vyhlášené znění

Šťáhlavy5584278840,021449
Štěnovice5584352290,005556
Štěnovický Borek539741980,002378
Tojice578614140,000340
Třebčice578592250,000607
Tymákov558460600,001456
Týniště539929240,000582
Únětice54052800,000000
Útušice558486920,002232
Ves Touškov558494370,000898
Vlčí56669120,000049
Vlčtejn540706110,000267
Vrčeň558559750,001820
Vstiš558567160,000388
Zdemyslice558583500,001213
Zemětice558591340,000825
Žákava5301821730,004198
Ždírec558605470,001140
Žinkovy5586302150,005217
Životice540137110,000267
PlzeňskýPlzeň - severBdeněves566756200,000485
Bezvěrov5586561200,002912
Bílov53023980,000194
Blatnice558672460,001116
Blažím56676400,000000
Bohy56647110,000024
Brodeslavy56648950,000121
Bučí558699140,000340
Čeminy55871150,000121
Černíkovice566632140,000340
Čerňovice53032810,000024
Česká Bříza558745230,000558
Dobříč5587701010,002451
Dolany558788150,000364
Dolní Bělá5587961090,002645
Dolní Hradiště558800180,000437
Dražeň578665110,000267
Druztová558834410,000995
Dýšina5588519190,022298
Heřmanova Huť5588696060,014704
Hlince56639050,000121
Hněvnice53022140,000097
Holovousy56673080,000194
Horní Bělá5588771220,002960
Horní Bříza5588851 5060,036541
Hromnice5589151820,004416
Hvozd558931560,001359
Chotíkov5589401150,002790
Chrást5589665320,012908
Chříč558974280,000679
Jarov55898230,000073
Kaceřov55899110,000024
Kaznějov5590081 3540,032853
Kbelany53818340,000097
Kočín578771130,000315
Kopidlo559024150,000364
Koryta55903270,000170
Kozojedy5590411610,003906
Kozolupy5590591510,003664
Kožlany5590673390,008225
Kralovice5590751 8910,045883
Krašovice559083190,000461
Krsy559091330,000801
Křelovice559105470,001140
Kunějovice559121310,000752
Kyšice559130420,001019
Ledce5591481740,004222
Líně5591644580,011113
Líšťany559172800,001941
Líté566420960,002329
Lochousice56646260,000146
Loza566446390,000946
Malesice559199560,001359
Manětín5592025040,012229
Město Touškov5592112780,006745
Mladotice5592371260,003057
Mrtník559245140,000340
Myslinka56654330,000073
Nadryby55925300,000000
Nečtiny559261780,001893
Nekmíř559270420,001019
Nevřeň559288600,001456
Nýřany5593004 2530,103193
Obora559318450,001092
Ostrov u Bezdružic55932630,000073
Pastuchovice566781110,000267
Pernarec5593341410,003421
Pláně530336270,000655
Plasy5593516830,016572
Plešnice559369180,000437
Pňovany559377630,001529
Potvorov5302471380,003348
Přehýšov559393230,000558
Příšov567086520,001262
Rochlov559423100,000243
Rybnice5594313100,007522
Sedlec53027180,000194
Slatina56674820,000049
Studená553603470,001140
Štichovice578797850,002062
Tatiná578983170,000412
Tis u Blatna55948260,000146
Tlučná5594913550,008614
Trnová5595041030,002499
Třemošná5595211 3560,032902
Úherce546411700,001698
Újezd nade Mží566594150,000364
Úlice559555370,000898
Úněšov5595631520,003688
Úterý559571560,001359
Vejprnice5595805280,012811
Velečín57892440,000097
Vochov5596011170,002839
Všehrdy56649720,000049
Všeruby5596283210,007789
Výrov566969810,001965
Vysoká Libyně53028090,000218
Zahrádka578827260,000631
Zbůch5596617580,018392
Zruč-Senec5596793710,009002
Žihle5596954300,010433
Žilov559709690,001674
PlzeňskýRokycanyBezděkov54109590,000218
Břasy5597253330,008080
Březina559733360,000873
Bujesily55974100,000000
Bušovice559750720,001747
Cekov55976890,000218
Čilá54092700,000000
Dobřív5597761150,002790
