zrušený předpis

Nemyslovice5711561320,53700,00070110,000024
Nepřevázka5363513250,58810,001889960,002341
Neveklovice571997370,42130,00015470,000171
Niměřice5711212550,56300,001419410,001000
Nová Telib5363771540,53700,00081730,000073
Nová Ves u Bakova5718062340,56300,001302130,000317
Obrubce5708931750,53700,00092940,000098
Obruby5364071980,53700,001051400,000975
Pěčice5710321390,53700,00073850,000122
Pětikozly598241780,42130,00032560,000146
Petkovy5364312010,56300,001118130,000317
Písková Lhota5364405500,58810,003197450,001097
Plazy5364583530,58810,0020521530,003731
Plužná5655801900,53700,00100870,000171
Prodašice570753850,42130,000354760,001853
Předměřice nad Jizerou5364915970,58810,003470770,001878
Přepeře5709231150,53700,000610790,001927
Ptýrov5719381540,53700,000817160,000390
Rabakov565652310,42130,000129330,000805
Rohatsko5656361400,53700,0007430-
Rokytá5296051900,53700,001008230,000561
Rokytovec5711481220,53700,000647280,000683
Řepov5365805600,58810,0032558280,020192
Řitonice565661710,42130,0002960-
Sedlec5295911840,53700,00097690,000219
Semčice5366104860,58810,0028251180,002878
Sezemice5995731040,53700,000552140,000341
Skalsko5366363680,58810,0021391660,004048
Skorkov5570303520,58810,002046380,000927
Smilovice5366525700,58810,0033131080,002634
Sojovice5366614220,58810,002453920,002244
Sovínky5655393150,58810,001831100,000244
Strašnov5367092390,56300,00133070,000171
Strážiště571881950,42130,00039620,000049
Strenice5367171670,53700,000886230,000561
Sudoměř565920760,42130,00031650,000122
Sudovo Hlavno5719544240,58810,002464100,000244
Sukorady5367682800,56300,0015581160,002829
Tuřice5709822410,56300,001341160,000390
Ujkovice570761980,42130,00040850,000122
Velké Všelisy5368573520,58810,002046340.000829
Veselice5657251020,53700,000541140,000341
Vinařice5656282490,56300,001385530,001292
Vinec5708422320,56300,001291130,000317
Vlkava5655713780,58810,002197760,001853
Vrátno5720211100,53700,0005840-
Všejany5369385830,58810,003388810,001975
Zdětín5718144180,58810,002429360,000878
Žďár5369711 1690,58810,006794900,002195
Žerčice5369893240,58810,001883390,000951
Židněves5369972270,56300,001263210,000512
StředočeskýNymburkBěrunice5370218870,58810,0051551220,002975
Bohnice5370397200,58810,004185580,001414
Bříství5370472790,56300,001552280,000683
Budiměřice5370555660,58810,003290680,001658
Černíky599301950,42130,000396240,000585
Čilec5996711920,53700,001019100,000244
Činěves5370804810,58810,0027961680,004097
Dlouhopolsko5370982190,56300,001219190,000463
Dobšice5371011840,53700,000976410,001000
Dvory5371105190,58810,0030161450,003536
Dymokury5371287710,58810,0044811510,003682
Hořany534854950,42130,000396340,000829
Hořátev5371526160,58810,0035803930,009584
Hradčany5371612370,56300,001319110,000268
Hradištko5371794270,58810,0024821450,003536
Hrubý Jeseník5996385220,58810.003034380,000927
Chleby5996203390,58810,001970970,002365
Choťánky5372174070.58810,0023651040,002536
Chotěšice5372253190,58810,001854420,001024
Choťovice5349941750,53700,000929340,000829
Chrást5372334690,58810,002726420,001024
Chroustov5347062030.56300,00112970,000171
Jíkev5372503000.56300,001669570.001390
Jiřice5995811340,53700,0007112410,005877
Jizbice5372682980.56300,001658150,000366
Kamenné Zboží5372765050,58810,002935580,001414
Kněžice5372924830,58810,002807950,002317
Kněžičky5514811880,53700,000998350,000854
Kolaje537306910.42130,000379130,000317
Kostelní Lhota5373147280.58810,004231390,000951
Kostomlátky5296302330,56300,001296210,000512
