zrušený předpis

Dolní Roveň5749112710,006575
Dolní Ředice5749293140,007619
Dříteč574953310,000752
Dubany57297730,000073
Hlavečník574961730,001771
Holice5749882 2780,055273
Holotín57301980,000194
Horní Jelení5749962690,006527
Horní Ředice575011390,000946
Hostovice575020960,002329
Hrobice575046300,000728
Choltice5750543440,008347
Choteč575062220,000534
Chrtníky57276470,000170
Chvaletice5750711 7620,042753
Chvojenec575089530,001286
Chýšť5750971130,002742
Jankovice575101110,000267
Jaroslav575119140,000340
Jedousov575127160,000388
Jeníkovice575135280,000679
Jezbořice575143360,000873
Kasalice575151130,000315
Kladruby nad Labem5751782650,006430
Kojice575194350,000849
Kostěnice5752321080,002620
Křičeň572861520,001262
Kunětice573515130,000315
Labské Chrčice575259130,000315
Lány u Dašic572845500,001213
Lázně Bohdaneč5747671 1120,026981
Libišany575305110,000267
Lipoltice575313840,002038
Litošice575330200,000485
Malé Výkleky572802420,001019
Mikulovice5753721650,004004
Mokošín575381160,000388
Morašice57303590,000218
Moravany5753994450,010797
Němčice57287020,000049
Neratov573078100,000243
Opatovice nad Labem5754291 1660,028291
Ostřešany5754371560,003785
Ostřetín5754451330,003227
Pardubice55513448 0531,165941
Plch57294220,000049
Poběžovice u Holic575461120,000291
Poběžovice u Přelouče57547000,000000
Podůlšany57295170,000170
Pravy57285330,000073
Přelouč5755003 7800,091717
Přelovice575518110,000267
Přepychy57552600,000000
Ráby5755341410,003421
Radhošť57554200,000000
Rohovládova Bělá575551500,001213
Rohoznice5755691210,002936
Rokytno575577970,002354
Rybitví5755939370,022735
Řečany nad Labem5756072770,006721
Selmice57561540,000097
Semín575623190,000461
Sezemice5756408810,021376
Slepotice575658640,001553
Sopřeč575666760,001844
Sovolusky573027270,000655
Spojil574198360,000873
Srch575682740,001796
Srnojedy553719740,001796
Staré Hradiště5757049480,023002
Staré Jesenčany575712290,000704
Staré Ždánice575721720,001747
Starý Mateřov575739470,001140
Stéblová572934550,001335
Stojice575755280,000679
Strašov575763110,000267
Svinčany575771580,001407
Svojšice575780320,000776
Tetov57581060,000146
Trnávka5307941800,004367
Trusnov575828150,000364
Třebosice572985190,000461
Turkovice575844300,000728
Týnišťko57586120,000049
Uhersko575879530,001286
Úhřetická Lhota57588770,000170
Újezd u Přelouče57590950,000121
Újezd u Sezemic57288820,000049
Urbanice575917460,001116
Valy575925710,001723
Vápno575933220,000534
Veliny575941170,000412
Veselí575968370,000898
Vlčí Habřina575984570,001383
Voleč575992340,000825
Vysoké Chvojno576000920,002232
Vyšehněvice576018200,000485
Zdechovice576026950,002305
Žáravice576042210,000510
Živanice576051930,002257
Pardubický Svitavy Banín572560440,001068
Bělá nad Svitavou572586320,000776
Bělá u Jevíčka505391140,000340
Benátky577774350,000849
Bezděčí u Trnávky57430970,000170
Biskupice572519260,000631
Bohuňov577812160,000388
Bohuňovice577821110,000267
Borová5778391450,003518
Borušov572632280,000679
Brněnec5778637640,018537
Březina5778714100,009948
Březinky572250320,000776
Březiny577898230,000558
Březová nad Svitavou5051452680,006503
Budislav577910870,002111
Bystré5779286440,015626
Cerekvice nad Loučnou5779361950,004731
Čistá577944790,001917
Desná572357410,000995
Dětřichov577961220,000534
Dětřichov u Moravské Třebové572683100,000243
Dlouhá Loučka577987400,000971
Dolní Újezd5779955120,012423