Drahoňův Újezd53037910,000024
Ejpovice5597921490,003615
Hlohovice559806310,000752
Holoubkov5598146810,016524
Hrádek5598222 0330,049328
Hradiště54100100,000000
Hůrky559849140,000340
Cheznovice559857300,000728
Chlum540803110,000267
Chomle541141220,000534
Kakejcov57901700,000000
Kamenec56681120,000049
Kamenný Újezd541150510,001237
Kařez559903730,001771
Kařízek530361100,000243
Klabava559911260,000631
Kladruby5599201380,003348
Kornatice57903310,000024
Lhota pod Radčem567001490,001189
Lhotka u Radnic559946410,000995
Liblín559954850,002062
Líšná55996250,000121
Litohlavy553611280,000679
Medový Újezd57900960,000146
Mešno579084200,000485
Mirošov5599979590,023269
Mlečice560006910,002208
Mýto5600142080,005047
Němčovice56683740,000097
Nevid541192120,000291
Osek5600574220,010239
Ostrovec-Lhotka566993120,000291
Plískov56686160,000146
Podmokly560081330,000801
Příkosice57913160,000146
Přívětice560111320,000776
Radnice5601202900,007036
Raková56694260,000146
Rokycany5597177 4760,181395
Sebečice56014600,000000
Sirá546488140,000340
Skomelno566845130,000315
Skořice506664130,000315
Smědčice54072220,000049
Strašice5601625180,012569
Svojkovice5411761130,002742
Štítov57934380,000194
Těně56018950,000121
Terešov566802410,000995
Těškov546526200,000485
Trokavec57924650,000121
Týček54653430,000073
Újezd u Svatého Kříže54655120,000049
Vejvanov560227160,000388
Veselá560235110,000267
Vísky57928900,000000
Volduchy560251860,002087
Všenice566799110,000267
Zbiroh5602601 1670,028316
Zvíkovec541061680,001650
PlzeňskýTachovBenešovice56072370,000170
Bezdružice5607401630,003955
Bor5607581 7750,043068
Brod nad Tichou541605320,000776
Broumov5414011140,002766
Cebiv560782130,000315
Ctiboř579459420,001019
Částkov560804870,002111
Černošín5608122940,007134
Dlouhý Újezd560839300,000728
Erpužice560855590,001432
Halže5608631910,004634
Horní Kozolupy54129020,000049
Hošťka560898860,002087
Chodova Planá5609011 3390,032489
Chodský Újezd560910600,001456
Kladruby5609282540,006163
Kočov54155920,000049
Kokašice541494480,001165
Konstantinovy Lázně5609522370,005750
Kostelec503916370,000898
Kšice56097930,000073
Lesná561002650,001577
Lestkov561011230,000558
Lom u Tachova5417024850,011768
Milíře541532520,001262
Obora54144330,000073
Olbramov56688840,000097
Ošelín541681120,000291
Planá5611342 1780,052846
Prostiboř541486130,000315
Přimda5611512930,007109
Rozvadov5611695410,013127
Skapce57946740,000097
Staré Sedliště5611854910,011913
Staré Sedlo561193600,001456
Stráž5612071770,004295
Stříbro5612155 3560,129956
Studánka561223580,001407
Sulislav56123180,000194
Svojšín561258220,000534
Sytno55708100,000000
Tachov5607156 7380,163488
Tisová5416211370,003324
Trpísty56129190,000218
Třemešné561304420,001019
Únehle54143510,000024
Vranov57949130,000073
Zadní Chodov541362710,001723
Záchlumí5416642380,005775
Zhoř541460110,000267
KarlovarskýChebAš5544994 5330,109987
Dolní Žandov5545021890,004586
Drmoul554511470,001140
Františkovy Lázně5545292 3670,057432
Hazlov5545454270,010361
Hranice5545531 1450,027782
Cheb55448114 6260,354880
Krásná5387953750,009099
Křižovatka554596730,001771
Lázně Kynžvart5546003780,009172
Libá554618760,001844
Lipová554626520,001262
Luby5546348460,020527
Mariánské Lázně5546426 5220,158248
Milhostov554651130,000315
Milíkov538906720,001747
Mnichov554677520,001262
