vyhlášené znění

Pěčnov53754320,000049
Prachatice5500946 4280,155967
Radhostice550485150,000364
Stachy5505154600,011161
Stožec5505231260,003057
Strážný5505312240,005435
Strunkovice nad Blanicí5505402680,006503
Svatá Maří550558420,001019
Šumavské Hoštice550574760,001844
Těšovice5505822530,006139
Tvrzice550604200,000485
Újezdec53753500,000000
Vacov5506214330,010506
Vimperk5506473 5270,085578
Vitějovice550655710,001723
Vlachovo Březí5506633610,008759
Volary5506719640,023390
Vrbice529915300,000728
Záblatí550680990,002402
Zábrdí53719500,000000
Zálezly55069840,000097
Zbytiny5507011010,002451
Zdíkov5507284700,011404
Žárovná52992330,000073
Želnava550761250,000607
Žernovice53720980,000194
JihočeskýStrakoniceBavorov5508092680,006503
Bělčice5508171860,004513
Bezdědovice598895230,000558
Bílsko550833310,000752
Blatná5508503 8520,093464
Bratronice53706300,000000
Březí530018140,000340
Budyně560171160,000388
Buzice52996640,000097
Cehnice550906720,001747
Čečelovice510068290,000704
Čejetice5509221550,003761
Čepřovice550949400,000971
Čestice5509572110,005120
Číčenice5509652910,007061
Doubravice550981140,000340
Drahonice551015550,001335
Drachkov560219110,000267
Drážov55102370,000170
Droužetice56024300,000000
Dřešín551040410,000995
Hajany551597200,000485
Hájek56169000,000000
Hlupín53662800,000000
Horní Poříčí536881100,000243
Hornosín53636960,000146
Hoslovice551104240,000582
Hoštice551121120,000291
Chelčice5511391780,004319
Chlum529982360,000873
Chobot53690360,000146
Chrášťovice551155170,000412
Jinín551163440,001068
Kadov551180720,001747
Kalenice53694630,000073
Katovice5512012630,006381
Kladruby560405200,000485
Kocelovice536601240,000582
Krajníčko536342250,000607
Kraselov551261190,000461
Krašlovice536806300,000728
Krejnice53695400,000000
Krty-Hradec536555120,000291
Kuřimany56039110,000024
Kváskovice53675010,000024
Lažánky598950500,001213
Lažany560197370,000898
Libějovice551333610,001480
Libětice53683100,000000
Litochovice551341370,000898
Lnáře5513502340,005678
Lom536822120,000291
Mačkov5364661080,002620
Malenice551384790,001917
Mečichov55139230,000073
Měkynec53641550,000121
Milejovice53653940,000097
Miloňovice551414280,000679
Mnichov536563120,000291
Mutěnice560278130,000315
Myštice551473300,000728
Nebřehovice536644170,000412
Němčice53647470,000170
Němětice536725170,000412
Nihošovice5515201080,002620
Nišovice5369622240,005435
Nová Ves56020100,000000
Novosedly551554970,002354
Osek5515621200,002912
Paračov55157170,000170
Pivkovice598887210,000510
Pohorovice53691140,000097
Pracejovice551619810,001965
Předmíř551627670,001626
Přední Zborovice53679200,000000
Předslavice551635740,001796
Přechovice536547110,000267
Přešťovice5516431050,002548
Radějovice53642360,000146
Radomyšl5516605500,013345
Radošovice5516783340,008104
Rovná5368651100,002669
Řepice5368491050,002548
Sedlice5517163980,009657
Skály598909130,000315
Skočice551741520,001262
Slaník53677660,000146
Sousedovice5517591380,003348
Stožice530034110,000267
Strakonice55078712 9620,314505
Strašice551775340,000825
Strunkovice nad Volyňkou53678410,000024
Střelské Hoštice5517912040,004950
Škvořetice5518301050,002548
Štěchovice536920200,000485
Štěkeň5518561780,004319
Tchořovice536598300,000728
Truskovice53651210,000024
Třebohostice5518991350,003276
Třešovice536679110,000267
Úlehle536695120,000291
Únice56395100,000000
Uzenice551937110,000267