Gruna574325330,000801
Hartinkov57228410,000024
Hartmanice578037220,000534
Horky57805340,000097
Horní Újezd572365760,001844
Hradec nad Svitavou5726911630,003955
Chmelík572730190,000461
Chornice5780962890,007012
Chotěnov578100120,000291
Chotovice578118160,000388
Chrastavec578126170,000412
Janov5781341080,002620
Janůvky57814220,000049
Jaroměřice5781511380,003348
Jarošov578169390,000946
Javorník572713130,000315
Jedlová5781852040,004950
Jevíčko5781932 3310,056559
Kamenec u Poličky5782075620,013636
Kamenná Horka578215200,000485
Karle572748580,001407
Koclířov578231940,002281
Korouhev578258790,001917
Koruna57826630,000073
Křenov578274900,002184
Kukle572594200,000485
Kunčina5782822390,005799
Květná578291950,002305
Lavičné57830450,000121
Linhartice5783392270,005508
Litomyšl5783476 2650,152012
Lubná5783551900,004610
Makov578363850,002062
Malíkov57837190,000218
Městečko Trnávka5783803780,009172
Mikuleč57839840,000097
Mladějov na Moravě578401470,001140
Morašice5784281560,003785
Moravská Třebová5784444 6600,113069
Nedvězí578452310,000752
Nová Sídla572608430,001043
Nová Ves u Jarošova57243870,000170
Oldřiš5784791060,002572
Opatov5784872610,006333
Opatovec5727211390,003373
Osik5785092970,007206
Pohledy578550420,001019
Polička5785764 4780,108653
Pomezí5785841570,003809
Poříčí u Litomyšle5723731260,003057
Příluka578622650,001577
Pustá Kamenice578631210,000510
Pustá Rybná57864960,000146
Radiměř5786572420,005872
Radkov57433340,000097
Rohozná578673450,001092
Rozhraní578681440,001068
Rozstání57869090,000218
Rudná57870380,000194
Rychnov na Moravě578711500,001213
Řídký572233740,001796
Sádek578720420,001019
Sebranice5787382040,004950
Sedliště578746620,001504
Sklené578754180,000437
Slatina57876220,000049
Staré Město5787892230,005411
Stašov578801170,000412
Strakov578819210,000510
Suchá Lhota578835120,000291
Svitavy5777318 8620,215024
Svojanov578843700,001698
Široký Důl578851840,002038
Študlov57886020,000049
Telecí578878800,001941
Trpín578886640,001553
Trstěnice5788941050,002548
Tržek572616500,001213
Třebařov5789081940,004707
Újezdec578916160,000388
Útěchov572624410,000995
Vendolí5789321260,003057
Vidlatá Seč5789411180,002863
Víska u Jevíčka57895970,000170
Vítějeves5789672180,005289
Vranová Lhota5789752030,004926
Vrážné57229240,000097
Vysoká57899120,000049
Želivsko57219520,000049
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíAlbrechtice547981900,002184
Anenská Studánka573426390,000946
Běstovice5537601950,004731
Bošín54800600,000000
Brandýs nad Orlicí5799474320,010482
Bučina579963390,000946
Bystřec5799711650,004004
Cotkytle579980370,000898
Čenkovice579998690,001674
Červená Voda5800159720,023584
Česká Rybná580023410,000995
Česká Třebová5800317 5820,183967
České Heřmanice5800401000,002426
České Libchavy5800581930,004683
České Petrovice580066430,001043
Damníkov580074750,001820
Dlouhá Třebová5480141400,003397
Dlouhoňovice5480311260,003057
Dobříkov580091460,001116
Dolní Čermná5801122080,005047
Dolní Dobrouč5801214380,010627
Dolní Morava580163430,001043
Domoradice574414280,000679
Džbánov580210210,000510
Hejnice580228320,000776
Helvíkovice5480492210,005362
Hnátnice5802615460,013248
Horní Čermná5802792100,005095
Horní Heřmanice580295810,001965
Horní Třešňovec580333740,001796
Hrádek54797230,000073
Hrušová5803411520,003688
Choceň58035041030,099554
Jablonné nad Orlicí5803761 9180,046538
Jamné nad Orlicí5803922570,006236
