vyhlášené znění

Nová Ves pod Pleší5408892830,006867
Nové Dvory54089720,000049
Nový Knín5409013460,008395
Občov51357190,000218
Obecnice5409351960,004756
Obory540943100,000243
Obořiště540951670,001626
Ohrazenice54096070,000170
Osečany598470550,001335
Ostrov598372240,000582
Ouběnice541010430,001043
Pečice541028240,000582
Petrovice5410442660,006454
Pičín541052240,000582
Počaply56421490,000218
Počepice541087320,000776
Podlesí564486350,000849
Prosenická Lhota541133170,000412
Příbram53991117 8500,433106
Příčovy513547310,000752
Radětice564389510,001237
Radíč598488340,000825
Rosovice5412062120,005144
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem5412311 2750,030936
Rybníky5412572080,005047
Sádek541273820,001990
Sedlčany5412813 5130,085238
Sedlice564630190,000461
Smolotely54131160,000146
Solenice5413202020,004901
Stará Huť5413381560,003785
Starosedlský Hrádek564583640,001553
Suchodol541371780,001893
Svaté Pole541389770,001868
Svatý Jan5413971120,002717
Svojšice564273120,000291
Štětkovice54141970,000170
Těchařovice529664140,000340
Tochovice5414271180,002863
Trhové Dušníky598429110,000267
Třebsko541451130,000315
Tušovice598330250,000607
Velká Lečice51353930,000073
Věšín5415081250,003033
Višňová541516900,002184
Volenice541524480,001165
Voznice541541310,000752
Vrančice56436280,000194
Vranovice541567260,000631
Vševily59843730,000073
Vysoká u Příbramě541583260,000631
Vysoký Chlumec5415912450,005945
Zalužany5416131220,002960
Zbenice564320160,000388
Zduchovice513512460,001116
Županovice56433840,000097
StředočeskýRakovníkBdín56542300,000000
Branov541672160,000388
Břežany565041110,000267
Čistá5416991670,004052
Děkov565181260,000631
Drahouš52971170,000170
Hořesedly5417291040,002523
Hořovický541737590,001432
Hostokryje598534230,000558
Hracholusky56520280,000194
Hřebečníky541761430,001043
Hředle541770730,001771
Hvozd56533460,000146
Chrášťany541818630,001529
Janov565270540,001310
Jesenice5418345550,013466
Kalivody56544010,000024
Karlova Ves565288460,001116
Kněževes5418772230,005411
Kolešov565199470,001140
Kolešovice5418931390,003373
Kounov5419071120,002717
Kozojedy565385110,000267
Krakov56535190,000218
Krakovec56536920,000049
Kroučová541940300,000728
Krty59850090,000218
Krupá541966310,000752
Krušovice5419744220,010239
Křivoklát5419822070,005023
Lány5419915250,012738
Lašovice54200880,000194
Lišany542016700,001698
Lubná5420326300,015286
Lužná5420414300,010433
Malinová565377220,000534
Městečko542067510,001237
Milostín542075150,000364
Milý56546630,000073
Mšec5421051720,004173
Mšecké Žehrovice542113200,000485
Mutějovice5421211480,003591
Nesuchyně542130290,000704
Nezabudice59858580,000194
Nové Strašecí5421641 4100,034212
Nový Dům54218140,000097
Olešná542199330,000801
Oráčov5422022980,007231
Panoší Újezd542211210,000510
Pavlíkov5442481350,003276
Petrovice542229250,000607
Pochvalov542237740,001796
Přerubenice59857740,000097
Příčina54225390,000218
Přílepy56526160,000146
Pšovlky54227060,000146
Pustověty54228860,000146
Račice599760140,000340
Rakovník54165610 3420,250935
Roztoky5985262600,006309
Ruda542326270,000655
Rynholec5423342530,006139
Řeřichy56550490,000218
Řevničov5423513380,008201
Senec54236940,000097
Senomaty542377840,002038
Skryje542385170,000412
Slabce5424151330,003227
Smilovice56540740,000097
Srbeč542431820,001990
Svojetín542458650,001577
Sýkořice542466950,002305
Šanov542474510,001237
Šípy598496100,000243
