zrušený předpis

Písek570575480,001165
Prasek570648770,001868
Praskačka5706561510,003664
Předměřice nad Labem5706725250,012738
Převýšov570681600,001456
Pšánky53067100,000000
Puchlovice57353140,000097
Račice nad Trotinou570702440,001068
Radíkovice570711650,001577
Radostov570729170,000412
Roudnice570745670,001626
Sadová573191860,002087
Sendražice570796120,000291
Skalice570800340,000825
Skřivany5708345180,012569
Sloupno570851570,001383
Smidary5708693580,008686
Smiřice5708778650,020988
Smržov570885270,000655
Sovětice570907260,000631
Stará Voda57091530,000073
Starý Bydžov5731321190,002887
Stěžery5709312200,005338
Stračov570958520,001262
Střezetice57096620,000049
Světí548154250,000607
Syrovátka571008790,001917
Šaplava57101640,000097
Těchlovice571024170,000412
Třebechovice pod Orebem5710411 4800,035910
Třesovice571059310,000752
Urbanice513717130,000315
Vinary571083340,000825
Vrchovnice54805730,000073
Všestary5710912880,006988
Výrava571105430,001043
Vysoká nad Labem5711131150,002790
Zachrašťany571130190,000461
Zdechovice573744180,000437
KrálovéhradeckýJičínBačalky553701170,000412
Bašnice572667870,002111
Běchary572675580,001407
Bílsko u Hořic548901240,000582
Boháňka57270560,000146
Borek548979150,000364
Brada-Rybníček54910090,000218
Březina54907000,000000
Bříšťany548855230,000558
Budčeves548952350,000849
Bukvice573353270,000655
Butoves549282240,000582
Bystřice5727721010,002451
Cerekvice nad Bystřicí5727812720,006600
Červená Třemešná54899590,000218
Češov57281130,000073
Dětenice5728291510,003664
Dílce54911850,000121
Dobrá Voda u Hořic5728371550,003761
Dolní Lochov54908800,000000
Dřevěnice5733371050,002548
Holin572900350,000849
Holovousy5729181310,003179
Hořice5729264 2070,102077
Cholenice54935590,000218
Chomutice5729691400,003397
Choteč549037110,000267
Chyjice549223190,000461
Jeřice572993440,001068
Jičín57265910 6720,258942
Jičíněves573001350,000849
Jinolice549151120,000291
Kacákova Lhota54931280,000194
Kbelnice549169200,000485
Kněžnice573043360,000873
Konecchlumí573051300,000728
Kopidlno5730604200,010191
Kostelec54892800,000000
Kováč548944140,000340
Kozojedy572136160,000388
Kyje57204710,000024
Lázně Bělohrad5730941 4180,034406
Libáň5731086340,015383
Libošovice573116850,002062
Libuň5731242230,005411
Lískovice573086300,000728
Lukavec u Hořic573141230,000558
Lužany573159800,001941
Markvartice573167910,002208
Miletín5731752710,006575
Milovice u Hořic548863480,001165
Mladějov5732052320,005629
Mlázovice5732131390,003373
Nemyčeves57323080,000194
Nevratice54920710,000024
Nová Paka5732483 3530,081356
Ohařice54918550,000121
Ohaveč54891060,000146
Osek57326410,000024
Ostroměř5732723680,008929
Ostružno573281100,000243
Pecka5732993220,007813
Petrovičky54887190,000218
Podhorní Újezd a Vojice5733111310,003179
Podhradí573329660,001601
Podůlší573345370,000898
Radim573370930,002257
Rašín54927400,000000
Rohoznice573221720,001747
Rokytňany54889800,000000
Samšina573442460,001116
Sběř573451270,000655
Sedliště54896190,000218
Sekeřice57214480,000194
Slatiny5734692530,006139
Slavhostice57218710,000024
Sobčice573477240,000582
Soběraz5733611980,004804
Sobotka5734935070,012302
Stará Paka5735079950,024142
Staré Hrady530735210,000510
Staré Místo5490961930,004683
Staré Smrkovice573523200,000485
Střevač573540350,000849
Sukorady548880140,000340
Svatojanský Újezd57330200,000000
Šárovcova Lhota57325610,000024
Tetín572756320,000776
Třebnouševes573612600,001456
Třtěnice573639600,001456
Tuř57364790,000218
Úbislavice573655260,000631
Údrnice573663240,000582
Úhlejov57367140,000097
