zrušený předpis

Keblice565016130,000315
Klapý5650241150,002790
Kleneč565032380,000922
Kostomlaty pod Řípem56505940,000097
Krabčice5650671720,004173
Křesín565075420,001019
Křešice5650833960,009608
Kyškovice565091230,000558
Levín565105130,000315
Lhotka nad Labem565113110,000267
Liběšice5651213010,007303
Libkovice pod Řípem565148640,001553
Libochovany565156400,000971
Libochovice5651641 2180,029553
Libotenice5651721980,004804
Litoměřice56456711 3600,275635
Lkáň54669170,000170
Lovečkovice565211340,000825
Lovosice5652294 8880,118601
Lukavec565237300,000728
Malé Žernoseky565245230,000558
Malíč54249140,000097
Martiněves5652531040,002523
Michalovice542521140,000340
Miřejovice530506200,000485
Mlékojedy565296580,001407
Mnetěš565300220,000534
Mšené-lázně5653183300,008007
Nové Dvory565342350,000849
Oleško54244090,000218
Píšťany54253930,000073
Ploskovice565393220,000534
Podsedice565415260,000631
Polepy5654312080,005047
Prackovice nad Labem565458270,000655
Přestavlky565474150,000364
Račice5654822490,006042
Račiněves5654911000,002426
Radovesice5655211720,004173
Rochov56554720,000049
Roudnice nad Labem5655556 4120,155579
Sedlec54672130,000073
Siřejovice565598390,000946
Slatina5656011490,003615
Snědovice565610820,001990
Staňkovice54682800,000000
Straškov-Vodochody5656791850,004489
Sulejovice5656951680,004076
Stětí56570941970,101835
Terezín5657171 0310,025016
Travčice5657412460,005969
Trnovany5424071190,002887
Třebenice5657681540,003737
Třebívlice5657761580,003834
Třebušín565792350,000849
Úpohlavy565806210,000510
Úštěk5658145550,013466
Vědomice565831980,002378
Velemín5658492400,005823
Velké Žernoseky5658571420,003445
Vchynice565865410,000995
Vlastislav565873280,000679
Vražkov565881220,000534
Vrbice565890790,001917
Vrbičany565903550,001335
Vrutice565911210,000510
Zálužic54248230,000073
Žabovřesky nad Ohří565938220,000534
Žalhostice5659461380,003348
Židovice56595480,000194
Žitenice5659621700,004125
ÚsteckýLounyBitozeves565997900,002184
Blatno5660041360,003300
Blažim566012100,000243
Blšany5660212090,005071
Blšany u Loun542547430,001043
Brodec54689510,000024
Břvany566063550,001335
Cítoliby542571890,002159
Čeradice530581370,000898
Černčice5426281960,004756
Deštnice566128420,001019
Dobroměřice5468612800,006794
Domoušice566152960,002329
Holedeč566187790,001917
Hříškov566195260,000631
Hřivice566217980,002378
Chlumčany566233640,001553
Chožov566241150,000364
Chraberce546429140,000340
Jimlín546011630,001529
Koštice566284480,001165
Kozly53055750,000121
Krásný Dvůr5663061410,003421
Kryry5663148720,021158
Lenešice5663222860,006939
Libčeves566349450,001092
Liběšice566357720,001747
Libočany5305901250,003033
Libořice566381420,001019
Lipno566403680,001650
Lišany5664111430,003470
Líšťany54687920,000049
Louny5659719 7420,236376
Lubenec5664387580,018392
Měcholupy5664541620,003931
Nepomyšl566501600,001456
Nová Ves54263680,000194
Nové Sedlo5665192820,006842
Obora542580830,002014
Očihov566527950,002305
Opočno542555240,000582
Panenský Týnec566535520,001262
Peruc5665512640,006406
Petrohrad5665602180,005289
Pnětluky566578440,001068
Počedělice56658650,000121
Podbořanský Rohozec566608320,000776
Podbořany5666162 1310,051706
Postoloprty5666247200,017470
Raná566659320,000776
Ročov5666671800,004367
Slavětín566713640,001553
Smolnice566721310,000752
Staňkovice5431281980,004804
Toužetín566829200,000485
Tuchořice5668531340,003251
Úherce54617800,000000
Velemyšleves566870290,000704
Veltěže566896260,000631
Vinařice566918160,000388