Nebanice5546931410,003421
Nový Kostel5547072170,005265
Odrava539554250,000607
Okrouhlá538922400,000971
Ovesné Kladruby53947380,000194
Plesná5547404830,011719
Podhradí53881750,000121
Pomezí nad Ohří5388681300,003154
Poustka577979200,000485
Prameny539538300,000728
Skalná5548125500,013345
Stará Voda5391123250,007886
Trstěnice5548551650,004004
Třebeň5390231250,003033
Tři Sekery554880940,002281
Tuřany539619160,000388
Valy53948160,000146
Velká Hleďsebe5392796360,015432
Velký Luh578002190,000461
Vlkovice539376180,000437
Vojtanov5390741320,003203
Zádub-Závišín539431120,000291
KarlovarskýKarlovy VaryAbertamy5549791490,003615
Andělská Hora538001110,000267
Bečov nad Teplou5549953390,008225
Bochov5550294280,010385
Boží Dar5064861640,003979
Božičany5550454010,009730
Březová5378701390,003373
Černava53801910,000024
Čichalov506621270,000655
Dalovice5379183450,008371
Děpoltovice538116670,001626
Hájek538159650,001577
Horní Blatná5551691550,003761
Hory551651420,001019
Hroznětín5551853340,008104
Chodov578011780,001893
Chyše5552073920,009511
Jáchymov5552151 4050,034090
Jenišov5379261660,004028
Karlovy Vary55496126 1960,635610
Kolová555258910,002208
Krásné Údolí555304990,002402
Krásný Les578045190,000461
Kyselka5553474240,010288
Merklín555363860,002087
Mírová537934630,001529
Nejdek5553803 4410,083491
Nová Role5553989550,023172
Nové Hamry506494580,001407
Ostrov5554286 0260,146213
Otovice5379696690,016232
Otročín555444890,002159
Pernink5554521390,003373
Pila556947350,000849
Potůčky5554791950,004731
Pšov5555251540,003737
Sadov5555336320,015335
Smolné Pece538027480,001165
Stanovice555550130,000315
Stráž nad Ohří5555841490,003615
Stružná555592660,001601
Šemnice555614310,000752
Štědrá555622550,001335
Teplá5556317780,018877
Teplička53784550,000121
Toužim5556571 9520,047363
Útvina555681990,002402
Valeč5556901060,002572
Velichov5557031960,004756
Verušičky555711650,001577
Vojkovice555738720,001747
Vrbice56667580,000194
Vysoká Pec578029490,001189
Žlutice5557627170,017397
KarlovarskýSokolovBřezová5602949840,023875
Bublava560308750,001820
Bukovany5603161120,002717
Citice5603243540,008589
Dasnice5603321330,003227
Dolní Nivy560341100,000243
Dolní Rychnov5385919130,022153
Habartov5603599060,021983
Horní Slavkov5603671 9110,046368
Chlum Svaté Maří56037540,000097
Chodov5603832 8090,068157
Jindřichovice560413310,000752
Josefov51158740,000097
Kaceřov560421210,000510
Krajková5604564590,011137
Královské Poříčí5604642610,006333
Kraslice5604723 1040,075314
Krásno5383371940,004707
Kynšperk nad Ohří5604991 4710,035692
Libavské Údolí5605022490,006042
Loket5605377310,017737
Lomnice5605454080,009900
Nová Ves560561100,000243
Nové Sedlo5605701 9780,047993
Oloví5605883930,009536
Přebuz56059600,000000
Rotava5606006680,016208
Rovná5606183880,009414
Sokolov5602869 7910,237565
Staré Sedlo560642750,001820
Stříbrná560651380,000922
Svatava5384341 2010,029141
Sabina53839640,000097
Šindelová560677450,001092
Tatrovice53866300,000000
Těšovice57936040,000097
Vintířov5606852 1520,052215
Vřesová5607072 7630,067040
ÚsteckýDěčínArnoltice562343440,001068
Benešov nad Ploučnicí5623511 5090,036614
Bynovec544647800,001941
Česká Kamenice5623941 6370,039720
Děčín56233521 2920,516622
Dobkovice562408870,002111
Dobrná545783420,001019
Dolní Habartice545856920,002232
