810,0077171440,003483
Valašská Senice5530264860,58810,002824280,000677
Valašské Meziříčí54505827 4810,71020,19284315 2540,369003
Valašské Příkazy5451122450,56300,0013632000,004838
Velká Lhota5451474240,58810,002464150,000363
Velké Karlovice5451632 6510,59770,0156566710,016232
Vidče5451981 6140,59770,0095321550,003750
Vigantice5452108880,58810,0051601650,003991
Vsetín54163028 5750,71020,20052016 3640,395854
Zašová5452362 7900,59770,0164777990,019328
Zděchov5452446490,58810,003771440,001064
Zubří5452525 4090,61500,0328691 5240,036866
ZlínskýZlínBiskupice5850767410,58810,0043061400,003387
Bohuslavice nad Vláří5571023990,58810,002319480,001161
Bohuslavice u Zlína5850928140,58810,0047301690,004088
Bratřejov5851067590,58810,004410550,001330
Brumov-Bylnice5851146 0780,61500,0369341 3640,032996
Březnice5387441 1360,58810,0066011570,003798
Březová5851314770,58810,0027722670,006459
Březůvky5851496420,58810,0037312390,005782
Dešná5851571830,53700,000971100,000242
Dobrkovice5851652820,56300,001569490,001185
Dolní Lhota5851735830,58810,0033883770,009120
Doubravy5851814500,58810,002615270,000653
Drnovice5851904430,58810,002574430,001040
Držková5852033270,58810,001900100,000242
Fryšták5852113 5400,59770,0209061 0570,025569
Halenkovice5852201 7010,59770,0100461320,003193
Haluzice585238750,42130,000312130,000314
Horní Lhota5852465420,58810,003149820,001984
Hostišová5852544380,58810,002545770,001863
Hrobice5852624660,58810,0027081840,004451
Hřivínův Újezd5852715670,58810,0032951020,002467
Hvozdná5852891 0750,58810,0062471480,003580
Jasenná5853019340,58810,0054271960,004741
Jestřabí5853193210,58810,001865210,000508
Kaňovice5853272710,56300,0015081540,003725
Karlovice5870522180,56300,00121390,000218
Kašava5853438860,58810,005148830,002008
Kelníky5922511760,53700,000934200,000484
Komárov5494363160,58810,001836250,000605
Křekov5869601600,53700,000849580,001403
Lhota5734347820,58810,004544800,001935
Lhotsko5495502400,56300,001335490,001185
Lípa5496226590,58810,0038297860,019014
Lipová5868713020,58810,001755220,000532
Loučka5854324680,58810,0027194440,010741
Ludkovice5854416870,58810,0039921070,002588
Luhačovice5854595 5540,61500,0337503 0060,072717
Lukov5854671 7250,59770,0101875390,013039
Lukoveček5571454210,58810,002446430,001040
Lutonina5854833880,58810,0022551050,002540
Machová5854915250,58810,003051500,001210
Mysločovice5855055820,58810,0033821550,003750
Napajedla5855137 6620,61500,0465593 2070,077579
Návojná5855217270,58810,004225820,001984
Nedašov5855301 4280,58810,0082981780,004306
Nedašova Lhota5855487490,58810,004352270,000653
Neubuz5855564380,58810,0025451890,004572
Oldřichovice5494443730,58810,002167480,001161
Ostrata5571703440,58810,001999590,001427
Otrokovice58559918 8570,70160,13072313 0900,316654
Petrůvka5568743270,58810,001900950,002298
Podhradí5348112020,56300,001124330,000798
Podkopná Lhota5856113280,58810,001906180,000435
Pohořelice5494618260,58810,0048001010,002443
Poteč5495337590,58810,004410310,000750
Pozlovice5494011 1890,58810,0069093580,008660
Provodov5856617560,58810,004393950,002298
Racková5856706890,58810,004004340,000822
Rokytnice5569805930,58810,0034462390,005782
Rudimov5869192420,56300,001346190,000460
Sazovice5857267010,58810,0040732020,004887
Sehradice5857347550,58810,0043872590,006265
Slavičín5857517 0790,61500,0430172 2800,055154
Slopné5857695750,58810,0033411110,002685
Slušovice5857772 9040,59770,0171502 1510,052034
Spytihněv5857931 6920,59770,0099933690,008926
Šanov5858075150,58810,002993370,000895
Šarovy5858152250,56300,001252320,000774
Štítná nad Vláří-Popov5858312 3540,59770,0139023940,009531
Tečovice5496491 2720,58810,0073917540,018240
Tichov5351843360,58810,001952180,000435
Tlumačov5858582 4680,59770,0145755320,012869
Trnava5858661 1180,58810,0064971970,004766
Ublo5858742550,56300,001419120,000290
Újezd5858821 2020,58810,0069852360,005709
Valašské Klobouky5858915 2010,61500,0316052 4910,060259
Velký Ořechov5859126990.58810,0040621430,003459
Veselá5859217080,58810,0041141100,002661
Vizovice5859394 5180,59770,0266823 1560,076345
Vlachova Lhota5869942490,56300,00138540,000097
Vlachovice5859551 5320,59770,0090482700,006531
Vlčková5859633690,58810,002144160,000387
Všemina5859711 0610,58810,0061652870,006943
Vysoké Pole5859807870,58810,004573520,001258
Zádveřice-Raková5859981 2710,58810,0073865140,012434
Zlín58506879 1770,84870,66396344 8351,084583
Žlutava5860131 0010,58810,005817690,001669
MoravskoslezskýBruntálAndělská Hora5519293620,58810,002104440,001064
Bílčice5971982510,56300,001396880,002129
Bohušov5972014560,58810,002650430,001040
