vyhlášené znění

Hořín534803910,002208
Hostin53149980,000194
Hostín u Vojkovic531928550,001335
Chlumín534820480,001165
Chorušice534838590,001432
Chvatěruby534846530,001286
Jeviněves53187140,000097
Kadlín53177440,000097
Kanina531651240,000582
Kly5348971230,002984
Kokořín534901640,001553
Konětopy531553330,000801
Kostelec nad Labem5349359430,022881
Kozomín571792310,000752
Kralupy nad Vltavou5349518 6450,209759
Křenek53496010,000024
Ledčice534978630,001529
Lhota534986250,000607
Lhotka53189840,000097
Liběchov5350013410,008274
Libiš5717843580,008686
Liblice5315021230,002984
Lobeč531677200,000485
Lužec nad Vltavou5350283910,009487
Malý Újezd535036850,002062
Medonosy52957550,000121
Mělnické Vtelno5350441310,003179
Mělník5346769 6530,234217
Mšeno5350522440,005920
Nebužely535061490,001189
Nedomice531863790,001917
Nelahozeves5350799960,024167
Neratovice5350875 9800,145097
Nosálov53170760,000146
Nová Ves5351171760,004270
Obříství5351331750,004246
Ovčáry535141370,000898
Řepín535168850,002062
Spomyšl535192350,000849
Stránka531731510,001237
Střemy53521430,000073
Tišice5352222450,005945
Tuhaň531561190,000461
Tupadly529583180,000437
Újezdec59949230,000073
Úžice5352571290,003130
Velký Borek5352651210,002936
Veltrusy5352732850,006915
Vidim531936460,001116
Vojkovice535290600,001456
Vraňany5353032280,005532
Všestudy5353111050,002548
Všetaty5353205620,013636
Vysoká5353381390,003373
Zálezlice535354390,000946
Záryby5353621030,002499
Zlončice53151130,000073
Zlosyň535389270,000655
Želízy535397290,000704
StředočeskýMladá BoleslavBakov nad Jizerou5354271 2210,029626
Bělá pod Bezdězem5354431 9850,048163
Benátky nad Jizerou5354511 8420,044694
Bezno5354782530,006139
Bílá Hlína56575040,000097
Bítouchov53548670,000170
Boreč53550860,000146
Boseň535516340,000825
Bradlec570788950,002305
Branžež57194650,000121
Brodce5355591030,002499
Březina5355671630,003955
Březno5355831330,003227
Březovice599514710,001723
Bukovno535605480,001165
Ctiměřice57099130,000073
Čachovice5356211190,002887
Čistá5356301210,002936
Dalovice5708181360,003300
Dlouhá Lhota5356561080,002620
Dobrovice5356727660,018586
Dobšín571989100,000243
Dolní Bousov5357025400,013102
Dolní Krupá535711190,000461
Dolní Slivno535729550,001335
Dolní Stakory570940310,000752
Domousnice535745140,000340
Doubravička57106700,000000
Hlavenec5659896540,015868
Horky nad Jizerou535818810,001965
Horní Bukovina535834340,000825
Horní Slivno599531540,001310
Hrdlořezy535869180,000437
Hrušov56573390,000218
Husí Lhota59952280,000194
Charvatce56578460,000146
Chocnějovice535923520,001262
Chotětov5359311910,004634
Chudíř57184940,000097
Jabkenice535966430,001043
Jivina535974450,001092
Jizerní Vtelno566039730,001771
Josefův Důl529613950,002305
Katusice5360082190,005314
Klášter Hradiště nad Jizerou5360241580,003834
Kluky57107520,000049
Kněžmost5360416560,015917
Kobylnice57117230,000073
Kochánky536067610,001480
Kolomuty570974110,000267
Koryta59955730,000073
Kosmonosy5708261 6760,040666
Kosořice536121260,000631
Kostelní Hlavno5361301280,003106
Košátky56604750,000121
Kováň571971550,001335
Kovanec572012290,000704
Krásná Ves536164490,001189
Krnsko5361721050,002548
Kropáčova Vrutice536181740,001796
Ledce536202420,001019
Lhotky53621100,000000
Lipník5655631190,002887
Loukov570770750,001820
Loukovec5362611070,002596
Luštěnice5362702800,006794
Mečeříž565644590,001432