Újezd pod Troskami573680390,000946
Úlibice573698600,001456
Valdice5737011 1230,027248
Veliš573728160,000388
Vidochov573736270,000655
Vitiněves573752120,000291
Volanice5737611090,002645
Vrbice57212810,000024
Vršce573795670,001626
Vřesník54902910,000024
Vysoké Veselí5738091440,003494
Zámostí-Blata54919360,000146
Zelenecká Lhota573183280,000679
Železnice5738252370,005750
Žeretice57383380,000194
Židovice573841300,000728
Žlunice5738501490,003615
KrálovéhradeckýNáchodAdršpach5477867290,017688
Bezděkov nad Metují5738841650,004004
Bohuslavice5738922850,006915
Borová573906370,000898
Božanov573914310,000752
Broumov5739223 3710,081793
Brzice573931270,000655
Bukovice547751600,001456
Černčice573957410,000995
Červená Hora505099150,000364
Červený Kostelec5739653 7130,090091
Česká Čermná573973320,000776
Česká Metuje573981630,001529
Česká Skalice5739902 2800,055321
Dolany5740151910,004634
Dolní Radechová574023860,002087
Hejtmánkovice574031960,002329
Heřmanice5740401550,003761
Heřmánkovice574058360,000873
Horní Radechová574066620,001504
Hořenice54753180,000194
Hořičky5740741640,003979
Hronov5740821 8500,044888
Hynčice5741632530,006139
Chvalkovice5741122110,005120
Jaroměř5741215 2020,126219
Jasenná5741391290,003130
Jestřebí574147130,000315
Jetřichov574155380,000922
Kramolna574546340,000825
Křinice57417170,000170
Lhota pod Hořičkami574180280,000679
Libchyně54770120,000049
Litoboř57338830,000073
Machov5742101820,004416
Martínkovice5742281440,003494
Mezilečí574236190,000461
Mezilesí574244140,000340
Meziměstí5742528170,019823
Nahořany5742611730,004198
Náchod57386812 7460,309264
Nové Město nad Metují5742794 4710,108483
Nový Hrádek5742873280,007958
Nový Ples574295100,000243
Otovice574317180,000437
Police nad Metují5743411 9930,048357
Provodov-Šonov5743501310,003179
Přibyslav574368590,001432
Rasošky574376830,002014
Rožnov574384950,002305
Rychnovek5744061430,003470
Říkov5307862230,005411
Sendraž54772710,000024
Slatina nad Úpou574422240,000582
Slavětín nad Metují574431270,000655
Slavoňov574457710,001723
Stárkov5744652030,004926
Studnice574481870,002111
Suchý Důl574490440,001068
Šestajovice54765480,000194
Šonov574511550,001335
Teplice nad Metují5745385580,013539
Velichovky5745542710,006575
Velká Jesenice574562540,001310
Velké Petrovice574571270,000655
Velké Poříčí5476461 6520,040084
Velký Třebešov574589800,001941
Vernéřovice547743350,000849
Vestec547565100,000243
Vlkov574601140,000340
Vršovka574627160,000388
Vysoká Srbská574635200,000485
Vysokov574643620,001504
Zábrodí5746511290,003130
Zaloňov5746601080,002620
Žďár nad Metují5746861280,003106
Žďárky574694450,001092
Žernov574708530,001286
KrálovéhradeckýRychnov nad KněžnouAlbrechtice nad Orlicí5760771530,003712
Bačetín5760851170,002839
Bartošovice v Orlických horách576093520,001262
Bílý Újezd576107170,000412
Bohdašín576115130,000315
Bolehošť5761231150,002790
Borohrádek5761315920,014364
Borovnice576140150,000364
Bystré576166110,000267
Byzhradec57617440,000097
Častolovice5761826050,014680
Čermná nad Orlicí5761912090,005071
Černíkovice5762042050,004974
České Meziříčí5762125880,014267
Čestice576221510,001237
Deštné v Orlických horách5762472200,005338
Dobré576263910,002208
Dobruška5762713 3150,080434
Dobřany576280300,000728
Doudleby nad Orlicí5763013240,007861
Hřibiny-Ledská548642180,000437
Chleny5763101510,003664
Chlístov548791220,000534
Jahodov54878240,000097
Janov576328170,000412
Javornice5763361080,002620
Jílovice576352180,000437
Kostelec nad Orlicí5763612 3990,058208
Kostelecké Horky576387450,001092
Kounov576395640,001553