Švihov56532620,000049
Třeboc54250460,000146
Třtice542512100,000243
Václavy56551200,000000
Velká Buková542563500,001213
Velká Chmelištná529699340,000825
Všesulov56513000,000000
Všetaty542598240,000582
Zavidov542601490,001189
Zbečno542610440,001068
Žďár59851850,000121
JihočeskýČeské BudějoviceAdamov535826760,001844
Bečice536156750,001820
Borek5442721020,002475
Borovany5442819710,023560
Borovnice53568160,000146
Boršov nad Vltavou5442994640,011258
Bošilec53540160,000146
Branišov55149050,000121
Břehov536059130,000315
Čakov535541180,000437
Čejkovice544329570,001383
České Budějovice54425662 0931,506603
Čížkrajice551503620,001504
Dasný53524980,000194
Dívčice544361620,001504
Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic5352063890,009439
Dobšice53619950,000121
Dolní Bukovsko5443884290,010409
Doubravice53566470,000170
Doudleby544400490,001189
Drahotěšice53595810,000024
Dříteň5444262260,005484
Dubičné535788670,001626
Dubné5444421040,002523
Dynín5444512340,005678
Habří535575160,000388
Hartmanice536075180,000437
Heřmaň598593330,000801
Hlavatce535851130,000315
Hlincová Hora598607150,000364
Hluboká nad Vltavou5444851 3340,032368
Homole5444932730,006624
Horní Kněžeklady53610570,000170
Horní Stropnice5445152440,005920
Hosín5445231290,003130
Hosty53552440,000097
Hradce53546040,000097
Hranice544540290,000704
Hrdějovice5445585570,013515
Hůry535753460,001116
Hvozdec53561350,000121
Chotýčany535907300,000728
Chrášťany544591980,002378
Jankov544612580,001407
Jílovice544639550,001335
Jivno535761120,000291
Kamenná535982440,001068
Kamenný Újezd5446633700,008978
Komařice535877130,000315
Kvítkovice529729140,000340
Ledenice5447363280,007958
Libín544744400,000971
Libníč5358001170,002839
Lipí544761280,000679
Lišov5447798160,019799
Litvínovice5447952510,006090
Ločenice544809890,002159
Mazelov535940410,000995
Mladošovice544817170,000412
Modrá Hůrka59861580,000194
Mokrý Lom53584230,000073
Mydlovary5352811340,003251
Nákří535371170,000412
Nedabyle544825240,000582
Neplachov535435350,000849
Nová Ves535648900,002184
Nové Hrady5448689120,022128
Olešnice544884500,001213
Olešník5448921260,003057
Ostrolovský Újezd535231170,000412
Petříkov53569980,000194
Pištín535991710,001723
Planá5351762600,006309
Plav535346670,001626
Radošovice54496570,000170
Roudné544973930,002257
Rudolfov5449813940,009560
Římov5450071090,002645
Sedlec5450152780,006745
Slavče545023890,002159
Srubec545066480,001165
Staré Hodějovice545074360,000873
Strážkovice545082560,001359
Strýčice53603210,000024
Střížov545091100,000243
Svatý Jan nad Malší545104450,001092
Ševětín5451212750,006673
Štěpánovice5451391620,003931
Temelín5451553 5170,085335
Trhové Sviny5451711 8080,043869
Týn nad Vltavou5452012 9100,070607
Úsilné5354941100,002669
Včelná5452281450,003518
Vidov535737560,001359
Vitín535893520,001262
Vlkov53591550,000121
Vrábče545261260,000631
Vráto535796420,001019
Všemyslice5452871350,003276
Záboří545317280,000679
Zahájí536016190,000461
Závraty59977800,000000
Zliv5453416720,016305
Zvíkov535591540,001310
Žabovřesky5453681250,003033
Žár5453761100,002669
Žimutice545384980,002378
JihočeskýČeský KrumlovBenešov nad Černou5454065580,013539
Besednice545414880,002135
Bohdalovice536253410,000995
Brloh5454312230,005411
Bujanov5454492010,004877
Černá v Pošumaví5454573270,007934
Český Krumlov5453927 5530,183263
Dolní Dvořiště5454653650,008856
Dolní Třebonín5454731200,002912
Frymburk5454813510,008517