Dolní Podluží562432900,002184
Dolní Poustevna5624415780,014024
Doubice530417200,000485
Františkov nad Ploučnicí545899930,002257
Heřmanov562483170,000412
Horní Habartice545929120,000291
Horní Podluží5625053220,007813
Hřensko5625134090,009924
Huntířov562521930,002257
Chřibská5625304030,009778
Janov544680120,000291
Janská530395470,001140
Jetřichovice5625561140,002766
Jílové5625649500,023050
Jiřetín pod Jedlovou5625722940,007134
Jiříkov5625811 1100,026933
Kámen54645330,000073
Krásná Lípa5626111 0280,024943
Kunratice546330110,000267
Kytlice5626451060,002572
Labská Stráň544701240,000582
Lipová5626611970,004780
Lobendava545708950,002305
Ludvíkovice546496570,001383
Malá Veleň5627001770,004295
Malšovice5627183460,008395
Markvartice5456781300,003154
Merboltice54579190,000218
Mikulášovice5627515410,013127
Rumburk5627773 9730,096399
Růžová56690080,000194
Rybniště5627931710,004149
Srbská Kamenice546348500,001213
Staré Křečany5628232920,007085
Starý Šachov54553840,000097
Šluknov5628581 4200,034454
Těchlovice555193130,000315
Valkeřice562874200,000485
Varnsdorf5628826 6500,161353
Velká Bukovina562891520,001262
Velký Šenov5629127970,019338
Verneřice5629213190,007740
Veselé562939160,000388
Vilémov5629477800,018926
ÚsteckýChomutovBílence56298090,000218
Blatno562998490,001189
Boleboř563005180,000437
Březno5630132380,005775
Černovice5630212440,005920
Domašín56304840,000097
Droužkovice563056870,002111
Hora Svatého Šebestiána5630641070,002596
Hrušovany563072780,001893
Chbany5630811020,002475
Chomutov56297118 8290,456860
Jirkov5630992 9070,070534
Kadaň5631029 3710,227375
Kalek563111210,000510
Klášterec nad Ohří5631294 9660,120493
Kovářská5631373060,007425
Kryštofovy Hamry563315140,000340
Křimov563161440,001068
Libědice56318880,000194
Loučná546518480,001165
Málkov5632001060,002572
Mašťov5632181130,002742
Měděnec563226210,000510
Místo563242650,001577
Nezabylice546160530,001286
Okounov563269270,000655
Otvice5632771240,003009
Perštejn5632852220,005387
Pesvice546062170,000412
Pětipsy563293340,000825
Račetice5460713200,007764
Radonice5633233550,008614
Rokle563331810,001965
Spořice5633401220,002960
Strupčice563358740,001796
Údlice5633824610,011186
Vejprty5634048350,020260
Veliká Ves563412300,000728
Vilémov5634391050,002548
Vrskmaň563463800,001941
Všehrdy5634712850,006915
Všestudy563480190,000461
Výsluní563498200,000485
Vysoká Pec5635012090,005071
ÚsteckýLitoměřiceBechlín5645751250,003033
Bohušovice nad Ohří5645916040,014655
Brňany5646131910,004634
Brozany nad Ohří5646212160,005241
Brzánky54675500,000000
Bříza564648600,001456
Budyně nad Ohří5646565020,012180
Býčkovice54678060,000146
Ctiněves564672120,000291
Černěves546852110,000267
Černiv56469950,000121
Černouček54242350,000121
Čížkovice5647115160,012520
Děčany564729160,000388
Dlažkovice564737580,001407
Dobříň564745850,002062
Doksany564753740,001796
Dolánky nad Ohří553646350,000849
Drahobuz564770180,000437
Dušníky564818460,001116
Evaň56483470,000170
Hlinná56484220,000049
Horní Beřkovice5648514660,011307
Horní Řepčice546763100,000243
Hoštka5648771960,004756
Hrobce5648931570,003809
Chodouny564923930,002257
Chodovlice56493150,000121
Chotěšov564940480,001165
Chotiměř564958210,000510
Chotiněves564966110,000267
Chudoslavice54681030,000073
Jenčice505528250,000607
Kamýk546771440,001068