Mladá Boleslav53541941 9561,018006
Mnichovo Hradiště5363262 7350,066361
Mohelnice nad Jizerou56582270,000170
Mukařov571865280,000679
Němčice53633430,000073
Nemyslovice57115600,000000
Nepřevázka5363511180,002863
Neveklovice57199760,000146
Niměřice571121590,001432
Nová Telib53637750,000121
Nová Ves u Bakova571806120,000291
Obrubce57089380,000194
Obruby536407550,001335
Pěčice57103260,000146
Pětikozly59824180,000194
Petkovy53643190,000218
Písková Lhota536440550,001335
Plazy5364581420,003445
Plužná56558080,000194
Prodašice570753670,001626
Předměřice nad Jizerou5364911230,002984
Přepere570923840,002038
Ptýrov571938120,000291
Rabakov56565230,000073
Rohatsko56563660,000146
Rokytá529605260,000631
Rokytovec571148290,000704
Řepov5365807590,018416
Řitonice56566140,000097
Sedlec529591100,000243
Semčice5366101450,003518
Sezemice59957360,000146
Skalsko5366361590,003858
Skorkov557030350,000849
Smilovice5366521470,003567
Sojovice536661870,002111
Sovínky565539160,000388
Strašnov536709230,000558
Strážiště57188150,000121
Strenice536717290,000704
Sudoměř56592060,000146
Sudovo Hlavno57195490,000218
Sukorady5367681130,002742
Tuřice570982140,000340
Ujkovice57076160,000146
Velké Všelisy536857390,000946
Veselice565725180,000437
Vinařice565628510,001237
Vinec57084280,000194
Vlkava565571690,001674
Vrátno57202100,000000
Všejany536938220,000534
Zdětín571814400,000971
Žďár5369711390,003373
Žerčice536989290,000704
Židněves536997220,000534
StředočeskýNymburkBěrunice5370211290,003130
Bobnice537039780,001893
Bříství537047330,000801
Budiměřice537055550,001335
Černíky599301330,000801
Čilec599671150,000364
Činěves5370801620,003931
Dlouhopolsko537098220,000534
Dobšice537101350,000849
Dvory5371101420,003445
Dymokury5371281620,003931
Hořany53485490,000218
Hořátev5371523450,008371
Hradčany537161170,000412
Hradištko537179620,001504
Hrubý Jeseník599638440,001068
Chleby599620960,002329
Choťánky537217940,002281
Chotěšice537225410,000995
Choťovice534994440,001068
Chrást537233630,001529
Chroustov53470630,000073
Jíkev537250470,001140
Jiřice5995811940,004707
Jizbice537268170,000412
Kamenné Zboží537276720,001747
Kněžice537292960,002329
Kněžičky551481460,001116
Kolaje537306140,000340
Kostelní Lhota537314380,000922
Kostomlátky529630230,000558
Kostomlaty nad Labem5373313310,008031
Košík537349200,000485
Kounice5373571090,002645
Kouty534943530,001286
Kovanice537373780,001893
Krchleby537390670,001626
Křečkov537403330,000801
Křinec5374113860,009366
Libice nad Cidlinou5374384100,009948
Loučeň5374461460,003542
Lysá nad Labem5374542 2500,054593
Mcely537462650,001577
Městec Králové5374891 3090,031761
Milčice5374971450,003518
Milovice5375015730,013903
Netřebice534919700,001698
Nový Dvůr59965450,000121
Nymburk5370048 6970,211021
Odřepsy537551210,000510
Okřínek5375601890,004586
Opočnice537578310,000752
Opolany5375861430,003470
Oseček599662270,000655
Oskořínek537616860,002087
Ostrá5376241640,003979
Pátek537632670,001626
Písková Lhota537659810,001965
Písty5376671020,002475
Pňov-Předhradí537675530,001286
Poděbrady5376835 8560,142088
Podmoky599590360,000873
Přerov nad Labem5377212610,006333
Rožďalovice5377563990,009681
Sadská5377648630,020940
Sány537772280,000679
Seletice534757280,000679
Semice5377813600,008735
Senice537799340,000825
Sloveč5378021160,002815
Sokoleč537811850,002062
Stará Lysá5378371060,002572
