zrušený předpis

Dolní Chvatliny5332974100,58810,002383410,001000
Dománovice5131811320,53700,00070140,000098
Doubravčice5333012140,56300,001191390,000951
Drahobudice5646811970,53700,001045200,000488
Grunta599450890,42130,00037130,000073
Horní Kruty5333275100,58810,002964850,002073
Hradešín5648001830,5.3700,000971290,000707
Chotutice5333434390,58810,0025511200,002926
Chrášťany53335 16210,58810,0036091010,002463
Jestřabí Lhota5333603590,58810,002087120,000293
Jevany5333784540,58810,002639820,002000
Kbel5134152100,56300,001168240,000585
Klášterní Skalice5716871180,53700,00062620,000049
Klučov5333868210,58810,004772440,001073
Kolín53316530 0950,74490,22154918 1300,442118
Konárovice5333946850,58810,003981630,001536
Konojedy5647611850,53700,000982140,000341
Kořenice5334085760,58810,0033481300,003170
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy5334163 2640,59770,0192801 2180,029702
Kouřim5334241 7690,59770,0104496310,015388
Kozojedy5334325130,58810,002982380,000927
Krakovany5334417660,58810,004452820,002000
Krupá5334593480,58810,00202350,000122
Krychnov599484980,42130,00040820,000049
Křečhoř5334674170,58810,0024241560,003804
Kšely5717172270,56300,001263100,000244
Libenice5334752560,56300,001424430,001049
Libodřice5334832730,56300,001519280,000683
Lipec5132702010,56300,001118340,000829
Lošany5335052860,56300,001591340,000829
Malotice5335132640,56300,001469120,000293
Masojedy564702570,42130,00023710,000024
Mrzky5132881170,53700,00062170,000171
Nebovidy5335214790,58810,002784330,000805
Němčice5716362710,56300,00150860,000146
Nová Ves I5335301 0650,58810,0061901250,003048
Nučice5335483320,58810,001930280,000683
Ohaře5335562600,56300,001447340,000829
Oleška5335648470,58810,0049231660,004048
Oplany571679590,42130,00024650,000122
Ovčáry5335726730,58810,0039111900,004633
Pašinka5134233040,58810,00176760,000146
Pečky5376414 2820,59770,0252931 8000,043895
Plaňany5335811 4210,58810,0082592120,005170
Polepy5335995340,58810,003104560,001366
Polní Chrčice5132371410.53700,000748210,000512
Polní Voděrady5131481290,53700,0006850-
Poříčany5377051 1920,58810,0069281160,002829
Prusice564788570,42130,000237150,000366
Přehvozdí5133691720,53700,00091310,000024
Přistoupim5133933820,58810,002220270,000658
Přišimasy5336114620,58810,002685700,001707
Radim5336299450,58810,005492950,002317
Radovesnice I5336373280,58810,001906750,001829
Radovesnice II5336454180,58810,0024291630,003975
Ratboř5336535250,58810,003051270,000658
Ratenice5377484810,58810,002796230,000561
Rostoklaty5336614010,58810,002331470,001146
Skvrňov5336961670,53700,00088670,000171
Starý Kolín5337001 5660,59770,0092503110,007584
Stříbrná Skalice5337189650,58810,0056091740,004243
Svojšice5337265220,58810.0030341820,004438
Štíhlice5716441130,53700,00060070,000171
Tismice5337343760,58810,002185630,001536
Toušice5337422930.56300,001630100,000244
Třebovle5337513850,58810,002238460,001122
Tři Dvory5337698660,58810,005033360,000878
Tuchoraz5337773550,58810,002063710,001731
Tuklaty5337856750,58810,0039231020,002487
Týnec nad Labem5338071 8680,59770,0110346420,015656
Uhlířská Lhota5338153540,58810,002057230,000561
Veletov5338232190,56300,00121950,000122
Velim5338311 9790,59770,0116903350,008169
Velký Osek5338402 1250,59770,0125523950,009632
Veltruby5338581 2700,58810,007381660,001609
Vitice5338669590,58810,0055741950,004755
Vlkančice533874870,42130,000362120,000293
Volárna5338824680,58810,002720130,000317
Vrátkov5648262290,56300,001274650,001585