Holubov5454903230,007837
Horní Dvořiště5455032210,005362
Horní Planá5455117940,019265
Hořice na Šumavě5455201180,002863
Chlumec536229190,000461
Chvalšiny5455462350,005702
Kájov5455544000,009705
Kaplice5455624 0230,097613
Křemže5455714390,010652
Lipno nad Vltavou5455971860,004513
Loučovice5456016070,014728
Malonty5456191180,002863
Malšín536296160,000388
Mirkovice545627510,001237
Mojné598623450,001092
Netřebice545643840,002038
Nová Ves513661360,000873
Omlenice545660590,001432
Pohorská Ves54569490,000218
Přední Výtoň545716740,001796
Přídolí5457241260,003057
Přísečná545732520,001262
Rožmberk nad Vltavou5457671230,002984
Rožmitál na Šumavě545775340,000825
Soběnov545805310,000752
Srnín5362452410,005848
Střítež5515382690,006527
Světlík545813320,000776
Velešín5458211 4110,034236
Větřní5458301 3050,031664
Věžovatá Pláně536300150,000364
Vyšší Brod5458489660,023439
Zlatá Koruna545864650,001577
Zubčice545872710,001723
Zvíkov53623700,000000
JihočeskýJindřichův HradecBáňovice562726120,000291
Bednárec562548220,000534
Bednáreček56105390,000218
Blažejov561711220,000534
Bořetín562742100,000243
Březina50773390,000218
Budeč546020520,001262
Budíškovice5460381220,002960
Cep509191120,000291
Cizkrajov5460541080,002620
Červený Hrádek509116370,000898
České Velenice5460891 4480,035134
Český Rudolec5460974150,010069
Číměř546101500,001213
Člunek561703260,000631
Dačice5461274 3080,104528
Dešná5461431230,002984
Deštná5461512630,006381
Dívčí Kopy52975300,000000
Dobrohošť56241610,000024
Dolní Pěna562467910,002208
Dolní Žďár562602160,000388
Domanín562840320,000776
Doňov50761090,000218
Drunče56098700,000000
Dunajovice562815450,001092
Dvory nad Lužnicí509141270,000655
Frahelž562637500,001213
Hadravova Rosička56269660,000146
Halámky562807790,001917
Hamr5623862660,006454
Hatín546291230,000558
Heřmaneč54630510,000024
Horní Meziříčko598658310,000752
Horní Němčice56278520,000049
Horní Pěna546364490,001189
Horní Radouň546381280,000679
Horní Skrýchov561061440,001068
Horní Slatina56231920,000049
Hospříz546402710,001723
Hrachoviště56283170,000170
Hříšice546445970,002354
Chlum u Třeboně5464611 0380,025186
Jarošov nad Nežárkou5465003010,007303
Jílem56276940,000097
Jindřichův Hradec54588112 0010,291188
Kačlehy56249110,000024
Kamenný Malíkov59863120,000049
Kardašova Řečice5465427000,016985
Klec562688160,000388
Kostelní Radouň5091081200,002912
Kostelní Vydří508357390,000946
Kunžak5466153770,009147
Lásenice5466231140,002766
Lodhéřov5466661010,002451
Lomnice nad Lužnici5466744050,009827
Lužnice508501370,000898
Majdalena5467121890,004586
Nová Bystřice5467989750,023657
Nová Olešná56273480,000194
Nová Včelnice5468016860,016645
Nová Ves nad Lužnicí5623603170,007692
Novosedly nad Nežárkou5468441230,002984
Okrouhlá Radouň562475380,000922
Peč50771730,000073
Písečné546917710,001723
Pístina561070520,001262
Plavsko509078580,001407
Pleše507628340,000825
Pluhův Žďár5469681480,003591
Polště562459210,000510
Ponědraž562670940,002281
Ponědrážka56265320,000049
Popelín546992790,001917
Příbraz561088250,000607
Rapšach5470691170,002839
Ratiboř507784370,000898
Rodvínov5470852080,005047
Roseč508004110,000267
Rosička560995140,000340
Slavonice5471667830,018998
Smržov56104520,000049
Staňkov562378700,001698
Staré Hobzí547204840,002038
Staré Město pod Landštejnem5472121210,002936
Stráž nad Nežárkou5472212770,006721
Strmilov5472392860,006939
Stříbřec547247740,001796