Vrbno nad Lesy566926910,002208
Vroutek5669342840,006891
Vršovice546887260,000631
Výškov5669511 0760,026108
Zálužice530603340,000825
Zbrašín56697770,000170
Zatec5669857 0420,170865
Želkovice53056590,000218
Žerotín54301210,000024
Žiželice567019390,000946
ÚsteckýMostBečov5670431920,004659
Bělušice5670512010,004877
Braňany5670602180,005289
Brandov56707830,000073
Český Jiřetín567108520,001262
Havraň567141820,001990
Hora Svaté Kateřiny567167360,000873
Horní Jiřetín5671753110,007546
Klíny567191160,000388
Korozluky567221620,001504
Lišnice567248580,001407
Litvínov56725612 0440,292231
Lom5672643790,009196
Louka u Litvínova5672722340,005678
Lužice567281510,001237
Malé Březno567299600,001456
Mariánské Radčice5673026040,014655
Meziboří5673116020,014607
Most56702730 0230,728467
Nová Ves v Horách567329750,001820
Obrnice5673374570,011088
Patokryje56734580,000194
Polerady567353990,002402
Skršín567361360,000873
Volevčice54643760,000146
Želenice567426260,000631
ÚsteckýTepliceBílina5674518 9710,217669
Bořislav567469450,001092
Bystřany5674775950,014437
Bžany567485250,000607
Dubí5675072 8710,069661
Duchcov5675151 8030,043747
Háj u Duchcova5675231350,003276
Hostomice5675315980,014510
Hrob5675582290,005556
Hrobčice5675661310,003179
Jeníkov5675821850,004489
Kladruby567604180,000437
Kostomlaty pod Milešovkou567612960,002329
Košťany5676215520,013394
Krupka5676391 7730,043019
Lahošt567647320,000776
Ledvice5676557150,017349
Lukov546909150,000364
Měrunice567698510,001237
Mikulov567701250,000607
Modlany5677101410,003421
Moldava567728500,001213
Novosedlice5677525060,012277
Ohníč5677611400,003397
Osek5677795950,014437
Proboštov5677878660,021012
Rtyně nad Bilinou5678094900,011889
Srbice567833480,001165
Světec567841950,002305
Teplice56744221 0750,511356
Újezdeček5678501750,004246
Zabrušany5678681150,002790
Žalany5678761450,003518
Žim56788440,000097
ÚsteckýÚstí nad LabemDolní Zálezly5679311230,002984
Habrovany56795750,000121
Homole u Panny567973510,001237
Chabařovice5680079940,024118
Chlumec5680158440,020479
Chuderov5680231140,002766
Libouchec5680582860,006939
Malé Březno568091320,000776
Malečov568104480,001165
Petrovice5681472440,005920
Povrly5681555010,012156
Přestanov5306201340,003251
Ryjice5461861010,002451
Řehlovice5682012330,005653
Stebno546925130,000315
Tašov56828740,000097
Telnice568295980,002378
Tisá5683093310,008031
Trmice5536973 2100,077886
Ústí nad Labem55480442 5451,032297
Velké Březno5683505080,012326
Velké Chvojno555223970,002354
Zubrnice568384290,000704
LibereckýČeská LípaBezděz561398170,000412
Blatce56140100,000000
Blíževedly561410460,001116
Bohatice561428240,000582
Brniště5614444550,011040
Cvikov5614791 1640,028243
Častolovice544311110,000267
Česká Lípa56138018 5310,449630
Doksy5614951 4850,036032
Dubá5615333670,008905
Dubnice561541660,001601
Hamr na Jezeře5443371000,002426
Holany561584500,001213
Horní Libchava5615921000,002426
Horní Police561606960,002329
Chlum561614460,001116
Chotovice561622160,000388
Jablonné v Podještědí5616311 2090,029335
Janovice v Podještědí561657100,000243
Jestřebí5616653380,008201
Kamenický Šenov5616811 6770,040690
Kozly54623290,000218
Kravaře5617201260,003057
Krompach561738490,001189
Kunratice u Cvikova561746300,000728
Kvítkov54625910,000024
Luka514161180,000437
Mařenice561827880,002135
Mimoň5618352 3580,057214
Noviny pod Ralskem561851130,000315
Nový Bor5618605 8130,141045
Nový Oldřichov561878470,001140
Okna561886500,001213
Okrouhlá561894580,001407
Pertoltice pod Ralskem514276370,000898