Králova Lhota576409210,000510
Krchleby54868510,000024
Kvasiny5764251 7390,042194
Ledce576433520,001262
Lhoty u Potštejna576441410,000995
Libel54865150,000121
Liberk5764501090,002645
Lično5764681780,004319
Lípa nad Orlicí576476600,001456
Lukavice576492800,001941
Lupenice576506880,002135
Mokré576522310,000752
Nová Ves57654930,000073
Očelice576557260,000631
Ohnišov5765651650,004004
Olešnice576581500,001213
Olešnice v Orlických horách576573950,002305
Opočno5765901 5050,036517
Orlické Záhoří576603670,001626
Osečnice576611380,000922
Pěčín5766201020,002475
Podbřezí576654800,001941
Pohoří576662330,000801
Polom548723170,000412
Potštejn5766712750,006673
Proruby54875800,000000
Přepychy576689940,002281
Rohenice548669270,000655
Rokytnice v Orlických horách5767016810,016524
Rybná nad Zdobnicí576727970,002354
Rychnov nad Kněžnou5760696 6180,160577
Říčky v Orlických horách576735330,000801
Sedloňov576743630,001529
Semechnice576751900,002184
Skuhrov nad Bělou5767785550,013466
Slatina nad Zdobnicí5767862060,004998
Sněžné576794170,000412
Solnice5768081 1280,027369
Svídnice54869360,000146
Synkov-Slemeno576816790,001917
Trnov5768242260,005484
Třebešov576832720,001747
Tutleky576841430,001043
Týniště nad Orlicí5768592 5240,061241
Val57687580,000194
Vamberk5768832 8420,068957
Voděrady576891960,002329
Vrbice54870720,000049
Vysoký Újezd54867710,000024
Záměl576921810,001965
Zdelov57693010,000024
Zdobnice576948220,000534
Žďár nad Orlicí576956540,001310
KrálovéhradeckýTrutnovBatňovice5790411540,003737
Bernartice5790502350,005702
Bílá Třemešná5790684290,010409
Bílé Poličany579076280,000679
Borovnice5790921190,002887
Borovnička548821430,001043
Čermná579106260,000631
Černý Důl5791143210,007789
Dolní Branná5791222200,005338
Dolní Brusnice5548632430,005896
Dolní Dvůr579149440,001068
Dolní Kalná5791574680,011355
Dolní Lánov579165910,002208
Dolní Olešnice579173450,001092
Doubravice579181810,001965
Dubenec5791902090,005071
Dvůr Králové nad Labem5792037 3760,178969
Hajnice5792112590,006284
Havlovice579220640,001553
Horní Brusnice579238200,000485
Horní Kalná579254270,000655
Horní Maršov5792622810,006818
Horní Olešnice579271400,000971
Hostinné5792971 9360,046974
Hřibojedy579301460,001116
Chotěvice579319510,001237
Choustníkovo Hradiště5793272310,005605
Chvaleč579335770,001868
Janské Lázně5793518380,020333
Jívka5793781740,004222
Klášterská Lhota579386270,000655
Kocbeře5793942820,006842
Kohoutov579408420,001019
Královec530808470,001140
Kuks579416960,002329
Kunčice nad Labem5794242800,006794
Lampertice548804190,000461
Lánov5794323830,009293
Lanžov579441190,000461
Libňatov579475530,001286
Libotov579483170,000412
Litíč546470110,000267
Malá Úpa5795051010,002451
Malé Svatoňovice5795137150,017349
Maršov u Úpice579530110,000267
Mladé Buky5795489630,023366
Mostek5795564470,010846
Nemojov579564410,000995
Pec pod Sněžkou5795816220,015092
Pilníkov5795992600,006309
Prosečné579602530,001286
Radvanice5796292160,005241
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší5796376680,016208
Rudník5796451 1950,028995
Stanovice54881280,000194
Staré Buky579661100,000243
Strážné579696520,001262
Suchovršice5797263710,009002
Svoboda nad Úpou5797344980,012083
Špindlerův Mlýn5797421 7890,043408
Trotina57975140,000097
Trutnov57902515 9820,387782
Třebihošť579769730,001771
Úpice5797772 0100,048770
Velké Svatoňovice5797851550,003761
Velký Vřešťov579793390,000946
Vilantice574597220,000534
Vítězná5798151550,003761
Vlčice579823640,001553
Vlčkovice v Podkrkonoší579831430,001043
Vrchlabí5798587 8830,191270
