zrušený předpis

Podbřežice550795140,000340
Podivice59348640,000097
Podomí550175890,002159
Prusy-Boškůvky593494890,002159
Pustiměř5935082700,006551
Račice-Pístovice593516720,001747
Radslavice593524630,001529
Rašovice593532440,001068
Rostěnice-Zvonovice5548981410,003421
Rousínov5935591 8800,045616
Ruprechtov593567710,001723
Rybníček553972280,000679
Slavkov u Brna5935833 3370,080968
Snovídky59359170,000170
Studnice593605350,000849
Šaratice5936131200,002912
Švábenice5936211830,004440
Topolany593630140,000340
Tučapy5936481230,002984
Uhřice55019120,000049
Vážany593656120,000291
Vážany nad Litavou593664630,001529
Velešovice593681870,002111
Vyškov59288911 1280,270006
Zbýšov593699180,000437
Zelená Hora593702220,000534
JihomoravskýZnojmoBantice5937291320,003203
Běhařovice5937371480,003591
Bezkov593745240,000582
Bítov593753650,001577
Blanné59376150,000121
Blížkovice5937704860,011792
Bohutice593788520,001262
Bojanovice5937961920,004659
Borotice593800320,000776
Boskovštejn59381840,000097
Božice5938263060,007425
Branišovice593834710,001723
Břežany5938422140,005192
Citonice5938511830,004440
Ctidružice593869200,000485
Čejkovice593877200,000485
Čermákovice593885330,000801
Černín593893280,000679
Damnice593907660,001601
Dobelice593923370,000898
Dobřínsko593931310,000752
Dobšice5469413400,008250
Dolenice593958110,000267
Dolní Dubňany593966650,001577
Dyjákovice5939742170,005265
Dyjákovičky593982600,001456
Dyje593991250,000607
Džbánice59400810,000024
Grešlové Mýto594016350,000849
Havraníky594024240,000582
Hevlín5940326660,016160
Hluboké Mašůvky594041650,001577
Hnanice594059720,001747
Hodonice5940676680,016208
Horní Břečkov594075120,000291
Horní Dubňany594083260,000631
Horní Dunajovice594091240,000582
Horní Kounice594105690,001674
Hostěradice5941132410,005848
Hostím5941212470,005993
Hrabětice5941302160,005241
Hrádek5941481570,003809
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou5941561 5020,036444
Chvalatice59416490,000218
Chvalovice5941721 0290,024967
Jamolice594181450,001092
Jaroslavice5941991840,004465
Jevišovice5942024750,011525
Jezeřany-Maršovice594211810,001965
Jiřice u Miroslavi5942291430,003470
Jiřice u Moravských Budějovic550841110,000267
Kadov594237190,000461
Korolupy594253660,001601
Kravsko594261690,001674
Krhovice594270150,000364
Křepice594288230,000558
Křídlůvky550086400,000971
Kubšice594296260,000631
Kuchařovice594300500,001213
Kyjovice59431800,000000
Lančov594326530,001286
Lechovice5943341070,002596
Lesná5943421860,004513
Lesonice594351120,000291
Litobratřice594369950,002305
Loděnice594377650,001577
Lubnice594385280,000679
Lukov594393160,000388
Mackovice594407440,001068
Mašovice5944151010,002451
Medlice594423150,000364
Mikulovice594431900,002184
Milíčovice59444090,000218
Miroslav5944587040,017082
Miroslavské Knínice594466370,000898
Morašice594474180,000437
Moravský Krumlov5944823 2960,079973
Našiměřice594512130,000315
Němčičky594521110,000267
Nový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice5877291990,004828
Olbramkostel5945551120,002717
Olbramovice5945631500,003640
Oleksovice594571750,001820
Onšov59458060,000146
Oslnovice59459840,000097
Pavlice594601820,001990
Petrovice594610580,001407
Plaveč594628880,002135
Plenkovice550051160,000388
Podhradí nad Dyjí594636230,000558
Podmolí59464440,000097
Podmyče594652130,000315
Práče594679540,001310
Pravice594687280,000679
Prokopov59469560,000146
Prosiměřice5947092710,006575