Uzeničky53689010,000024
Vacovice53650400,000000
Velká Turná53674180,000194
Vodňany5519532 8260,068569
Volenice551961960,002329
Volyně5519701 0440,025331
Záboří551988630,001529
Zahorčice536482150,000364
Zvotoky53687310,000024
JihočeskýTáborBalkova Lhota563251300,000728
Bečice56336600,000000
Bechyně5520542 1930,053210
Běleč560448160,000388
Borkovice552097790,001917
Borotín5521011020,002475
Bradáčov552127440,001068
Březnice552135400,000971
Budislav5521431000,002426
Čenkov u Bechyně598976120,000291
Černýšovice56372230,000073
Dírná552208660,001601
Dlouhá Lhota56365040,000097
Dobronice u Bechyně552224180,000437
Dolní Hořice5522411480,003591
Dolní Hrachovice560529420,001019
Drahov563765240,000582
Dráchov552275230,000558
Dražice5522831910,004634
Dražičky552291120,000291
Drhovice563307890,002159
Haškovcova Lhota56362570,000170
Hlasivo560481120,000291
Hlavatce552321390,000946
Hodětín598992180,000437
Hodonice562904200,000485
Chotěmice55245330,000073
Chotoviny5524613820,009269
Choustník5524703860,009366
Chrbonín563145240,000582
Chýnov5524965640,013685
Jedlany562963450,001092
Jistebnice5525343260,007910
Katov53004250,000121
Klenovice563986580,001407
Komárov59928040,000097
Košice5525851420,003445
Košín56295560,000146
Krátošice560634190,000461
Krtov56303080,000194
Libějice563544120,000291
Lom563587590,001432
Malšice5526665060,012277
Mažice562866140,000340
Meziříčí56323440,000097
Mezná59925520,000049
Mladá Vožice5527041 0790,026180
Mlýny552712210,000510
Myslkovice552721880,002135
Nadějkov5496311000,002426
Nasavrky55901600,000000
Nemyšl552747560,001359
Nová Ves u Chýnova552763300,000728
Nová Ves u Mladé Vožice563455100,000243
Oldřichov552798810,001965
Opařany5528014220,010239
Planá nad Lužnicí5528283 3550,081405
Pohnánec56055350,000121
Pohnání552852140,000340
Pojbuky552861370,000898
Přehořov552895120,000291
Psárov563374120,000291
Radenín5529171550,003761
Radětice552925350,000849
Radimovice u Tábora56319620,000049
Radimovice u Želče552933700,001698
Radkov552941390,000946
Rataje552976320,000776
Ratibořské Hory552992970,002354
Rodná560626300,000728
Roudná553018880,002135
Řemíčov560511150,000364
Řepeč55303450,000121
Řípec5991153680,008929
Sedlecko u Soběslavě59926380,000194
Sezimovo Ústí5530693 2900,079827
Skalice553077150,000364
Skopytce553085330,000801
Skrýchov u Malšic560669110,000267
Slapsko599026220,000534
Slapy5990422590,006284
Smilovy Hory553123800,001941
Soběslav5531313 0930,075047
Stádlec5531402340,005678
Sudoměřice u Bechyně5531661110,002693
Sudoměřice u Tábora553174970,002354
Sviny553182260,000631
Svrabov56317060,000146
Šebířov553204870,002111
Tábor55204616 4260,398555
Třebějice56315320,000049
Tučapy5532391300,003154
Turovec551601320,000776
Ústrašice599123840,002038
Val553255210,000510
Vesce553263160,000388
Veselí nad Lužnicí5532712 5340,061484
Vilice55328070,000170
Vlastiboř553298650,001577
Vlčeves563447110,000267
Vlkov55331060,000146
Vodice553328470,001140
Zadní Střítež56392750,000121
Záhoří599000360,000873
Zálší55336120,000049
Zhoř u Mladé Vožice59903400,000000
Zhoř u Tábora56043030,000073
Zlukov59927190,000218
Zvěrotice553409670,001626
Želeč5534171880,004562
Žíšov563897720,001747
PlzeňskýDomažliceBabylon553433830,002014
Bělá nad Radbuzou5534415860,014218
Blížejov5534501960,004756
Brnířov566136870,002111
Bukovec553506100,000243
Čečovice566080120,000291
