zrušený předpis

Střítež54988680,000194
Sulkovec596833300,000728
Světnov596841480,001165
Sviny59685090,000218
Svratka5968688010,019435
Škrdlovice5968761360,003300
Štěpánov nad Svratkou5968841960,004756
Tišnovská Nová Ves59689220,000049
Tři Studně587753310,000752
Ubušínek549959290,000704
Uhřínov5969061450,003518
Ujčov5969141280,003106
Újezd596922250,000607
Újezd u Tišnova54990810,000024
Unčín596931290,000704
Vatín596949360,000873
Věcov5969571310,003179
Věchnov596965290,000704
Velká Bíteš5969732 5160,061047
Velká Losenice5969813410,008274
Velké Janovice59699020,000049
Velké Meziříčí5970076 7050,162688
Velké Tresné587893690,001674
Vepřová597015250,000607
Věstín597031530,001286
Věžná597040250,000607
Vídeň597058400,000971
Vidonín597066430,001043
Vír5970742470,005993
Vlachovice587869300,000728
Vlkov5970821820,004416
Vojnův Městec597091930,002257
Vratislávka59710400,000000
Vysoké58833460,000146
Záblatí597112320,000776
Zadní Zhořec59712160,000146
Znětínek597139100,000243
Zubří597147330,000801
Zvole5971551280,003106
Ždánice597163590,001432
Žďár nad Sázavou59520915 3980,373612
Žďárec597171480,001165
JihomoravskýBlanskoAdamov5812912 4370,059131
Bedřichov581313120,000291
Běleč58132140,000097
Benešov5813302560,006211
Blansko58128311 0830,268914
Borotín581356510,001237
Bořitov5813642210,005362
Boskovice5813727 8360,190130
Brťov-Jeneč5813811340,003251
Brumov581402320,000776
Březina581429350,000849
Bukovice58143710,000024
Bukovina581445410,000995
Bukovinka581453240,000582
Býkovice581461400,000971
Cetkovice581470870,002111
Crhov554162200,000485
Černá Hora5814968340,020236
Černovice581500730,001771
Deštná581518530,001286
Dlouhá Lhota581526130,000315
Doubravice nad Svitavou5815422640,006406
Drnovice5815511240,003009
Habrůvka58156960,000146
Hluboké Dvory581577100,000243
Hodonín581593400,000971
Holštejn581615230,000558
Horní Poříčí581631440,001068
Horní Smržov51369520,000049
Chrudichromy581534150,000364
Jabloňany581666150,000364
Jedovnice5816825030,012205
Kněževes581721120,000291
Knínice u Boskovic5817391780,004319
Kořenec581755270,000655
Kotvrdovice5817631780,004319
Kozárov581771190,000461
Krasová58178090,000218
Krhov581798130,000315
Křetín5818011000,002426
Křtěnov581810480,001165
Křtiny5818281230,002984
Kulířov58183690,000218
Kunčina Ves58184400,000000
Kunice58185270,000170
Kuničky581861120,000291
Kunštát5818796740,016354
Lazinov58188780,000194
Lažany58190960,000146
Letovice5819172 5900,062843
Lhota Rapotina581925670,001626
Lhota u Lysic581933110,000267
Lhota u Olešnice58194100,000000
Lipovec5819502580,006260
Lipůvka5819682090,005071
Lomnice5819762450,005945
Louka55387510,000024
Lubě58199260,000146
Ludíkov53100620,000049
Lysice5820184840,011744
Makov58202640,000097
Malá Lhota58203490,000218
Malá Roudka582042240,000582
Míchov58206910,000024
Milonice582077230,000558
Němčice5820851120,002717
Nýrov582107480,001165
Obora582115350,000849
Ochoz u Tišnova582123160,000388
Okrouhlá582131310,000752
Olešnice5821587770,018853
Olomučany582166840,002038
Osiky58217430,000073
Ostrov u Macochy5821821040,002523
Pamětice582191470,001140
Petrov58220430,000073
Petrovice582212420,001019
Prostřední Poříčí582221200,000485
Rájec-Jestřebí5822391 1170,027102
Ráječko5822471 2290,029820
Rašov582255170,000412
Rohozec58226390,000218
Roubanina513709100,000243
Rozseč nad Kunštátem582271450,001092
Rozsíčka5822801050,002548
Rudice582298470,001140
Sebranice582310690,001674
Senetářov582328920,002232
Skalice nad Svitavou5823365250,012738