Vrbčany5338913010,58810,001749200,000488
Vrbová Lhota5379773720,58810,002162320,000780
Výžerky5647961030,53700,000547140,000341
Vyžlovka5339044530,58810,002633320,000780
Zalešany513202980,42130,00040820,000049
Zásmuky5339211 7000,59770,0100424400,010730
Žabonosy5132611970,53700,001045110,000268
Ždánice5131643050,58810,001773730,001780
Žiželice5339471 3070,58810,0075962270,005536
StředočeskýKutná HoraAdamov5313671090,53700,00057840,000098
Bernardov5311111760,53700,000934140,000341
Bílé Podolí5339715830,58810,0033881140,002780
Bludov530964260,42130,00010880,000195
Bohdaneč5339804020,58810,0023361590,003877
Brambory5308321020,53700,000541160,000390
Bratčice5312863880,58810,00225580,000195
Církvice5339981 1340.58810,0065911720,004194
Čáslav5340059 8320,61500,05975846160,112566
Čejkovice529524350,42130,0001460-
Černíny5340133920,58810,002278370,000902
Červené Janovice5340217180,58810,0041732210,005389
Čestín5340304590,58810,002668880,002146
Dobrovítov5295591280,53700,00067920,000049
Dolní Pohleď5312601000,42130,000416180,000439
Drobovice5313413730,58810,002168390,000951
Hlízov5311974180,58810,002429480,001171
Horka I5314304220,58810,0024531210,002951
Horka II5340563930,58810,002284290,000707
Horky5313593950,58810,002296380,000927
Horušice5314811850,53700,000982390,000951
Hostovlice5340642490,56300,001385100,000244
Hraběšín5314131210,53700,000642310,000756
Chabeřice5340812710,56300,001508300,000732
Chlístovice5340997160,58810,0041611550,003780
Chotusice5341026510.58810,0037841970,004804
Kácov5341298100,58810,0047083370,008218
Kluky5341374480.58810,002604530,001292
Kobylnice5314051750.53700,00092940,000098
Košice551465450.42130,00018750,000122
Krchleby5341533800,58810,0022091030,002512
Křesetice5341615900,58810,003429560,001366
Kutná Hora53395521 3090.71020,14956210 2090,248957
Ledečko5341701410.53700,000748380,000927
Malešov5341888650,58810,0050271040,002536
Miskovice5342007570,58810,004400750,001829
Močovice5309993430,58810,001994100,000244
Nepoměřice5342262100.56300,001168480,001171
Nové Dvory5342428350,58810,0048531000,002439
Okřesaneč5342511870.53700,000992120,000293
Onomyšl5342772630.56300,001463510,001244
Opatovice I5309561050,53700,000557960,002341
Paběnice5312781800,53700,00095570,000171
Pertoltice5343071690,53700,000897580,001414
Petrovice I5343153050,58810,001773650,001585
Petrovice II5343231060,53700,00056380,000195
Podveky5281962120,56300,001180230,000561
Potěhy5343316250,58810,0036333020,007365
Rašovice5343403170,58810,001842490,001195
Rataje nad Sázavou5343585830,58810,0033881250,003048
Rohozec5266222630,56300,001463700,001707
Řendějov5343662560,56300,001424300,000732
Samopše5343741140,53700,000605370,000902
Semtěš5308592810,56300,001563160,000390
Schořov531383700,42130,00029150,000122
Slavošov5343911620,53700,000860170,000415
Soběšín5342931800.53700,0009551 10,000268
Souňov5310651160,53700,0006160-
Staňkovice5344122430,56300,001352580.001414
Starkoč5308751110,53700,00058920,000049
Sudějov531391610,42130,00025430,000073
Suchdol5344391 0580,58810,0061491980,004828
Svatý Mikuláš5341967250.58810,0042142360,005755
Šebestěnice5314211220,53700,00064760,000146
Štipoklasy5309301260,53700,00066940,000098
Třebešice5309812180,56300,00121310,000024
Třebětín5309721270,53700,000674190,000463
Třebonín5717411240,53700,000658150,000366
Tupadly5344805320.58810,003092800,001951
Uhlířské Janovice5344983 0630,59770,0180931 0840,026434
Úmonín5345014200,58810,002441750.001829
Úžice5345105880,58810,0034171280,003121
