zrušený předpis

Hrabišín5360911020,002475
Hrabová5532213760,009123
Hynčina536113100,000243
Chromeč569305660,001601
Jakubovice553344120,000291
Janoušov55321240,000097
Jedlí5362881620,003931
Jestřebí536393690,001674
Jindřichov5365213200,007764
Kamenná5365712580,006260
Klopina5366872840,006891
Kolšov536733320,000776
Kopřivná553247220,000534
Kosov536814170,000412
Krchleby569372330,000801
Lesnice537284120,000291
Leština5377131770,004295
Libina5399617810,018950
Lipinka540005140,000340
Líšnice54016150,000121
Loštice5401961 2390,030063
Loučná nad Desnou5402269160,022226
Lukavice5402345260,012763
Malá Morava5403311190,002887
Maletín540366520,001262
Mírov5693815410,013127
Mohelnice5404715 5260,134081
Moravičany5404802570,006236
Nemile553476480,001165
Nový Malín5405011900,004610
Olšany5405106690,016232
Oskava5405444730,011477
Palonín540595240,000582
Pavlov540609490,001189
Písařov540650960,002329
Police540731600,001456
Postřelmov5407731 1850,028752
Postřelmůvek553352370,000898
Rájec540854440,001068
Rapotín5408621 2980,031494
Rejchartice55339580,000194
Rohle540871930,002257
Rovensko540919380,000922
Ruda nad Moravou5409784710,011428
Sobotín5409865880,014267
Staré Město5410794090,009924
Stavenice57028150,000121
Sudkov5411092020,004901
Svébohov5411251050,002548
Šléglov570117130,000315
Štíty5411688340,020236
Šumperk52370416 8320,408406
Třeština553336460,001116
Úsov5412221580,003834
Velké Losiny5412657880,019120
Vernířovice554146150,000364
Vikantice55319130,000073
Vikýřovice5694453670,008905
Vyšehoří57009550,000121
Zábřeh5413546 7850,164629
Zborov57033890,000218
Zvole541478980,002378
ZlínskýKroměřížBařice-Velké Těšany588300290,000704
Bělov588318120,000291
Bezměrov588326470,001140
Blazice542318260,000631
Bořenovice54969050,000121
Brusné588377350,000849
Břest5883851730,004198
Bystřice pod Hostýnem5883934 3290,105037
Cetechovice588407120,000291
Dřinov588431180,000437
Holešov5884585 2870,128282
Honětice54234220,000049
Horní Lapač58847470,000170
Hoštice588482100,000243
Hulín5884913 2190,078105
Chomýž588504120,000291
Chropyně5885121 9060,046247
Chvalčov5067372390,005799
Chvalnov-Lísky58854780,000194
Jankovice588555350,000849
Jarohněvice588563190,000461
Karolín58735430,000073
Komárno58859890,000218
Koryčany5886011 2390,030063
Kostelany588521180,000437
Kostelec u Holešova5886101560,003785
Kroměříž58829616 3580,396905
Kunkovice58862820,000049
Kurovice588636470,001140
Kvasice5886442930,007109
Kyselovice588652250,000607
Lechotice588661690,001674
Litenčice5886951420,003445
Loukov5887092050,004974
Lubná588717360,000873
Ludslavice588725860,002087
Lutopecny588733400,000971
Martinice588741980,002378
Míškovice588750710,001723
Morkovice-Slížany5887686760,016402
Mrlínek553905120,000291
Němčice588784220,000534
Nítkovice588806230,000558
Nová Dědina588814100,000243
Osíčko588822640,001553
Pacetluky58883140,000097
Pačlavice5888491020,002475
Počenice-Tetětice588865930,002257
Podhradní Lhota588873320,000776
Prasklice587397450,001092
Pravčice588890820,001990
Prusinovice5889031250,003033
Přílepy549720240,000582
Rajnochovice5889202520,006114
Rataje588938760,001844
Roštění5889461430,003470
Roštín588954510,001237
Rusava588962850,002062
Rymice588971190,000461
Skaštice588989700,001698
Slavkov pod Hostýnem588997300,000728
Soběsuky58900490,000218
Střílky5890391390,003373
Střížovice589047270,000655
Sulimov58905520,000049
Šelešovice55718800,000000
Troubky-Zdislavice589080220,000534
Třebětice589098380,000922
Uhřice58911060,000146
Věžky589128540,001310
Vítonice589136870,002111