Kostomlaty nad Labem5373311 6420,59770,0096992370,005779
Košík5373493460,58810,002011100,000244
Kounice5373579500,58810,0055211070,002609
Kouty5349432370,56300,001319510,001244
Kovanice5373737200,58810,004185650,001585
Krchleby5373907060,58810,004103710,001731
Křečkov5374033440,58810,001999330,000805
Křinec5374111 3640,58810,0079283360,008194
Libice nad Cidlinou5374381 2990,58810,0075504000,009754
Loučeň5374461 0990,58810,0063871680,004097
Lysá nad Labem5374548 2480,61500,0501302 2940,055942
Mcely5374623860,58810,002243660,001609
Městec Králové5374892 9090,59770,0171831 2800,031214
Milčice5374973030,58810,0017611160,002829
Milovice5375014 5930,59770,0271306750,016461
Netřebice5349192130,56300,001185560,001366
Nový Dvůr599654690,42130,00028770,000171
Nymburk53700414 3520,70160,0995138 0270,195747
Odřepsy5375512820,56300,001569300,000732
Okřínek5375601480,53700,0007851720,004194
Opočnice5375783960,58810,002302250,000610
Opolany5375867980.58810,0046381200,002926
Oseček5996621100,53700.000584790,001927
Oskořínek5376165080,58810,002953990,002414
Ostrá5376243600,58810,0020921340,003268
Pátek5376325120,58810,002976680,001658
Písková Lhota5376594000,58810,002325910,002219
Písty5376673470,58810,002017140,000341
Pňov-Předhradí5376755320,58810,003092500,001219
Poděbrady53768313 2040.70160,0915535 7340,139829
Podmoky5995901670,53700,000886270,000658
Přerov nad Labem5377211 0350,58810,0060152920,007121
Rožďalovice5377561 6310,59770,0096342880,007023
Sadská5377643 0630,59770,0180938940,021801
Sány5377724450,58810,002586240,000585
Seletice5347571620,53700,000860330,000805
Semice5377818850,58810,0051444380,010681
Senice5377991720,53700,000913260,000634
Sloveč5378025300,58810,003080820,002000
Sokoleč5378117880,58810,0045801200,002926
Stará Lysá5378374690,58810,0027261020,002487
Starý Vestec5348891420,53700,0007541270,003097
Straky5378535200,58810,0030221390,003390
Stratov5378614030,58810,002342850,002073
Tatce5378885480,58810,003185470,001146
Třebestovice5378967660,58810,0044521880,004585
Úmyslovice5379003120,58810,001813500,001219
Velenice5360831970,53700,001045460,001122
Velenka5348712290,56300,001274260,000634
Vestec5379423130.58810,001819300,000732
Vlkov pod Oškobrhem537951830,42130,000346150,000366
Vrbice5996111760,53700,000934220,000536
Všechlapy5379855650,58810.003284620,001512
Vykáň5379933260,58810.001895390,000951
Záhornice5344713410,58810,001982890,002170
Zbožíčko5996971760,53700,000934190,000463
Zvěřinek5348622150,56300,0011963830,009340
Žehuň5380354470,58810,002598990,002414
Žitovlice5034101580,53700,000839120,000293
StředočeskýPraha - východBabice5380432800,56300,0015581000,002439
Bašť5380515590,58810,003249340,000829
Bořanovice5380864610,58810,0026792240,005462
Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav53809415 2190,70160,1055245 8500,142658
Brázdim5381086190,58810,003598730,001780
Březí5648692650,56300,001474400,000975
Čakovičky5982912630.56300,001463550,001341
Čelákovice53813210 0220.70160,0694903 0690,074841
Čestlice5381414230,58810,0024581 2230,029824
Dobročovice5650081150.53700,0006100-
Dobřejovice5381675760,58810,0033481110,002707
Doubek5648851580,53700,00083970,000171
Dřevčice5381914550,58810,002644600,001463
Herink564915710,42130,000296620,001512
Horoušany5382214230,58810,002458880,002146
Hovorčovice5382309670,58810,0056201240,003024
Hrusice5382484090,58810,002377190,000463
Husinec5382568660,58810,0050331 0520,025654
Jenštejn5382645020,58810,002918940,002292