Skrchov5823441420,003445
Sloup5823523380,008201
Spešov556963500,001213
Strhaře58237940,000097
Stvolová582620160,000388
Sudice582395310,000752
Suchý5824091120,002717
Sulíkov582417130,000315
Světlá58606450,000121
Svinošice58243340,000097
Svitávka5824413780,009172
Synalov58245060,000146
Šebetov5824682250,005459
Šebrov-Kateřina582476640,001553
Šošůvka582484460,001116
Štěchov582492450,001092
Tasovice582506240,000582
Uhřice582531580,001407
Újezd u Boskovic534692160,000388
Újezd u Černé Hory582557590,001432
Unín582565190,000461
Úsobrno5825732240,005435
Ústup55388300,000000
Valchov582581200,000485
Vanovice582590880,002135
Vavřinec582603400,000971
Vážany58261170,000170
Velenov53082480,000194
Velké Opatovice5826461 3390,032489
Vilémovice582654280,000679
Vísky582662160,000388
Voděrady582671180,000437
Vranová582689200,000485
Vysočany582701670,001626
Závist58600520,000049
Zbraslavec58272710,000024
Zhoř58273540,000097
Žďár582743300,000728
Žďárná582751700,001698
Žernovník582760340,000825
Žerůtky58277820,000049
Brno - městoBrno582786206 3725,007337
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovBabice nad Svitavou5827941470,003567
Babice u Rosic582808650,001577
Bílovice nad Svitavou5828242930,007109
Biskoupky582832100,000243
Blažovice5828413170,007692
Blučina5828596500,015771
Braníškov582875130,000315
Bratčice582883390,000946
Březina582891710,001723
Čebín5829134440,010773
Česká5829211860,004513
Čučice582930260,000631
Deblín5829481060,002572
Dolní Kounice5829564110,009972
Domašov5829642640,006406
Drásov5829725110,012399
Hajany58299970,000170
Heroltice58301460,000146
Hlína583022560,001359
Holasice5830311070,002596
Hostěnice583057340,000825
Hradčany583065640,001553
Hrušovany u Brna5830819960,024167
Hvozdec583090120,000291
Chudčice583111200,000485
Ivančice5831203 5030,084996
Javůrek583154140,000340
Jinačovice583171510,001237
Jiříkovice583189730,001771
Kanice5831971830,004440
Ketkovice583201540,001310
Kobylnice5832191080,002620
Kovalovice583227860,002087
Kratochvilka583235280,000679
Kupařovice583243150,000364
Kuřim5832515 7060,138448
Lažánky583260660,001601
Ledce583278110,000267
Lelekovice5832861640,003979
Lesní Hluboké583294300,000728
Litostrov583308230,000558
Lomnička583316800,001941
Lukovany583324200,000485
Malešovice583332880,002135
Malhostovice583341260,000631
Maršov583359240,000582
Medlov5833672050,004974
Mělčany583375490,001189
Měnín5833831910,004634
Modřice58339134150,082860
Mokrá-Horákov5834058290,020115
Moravany5834137210,017494
Moravské Bránice5834211430,003470
Moravské Knínice583430580,001407
Moutnice5834481600,003882
Nebovidy5834561000,002426
Nelepeč-Žernůvka583464580,001407
Němčičky583472950,002305
Neslovice5834811160,002815
Nesvačilka583499180,000437
Nosislav5847201110,002693
Nová Ves5835021630,003955
Nové Bránice583511520,001262
Odrovice583529600,001456
Ochoz u Brna5835371260,003057
Omice583545370,000898
Opatovice583553390,000946
Ořechov5835614600,011161
Oslavany5835881 0310,025016
Ostopovice5835961870,004537
Ostrovačice5836003040,007376
Otmarov506699300,000728
Podolí583634950,002305
Ponětovice549738130,000315
Popovice583651280,000679
Popůvky5836691510,003664
Pozořice5836772890,007012
Prace583685610,001480
Pravlov583693300,000728
Prštice5837071930,004683
Předklášteří5497467130,017300
Příbram na Moravě5837151010,002451
Přibyslavice583723360,000873
Přísnotice583731870,002111
Radostice583740490,001189
Rajhrad5837588560,020770
Rajhradice5837661810,004392