Vrbka54239370,000170
Zahnašovice589152740,001796
Zářičí589161690,001674
Zástřizly587257490,001189
Zborovice5891873460,008395
Zdounky5891955370,013030
Zlobice589217430,001043
Žalkovice589225720,001747
Žeranovice5892331310,003179
ZlínskýUherské HradištěBabice5920131 2070,029286
Bánov5920212870,006964
Bílovice5920303890,009439
Bojkovice5920481 9150,046465
Boršice5920641000,002426
Boršice u Blatnice5920567000,016985
Břestek592072220,000534
Březolupy5920811920,004659
Březová592099930,002257
Buchlovice5921025280,012811
Bystřice pod Lopeníkem592111350,000849
Částkov592137400,000971
Dolní Němčí5921457430,018028
Drslavice592153320,000776
Hluk5921701 4640,035522
Horní Němčí592188730,001771
Hostějov59219670,000170
Hostětín55073670,000170
Hradčovice592200830,002014
Huštěnovice5922181860,004513
Jalubí5922261200,002912
Jankovice592234210,000510
Kněžpole5922691470,003567
Komňa5922771060,002572
Korytná592285760,001844
Kostelany nad Moravou592293600,001456
Košíky592307130,000315
Kudlovice592323790,001917
Kunovice5507443 9400,095599
Lopeník59234080,000194
Medlovice592366600,001456
Mistřice592382620,001504
Modrá592391310,000752
Nedachlebice592404520,001262
Nedakonice5924123720,009026
Nezdenice5924211160,002815
Nivnice5924395380,013054
Ořechov592447410,000995
Ostrožská Lhota5924552650,006430
Ostrožská Nová Ves5924637660,018586
Osvětimany5924711450,003518
Pašovice592480300,000728
Pitín592498870,002111
Podolí592501810,001965
Polešovice5925104010,009730
Popovice5925281630,003955
Prakšice592536840,002038
Rudice592552350,000849
Salaš592561360,000873
Slavkov5925793260,007910
Staré Hutě592587140,000340
Staré Město5507523 6390,088295
Starý Hrozenkov5926092400,005823
Strání5926171 0070,024433
Stříbrnice592625360,000873
Stupava59263330,000073
Suchá Loz5926412020,004901
Sušice592650100,000243
Svárov592668800,001941
Šumice5926761990,004828
Topolná5926922520,006114
Traplice5927061150,002790
Tučapy592714190,000461
Tupesy5927223080,007473
Uherské Hradiště59200516 7510,406440
Uherský Brod5927319 0460,219489
Uherský Ostroh5927491 9930,048357
Újezdec592757400,000971
Vápenice592773350,000849
Vážany592781420,001019
Velehrad5927903230,007837
Veletiny592803520,001262
Vlčnov5928203510,008517
Vyškovec59283850,000121
Záhorovice592846920,002232
Zlámanec592854150,000364
Zlechov5928621050,002548
Žítková592871170,000412
ZlínskýVsetínBranky5416481160,002815
Bystřička5417111440,003494
Dolní Bečva5418003920,009511
Francova Lhota5426443900,009463
Halenkov5426794850,011768
Horní Bečva5426873080,007473
Horní Lideč5427255080,012326
Hošťálková5427505230,012690
Hovězí5427684260,010336
Huslenky5427841630,003955
Hutisko-Solanec5428141990,004828
Choryně5428311030,002499
Jablůnka5428653310,008031
Janová570346430,001043
Jarcová5429031140,002766
Karolinka5429111 0410,025258
Kateřinice5429461040,002523
Kelč5429896830,016572
Kladeruby542997520,001262
Kunovice543021530,001286
Lačnov5430981250,003033
Leskovec5442642230,005411
Lešná5443023070,007449
Lhota u Vsetína556866950,002305
Lidečko544370800,001941
Liptál5443962810,006818
Loučka544418600,001456
Lužná544434390,000946
Malá Bystřice544469180,000437
Mikulůvka544507350,000849
Nový Hrozenkov5445665580,013539
Oznice544574230,000558
Podolí56949680,000194
Police544621270,000655
Pozděchov544655400,000971
Prlov544671740,001796
Prostřední Bečva5446982590,006284
Pržno544728670,001626
Ratiboř5447873160,007667
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm54484111 7620,285389
Růžďka544850550,001335
Seninka544906380,000922
Střelná5449142050,004974