Vavřinec5345284550,58810,002644810,001975
Vidice5345362200,56300,001224190,000463
Vinaře5345442240,56300,00124650,000122
Vlačice5345522560,56300,001424210.000512
Vlastějovice5345615190,58810,003016490.001195
Vlkaneč5345796080,58810,003534760,001853
Vodranty531014750,42130,0003121 10,000268
Vrdy5345872 9670,59770,0175267820,019070
Záboří nad Labem5345957700,58810,004475610,001488
Zbizuby5346093880,58810,0022551100,002682
Zbraslavice5346171 3870,58810,0080613530,008608
Zbýšov5346256180,58810,0035921170,002853
Zruč nad Sázavou5346334 9980,59770,0295231 3610,033189
Žáky5346413510,58810,00204040.000098
Žehušice5346505740,58810,003336880,002146
Žleby5346681 2660,58810,0073582780,006779
StředočeskýMělníkBorek5346841710,53700,000908370,000902
Býkev5347143290,58810,001912380,000927
Byšice5347221 1570,58810,0067258850,021582
Cítov5347319980,58810,0058001540,003755
Čečelice5347495720,58810,003324800,001951
Dobřeň5315701430,53700,00075910,000024
Dolní Beřkovice5347651 2990,58810,0075503130,007633
Dolní Zimoř531987640,42130,00026630,000073
Dřínov5347733330,58810,001935290,000707
Dřísy5347817470,58810,0043421140,002780
Horní Počaply5347901 1530,58810,0067011 0380,025313
Hořín5348037510,58810,004365980,002390
Hostin5314992110,56300,001174160,000390
Hostín u Vojkovic5319283280,58810,001906490,001195
Chlumín5348204150,58810,002412450,001097
Chorušice5348384560,58810,002650630,001536
Chvatěruby5348464230,58810,002458380,000927
Jeviněves5318711540,53700,00081730,000073
Kadlín5317741300,53700,00069020,000049
Kanina531651440,42130,00018330,000073
Kly5348979160,58810,0053241120,002731
Kokořín5349013640,58810,002116620,001512
Konětopy5315532580,56300,001436330,000805
Kostelec nad Labem5349352 9500,59770,0174251 1010,026849
Kozomín5717922650,56300,001474330,000805
Kralupy nad Vltavou53495117 4590,70160,1210567 6010,185358
Křenek5349602140,56300,001191100,000244
Ledčice5349785700,58810,003313630,001536
Lhota5349863220,58810,001871240,000585
Lhotka5318982140,56300,001191100,000244
Liběchov5350019790,58810,0056903200,007804
Libiš5717841 8220,59770,0107622090,005097
Liblice5315024540,58810,002639710,001731
Lobeč5316771300,53700,000690250,000610
Lužec nad Vltavou5350281 3630,58810,0079223250,007925
Malý Újezd5350368030,58810,004667780,001902
Medonosy5295751040,53700,00055250,000122
Mělnické Vtelno5350448230,58810,0047831200,002926
Mělník534676192190,70160,1332599 7340,237373
Mšeno5350521 4150,58810,0082242900,007072
Nebužely5350613880,58810,002255610,001488
Nedomice5318632760,56300,001536850,002073
Nelahozeves5350791 2720,58810,0073931 1130,027142
Neratovice53508716 3640,70160,1134635 7160,139390
Nosálov5317071570,53700,000833100,000244
Nová Ves5351178090,58810,004702760,001853
Obříství5351339310,58810,0054111970,004804
Ovčáry5351414070,58810,002365240,000585
Řepín5351685770,58810,003354690,001683
Spomyšl5351924160,58810,002418310,000756
Stránka5317312170,56300,001207430,001049
Střemy5352143540,58810,00205760,000146
Tišice5352221 3870,58810,0080612210,005389
Tuhaň5315615470,58810,003179160,000390
Tupadly5295831220,53700,000647170,000415
Újezdec599492980,42130,00040810,000024
Úžice5352577560,58810,0043941060,002585
Velký Borek5352658440,58810,0049051400,003414
Veltrusy5352731 5500,59770,0091562610,006365
Vidim5319361980,53700,001051470,001146
Vojkovice5352906610,58810,003842970,002365
Vraňany5353038420,58810,0048942040,004975
Všestudy5353113270,58810,001901480,001171
Všetaty5353201 9850,59770,0117255220,012730