Starý Vestec5348891320,003203
Straky5378531350,003276
Stratov537861750,001820
Tatce537888530,001286
Třebestovice5378962650,006430
Úmyslovice537900410,000995
Velenice536083450,001092
Velenka534871300,000728
Vestec537942360,000873
Vlkov pod Oškobrhem537951170,000412
Vrbice599611220,000534
Všechlapy537985340,000825
Vykáň537993290,000704
Záhornice534471810,001965
Zbožíčko599697110,000267
Zvěřínek5348623360,008153
Žehuň5380351190,002887
Žitovlice503410200,000485
StředočeskýPraha - východBabice538043780,001893
Bašť538051210,000510
Bořanovice5380861870,004537
Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav5380945 8970,143083
Brázdim538108660,001601
Březí564869180,000437
Čakovičky598291700,001698
Čelákovice5381323 1990,077619
Čestlice5381411 1640,028243
Dobročovice56500870,000170
Dobřejovice5381671400,003397
Doubek56488570,000170
Dřevčice538191470,001140
Herink5649151060,002572
Horoušany538221860,002087
Hovorčovice5382301180,002863
Hrusice53824890,000218
Husinec5382561 1970,029044
Jenštejn5382641120,002717
Jirny5382721 6680,040472
Kaliště538281170,000412
Kamenice5382999630,023366
Káraný5649742240,005435
Klecany5383113910,009487
Klíčany5383293710,009002
Klokočná51362870,000170
Kojetice538345720,001747
Kostelec u Křížků538370610,001480
Křenice564991360,000873
Křížkový Újezdec53841810,000024
Kunice538426810,001965
Květnice564982130,000315
Lázně Toušeň5389142210,005362
Líbeznice5384423080,007473
Louňovice538451390,000946
Máslovice538469460,001116
Měsíce5384773340,008104
Mirošovice5384851390,003373
Mnichovice5384935020,012180
Modletice5982676940,016839
Mochov5385074710,011428
Mratín5385151320,003203
Mukařov5385232670,006478
Nehvizdy5385406120,014849
Nová Ves53855880,000194
Nový Vestec538566360,000873
Nupaky5649074800,011647
Odolena Voda5385742 6460,064202
Ondřejov5385823100,007522
Panenské Břežany5386041810,004392
Pětihosty529656180,000437
Petříkov538612370,000898
Podolanka5386211390,003373
Polerady538639510,001237
Popovičky599221590,001432
Postřižín53864750,000121
Předboj5386551640,003979
Přezletice538671750,001820
Radějovice538698260,000631
Radonice538701710,001723
Řehenice538710310,000752
Říčany5387283 9880,096763
Sedlec598283450,001092
Senohraby5387521240,003009
Sibřina5387611280,003106
Sluhy538779470,001140
Sluštice538787380,000922
Strančice5388092800,006794
Struhařov538825480,001165
Sulice538833350,000849
Svémyslice598305800,001941
Světice538841810,001965
Svojetice538850270,000655
Šestajovice5388761500,003640
Škvorec5388841070,002596
Tehov538892260,000631
Tehovec599719530,001286
Úvaly5389571 0430,025307
Veleň5389651080,002620
Veliká Ves53897320,000049
Velké Popovice5389815480,013296
Větrušice538990350,000849
Vodochody539015540,001310
Všestary539031330,000801
Vyšehořovice5390401210,002936
Zápy5057812190,005314
Zdiby5390582700,006551
Zeleneč5390662110,005120
Zlatá513644230,000558
Zlonín53908260,000146
Zvánovice539091320,000776
StředočeskýPraha - západBojanovice539104870,002111
Bratřínov571199180,000437
Březová-Oleško59973530,000073
Buš540048120,000291
Černolice539121100,000243
Černošice5391395420,013151
Červený Újezd5322151460,003542
Číčovice539147220,000534
Čisovice539155530,001286
Davle5391633010,007303
Dobrovíz539171460,001116
Dobříč539180420,001019
Dobřichovice5391984690,011380
Dolany539201280,000679
Dolní Břežany5392103740,009075
Drahelčice53114680,000194