Střítež nad Bečvou544922310,000752
Študlov544931650,001577
Ústí5703711590,003858
Valašská Bystřice5449494470,010846
Valašská Polanka5449901320,003203
Valašská Senice553026340,000825
Valašské Meziříčí54505814 9770,363397
Valašské Příkazy5451121540,003737
Velká Lhota545147780,001893
Velké Karlovice5451637310,017737
Vidče5451981630,003955
Vigantice5452101440,003494
Vsetín54163014 2640,346097
Zašová5452368060,019556
Zděchov545244490,001189
Zubří5452521 2380,030038
ZlínskýZlínBiskupice5850761350,003276
Bohuslavice nad Vláří55710200,000000
Bohuslavice u Zlína5850922470,005993
Bratřejov585106420,001019
Brumov-Bylnice5851141 4070,034139
Březnice5387441410,003421
Březová5851311710,004149
Březůvky5851492920,007085
Dešná58515770,000170
Dobrkovice585165250,000607
Dolní Lhota5851732300,005581
Doubravy585181240,000582
Drnovice5851902140,005192
Držková58520380,000194
Fryšták5852111 0320,025040
Halenkovice5852201650,004004
Haluzice585238140,000340
Horní Lhota5852461000,002426
Hostišová585254660,001601
Hrobice5852621040,002523
Hřivínův Újezd5852711020,002475
Hvozdná5852891570,003809
Jasenná5853012210,005362
Jestřábí585319110,000267
Kaňovice5853271230,002984
Karlovice587052100,000243
Kašava585343880,002135
Kelníky592251240,000582
Komárov549436160,000388
Křekov586960370,000898
Lhota573434460,001116
Lhotsko549550390,000946
Lípa5496227810,018950
Lipová58687140,000097
Loučka5854324810,011671
Ludkovice585441930,002257
Luhačovice5854593 0190,073252
Lukov5854675690,013806
Lukoveček55714500,000000
Lutonina5854831180,002863
Machová585491380,000922
Mysločovice5855051710,004149
Napajedla5855132 8880,070073
Návojná585521710,001723
Nedašov5855301830,004440
Nedašova Lhota585548200,000485
Neubuz5855562700,006551
Oldřichovice549444430,001043
Ostrata55717000,000000
Otrokovice58559913 0570,316810
Petrůvka556874930,002257
Podhradí534811180,000437
Podkopná Lhota585611180,000437
Pohořelice5494611000,002426
Poteč549533150,000364
Pozlovice5494013520,008541
Provodov585661970,002354
Racková585670270,000655
Rokytnice556980520,001262
Rudimov586919110,000267
Sazovice5857261700,004125
Sehradice5857342490,006042
Slavičín5857512 8070,068108
Slopné585769910,002208
Slušovice5857772 0480,049692
Spytihněv5857933620,008783
Šanov585807320,000776
Šarovy585815420,001019
Štítná nad Vláří-Popov5858313970,009633
Tečovice5496497370,017882
Tichov535184170,000412
Tlumačov5858586310,015310
Trnava5858661030,002499
Ublo585874460,001116
Újezd5858822340,005678
Valašské Klobouky5858912 1240,051536
Velký Ořechov5859121460,003542
Veselá5859211520,003688
Vizovice5859392 6630,064614
Vlachova Lhota58699430,000073
Vlachovice5859553200,007764
Vlčková585963200,000485
Všemina5859712080,005047
Vysoké Pole585980800,001941
Zádveřice-Raková5859985460,013248
Zlín58506846 5091,128478
Žlutavá586013690,001674
MoravskoslezskýBruntálAndělská Hora551929570,001383
Bílčice597198490,001189
Bohušov597201670,001626
Brantice5972101340,003251
Bruntál5971807 4650,181128
Břidličná5972281 5750,038215
Býkov-Láryšov569607230,000558
Čaková552003310,000752
Dětřichov nad Bystřicí5972521220,002960
Dívčí Hrad551864490,001189
Dlouhá Stráň55170870,000170
Dolní Moravice597287480,001165
Dvorce5973175550,013466
Heřmanovice597325620,001504
Hlinka551872580,001407
Holčovice5973411110,002693
Horní Benešov5973509430,022881
Horní Město5973682490,006042
Horní Životice551805180,000437
Hošťálkovy597392980,002378
Huzová5974141470,003567
Janov597431680,001650
Jindřichov5974493210,007789
Jiříkov597457190,000461
Karlova Studánka5974732300,005581