Jirny5382721 3420,58810,0078001 9470,047480
Kaliště5382811590,53700,00084450,000122
Kamenice5382992 8870,59770,0170539810,023923
Káraný5649744530,58810,0026331790,004365
Klecany5383111 9540,59770,0115427440,018143
Klíčany5383292890,56300,0016083900,009511
Klokočná5136281540,53700,000817140,000341
Kojetice5383456240,58810,003627970,002365
Kostelec u Křížku5383704400,58810,002557450,001097
Křenice5649912450,56300,001363350,000854
Křížkový Újezdec5384181360,53700,0007220-
Kunice5384265980,58810,003476740,001805
Květnice5649821310,53700,00069540,000098
Lázně Toušeň538914i 0030,58810,0058291860,004536
Líbeznice5384421 3060,58810,0075913030,007389
Louňovice5384514150,58810,002412510,001244
Máslovice5384692850,56300,001586490,001195
Měšice5384771 0310,58810,0059923640,008877
Mirošovice5384858330,58810,0048411360,003317
Mnichovice5384932 1470,59770,0126825740,013998
Modletice5982673460,58810,0020111 1730,028605
Mochov5385078530,58810,0049585150,012559
Mratín5385155550,58810,0032261570,003829
Mukařov5385231 2090,58810,0070273810,009291
Nehvizdy5385408880,58810,0051616110,014900
Nová Ves5385582260,56300,00125710,000024
Nový Vestec5385662730,56300,001519230,000561
Nupaky564907970,42130,0004045450,013290
Odolena Voda5385744 3650,59770,0257842 8520,069549
Ondřejov5385821 0750,58810,0062483110,007584
Panenské Břežany5386045090,58810,0029582170,005292
Pětihosty529656980,42130,00040880,000195
Petříkov5386123380,58810,001964270,000658
Podolanka5386214830,58810,0028071030,002512
Polerady5386392300,56300,001280580,001414
Popovičky5992211600,53700,00084980,000195
Postřižín5386473170,58810,00184240,000098
Předboj5386552880,56300,0016021490,003634
Přezletice5386717350,58810,004272540,001317
Radějovice5386981930,53700,001024440,001073
Radonice5387015860,58810,0034063530,008608
Řehenice5387104250,58810,002470340,000829
Říčany53872811 0190,70160,0764034 7540,115931
Sedlec5982831760,53700,000934450,001097
Senohraby5387529140,58810,0053121270,003097
Sibřina5387614740,58810,0027551870.004560
Sluhy5387796390,58810,003714460,001122
Sluštice5387873020,58810,001755420,001024
Strančice5388091 4560,58810,0084623230,007877
Struhařov5388255060,58810,002941350,000854
Sulice5388337680,58810,004464740,001805
Svémyslice5983051070,53700,000568880,002146
Světice5388417010,58810,004074840,002048
Svojetice5388504280,58810,002488250,000610
Šestajovice5388761 3460,58810,0078231410,003438
Škvorec5388849330,58810,005423990,002414
Tehov5388923720,58810,002162270.000658
Tehovec5997192110,56300,001174620,001512
Úvaly5389574 6990,59770,0277579560,023313
Veleň5389657470,58810,004342640,001561
Veliká Ves5389732450,56300,001363180,000439
Velké Popovice5389811 8170.59770,0107335170,012608
Větrušice5389903750,58810,002180460,001122
Vodochody5390154360,58810,002534700,001707
Všestary5390314360,58810,002534430,001049
Vyšehořovice5390405370,58810,0031211130,002756
Zápy5057816040,58810,0035102230,005438
Zdiby5390581 1570,58810,0067253410,008316
Zeleneč5390661 4140,58810,0082182260,005511
Zlatá513644770,42130,000321230,000561
Zlonín5390822140,56300.00119180,000195
Zvánovice5390913080,58810.001790260,000634
StředočeskýPraha - západBojanovice5391043750,58810,0021801190,002902
Bratřínov5711991060,53700.000563150,000366
Březová-Oleško5997353960,58810,002302120,000293
Buš5400482100,56.300,001168180,000439
Černolice5391211800,53700.00095560,000146
Černošice5391394 6320,59770.0273613480,008486
Červený Újezd5322157740,58810,0044991790,004365