Střížovice5081523380,008201
Studená5472631 1620,028194
Suchdol nad Lužnicí5472801 4870,036080
Světce56102910,000024
Třebětice562327300,000728
Třeboň5473364 4080,106954
Újezdec50764410,000024
Velký Ratmírov562599860,002087
Vícemil56103720,000049
Višňová50765290,000218
Vlčetínec59864010,000024
Volfířov547441870,002111
Vydří56262930,000073
Záblatí508683130,000315
Záhoří507695280,000679
Zahrádky547468980,002378
Žďár529761140,000340
Županovice56242400,000000
JihočeskýPísekAlbrechtice nad Vltavou5492581410,003421
Bernartice5492662930,007109
Borovany598780500,001213
Boudy562122300,000728
Božetice549291670,001626
Bránice549304730,001771
Cerhonice549321420,001019
Čimelice5493393600,008735
Čížová5493472530,006139
Dobev549363910,002208
Dolní Novosedly562301470,001140
Dražíč549371130,000315
Drhovle5493801320,003203
Heřmaň549398260,000631
Horosedly561525120,000291
Hrazany549410360,000873
Hrejkovice5494281080,002620
Chyšky5494521770,004295
Jetětice549479650,001577
Jickovice56208470,000170
Kestřany5494871440,003494
Kluky549495560,001359
Kostelec nad Vltavou549509760,001844
Kovářov5495172890,007012
Kožlí561550190,000461
Králova Lhota549525360,000873
Křenovice56218170,000170
Křižanov50975240,000097
Kučeř549541250,000607
Květov598801130,000315
Lety5495681130,002742
Milevsko5495764 5490,110375
Minice56214900,000000
Mirotice5495842360,005726
Mirovice5495925260,012763
Mišovice549606430,001043
Myslín549614200,000485
Nerestce562157180,000437
Nevězice54965730,000073
Okrouhlá52987730,000073
Olešná562190530,001286
Orlík nad Vltavou5496811670,004052
Osek598828140,000340
Oslov5497031430,003470
Ostrovec549711830,002014
Paseky562254230,000558
Písek54924013 5600,329015
Podolí I549754460,001116
Probulov56150940,000097
Protivín5497711 6300,039550
Přeborov561517190,000461
Předotice509621240,000582
Přeštěnice549797560,001359
Putim549801460,001116
Rakovice562068510,001237
Ražice549827960,002329
Sepekov5498432400,005823
Skály549851650,001577
Slabčice549860520,001262
Smetanova Lhota549878670,001626
Stehlovice52988530,000073
Tálín549932200,000485
Temešvár562271170,000412
Varvažov562211150,000364
Veselíčko5499751460,003542
Vlastec598844190,000461
Vlksice598852360,000873
Vojníkov562289100,000243
Vráž5499911190,002887
Vrcovice55000190,000218
Záhoří5500272310,005605
Zbelítov550035350,000849
Zběšičky550043480,001165
Zhoř550060330,000801
Zvíkovské Podhradí562165940,002281
Žďár598861200,000485
JihočeskýPrachaticeBabice53724140,000097
Bohumilice550116600,001456
Bohunice53752790,000218
Borová Lada545902540,001310
Bošice550124130,000315
Budkov56157600,000000
Buk537519810,001965
Bušanovice550159180,000437
Čkyně5501678300,020139
Drslavice53718710,000024
Dub550183870,002111
Dvory537144150,000364
Horní Vltavice550205600,001456
Hracholusky550221960,002329
Husinec5502306900,016742
Chlumany550248620,001504
Chroboly550264580,001407
Chvalovice53742050,000121
Kratušín53713640,000097
Křišťanov561673310,000752
Ktiš5503291210,002936
Kubova Huť563978700,001698
Kvilda550337530,001286
Lažiště550345520,001262
Lčovice56164940,000097
Lenora550353870,002111
Lhenice5503613080,007473
Lipovice537071360,000873
Lužice53732270,000170
Mahouš537381230,000558
Malovice5504181020,002475
Mičovice550426540,001310
Nebahovy550434500,001213
Němčice550396920,002232
Netolice5504421 0470,025404
Nicov529893160,000388
Nová Pec5504512000,004853
Nové Hutě561568420,001019
Olšovice53736550,000121