Polevsko5619591210,002936
Provodín5619832680,006503
Prysk5619911740,004222
Radvanec530387160,000388
Ralsko5620171480,003591
Skalice u České Lípy5620252870,006964
Skalka u Doks513890190,000461
Sloup v Čechách5620501160,002815
Slunečná54627590,000218
Sosnová5620762380,005775
Stráž pod Ralskem5620924 2630,103436
Stružnice5621062290,005556
Stvolínky562114380,000922
Svojkov54628300,000000
Svor562131680,001650
Tachov553638600,001456
Tuhaň546267210,000510
Velenice56217360,000146
Velký Valtinov5622031810,004392
Volfartice562220700,001698
Vrchovany56223810,000024
Zahrádky562246910,002208
Zákupy5622627600,018440
Žandov5622974570,011088
Ždírec51419500,000000
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouAlbrechtice v Jizerských horách563528810,001965
Bedřichov5635361130,002742
Dalešice53042570,000170
Desná5635521 3610,033023
Držkov5635612490,006042
Frýdštejn563579780,001893
Jablonec nad Nisou56351023 9480,581066
Janov nad Nisou5635953470,008419
Jenišovice5636091110,002693
Jílové u Držkova563617240,000582
Jiřetín pod Bukovou5465855110,012399
Josefův Důl5636332570,006236
Koberovy5636411380,003348
Kořenov5636685690,013806
Líšný5636762690,006527
Loužnice563684830,002014
Lučany nad Nisou5636924520,010967
Malá Skála5637063530,008565
Maršovice5637141210,002936
Nová Ves nad Nisou5637311530,003712
Pěnčín5637496710,016281
Plavy5637572760,006697
Pulečný546577820,001990
Radčice56377330,000073
Rádlo563781580,001407
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou5637905620,013636
Skuhrov563803390,000946
Smržovka5638111 3690,033217
Tanvald5638201 8840,045713
Velké Hamry5638384520,010967
Vlastiboř56384640,000097
Zásada5638545130,012447
Zlatá Olešnice563862870,002111
Železný Brod5638713 1810,077183
LibereckýLiberecBílá5639011510,003664
Bílý Kostel nad Nisou563919600,001456
Bílý Potok5466311260,003057
Bulovka563935880,002135
Cetenov563943190,000461
Černousy5459961390,003373
Český Dub5639608860,021498
Čtveřín5445311420,003445
Dětřichov5466072490,006042
Dlouhý Most530468450,001092
Dolní Řasnice563994420,001019
Frýdlant5640282 7710,067235
Habartice564036960,002329
Hejnice5640448450,020503
Heřmanice544353220,000534
Hlavice564052270,000655
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou5640618620,020915
Horní Řasnice564079430,001043
Hrádek nad Nisou5640951 9230,046659
Chotyně5641091670,004052
Chrastava5641171 8810,045640
Janův Důl546658100,000243
Jeřmanice530484180,000437
Jindřichovice pod Smrkem564133960,002329
Kobyly564141490,001189
Krásný Les564168510,001237
Kryštofovo Údolí56417680,000194
Křižany564184730,001771
Kunratice530433520,001262
Lázně Libverda5642062360,005726
Lažany545937450,001092
Liberec56388946 8801,137480
Mníšek5642312000,004853
Nová Ves546593360,000873
Nové Město pod Smrkem5642651 2880,031252
Oldřichov v Hájích564281650,001577
Osečná5642902670,006478
Paceřice545953740,001796
Pěnčín564303600,001456
Pertoltice564311290,000704
Proseč pod Ještědem544345240,000582
Příšovice5643545200,012617
Radimovice544582230,000558
Raspenava5643718230,019969
Rynoltice5643972930,007109
Soběslavice564401340,000825
Stráž nad Nisou5444778650,020988
Světlá pod Ještědem564427790,001917
Svijanský Újezd5644351330,003227
Svijany5644431210,002936
Sychrov564451730,001771
Šimonovice564460710,001723
Višňová5644942350,005702
Vlastibořice56451660,000146
Všelibice5645321110,002693
Zdislava56454170,000170
Žďárek544604100,000243
LibereckýSemilyBělá5769721270,003081
Benecko5769811930,004683
Benešov u Semil5769991850,004489