Číčovice5391472690,56300,001497320,000780
Čisovice5391557140,58810,004150630,001536
Davle5391631 1800,58810,0068582980,007267
Dobrovíz5391714610,58810,002679590,001439
Dobříč5391802640,56.300,001469180,000439
Dobřichovice5391982 8300,59770,0167174560,011120
Dolany5392016780,58810,003941320,000780
Dolní Břežany5392101 5120,59770,0089311980,004828
Drahelčice5311463990,58810,002319120,000293
Holubice5392286310,58810,003667390,000951
Horoměřice5392362 0850,59770,0123165700,013900
Hostivice5392444 6990,59770,0277571 0010,024410
Hradištko5392521 2750,58810,0074102930,007145
Hvozdnice5392612990,56300,00166460,000146
Choteč5392872910,56300,0016190-
Chrášťany5392955350,58810,0031091540,003755
Chýně5393096480.58810,0037663240,007901
Chýnice5134312380,56300,001324240,000585
Jeneč5393171 0650,58810.0061903560,008681
Jesenice5393252 6230,59770,0154946530,015924
Jílové u Prahy5393333 3460,59770,0197651 1310,027581
Jíloviště5393415740,58810,0033362900,007072
Jinočany5393508000,58810,0046502610,006365
Kamenný Přívoz5393681 0770,58810,0062601030,002512
Karlík5997272850,56300,001586110,000268
Klínec5712113890,58810,002261530,001292
Kněževes5393845190,58810,0030161870,004560
Kosoř5393926590,58810,003830480.001171
Kytín5712613320.58810,001930650,001585
Lety5394067950,58810.0046211880,004585
Libčice nad Vltavou5394143 3010,59770,0194998720,021265
Libeř5394227020.58810,004080470,001146
Lichoceves5713261970.53700,0010450-
Líšnice5394573670.58810,002133460.001122
Měchenice5394905960,58810,003464610,001488
Mníšek pod Brdy5407654 0930,59770,0241771 0820,026386
Nučice5316189190,58810,0053413430,008364
Ohrobec5395036290,58810,003656110,000268
Okoř571334510,42130,00021230,000073
Okrouhlo5395114910.58810.002854320,000780
Ořech5395206300,58810,003662910,002219
Petrov5395463260,58810,001895100,000244
Pohoří5395621630,53700,000865150,000366
Průhonice5395711 9690,59770,0116311 7310,042212
Psáry5395971 9350,59770,0114302310,005633
Ptice5327894180,58810,00242910,000024
Roblín5713181750.53700,000929130.000317
Roztoky5396275 7750.61500.0351001 2280,029946
Rudná5317233 1250,59770,0184592 9250,071329
Řevnice5396432 9640,59770,0175085410,013193
Řitka5396516210,58810,0036091220,002975
Slapy5396606530,58810,0037951980,004828
Statenice5396866780,58810,0039412120,005170
Středokluky5397088460,58810,0049173500,008535
Svrkyně5713422350,56300,001308320,000780
Štěchovice5397321 3300,58810,0077304300,010486
Tachlovice5318215190,58810,0030161330,003243
Trnová5983131070,53700,000568180,000439
Třebotov5397591 0000,58810,0058121540,003755
Tuchoměřice5397671 0170,58810,0059111050,002561
Tursko5397755150,58810,0029931540,003755
Úholičky5713515120,58810,002976570,001390
Úhonice5329918640,58810,005022540,001317
Únětice5398054900.58810,0028481190,002902
Velké Přílepy5398139630,58810,0055973380,008242
Vestec5134588720,58810,0050688820,021508
Vonoklasy5398303830,58810,002226130,000317
Vrané nad Vltavou5398481 8470,59770,0109102600,006340
Všenory5398561 4280,58810,0083001970,004804
Zahořany5712881780,53700,00094560,000146
Zbuzany5398726390,58810,0037141270,003097
Zlatníky-Hodkovice5398819210,58810,0053532410,005877
Zvole5399029830,58810,005713690,001683
StředočeskýPříbramBezděkov pod Třemšínem5296721450,53700,000770140,000341
Bohostice5645591900,53700,0010082230,005438
Bohutín5399531 4900,58810,0086601230,002999
Borotice5399703200,58810,0018602010,004902
Bratkovice5399882670,56300.001486320,000780
Březnice5400133 6500.59770,0215601 2610,030751