Přeskače55007850,000121
Rešice594725380,000922
Rozkoš594733700,001698
Rudlice594741150,000364
Rybníky594750950,002305
Skalice594768550,001335
Slatina594776310,000752
Slup594784360,000873
Stálky59479220,000049
Starý Petřín594806770,001868
Stošíkovice na Louce594814980,002378
Strachotice5948221570,003809
Střelice594831110,000267
Suchohrdly555231770,001868
Suchohrdly u Miroslavi5948492480,006017
Šafov594865120,000291
Šanov5948731480,003591
Šatov5948812460,005969
Štítary594890890,002159
Šumice594903240,000582
Šumná5949113240,007861
Tasovice5949201000,002426
Tavíkovice594938750,001820
Těšetice5949462130,005168
Trnové Pole594954130,000315
Troskotovice5949621070,002596
Trstěnice594971370,000898
Tulešice594989560,001359
Tvořihráz59499790,000218
Uherčice5950041610,003906
Újezd595012100,000243
Únanov5950211340,003251
Valtrovice595039150,000364
Vedrovice595047640,001553
Velký Karlov545325710,001723
Vémyslice595055780,001893
Vevčice59506390,000218
Višňové5950712980,007231
Vítonice59508070,000170
Vracovice55001940,000097
Vranov nad Dyjí5950982620,006357
Vranovská Ves595101490,001189
Vratěnín595110420,001019
Vrbovec5951282160,005241
Výrovice595136100,000243
Vysočany59514450,000121
Zálesí595152150,000364
Zblovice595161100,000243
Znojmo59371116 8170,408042
Želetice595179300,000728
Žerotice59518750,000121
Žerůtky595195330,000801
OlomouckýJeseníkBělá pod Pradědem5239174380,010627
Bernartice5248911910,004634
Bílá Voda5252271710,004149
Černá Voda5334911320,003203
Česká Ves5693566960,016887
Hradec-Nová Ves553301440,001068
Javorník5361487990,019387
Jeseník5363855 5890,135610
Kobylá nad Vidnavkou55721800,000000
Lipová-lázně5400308590,020842
Mikulovice5403826240,015141
Ostružná569330890,002159
Písečná5406842090,005071
Skorošice5534841270,003081
Stará Červená Voda5410361190,002887
Supíkovice5411172110,005120
Uhelná541214850,002062
Vápenná5412494110,009972
Velká Kraš5534683630,008808
Velké Kunětice569453250,000607
Vidnava5413032170,005265
Vlčice541346230,000558
Zlaté Hory5979966920,016790
Žulová5415754540,011016
OlomouckýOlomoucBabice5523561670,004052
Bělkovice-Lašťany5005261280,003106
Bílá Lhota5006231070,002596
Bílsko552062410,000995
Blatec500801710,001723
Bohuňovice5008523740,009075
Bouzov5008613180,007716
Bukovany552402220,000534
Bystročice500879280,000679
Bystrovany5470262270,005508
Červenka5521865720,013879
Daskabát552445550,001335
Dlouhá Loučka5014763020,007328
Dolany5016463040,007376
Doloplazy568392760,001844
Domašov nad Bystřicí545279810,001965
Domašov u Šternberka552313650,001577
Drahanovice5017511850,004489
Dub nad Moravou5017942240,005435
Dubčany552071110,000267
Grygov5018412430,005896
Haňovice5521781640,003979
Hlásnice552330140,000340
Hlubočky5021463 0900,074975
Hlušovice552020400,000971
Hněvotín5022353010,007303
Hnojice502405840,002038
Horka nad Moravou5025453800,009220
Horní Loděnice569798220,000534
Hraničné Petrovice546976290,000704
Charváty568872770,001868
Cholina5028391680,004076
Jívová503142440,001068
Komárov54712300,000000
Kožušany-Tážaly503304750,001820
Krčmaň552437180,000437
Křelov-Břuchotín5549011480,003591
Liboš569003940,002281
Lipina55230510,000024
Litovel5034443 9660,096230
Loučany552232670,001626
Loučka552038230,000558
Luběnice552216330,000801
Luká5036221030,002499
Lutín5036572 3150,056170
Lužice569844380,000922
Majetín5037381060,002572
Medlov5523723740,009075
Měrotín56891160,000146
Mladeč5042462250,005459
Mladějovice552348920,002232