Zábřezí-Řečice54883920,000049
Zdobín548847870,002111
Zlatá Olešnice579866110,000267
Žacléř5798747370,017882
PardubickýChrudimBěstvina571181920,002232
Biskupice57394990,000218
Bítovany505005140,000340
Bojanov5712021540,003737
Bor u Skutče547867150,000364
Bořice57122940,000097
Bousov571237130,000315
Bylany5712451270,003081
Ctětín571253400,000971
Čankovice571270210,000510
České Lhotice571296240,000582
Dědová571300550,001335
Dolní Bezděkov50503060,000146
Dřenice504301770,001868
Dvakačovice504955110,000267
Hamry571377150,000364
Heřmanův Městec5713851 4740,035765
Hlinsko5713935 9460,144272
Hluboká571407200,000485
Hodonín5477941030,002499
Holetín5714401410,003421
Honbice57145860,000146
Horka571466500,001213
Horní Bradlo5714741890,004586
Hošťalovice571482190,000461
Hrochův Týnec5714916590,015990
Hroubovice571504150,000364
Chrast5715391 0920,026496
Chroustovice5715474040,009803
Chrudim57116411 5260,279663
Jeníkov547816110,000267
Jenišovice571563520,001262
Kameničky571571810,001965
Kladno571580300,000728
Klešice573787540,001310
Kněžice574007620,001504
Kočí5716101140,002766
Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce571628170,000412
Krásné571652320,000776
Krouna5716613140,007619
Křižanovice54782440,000097
Lány504807380,000922
Leština571695720,001747
Leštinka571709290,000704
Libkov571725210,000510
Liboměřice571733860,002087
Licibořice547832640,001553
Lipovec547875150,000364
Lozice571750400,000971
Lukavice571768620,001504
Luže5717761 1200,027175
Míčov-Sušice571822190,000461
Miřetice571831850,002062
Mladoňovice571857380,000922
Morašice5718731040,002523
Mrákotín554847510,001237
Nabočany571890290,000704
Načešice571903690,001674
Nasavrky5719113820,009269
Nové Hrady571920970,002354
Orel571962610,001480
Ostrov574104110,000267
Otradov554952410,000995
Perálec572004200,000485
Podhořany u Ronova572039300,000728
Pokřikov572063130,000315
Prachovice5720718260,020042
Proseč5720807420,018004
Prosetín5720981480,003591
Předhradí572101900,002184
Přestavlky572110140,000340
Rabštejnská Lhota556882590,001432
Raná5721521070,002596
Ronov nad Doubravou5721613570,008662
Rosice5721794060,009851
Rozhovice547808300,000728
Řepníky572209850,002062
Řestoky572217400,000971
Seč5722253420,008298
Skuteč5722411 9960,048430
Slatiňany5722681 5570,037778
Smrček573817180,000437
Sobětuchy572276170,000412
Stolany547891370,000898
Stradouň572306470,001140
Střemošice57231440,000097
Studnice57232290,000218
Svídnice572331150,000364
Svratouch5723492200,005338
Tisovec572381370,000898
Trhová Kamenice5723902230,005411
Trojovice572403100,000243
Třemošnice5724111 3630,033071
Třibřichy504921330,000801
Tuněchody5724201530,003712
Úherčice53069780,000194
Úhřetice572446830,002014
Vápenný Podol57245440,000097
Včelákov572462930,002257
Vejvanovice572471290,000704
Vinary572489140,000340
Vítanov572497150,000364
Vojtěchov572501180,000437
Vortová572527780,001893
Vrbatův Kostelec572535130,000315
Všeradov572543130,000315
Vysočina5725511420,003445
Vyžice547841190,000461
Zaječice5725781440,003494
Zájezdec54785950,000121
Zderaz5738761030,002499
Žlebské Chvalovice57409180,000194
Žumberk 572641 47 0,001140
PardubickýPardubiceBarchov574724110,000267
Bezděkov57474140,000097
Borek57478360,000146
Brloh574791150,000364
Břehy5748051040,002523
Bukovina nad Labem574813310,000752
Bukovina u Přelouče57482130,000073
Bukovka5748301100,002669
Býšť5748482460,005969
Časy572799480,001165
Čeperka5748563900,009463
Čepí574864810,001965
Černá u Bohdanče5728962080,005047
Dašice5748996070,014728
Dolany574902460,001116