Brantice5972101 2150,58810,0070601130,002734
Bruntál59718017 6860,70160,1226067 6540,185154
Břidličná5972283 6980,59770,0218391 4870,035971
Býkov-Láryšov5696071480,53700,000785200,000484
Čaková5520033000,56300,001669240,000581
Dětřichov nad Bystřicí5972524840,58810,002812760,001838
Dívčí Hrad5518642680,56300,001491550,001330
Dlouhá Stráň551708620,42130,00025850,000121
Dolní Moravice5972873790,58810,002202490,001185
Dvorce5973171 5180,59770,0089655250,012700
Heřmanovice5973253790,58810,002202520,001258
Hlinka5518722340,56300,001302510,001234
Holčovice5973417150,58810,0041551710,004137
Horní Benešov5973502 4600,59770,0145287970,019280
Horní Město5973681 0090,58810,0058631610,003895
Horní Životice5518053210,58810,001865170,000411
Hošťálkovy5973926550,58810,003806770,001863
Huzová5974146380,58810,0037071070,002588
Janov5974313260,58810,001894140,000339
Jindřichov5974491 5040,59770,0088822800,006773
Jiříkov5974572910,56300,001619110,000266
Karlova Studánka5974732360,56300,0013132690,006507
Karlovice5974811 1280,58810,0065552120,005128
Krasov5975113390,58810,001970190,000460
Krnov59752025 5470,71020,1792729 3990,227367
Křišťanovice5975382850,56300,001585570,001379
Leskovec nad Moravicí5975464990,58810,002900880,002129
Lichnov5975541 0880,58810,0063221320,003193
Liptaň5975714430,58810,002574990,002395
Lomnice5975895370,58810,003120920,002226
Ludvíkov5519963520,58810,002045210,000508
Malá Morávka5976017340,58810,0042652840,006870
Malá Štáhle5519021400,53700,000743640,001548
Město Albrechtice5976353 6380,59770,0214851 2510,030262
Mezina5517242470,56300,00137440,000097
Milotice nad Opavou5695263920,58810,002278480,001161
Moravskoslezský Kočov5517324580,58810,002661160,000387
Moravský Beroun5976783 3690,59770,0198961 0450,025279
Norberčany5976863600,58810,002092490,001185
Nová Pláň546950330,42130,0001371130,002734
Nové Heřminovy5695512630,56300,001463750,001814
Oborná5695773230,58810,001877150,000363
Osoblaha5977161 1360,58810,0066011930,004669
Petrovice5518481400,53700,00074390,000218
Razová5977245230,58810,003039660,001597
Roudno5977412040,56300,001135110,000266
Rudná pod Pradědem5519453610,58810,002098580,001403
Rusín5977751420,53700,00075390,000218
Rýmařov5977839 0690,61500,0551092 8910,069935
Ryžoviště5977916540,58810,0038001250,003024
Slezské Pavlovice5518811760,53700,00093420,000048
Slezské Rudoltice5978136460,58810,003754480,001161
Sosnová5978214120,58810,002394420,001016
Stará Ves5519115320,58810,0030914070,009846
Staré Heřminovy5518132280,56300,001268210,000508
Staré Město5517676960,58810,0040441690,004088
Světlá Hora5978721 5210,59770,0089833750,009071
Svobodné Heřmanice5978815190,58810,0030161620,003919
Široká Niva5978995820,58810,003382460,001113
Třemešná5979119790,58810,0056891120,002709
Tvrdkov5518212450,56300,001363580,001403
Úvalno5979379380,58810,0054511890,004572
Václavov u Bruntálu5979454930,58810,002865670,001621
Valšov5517832630,56300,0014631190,002879
Velká Štáhle5516943370,58810,0019581650,003991
Vrbno pod Pradědem5979616 0720,61500,0368982 1040,050897
Vysoká5979703000,56300,001669880,002129
Zátor5979881 1690,58810,0067933930,009507
MoravskoslezskýFrýdek-MístekBaška5980113 2220,59770,0190283750,009071
Bílá5980203240,58810,0018832400,005806
Bocanovice5116334340,58810,002522790,001911
Brušperk5980383 6200,59770,0213794610,011152
Bruzovice5980467320,58810,0042541510,003653
Bukovec5119351 3640,58810,007926880,002129
Bystřice5980625 0760,61500,0308458030,019425
Čeladná5980712 1520,59770,0127095680,013740
Dobrá5980892 9650,59770,0175119730,023537
Dobratice5525421 0470,58810,006084700,001693
Dolní Domaslavice5981019770,58810,005677910,002201
Dolní Lomná5119518760,58810,005090850,002056
Dolní Tošanovice5526072920,56300,001624750,001814
Fryčovice5981352 1920,59770,0129457910,019135
Frýdek-Místek59800360 2900,84870,50558121 2510,514073
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí5981439 8240,61500,0596973 3480,080990
Hnojník5981601 4270,58810,0082925710,013813
Horní Bludovice5981781 6520,59770,009756870,002105
Horní Domaslavice5121925650,58810,003283140,000339
Horní Lomná5119863820,58810,002220610,001476
Horní Tošanovice5526314850,58810,0028181170,002830
Hrádek5121761 7530,59770,0103531090,002637
Hrčava5982322770,56300,001541410,000992
Hukvaldy5986911 9240,59770,0113631670,004040
Jablunkov5982595 7820,61500,0351352 0180,048817
Janovice5074231 6930,59770,0099981080,002613
Kaňovice5982751910,53700,00101380,000194
Komorní Lhotka5072371 1190,58810,0065021670,004040
Košařiska5074583840,58810,002231340,000822