Čermná553514300,000728
Černíkov5535311530,003712
Černovice566098710,001723
Česká Kubice5535495340,012957
Díly55355770,000170
Domažlice5534258 0680,195759
Drahotín55357390,000218
Draženov5535811660,004028
Hlohová553620310,000752
Hlohovčice566641290,000704
Holýšov5536541 7590,042680
Hora Svatého Václava56627650,000121
Horní Kamenice55366290,000218
Horšovský Týn5536712 6250,063692
Hostouň5536892850,006915
Hradiště566179490,001189
Hvožďany56633130,000073
Chocomyšl553727360,000873
Chodov5537351150,002790
Chodská Lhota553743260,000631
Chrastavice553751710,001723
Kanice566144300,000728
Kaničky55377820,000049
Kdyně5537862 1340,051779
Klenčí pod Čerchovem5537947580,018392
Koloveč5538163410,008274
Kout na Šumavě5538242230,005411
Křenovy553832290,000704
Kvíčovice553841340,000825
Libkov55385960,000146
Loučim553867120,000291
Luženičky553891630,001529
Meclov5539134700,011404
Mezholezy (dříve okres Domažlice)553921440,001068
Mezholezy (dříve okres Horšovský Týn)553930260,000631
Milavče553948940,002281
Mířkov553956370,000898
Mnichov566292130,000315
Močerady599174180,000437
Mrákov5539816460,015674
Mutěnín55399950,000121
Nemanice5540061010,002451
Němčice599166170,000412
Neuměř55402220,000049
Nevolice55403140,000097
Nová Ves599131400,000971
Nový Kramolín554057700,001698
Osvračín5540731970,004780
Otov566209190,000461
Pařezov59918260,000146
Pasečnice554081130,000315
Pec554090170,000412
Pelechy566373140,000340
Poběžovice5541116580,015965
Pocinovice554120690,001674
Poděvousy566365230,000558
Postřekov5541382170,005265
Puclice5541541410,003421
Rybník554189380,000922
Semněvice554201160,000388
Spáňov55425120,000049
Srbice554260700,001698
Srby554278110,000267
Staňkov5542948530,020697
Stráž554316360,000873
Štichov56610110,000024
Tlumačov554341250,000607
Trhanov5543594240,010288
Úboč566161180,000437
Újezd554383730,001771
Únějovice55439170,000170
Úsilov554405910,002208
Velký Malahov554413260,000631
Vidice55442150,000121
Vlkanov566250350,000849
Všekary566071540,001310
Všepadly554448160,000388
Všeruby5544561280,003106
Zahořany5544642040,004950
Ždánov554472200,000485
PlzeňskýKlatovyBěhařov541842170,000412
Běšiny5557972040,004950
Bezděkov5558012090,005071
Biřkov578088980,002378
Bolešiny555835780,001893
Borovy542156600,001456
Břežany54192340,000097
Budětice555894400,000971
Bukovník53008540,000097
Čachrov555941720,001747
Červené Poříčí542172170,000412
Číhaň542024390,000946
Čimice578495240,000582
Dešenice556041990,002402
Dlažov556068400,000971
Dlouhá Ves5560763530,008565
Dobršín530123140,000340
Dolany5561061150,002790
Domoraz578517110,000267
Dražovice566683160,000388
Frymburk57852520,000049
Hamry578240110,000267
Hartmanice5561814650,011283
Hejná541796210,000510
Hlavňovice5562031560,003785
Hnačov54208380,000194
Horažďovice5562542 8470,069079
Horská Kvilda54209180,000194
Hrádek5563014160,010094
Hradešice556319400,000971
Chanovice5563354620,011210
Chlistov55634380,000194
Chudenice5563781050,002548
Chudenín556386750,001820
Janovice nad Úhlavou5563946720,016305
Javor54186960,000146
Ježovy541753620,001504
Jíno54224500,000000
Kaliště54226100,000000
Kašperské Hory5564324530,010991
Kejnice541826210,000510
Klatovy55577114 3450,348062
Klenová541851200,000485
Kolinec5564673120,007570
Kovčín57817720,000049
Křenice556505320,000776
Kvášňovice541931170,000412
Lomec57807040,000097
Malý Bor5566291120,002717