Bozkov5770061060,002572
Bradlecká Lhota577014220,000534
Bukovina u Čisté577031180,000437
Bystrá nad Jizerou57704950,000121
Čistá u Horek577057680,001650
Háje nad Jizerou5770731550,003761
Harrachov5770811 0270,024919
Holenice57711110,000024
Horka u Staré Paky5742011420,003445
Horní Branná5771201390,003373
Hrubá Skála577146910,002208
Chuchelna577154850,002062
Jablonec nad Jizerou5771626030,014631
Jesenný5771711170,002839
Jestřabí v Krkonoších577189220,000534
Jilemnice5771973 1180,075654
Kacanovy57720160,000146
Karlovice5772192390,005799
Klokočí577227380,000922
Košťálov5772353620,008783
Kruh577243720,001747
Ktová54748490,000218
Levínská Olešnice577375640,001553
Libštát5772943410,008274
Lomnice nad Popelkou5773082 6450,064177
Loučky573400290,000704
Martinice v Krkonoších5734181570,003809
Mírová pod Kozákovem5773162570,006236
Modřišice577324460,001116
Mříčná577332730,001771
Nová Ves nad Popelkou5773411330,003227
Ohrazenice577359580,001407
Olešnice57736780,000194
Paseky nad Jizerou5474761930,004683
Peřimov577391140,000340
Poniklá5774052680,006503
Přepeře5774131970,004780
Příkrý577421920,002232
Radostná pod Kozákovem577430350,000849
Rakousy577448130,000315
Rokytnice nad Jizerou5774561 1440,027758
Roprachtice577464540,001310
Rovensko pod Troskami5774722680,006503
Roztoky u Jilemnice5774992970,007206
Roztoky u Semil577481100,000243
Semily5769644 6830,113627
Slaná5775291260,003057
Stružinec5775451660,004028
Studenec5775534550,011040
Svojek577561250,000607
Syřenov577570190,000461
Tatobity577596440,001068
Troskovice57760080,000194
Turnov5776269 6960,235260
Veselá57764280,000194
Víchová nad Jizerou5776511550,003761
Vítkovice5776691410,003421
Všeň5776771310,003179
Vyskeř577685160,000388
Vysoké nad Jizerou5776934450,010797
Záhoří5777071090,002645
Žernov577723780,001893
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéBabice569828160,000388
Barchov569836600,001456
Běleč nad Orlici569852200,000485
Benátky569861390,000946
Blešno569879680,001650
Boharyně569887130,000315
Černilov5699172730,006624
Černožice5699257130,017300
Čistěves56993300,000000
Divec569941220,000534
Dobřenice5699681520,003688
Dohalice569976230,000558
Dolní Přím569984490,001189
Habřina569992200,000485
Hlušice5700011670,004052
Hněvčeves570010440,001068
Holohlavý570028330,000801
Hořiněves570044460,001116
Hradec Králové56981060 5991,470353
Hrádek57005200,000000
Humburky5700871410,003421
Hvozdnice57362110,000024
Chlumec nad Cidlinou5701092 5230,061217
Chudeřice57012550,000121
Jeníkovice570133400,000971
Káranice5701501310,003179
Klamoš570168230,000558
Kobylice5737101100,002669
Kosice5701761110,002693
Kosičky5701841310,003179
Králíky5701921280,003106
Kratonohy5702061710,004149
Kunčice570214180,000437
Lejšovka570222790,001917
Lhota pod Libčany5702311710,004149
Libčany5702493500,008492
Libníkovice570257210,000510
Librantice570265500,001213
Libřice5702731040,002523
Lišice57029030,000073
Lodín570303650,001577
Lochenice570311510,001237
Lovčice5703201970,004780
Lužany57035420,000049
Lužec nad Cidlinou5703621360,003300
Máslojedy57377970,000170
Měník570397630,001529
Mlékosrby570401100,000243
Mokrovousy570419270,000655
Myštěves57042740,000097
Mžany570435680,001650
Neděliště570443320,000776
Nechanice5704514900,011889
Nepolisy570478690,001674
Nové Město5704941210,002936
Nový Bydžov5705083 4140,082836
Obědovice548065260,000631
Ohnišťany570516320,000776
Olešnice570524180,000437
Osice570532130,000315
Osičky57054130,000073
Petrovice570567910,002208