Holubice539228670,001626
Horoměřice5392364510,010943
Hostivice5392441 0940,026544
Hradištko5392523220,007813
Hvozdnice539261460,001116
Choteč53928710,000024
Chrášťany5392953430,008322
Chýně5393093570,008662
Chýnice513431210,000510
Jeneč5393172830,006867
Jesenice5393258170,019823
Jílové u Prahy5393331 0590,025695
Jíloviště5393412580,006260
Jinočany5393502140,005192
Kamenný Přívoz539368900,002184
Karlík599727440,001068
Klínec571211170,000412
Kněževes5393841720,004173
Kosoř539392370,000898
Kytín571261730,001771
Lety5394061100,002669
Libčice nad Vltavou5394149290,022541
Libeř539422540,001310
Lichoceves57132630,000073
Líšnice539457550,001335
Měchenice539490460,001116
Mníšek pod Brdy5407651 0230,024822
Nučice5316182290,005556
Ohrobec539503100,000243
Okoř571334880,002135
Okrouhlo539511350,000849
Ořech539520620,001504
Petrov539546190,000461
Pohoří53956290,000218
Průhonice5395712 1320,051730
Psáry5395972200,005338
Ptice53278960,000146
Roblín571318360,000873
Roztoky5396271 2510,030354
Rudná5317232 7630,067040
Řevnice5396434730,011477
Řitka539651600,001456
Slapy5396602190,005314
Statenice539686840,002038
Středokluky5397082430,005896
Svrkyně571342410,000995
Štěchovice5397324340,010530
Tachlovice5318211110,002693
Trnová59831330,000073
Třebotov5397591340,003251
Tuchoměřice5397673090,007497
Tursko5397751040,002523
Úholičky571351630,001529
Úhonice532991600,001456
Únětice539805580,001407
Velké Přílepy5398132500,006066
Vestec5134588600,020867
Vonoklasy53983000,000000
Vrané nad Vltavou5398481610,003906
Všenory5398561820,004416
Zahořany57128800,000000
Zbuzany5398721040,002523
Zlatníky-Hodkovice5398812010,004877
Zvole539902980,002378
StředočeskýPříbramBezděkov pod Třemšínem529672100,000243
Bohostice5645592200,005338
Bohutín5399531500,003640
Borotice5399701510,003664
Bratkovice539988180,000437
Březnice5400131 3480,032707
Buková u Příbramě540021400,000971
Bukovany564664490,001189
Cetyně56441920,000049
Čenkov5400721 0480,025428
Čím540081550,001335
Daleké Dušníky540099380,000922
Dlouhá Lhota513504860,002087
Dobříš5401113 0140,073131
Dolní Hbity540129610,001480
Drahenice599298260,000631
Drahlín540145190,000461
Drásov5401532830,006867
Drevníky54017040,000097
Drhovy54018850,000121
Dubenec598381340,000825
Dublovice5402181920,004659
Dubno5645082410,005848
Háje5984023860,009366
Hluboš5402421560,003785
Hlubyně56460530,000073
Horčápsko564257220,000534
Hřiměždice540285270,000655
Hudčice5135801060,002572
Hvožďany5403152340,005678
Chotilsko540323680,001650
Chrást564249160,000388
Chraštice540358590,001432
Jablonná540374500,001213
Jesenice540391870,002111
Jince5404044270,010361
Kamýk nad Vltavou5404391590,003858
Klučenice540447960,002329
Kňovice598461290,000704
Korkyně599204220,000534
Kosova Hora5404983630,008808
Kotenčice51355570,000170
Koupě52968140,000097
Kozárovice540536600,001456
Krásná Hora nad Vltavou5405523050,007400
Křepenice540579760,001844
Křešín54058770,000170
Láz54062580,000194
Lazsko5643461270,003081
Lešetice513521360,000873
Lhota u Příbramě5984111460,003542
Malá Hraštice540714480,001165
Milešov540749580,001407
Milín5407575090,012350
Modřovice59975150,000121
Mokrovraty540781970,002354
Nalžovice5407901570,003809
Narysov564478120,000291
Nečín5408112560,006211
Nedrahovice540820980,002378
Nechvalice540846690,001674
Nepomuk564524420,001019
Nestrašovice564222300,000728