Maňovice57841000,000000
Měčín5566372300,005581
Mezihoří57846190,000218
Mlýnské Struhadlo54205900,000000
Modrava542148360,000873
Mochtín5567181330,003227
Mokrosuky556726120,000291
Myslív556734960,002329
Myslovice54174530,000073
Nalžovské Hory5567511950,004731
Nehodiv578223220,000534
Nezamyslice578533330,000801
Nezdice542296180,000437
Nezdice na Šumavě556815540,001310
Nýrsko5568311 7610,042728
Obytce541915310,000752
Olšany5419581000,002426
Ostřetice57806120,000049
Pačejov5569122560,006211
Petrovice u Sušice556921790,001917
Plánice5569553270,007934
Podmokly551686190,000461
Poleň541788230,000558
Prášily556084360,000873
Předslav5570052360,005726
Rabí557013480,001165
Rejštejn557021300,000728
Slatina578436610,001480
Soběšice5570992050,004974
Srní5571111400,003397
Strašín5571291330,003227
Strážov5571373250,007886
Stropčice54230040,000097
Sušice5571534 2350,102757
Svéradice557161700,001698
Švihov5572003440,008347
Tužice55352210,000024
Týnec541885240,000582
Újezd u Plánice57832170,000170
Velhartice5573662040,004950
Velké Hydčice5573744300,010433
Velký Bor557382870,002111
Vrhaveč557455460,001116
Vřeskovice566055150,000364
Zavlekov5574631890,004586
Zborovy57831230,000073
Železná Ruda5575281 1570,028073
Žihobce557536470,001140
Žichovice5575441080,002620
Plzeň - městoPlzeň55479195 0812,307012
PlzeňskýPlzeň - jihBlovice5575871 5270,037051
Bolkov54046300,000000
Borovno56670540,000097
Buková546372160,000388
Čižice557641240,000582
Čížkov557650440,001068
Čmelíny57856820,000049
Dnešice557668790,001917
Dobřany5576761 7460,042364
Dolce539945160,000388
Dolní Lukavice5576841180,002863
Drahkov540251380,000922
Honezovice540668170,000412
Horní Lukavice539821290,000704
Horšice557722120,000291
Hradec557731300,000728
Hradiště557749590,001432
Chlum557773150,000364
Chlumčany5577811 2550,030451
Chlumy540307220,000534
Chocenice5578031870,004537
Chotěšov5578384610,011186
Chválenice557846630,001529
Jarov578541460,001116
Kasejovice5578624860,011792
Kbel557871460,001116
Klášter557897680,001650
Kotovice540633110,000267
Kozlovice540200200,000485
Kramolín55794380,000194
Letiny5579512830,006867
Letkov540561350,000849
Lhota557978360,000873
Lhůta57860620,000049
Lisov540064240,000582
Líšina540617100,000243
Losiná5580012070,005023
Louňová55801010,000024
Lužany558028880,002135
Měcholupy539716160,000388
Merklín5580441710,004149
Mileč558052940,002281
Milínov530140220,000534
Míšov546399300,000728
Mladý Smolivec5580611290,003130
Mohelnice558079270,000655
Mokrouše54064100,000000
Nebílovy540340400,000971
Nekvasovy558095410,000995
Nepomuk5581091 7570,042631
Netunice558117300,000728
Neurazy5581251500,003640
Nezbavětice55359060,000146
Nezdřev540102110,000267
Nezvěstice5581411630,003955
Nová Ves54026920,000049
Nové Mitrovice558176730,001771
Oplot539783250,000607
Oselce5581841400,003397
Otěšice540293120,000291
Polánka553565100,000243
Prádlo558231360,000873
Předenice540412250,000607
Přestavlky530131210,000510
Přeštice5582493 2020,077692
Příchovice5582571230,002984
Ptenín558265470,001140
Radkovice540421100,000243
Roupov5582901070,002596
Řenče5583031510,003664
Seč558311630,001529
Sedliště540692660,001601
Skašov53993730,000073
Soběkury558346380,000922
Spálené Poříčí5583624580,011113
Srby540676120,000291
Starý Plzenec5583711 2960,031446
Stod5583891 8020,043723
Střelice540056210,000510
Střížovice558401500,001213