Mrsklesy554944270,000655
Mutkov54709300,000000
Náklo5044411200,002912
Náměšť na Hané5045052280,005532
Nová Hradečná552381600,001456
Olbramice552259220,000534
Olomouc50049660 3441,464166
Paseka5047853770,009147
Pňovice5521601330,003227
Přáslavice5524112500,006066
Příkazy5050132190,005314
Řídeč55410370,000170
Samotíšky547077490,001189
Senice na Hané5050815990,014534
Senička5522671070,002596
Skrbeň552151750,001820
Slatinice5051112670,006478
Slavětín55219490,000218
Strukov569054130,000315
Střeň547018260,000631
Suchonice569771100,000243
Svésedlice55242940,000097
Štarnov552011570,001383
Štěpánov5051615520,013394
Šternberk5051885 9220,143689
Šumvald5052182650,006430
Těšetice5052691720,004173
Tovéř552089480,001165
Troubelice5052934150,010069
Tršice5053662070,005023
Újezd5055013290,007983
Uničov5055875 0590,122750
Ústín552364500,001213
Velká Bystřice5056091 1860,028777
Velký Týnec5056504380,010627
Velký Újezd5056683170,007692
Věrovany5521191550,003761
Vilémov568961940,002281
Želechovice55239990,000218
Žerotín505862600,001456
OlomouckýProstějovAlojzov506761100,000243
Bedihošť5892681570,003809
Bílovice-Lutotín589276420,001019
Biskupice589284100,000243
Bohuslavice5892921600,003882
Bousín58930680,000194
Brodek u Konice5893144290,010409
Brodek u Prostějova5893222950,007158
Březsko589331340,000825
Budětsko589349860,002087
Buková589357390,000946
Čehovice589365920,002232
Čechy pod Kosířem5893811400,003397
Čelčice589390300,000728
Čelechovice na Hané5894031690,004101
Dětkovice589420970,002354
Dobrochov589438560,001359
Dobromilice589446320,000776
Doloplazy5894542000,004853
Drahany5894621090,002645
Dřevnovice589489450,001092
Dzbel589497310,000752
Hačky54996730,000073
Hluchov589501310,000752
Horní Štěpánov5895191750,004246
Hradčany-Kobeřice589527580,001407
Hrdibořice589535110,000267
Hrubčice5895431390,003373
Hruška54354360,000146
Hvozd589560680,001650
Ivaň589578430,001043
Jesenec589586840,002038
Kladky589594730,001771
Klenovice na Hané5896082280,005532
Klopotovice58961660,000146
Konice5896241 1350,027539
Kostelec na Hané5896324680,011355
Koválovice-Osíčany589641180,000437
Kralice na Hané5896593730,009050
Krumsín589667670,001626
Laškov589675250,000607
Lešany5896831240,003009
Lipová5896911540,003737
Ludmírov5897051080,002620
Malé Hradisko589713180,000437
Mořice589721600,001456
Mostkovice5897304770,011574
Myslejovice5897482250,005459
Němčice nad Hanou5897568700,021109
Nezamyslice5897646230,015116
Niva589772910,002208
Obědkovice58979910,000024
Ohrozim589802190,000461
Ochoz589811160,000388
Olšany u Prostějova5898292300,005581
Ondratice589837150,000364
Otaslavice5898451790,004343
Otinoves589853910,002208
Pavlovice u Kojetína55719600,000000
Pěnčín5898701140,002766
Pivín589888330,000801
Plumlov5898964500,010919
Polomí54998350,000121
Prostějov58925024 8080,601933
Prostějovičky589918130,000315
Protivanov5899263310,008031
Přemyslovice5899341580,003834
Ptení5899424570,011088
Raková u Konice589951150,000364
Rakůvka58996940,000097
Rozstání5899771010,002451
Seloutky506770370,000898
Skalka58999330,000073
Skřípov590002250,000607
Slatinky590011120,000291
Smržice5900293250,007886
Srbce59004530,000073
Stařechovice590053740,001796
Stínava59006100,000000
Stražisko590070330,000801
Suchdol590088270,000655
Šubířov590096270,000655
Tištín590100680,001650
Tvorovice59011840,000097
Určice5901261610,003906
Víceměřice5901341150,002790
Vícov590142890,002159
Vincencov54471010,000024