Rebešovice583774410,000995
Rosice5837821 9170,046513
Rozdrojovice583791910,002208
Rudka583804180,000437
Řícmanice583821310,000752
Říčany5838392620,006357
Říčky549789160,000388
Sentice583847250,000607
Silůvky583855850,002062
Sivice583863810,001965
Skalička545295130,000315
Sobotovice583880670,001626
Sokolnice5838985230,012690
Stanoviště583901290,000704
Střelice5839105790,014049
Svatoslav583928350,000849
Syrovice5839362520,006114
Šerkovice583944360,000873
Šlapanice5839521 3060,031688
Štěpánovice583961150,000364
Telnice5839791850,004489
Těšany5839951940,004707
Tetčice5839875640,013685
Tišnov5840023 2960,079973
Trboušany584011170,000412
Troubsko5840293070,007449
Tvarožná5840371850,004489
Újezd u Brna5840454740,011501
Újezd u Rosic58405370,000170
Unkovice584061240,000582
Úsuší58407090,000218
Velatice584096830,002014
Veverská Bítýška5841001 5560,037754
Veverské Knínice5841181280,003106
Viničně Šumice584126870,002111
Vohančice58413430,000073
Vojkovice5841421830,004440
Vranov584151790,001917
Všechovice584169190,000461
Vysoké Popovice584177450,001092
Zakřany5841851600,003882
Zálesná Zhoř58419330,000073
Zastávka5842071 1160,027078
Zbraslav5842151500,003640
Zbýšov5842236810,016524
Žabčice5842311360,003300
Žatčany5842402600,006309
Želešice5842662600,006309
Železné58427460,000146
Židlochovice5842821 5380,037317
JihomoravskýBřeclavBavory5843041020,002475
Boleradice5843211630,003955
Borkovany584339490,001189
Bořetice5843472500,006066
Brod nad Dyjí584355800,001941
Brumovice5843634110,009972
Břeclav58429115 2610,370288
Březí5843712060,004998
Bulhary5843801610,003906
Cvrčovice550272370,000898
Diváky584401340,000825
Dobré Pole584410550,001335
Dolní Dunajovice5844283840,009317
Dolní Věstonice584436220,000534
Drnholec5844443220,007813
Hlohovec5844523090,007497
Horní Bojanovice584461550,001335
Horní Věstonice584479420,001019
Hrušky5844872690,006527
Hustopeče5844954 4780,108653
Ivaň584517620,001504
Jevišovka584525420,001019
Kašnice550256460,001116
Klentnice584541840,002038
Klobouky u Brna5845506510,015796
Kobylí5845684460,010822
Kostice5845761560,003785
Krumvíř5845841680,004076
Křepice584592820,001990
Kurdějov555282170,000412
Lanžhot5846224530,010991
Lednice5846319040,021934
Mikulov5846492 7600,066968
Milovice5846571380,003348
Moravská Nová Ves5846655020,012180
Moravský Žižkov5846731260,003057
Morkůvky584681380,000922
Němčičky584703480,001165
Nikolčice584711420,001019
Novosedly5847463640,008832
Nový Přerov584754320,000776
Pasohlávky5847621120,002717
Pavlov584771810,001965
Perná584789990,002402
Podivín5847977860,019071
Pohořelice5848011 5510,037633
Popice584819970,002354
Pouzdřany584835920,002232
Přibice584843650,001577
Přítluky584851880,002135
Rakvice5848604190,010166
Sedlec5848781220,002960
Starovice584894810,001965
Starovičky5849081170,002839
Strachotín584916920,002232
Šakvice584924770,001868
Šitbořice5849323990,009681
Tvrdonice5849414120,009997
Týnec584959910,002208
Uherčice5849671070,002596
Valtice5849751 1750,028510
Velké Bílovice5849837290,017688
Velké Hostěrádky584991740,001796
Velké Němčice5850093860,009366
Velké Pavlovice5850171 0280,024943
Vlasatice585025790,001917
Vranovice5850332380,005775
Vrbice5850411300,003154
Zaječí5850502360,005726
JihomoravskýHodonínArchlebov5860301100,002669
Blatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem5860483990,009681
Blatnička586056930,002257
Bukovany586072460,001116
Bzenec5860812 8530,069224
Čejč5860995990,014534
Čejkovice5861025900,014316