Karlovice5974812210,005362
Krasov597511410,000995
Krnov597520101520,246325
Křišťanovice597538700,001698
Leskovec nad Moravicí597546790,001917
Lichnov5975541660,004028
Liptaň597571930,002257
Lomnice597589930,002257
Ludvíkov551996550,001334
Malá Morávka5976012770,006721
Malá Štáhle551902500,001213
Město Albrechtice5976351 2470,030257
Mezina551724100,000243
Milotice nad Opavou569526480,001165
Moravskoslezský Kočov55173250,000121
Moravský Beroun5976781 1020,026739
Norberčany597686560,001359
Nová Pláň5469502820,006842
Nové Heřminovy5695511070,002596
Oborná569577160,000388
Osoblaha5977162160,005241
Petrovice55184890,000218
Razová597724770,001868
Roudno597741250,000607
Rudná pod Pradědem551945880,002135
Rusín597775180,000437
Rýmařov5977833 0770,074659
Ryžoviště5977911300,003154
Slezské Pavlovice55188160,000146
Slezské Rudoltice597813680,001650
Sosnová597821530,001286
Stará Ves5519114150,010069
Staré Heřminovy551813230,000558
Staré Město5517672180,005289
Světlá Hora5978723070,007449
Svobodné Heřmanice5978811430,003470
Široká Niva597899660,001601
Třemešná5979111390,003373
Tvrdkov551821240,000582
Úvalno5979372240,005435
Václavov u Bruntálu597945540,001310
Valšov551783930,002257
Velká Štáhle5516941480,003591
Vrbno pod Pradědem5979612 3420,056825
Vysoká597970320,000776
Zátor5979883310,008031
MoravskoslezskýFrýdek-MístekBaška5980113760,009123
Bílá5980202630,006381
Bocanovice511633690,001674
Brušperk5980384390,010652
Bruzovice5980461860,004513
Bukovec5119351000,002426
Bystřice5980626830,016572
Čeladná5980715100,012374
Dobrá5980899290,022541
Dobratice552542610,001480
Dolní Domaslavice5981011020,002475
Dolní Lomná5119512080,005047
Dolní Tošanovice552607900,002184
Fryčovice5981358240,019993
Frýdek-Místek59800321 8150,529311
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí5981433 0570,074174
Hnojník5981605790,014049
Horní Bludovice598178800,001941
Horní Domaslavice512192130,000315
Horní Lomná511986750,001820
Horní Tošanovice5526311070,002596
Hrádek5121761340,003251
Hrčava598232430,001043
Hukvaldy5986911420,003445
Jablunkov5982592 1280,051633
Janovice5074231050,002548
Kaňovice598275160,000388
Komorní Lhotka5072371840,004465
Košařiska507458560,001359
Kozlovice5983212060,004998
Krásná549673720,001747
Krmelín5983482480,006017
Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem5983562510,006090
Lhotka598364320,000776
Lučina5983991100,002669
Malenovice5525931040,002523
Metylovice5121841040,002523
Milíkov507547580,001407
Morávka5984451600,003882
Mosty u Jablunkova5984536790,016475
Návsí5540146180,014995
Nižní Lhoty552526540,001310
Nošovice5525189040,021934
Nýdek5070911210,002936
Ostravice5985428480,020576
Palkovice5985513260,007910
Paskov5985692 1420,051973
Pazderna552500190,000461
Písečná55722600,000000
Písek5120281600,003882
Pražmo5688131240,003009
Pržno5071811250,003033
Pstruží552577500,001213
Raškovice5496656970,016912
Ropice5569711130,002742
Řeka552640720,001747
Řepiště5688301000,002426
Sedliště5986742030,004926
Smilovice552658460,001116
Soběšovice568791570,001383
Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí5987394040,009803
Staré Hamry5987471480,003591
Staré Město5525514000,009705
Staříč5525693 7470,090916
Střítež552674760,001844
Sviadnov5696311 1200,027175
Šenov5987988120,019702
Třanovice5526231460,003542
Třinec59881022 6440,549426
Václavovice5988361090,002645
Vělopolí55261530,000073
Vendryně5549283600,008735
Vojkovice552488750,001820
Vratimov5988799380,022759
Vyšní Lhoty5526822590,006284
Žabeň552691720,001747
Žermanice568163110,000267