Vitčice590151270,000655
Vranovice-Kelčice590177580,001407
Vrbátky5901854480,010870
Vrchoslavice590193750,001820
Vřesovice590207570,001383
Výšovice590215760,001844
Zdětín590223170,000412
Želeč590240280,000679
OlomouckýPřerovBělotín5122313970,009633
Beňov512281640,001553
Bezuchov512401110,000267
Bohuslávky569178610,001480
Bochoř512532630,001529
Brodek u Přerova5128004260,010336
Buk51282680,000194
Býškovice512877450,001092
Císařov569135310,000752
Citov512982310,000752
Čechy552771210,000510
Čelechovice513059140,000340
Černotín5130671140,002766
Dobrčice513105100,000243
Dolní Nětčice5692591070,002596
Dolní Těšíce55298420,000049
Dolní Újezd5131991610,003906
Domaželice513211690,001674
Dřevohostice5132294620,011210
Grymov56919430,000073
Hlinsko569267270,000655
Horní Moštěnice5134913090,007497
Horní Nětčice56927540,000097
Horní Těšice552968410,000995
Horní Újezd569542900,002184
Hrabůvka513636320,000776
Hradčany513733230,000558
Hranice5137508 4010,203839
Hustopeče nad Bečvou5137684740,011501
Jezernice5569981170,002839
Jindřichov513873750,001820
Kladníky569283130,000315
Klokočí514047140,000340
Kojetín5140551 8000,043675
Kokory5141523070,007449
Křenovice569143580,001407
Křtomil55278040,000097
Lazníčky51444670,000170
Lazníky514471170,000412
Lhota514497180,000437
Lhotka51452700,000000
Lipník nad Bečvou5147052 6660,064687
Lipová514772210,000510
Líšná514802120,000291
Lobodice5151912710,006575
Malhotice515329610,001480
Měrovice nad Hanou552909820,001990
Milenov5154181250,003033
Milotice nad Bečvou5154775050,012253
Nahošovice552810240,000582
Nelešovice51578700,000000
Oldřichov51582520,000049
Olšovec5528441420,003445
Opatovice5162011430,003470
Oplocany553000410,000995
Oprostovice51635070,000170
Osek nad Bečvou5166191480,003591
Paršovice516635380,000922
Partutovice5166861040,002523
Pavlovice u Přerova5166941710,004149
Podolí51686480,000194
Polkovice516899400,000971
Polom516911820,001990
Potštát5171012460,005969
Prosenice5171514900,011889
Provodovice51720850,000121
Přerov51138222 2480,539818
Přestavlky517224180,000437
Radíkov51727580,000194
Radkova Lhota517321570,001383
Radkovy51743710,000024
Radotín517445490,001189
Radslavice517534390,000946
Radvanice517569290,000704
Rakov517585100,000243
Rokytnice5176072330,005653
Rouské517615410,000995
Říkovice517666400,000971
Skalička5177471110,002693
Soběchleby5178441400,003397
Sobíšky51783620,000049
Stará Ves517887480,001165
Stříbrnice55288700,000000
Střítež nad Ludinou5179091330,003227
Sušice518026220,000534
Šišma552950320,000776
Špičky570061210,000510
Teplice nad Bečvou5190314460,010822
Tovačov5191466800,016499
Troubky5196512820,006842
Tučín52004780,000194
Turovice55283690,000218
Týn nad Bečvou570079710,001723
Uhřičice552879220,000534
Ústí520306420,001019
Veselíčko520420860,002087
Věžky552755120,000291
Vlkoš5474331440,003494
Všechovice5215311390,003373
Výkleky54745080,000194
Zábeštní Lhota54751410,000024
Zámrsky522775250,000607
Žákovice523453330,000801
Želatovice5236403010,007303
OlomouckýŠumperkBludov5255885510,013369
Bohdíkov5258042860,006939
Bohuslavice525880420,001019
Bohutín525979600,001456
Branná526169900,002184
Bratrušov569437340,000825
Brníčko530727540,001310
Bušín532894650,001577
Dlouhomilov533688230,000558
Dolní Studénky5533791000,002426
Drozdov570141410,000995
Dubicko5349273530,008565
Hanušovice5355321 2960,031446
Horní Studénky535770200,000485
Hoštejn5358851230,002984
Hraběšice553387180,000437