Čeložnice586111420,001019
Dambořice5861292310,005605
Dolní Bojanovice5861375130,012447
Domanín586145870,002111
Dražůvky586153190,000461
Dubňany5861611 1440,027758
Hodonín58602115 5170,376499
Hovorany5861702600,006309
Hroznová Lhota5861881900,004610
Hrubá Vrbka5861961380,003348
Hýsly586200610,001480
Javorník586218650,001577
Ježov5862261080,002620
Josefov58623490,000218
Karlín58624270,000170
Kelčany586251470,001140
Kněždub586269920,002232
Kostelec586277410,000995
Kozojídky586285470,001140
Kuželov586293550,001335
Kyjov5863077 9970,194036
Labuty586315100,000243
Lipov5863233350,008128
Louka5863311670,004052
Lovčice5863401390,003373
Lužice5863589980,024215
Malá Vrbka586366310,000752
Mikulčice5863747340,017810
Milotice5863823650,008856
Moravany586391460,001116
Moravský Písek5864043950,009584
Mutěnice5864125180,012569
Násedlovice5864212100,005095
Nechvalín586439260,000631
Nenkovice586447570,001383
Nová Lhota586455580,001407
Nový Poddvorov586463110,000267
Ostrovánky586471130,000315
Petrov5864801030,002499
Prušánky5864983510,008517
Radějov586501850,002062
Ratíškovice5865108830,021425
Rohatec5865281 0910,026472
Skalka5865361120,002717
Skoronice586544240,000582
Sobůlky586552690,001674
Starý Poddvorov5865611220,002960
Stavěšice586579100,000243
Strážnice5865872 7010,065536
Strážovice586595750,001820
Sudoměřice5866091260,003057
Suchov586617260,000631
Svatobořice-Mistřín5866256400,015529
Syrovín586633350,000849
Šardice5866414290,010409
Tasov586650420,001019
Těmice5866681630,003955
Terezín586676450,001092
Tvarožná Lhota586684590,001432
Uhřice586692720,001747
Vacenovice5867062530,006139
Velká nad Veličkou5867141 6660,040423
Veselí nad Moravou5867224 4380,107682
Věteřov586731320,000776
Vlkoš5867492630,006381
Vnorovy5867572910,007061
Vracov5867659200,022323
Vřesovice586773790,001917
Žádovice586781470,001140
Žarošice5867903590,008711
Ždánice5868031 1820,028680
Želetice586811580,001407
Žeravice5868201250,003033
Žeraviny5868381860,004513
JihomoravskýVyškovBohaté Málkovice592897220,000534
Bohdalice-Pavlovice5929012650,006430
Bošovice5929191000,002426
Brankovice5929271250,003033
Bučovice5929432 3780,057699
Dětkovice59297840,000097
Dobročkovice592986100,000243
Dražovice592994560,001359
Drnovice5930012510,006090
Drysice5930101020,002475
Habrovany5930281000,002426
Heršpice550213220,000534
Hlubočany593036560,001359
Hodějice593044710,001723
Holubice5508252020,004901
Hostěrádky-Rešov593052550,001335
Hoštice-Heroltice5930611110,002693
Hrušky593079970,002354
Hvězdlice5930871590,003858
Chvalkovice593095680,001650
Ivanovice na Hané5931171 2700,030815
Ježkovice593125290,000704
Kobeřice u Brna5931411020,002475
Kojátky593150360,000873
Komořany5931681970,004780
Kozlany550108350,000849
Kožušice593184250,000607
Krásensko593192970,002354
Křenovice5932142770,006721
Křižanovice5932221030,002499
Křižanovice u Vyškova59323100,000000
Kučerov593249420,001019
Letonice593257960,002329
Lovčičky593265170,000412
Luleč5932731070,002596
Lysovice593281140,000340
Malínky593290180,000437
Medlovice550141660,001601
Milešovice593320220,000534
Milonice593338170,000412
Moravské Málkovice593346420,001019
Mouchnice5933542140,005192
Mouřínov557048220,000534
Němčany593371590,001432
Nemochovice593389150,000364
Nemojany593397550,001335
Nemotice593401330,000801
Nesovice5934193080,007473
Nevojice593427630,001529
Nížkovice5934351670,004052
Nové Sady59344330,000073
Olšany550132470,001140
Orlovice593460480,001165
Otnice5934783130,007595