Javorník580406130,000315
Jehnědí580414340,000825
Kameničná580422690,001674
Klášterec nad Orlicí5804313190,007740
Koldín58046590,000218
Kosořín574449340,000825
Králíky5804811 5520,037657
Krasíkov580490550,001335
Kunvald5805032400,005823
Lanškroun58051110 1800,247004
Letohrad5805383 7910,091983
Libecina580562360,000873
Libchavy5801474190,010166
Lichkov5805711300,003154
Líšnice5805891450,003518
Lubník58061930,000073
Lukavice5806271750,004246
Luková5806352130,005168
Mistrovice580643920,002232
Mladkov580651910,002208
Mostek580660850,002062
Nasavrky580678190,000461
Nekoř5806861680,004076
Němčice580694950,002305
Orlické Podhůří580716350,000849
Orličky580724500,001213
Ostrov5807321650,004004
Oucmanice580741320,000776
Pastviny580759430,001043
Petrovice580767180,000437
Písečná5807751280,003106
Plchovice580783160,000388
Podlesí580805130,000315
Přívrat580821120,000291
Pustina580830110,000267
Rudoltice5808481270,003081
Rybník5479051160,002815
Řetová580872740,001796
Řetůvka580881110,000267
Sázava574392940,002281
Seč58090290,000218
Semanín555240610,001480
Skořenice580929530,001286
Slatina580945320,000776
Sloupnice5803253710,009002
Sobkovice5479641030,002499
Sopotnice580961480,001165
Sruby580970450,001092
Strážná580988490,001189
Studené580996150,000364
Sudislav nad Orlicí58100330,000073
Sudslava58101170,000170
Svatý Jiří580708900,002184
Šedivec581038370,000898
Tatenice581046640,001553
Těchonín5810541780,004319
Tisová5810621440,003494
Trpík54792100,000000
Třebovice5810711430,003470
Újezd u Chocně581089540,001310
Ústí nad Orlicí5798919 8860,239870
Velká Skrovnice581101770,001868
Verměřovice581119560,001359
Vlčkov58112750,000121
Voděrady581143360,000873
Vraclav5811512650,006430
Vračovice-Orlov548022240,000582
Výprachtice5811782630,006381
Vysoké Mýto5811866 7300,163294
Zádolí581194180,000437
Záchlumí5812082490,006042
Zálší5812162840,006891
Zámrsk5812242540,006163
Zářecká Lhota58123250,000121
Žamberk5812593 1450,076309
Žampach581267700,001698
Žichlínek5812755140,012472
VysočinaHavlíčkův BrodBačkov546194340,000825
Bartoušov548260150,000364
Bělá573566150,000364
Bezděkov548430580,001407
Bojiště56845730,000073
Boňkov573558120,000291
Borek568465170,000412
Břevnice548278150,000364
Čachotín56849020,000049
Čečkovice548375120,000291
Česká Bělá5685031570,003809
Číhošť568520810,001965
Dlouhá Ves568538460,001116
Dolní Krupá568597400,000971
Dolní Město5686012710,006575
Dolní Sokolovec54844800,000000
Druhanov56861920,000049
Golčův Jeníkov5686356940,016839
Habry5686514420,010725
Havlíčkova Borová5686601470,003567
Havlíčkův Brod56841414 3340,347795
Herálec5686781580,003834
Heřmanice54859600,000000
Hněvkovice568694510,001237
Horní Krupá5687081320,003203
Horní Paseka54824300,000000
Horní Pohleď57359180,000194
Hradec568724490,001189
Hurtova Lhota530646200,000485
Chotěboř5687594 2870,104018
Chrtníč56876730,000073
Chřenovice573574220,000534
Jedlá568783290,000704
Jeřišno568805260,000631
Jilem54841360,000146
Jitkov546216150,000364
Kámen5688213030,007352
Kamenná Lhota568848170,000412
Klokočov56885630,000073
Knyk548286500,001213
Kochánov548529460,001116
Kojetín5688811330,003227
Kouty548189220,000534
Kozlov568899220,000534
Kožlí5689021710,004149
Kraborovice54861800,000000
Krásná Hora5689291170,002839
Krátká Ves568937180,000437
Krucemburk5689455910,014340
Kunemil54857000,000000
Květinov568953530,001286
Kyjov548308120,000291