Vysoká5353387380,58810,0042891190,002902
Zálezlice5353543600,58810,002092160,000390
Záryby5353626580,58810,0038241070,002609
Zlončice5315111780,53700,00094530,000073
Zlosyň5353893210,58810,001866300,000732
Želízy5353974600,58810,002674270,000658
StředočeskýMladá BoleslavBakov nad Jizerou5354274 4910,59770,0265281 3000,031702
Bělá pod Bezdězem5354434 8260,59770,0285071 7220,041993
Benátky nad Jizerou5354516 6880,61500,0406491 8410,044895
Bezno5354788660,58810,0050332430,005926
Bílá Hlína565750980,42130,00040810,000024
Bítouchov5354862840,56300,00158030,000073
Boreč5355082870,56300,00159740,000098
Boseň5355163690,58810,002145520,001268
Bradlec5707884910,58810,0028541050,002561
Branžež5719461960,53700,00104030,000073
Brodce5355599840,58810,0057191100,002682
Březina5355673410.58810,0019821840,004487
Březno5355835980,58810,0034761350,003292
Březovice5995142790,56300,001552660,001609
Bukovno5356055750,58810,003342460,001122
Ctiměřice570991900,42130,00037530,000073
Čachovice5356217470,58810,004342960,002341
Čistá5356306180,58810,0035921250,003048
Dalovice5708181930,53700,0010241350,003292
Dlouhá Lhota5356563090,58810,0017961330,003243
Dobrovice5356722 9620,59770,0174968570,020899
Dobšín5719892130,56300,00118590,000219
Dolní Bousov5357022 3080,59770,0136335790,014120
Dolní Krupá5357111630,53700,000865120,000293
Dolní Slivno5357293040,58810,001767620,001512
Dolní Stakory5709401910,53700,001014440,001073
Domousnice5357452370,56300,00131990,000219
Doubravička571067880,42130,0003660-
Hlavenec5659893060,58810,0017786070,014802
Horky nad Jizerou5358184080,58810,002371680,001658
Horní Bukovina5358342000,53700,001061620,001512
Horní Slivno5995312060,56300,001146560,001366
Hrdlořezy5358695240,58810,003046450,001097
Hrušov5657331740,53700.00092390,000219
Husí Lhota5995221 120,53700,00059410,000024
Charvatce5657841800,53700,00095550,000122
Chocnějovice5359233950,58810,002296400,000975
Chotětov5359318450,58810,0049111330,003243
Chudíř5718491440,53700,00076440,000098
Jabkenice5359663670,58810,002133390,000951
Jivina5359744000.58810,002325400,000975
Jizerní Vtelno5660393220,58810,001871700,001707
Josefův Důl5296134550,58810,002644650,001585
Katusice5360086750,58810,0039232100,005121
Klášter Hradiště nad Jizerou5360246560,58810,0038131440,003512
Kluky571075580,42130,00024130,000073
Kněžmost5360411 5200,59770,0089797110,017338
Kobylnice571172690,42130,000287240,000585
Kochánky5360673900,58810,002267630,001536
Kolomuty5709741770,53700,000939150,000366
Koryta599557680,42130,00028360,000146
Kosmonosy5708263 8730,59770,0228771 6250,039627
Kosořice5361213720,58810,002162400,000975
Kostelní Hlavno5361303640,58810,0021161430,003487
Košátky5660471450,53700,000770450,001097
Kováň5719711400,53700,000743600,001463
Kovanec5720121250,53700,000663290,000707
Krásná Ves5361641960,53700,001040490,001195
Krnsko5361725270,58810,0030631120,002731
Kropáčova Vrutice5361817490,58810,004353790,001927
Ledce5362023030,58810,001761410,001000
Lhotky5362111280,53700,0006790-
Lipník5655632330,56300,001296980,002390
Loukov5707701790,53700,000950910,002219
Loukovec5362612700,56300,001502860,002097
Luštěnice5362701 4210,58810,0082592040,004975
Mečeříž5656443870,58810,002249650,001585
Mladá Boleslav53541943 8410,81420,35276741 2071,004875
Mnichovo Hradiště5363268 3970,61500,0510362 5610,062453
Mohelnice nad Jizerou565822690,42130,00028790,000219
Mukařov5718651680,53700,000892190,000463
Němčice5363341420,53700,00075480,000195