Kynice56897060,000146
Lány54848160,000146
Ledeč nad Sázavou5689882 8290,068642
Leškovice56899600,000000
Leština u Světlé5690111550,003761
Libice nad Doubravou5690201240,003009
Lípa5690381910,004634
Lipnice nad Sázavou5690461210,002936
Lučice569062860,002087
Malčín569071630,001529
Maleč5690892070,005023
Michalovice548316320,000776
Modlíkov569127290,000704
Nejepín54819710,000024
Nová Ves u Chotěboře5691601470,003567
Nová Ves u Leštiny569151180,000437
Nová Ves u Světlé5552661440,003494
Okrouhlice5691863150,007643
Okrouhlička548588590,001432
Olešenka569208720,001747
Olešná569216760,001844
Ostrov54835910,000024
Oudoleň569224690,001674
Ovesná Lhota569232370,000898
Pavlov569241340,000825
Podmoklany54863470,000170
Podmoky54825110,000024
Pohled5692911570,003809
Prosíčka56931320,000049
Přibyslav5693211 4590,035401
Příseka569348270,000655
Radostín569364130,000315
Rozsochatec569399610,001480
Rušinov56940210,000024
Rybníček56941100,000000
Sázavka569429810,001965
Sedletín54842190,000218
Skorkov548324100,000243
Skryje5694611420,003445
Skuhrov56947090,000218
Slavětín54855300,000000
Slavíkov569488650,001577
Slavníč54834130,000073
Sloupno548499200,000485
Služátky57360450,000121
Sobíňov569518620,001504
Stříbrné Hory569534360,000873
Světlá nad Sázavou5695693 6070,087519
Šlapanov5695851480,003591
Štoky5695933880,009414
Tis569615530,001286
Trpišovice569623270,000655
Uhelná Příbram569640370,000898
Úhořilka54853760,000146
Úsobí569658600,001456
Vepříkov569674100,000243
Veselý Žďár569682410,000995
Věž5696912270,005508
Věžnice569704170,000412
Vilémov5697123060,007425
Vilémovice56972180,000194
Víska573582280,000679
Vlkanov56973900,000000
Vysoká530654560,001359
Zvěstovice54862680,000194
Ždírec530662220,000534
Ždírec nad Doubravou5697801 5020,036444
Žižkovo Pole569801600,001456
VysočinaJihlavaArnolec58685480,000194
Batelov5868628900,021595
Bílý Kámen586889160,000388
Bítovčice586897470,001140
Bohuslavice58690110,000024
Borovná58718420,000049
Boršov586927120,000291
Brtnice5869431 0070,024433
Brzkov586951300,000728
Cejle586978410,000995
Cerekvička-Rosice586986270,000655
Černíč587001280,000679
Čížov587117540,001310
Dlouhá Brtnice587010570,001383
Dobronín5870281 2050,029238
Dobroutov587036190,000461
Dolní Cerekev5870442840,006891
Dolní Vilímeč587061340,000825
Doupě58707990,000218
Dudín587087150,000364
Dušejov5870951550,003761
Dvorce50672960,000146
Dyjice58710980,000194
Hladov587125850,002062
Hodice5871413890,009439
Hojkov58715080,000194
Horní Dubenky5871682420,005872
Horní Myslová587206280,000679
Hostětice587192310,000752
Hubenov587222170,000412
Hybrálec5502811150,002790
Jamné5872491150,002790
Jersín587265750,001820
Jezdovice58727310,000024
Ježená58728110,000024
Jihlava58684631 5580,765712
Jihlávka587290560,001359
Jindřichovice58730300,000000
Kalhov58732060,000146
Kaliště587338230,000558
Kamenice5873462040,004950
Kamenná58736290,000218
Klatovec58737100,000000
Knínice58738910,000024
Kostelec5874011 4390,034915
Kostelní Myslová587419220,000534
Kozlov587427640,001553
Krahulci5874356530,015844
Krasonice587443610,001480
Lhotka58745170,000170
Luka nad Jihlavou5874784730,011477
Malý Beranov5874861150,002790
Markvartice587494400,000971
Měšín587508240,000582
Meziříčko58751620,000049
Milíčov58752400,000000
Mirošov587532100,000243
Mrákotín5875413350,008128
Mysletice587559360,000873
Mysliboř587567190,000461
Nadějov587575360,000873